Kategorie: D21E
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kosová Denisa | PHK9150 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:17 | 10441 | |
2. | Knapová Jana | LPU9053 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 13:22 | + 0:05 | 10377 |
3. | Tichovská Martina | PGP8658 | R | SK Praga | 13:36 | + 0:19 | 10197 |
4. | Kabáthová Eva | ZBM8966 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:01 | + 0:44 | 9876 |
5. | Poklopová Lenka | ZBM8950 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:12 | + 0:55 | 9735 |
6. | Mechlová Lenka | SHK9051 | E | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 14:21 | + 1:04 | 9619 |
7. | Hančová Petra | LPU9659 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 14:22 | + 1:05 | 9607 |
8. | Gregorová Kamila | CTB8151 | E | SK OB Chotěboř | 14:24 | + 1:07 | 9581 |
9. | Šimková Johanka | ZBM9350 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:25 | + 1:08 | 9568 |
9. | Omová Michaela | TUR8153 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 14:25 | + 1:08 | 9568 |
11. | Hiršová Gabriela | ZBM9651 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:28 | + 1:11 | 9529 |
12. | Chromá Kateřina | ZBM9451 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 14:30 | + 1:13 | 9504 |
13. | Jakobová Adélka | PGP9056 | E | SK Praga | 14:33 | + 1:16 | 9465 |
14. | Štičková Anna | LLI9651 | E | TJ Loko Liberec | 14:57 | + 1:40 | 9157 |
15. | Plochová Dominika | DKP8651 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 15:15 | + 1:58 | 8926 |
16. | Zvěřinová Martina | LPU8357 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:16 | + 1:59 | 8913 |
17. | Rollier Monika | PHK8051 | E | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 15:22 | + 2:05 | 8836 |
18. | Fenclová Marta | LPU7667 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:25 | + 2:08 | 8797 |
19. | Chmelařová Michaela | SHK9151 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:29 | + 2:12 | 8746 |
19. | Teplá Karolína | SHK9251 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 15:29 | + 2:12 | 8746 |
19. | Voborníková Alena | CTB9451 | R | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:29 | + 2:12 | 8746 |
22. | Benešová Jana | CTB9452 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 15:33 | + 2:16 | 8695 |
23. | Procházková Klára | LPU9451 | R | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:48 | + 2:31 | 8502 |
23. | Hlavová Hana | ZBM8888 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 15:48 | + 2:31 | 8502 |
25. | Pietrowskaja Wioletta | 28P9150 | C | UNTS Warszawa | 15:56 | + 2:39 | |
26. | Šiková Karolína | LPM9651 | R | OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 16:18 | + 3:01 | 8117 |
27. | Bořánková Karolína | KAM9550 | R | OK Kamenice | 16:33 | + 3:16 | 7924 |
28. | Kochová Nikola | TUR9358 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 18:10 | + 4:53 | 6678 |
Hiklová Natalia | ZBM8350 | E | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 |