Klubové výsledky : CHT (18)
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38. | Starková Terezie | CHT0251 | B | OOB SK Chrast | 38:18 | + 12:08 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Kopáčková Iva | CHT8851 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 43:21 | + 8:23 | 7354 |
24. | Mrštíková Květa | CHT8754 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:01 | + 12:03 | 6381 |
35. | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 65:33 | + 30:35 | 1459 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 52:02 | + 12:16 | 2617 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Wurzelová Dana | CHT6654 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:52 | + 3:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Jansová Alena | CHT5852 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 54:51 | + 18:36 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | B | OOB SK Chrast | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. | Hybeš David | CHT9903 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 61:26 | + 30:25 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15. | Kopáček Jan | CHT8510 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:01 | + 5:46 | 7884 |
21. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 47:19 | + 8:04 | 7352 |
29. | Krejsa Martin | CHT9001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 48:30 | + 9:15 | 7079 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matras Tomáš | CHT8001 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 37:36 | 6570 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 51:04 | + 14:58 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:26 | + 18:01 |
14. | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 50:40 | + 18:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30. | Matrasová Marie | CHT1451 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 126:32 | + 104:24 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. | Kašparová Lucie | CHT2051 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 38:32 | + 20:25 |