Race results: Žebříček B-Čechy

Club results : CHT (15)

Date:
2017/06/17
Place:
Litošice
Organiser:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Used map:
Director:
Stránský Dušan - R2
Referee:
Klimpl Petr - R1
Course setter:
Zvěřina Petr - R2
JURY:
Ondráček Radim, Vítek Petr, Matras Tomáš
Classes:
D16B     D21A     D21C     D40B     D50B     D55B     H21A     H21B     H40B     H65B     T    
D16B
5.30 km, 25 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
17. Starková Terezie CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast 42:11 + 6:19
48. Zlesáková Adéla CHT0151 C OOB SK Chrast 65:06 + 29:14
D21A
9.80 km, 90 m, 17 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8526
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
15. Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 C OOB SK Chrast 72:08 + 10:45 7499
Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C OOB SK Chrast DISK 0
D21C
5.90 km, 40 m, 10 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 4738
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
8. Krejsová Martina CHT8152 C OOB SK Chrast 62:32 + 13:22 3715
D40B
6.30 km, 95 m, 11 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
24. Zlesáková Stáňa CHT7352 C OOB SK Chrast 59:42 + 15:57
D50B
5.20 km, 85 m, 9 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
1. Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast 42:08
D55B
4.80 km, 35 m, 10 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
14. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 53:43 + 17:46
H21A
14.40 km, 150 m, 25 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 8793
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
20. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 85:46 + 12:25 7855
H21B
13.60 km, 115 m, 21 controls, Rank. coef.: 1.04, KS coef.: 0, PB: 7178
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
Points
2. Matras Tomáš CHT8001 C OOB SK Chrast 82:08 + 0:21 7532
6. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 87:07 + 5:20 7084
12. Krejsa Jan CHT8701 C OOB SK Chrast 90:19 + 8:32 6795
H40B
9.70 km, 90 m, 16 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
29. Zlesák Martin CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast 90:59 + 34:25
H65B
5.70 km, 35 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
22. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 67:11 + 29:21
T
6.70 km, 110 m, 13 controls
Place
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Club
Time
Loss
12. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast 61:22 + 11:57