Výsledky závodu: Český pohár OB 2016 - stav po 11 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SHK+LTU 1
LTU+SHK 2
LCE 3
ASU 4
AOP 5
BBM 6
PGP 7
TJN 8
TJN 9
ZBM 10
LPU 11
1 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 155 30 23 16 30 30 26
2 Rollier Monika PHK8051 150 20 30 13 30 26 18 26 11
3 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 142 30 26 23 3 30 0 23 10
4 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 138 26 16 7 23 23 11 30 20
5 Knapová Jana LPU9053 101 16 16 13 26 30
6 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 94 20 20 8 23 9 14 8
7 Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 87 14 14 18 14 1 13 14 1
8 Čepová Daniela PHK8951 84 18 23 9 26 0 8
9 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 81 13 13 0 11 7 10 20 14 6
10 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 80 10 0 18 14 20 18
11 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 79 2 14 16 12 23 0 12
12 Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 76 16 14 6 8 6 18 5 1 14
13 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 72 12 30 7 4 10 9
14 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 72 23 5 10 0 6 2 5 0 23
15 Šafka Brožková Dana SJC8156 69 30 26 13
16 Krafková Lucie TUR8650 69 6 8 26 0 0 12 10 0 3 7
17 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 67 26 13 0 10 18
18 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 66 16 26 20 4
19 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 65 9 18 1 10 0 8 8 12
20 Procházková Marie KAM9554 65 7 4 11 12 5 13 14 0 8
21 Omová Michaela TUR8153 59 23 10 23 3 0
22 Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 58 20 7 13 13 5
23 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 51 20 11 20
24 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 50 11 0 16 5 11 0 4 3 3
25 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 49 4 0 8 5 2 9 18 5
26 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 49 12 6 8 5 2 16 2
27 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 48 5 0 7 10 4 6 16
28 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 44 14 0 18 1 11
29 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 40 10 0 12 6 7 0 0 5
30 Horová Pavla LPU9457 37 0 10 18 0 0 0 9
31 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 35 18 9 8 0
32 Valešová Jana PHK9154 26 11 0 4 0 11
33 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 23 0 9 12 0 2
34 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 23 3 12 0 1 0 7
35 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 23 8 9 0 6
36 Procházková Klára LPU9451 19 1 11 0 1 6
37 Nováková Zuzana NPA9151 18 6 12
38 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 17 1 0 4 4 8 0 0
39 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 11 0 3 3 0 1 4 0
40 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 9 0 0 9
41 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 8 5 0 3 0
42 Košárková Iva AOP8152 6 2 0 0 2 2
43 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 4 0 0 4
44 Hermanová Zuzana LPU8752 3 3
44 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 3 0 3 0 0
46 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 2 2 0 0 0 0
47 Vavrova Veronika ASU8598 1 1
H21
(započteno závodů:6)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
SHK+LTU 1
LTU+SHK 2
LCE 3
ASU 4
AOP 5
BBM 6
PGP 7
TJN 8
TJN 9
ZBM 10
LPU 11
1 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 185 35 31 35 25 31 28
2 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 182 19 28 28 31 35 25 35
3 Petržela Jan PHK9200 155 31 35 23 35 31
4 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 153 23 18 6 31 35 13 23 16 16 23
5 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 152 25 31 25 19 31 21
6 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 133 19 21 35 31 13 2 14
7 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 129 35 23 21 25 25
8 Poklop Martin SSU8802 129 31 17 23 25 17 16 0
9 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 122 28 19 19 19 18 17 17 19
10 Procházka Jan PGP8407 110 31 28 28 23
11 Minář Marek ASU9444 104 25 16 17 16 15 0 15
12 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 104 1 10 13 12 21 21 21 16
13 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 98 35 35 28
14 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 92 21 28 2 0 21 0 0 13 7
15 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 89 14 25 15 19 6 7 0 0 9
16 Schuster Marek AOP9303 88 6 9 7 25 16 7 19 12
17 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 85 0 15 12 12 18 10 17 4 5 11
18 Nožka Radek LPU9005 84 8 23 25 17 11
19 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 79 21 23 21 14
20 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 77 12 13 28 7 0 0 0 17
21 Procházka David LPU9113 77 15 11 23 13 0 7 7 6 8
22 Flašar Jan PGP8610 75 0 14 18 8 15 14 3 1 6
23 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 70 19 11 8 14 18
24 Horvát Petr ASU9447 63 0 9 0 16 0 3 8 1 9 18
25 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 62 13 0 9 9 11 1 10 0 10
26 Janata Martin DKP8306 58 4 12 15 12 11 4
27 Chloupek Adam ZBM9300 52 18 23 11
28 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 51 16 0 3 23 0 9
29 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 49 16 0 5 13 15 0 0 0
30 Horyna Roman LCE7602 46 0 10 16 0 2 2 8 8
31 Baier Martin TUR7603 44 9 14 3 18
32 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 43 2 0 0 11 18 12
33 Bakó Áron 17H9202 41 28 13
34 Kolovský František LPM9202 41 17 0 0 5 17 0 0 2
35 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 40 8 7 1 19 1 4 0
36 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 37 17 3 15 2
37 Zbranek Roman ASU8808 35 0 1 10 15 6 0 3
38 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 29 0 13 0 1 15
39 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 29 0 3 11 15 0
40 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 29 2 0 0 0 13 14
41 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 28 28
42 Navrátil Boris AOP9202 28 10 0 6 0 12 0
43 Chromý Adam ZBM8841 27 9 18
44 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 27 5 5 0 6 11
45 Prášil Marek SJI7313 25 14 7 0 4
46 Luštický Martin TUR8700 22 11 0 2 1 2 5 0 1
47 Hruška Jakub ZBM9515 20 0 8 9 0 3
48 Komanec Václav SHK8406 19 19 0
49 Čermák Jan LPU9301 19 3 0 4 12
50 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 18 4 14 0 0
51 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 18 5 3 10
52 Švirák Ondřej ZBM9103 17 0 0 4 8 5
53 Smola Michal TZL8131 16 7 9 0
54 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 14 6 8 0 0 0
55 Procházka Jan PGP8206 13 3 10 0
56 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 13 7 0 6 0 0 0
57 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 12 12 0
58 Losman Petr PHK7901 11 11
59 Horák Patrik TUR9502 10 0 0 10
60 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 7 0 7 0
61 Hadač Filip AOP9301 6 0 0 6
61 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 6 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0
63 Liszka Krisztián 17H9204 5 5
64 Baumholczer Máté 17H9201 4 4
64 Záveský Filip LPU9306 4 0 4
64 Beneš Jan SJC8703 4 4
67 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 2 2
68 Grundman Vojtěch CHC8801 1 1
68 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 1 1 0 0