Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomková Ela | DOK OK Doksy | 34:44 | |||
2. | Bártová Lucie | BOR0855 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 39:35 | + 4:51 | |
3. | Funková Klára | BOR0756 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 41:25 | + 6:41 | |
4. | Zemancová Nelly | BOR0953 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 45:49 | + 11:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kocmanová Adéla | BOR0752 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 23:39 | ||
2. | Waldhouuserová Eliška | BOR0757 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 25:47 | + 2:08 | |
3. | Rejmanová Nikola | BOR0656 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 29:52 | + 6:13 | |
4. | Vítková Anna | DOK0650 | OK Doksy | 31:04 | + 7:25 | |
5. | Soukupová Marie | BOR0952 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 49:52 | + 26:13 | |
6. | Synková Elena | DOK0850 | OK Doksy | 59:08 | + 35:29 | |
Vaňourková Sára | BOR0759 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Neradová Natálie | BOR0452 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 47:54 | ||
2. | Stehlíková Adéla | BOR0554 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 51:53 | + 3:59 | |
3. | Riedelová Adéla | BOR0451 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 70:27 | + 22:33 | |
4. | Synková Barbora | DOK0450 | OK Doksy | 82:22 | + 34:28 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Boskovská Tereza | DOK0250 | OK Doksy | 44:50 | ||
2. | Schacherlová Anna | DOK0350 | OK Doksy | 49:14 | + 4:24 | |
3. | Kosinová Marie | BOR0252 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 75:07 | + 30:17 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Göttlich Vít | BOR0800 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 32:56 | ||
2. | Vaňourek Vojta | NNN1188 | Neregistrovaní | 35:01 | + 2:05 | |
3. | Patka Marek | BOR0902 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 36:01 | + 3:05 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patka Kryštof | BOR0702 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 33:38 | ||
2. | Mathaus Kryštof | DOK0600 | OK Doksy | 40:04 | + 6:26 | |
3. | Odnoha Matěj | DOK0601 | OK Doksy | 45:17 | + 11:39 | |
4. | Válek Matěj | BOR0703 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:40 | + 20:02 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chalupa Jan | BOR0509 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:33 | ||
2. | Veselý Jakub | BOR0406 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 90:43 | + 0:10 | |
3. | Vávra Jan | BOR0500 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 91:59 | + 1:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Koucká Bára | EKP0050 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 56:52 | ||
2. | Nosek Petr | DLT6901 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 58:30 | + 1:38 | |
3. | Válek Ondřej | NNN | Neregistrovaní | 62:36 | + 5:44 | |
4. | Sochová Petra | BOR7363 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 63:40 | + 6:48 | |
5. | Kocman Jindřich | BOR7612 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 64:44 | + 7:52 | |
6. | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 65:41 | + 8:49 | |
7. | Reisingerová Eliška | DLT0151 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 68:57 | + 12:05 | |
8. | Socha Ondřej | BOR0302 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 71:43 | + 14:51 | |
9. | Waldhauserová Irena | BOR7459 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 72:41 | + 15:49 | |
10. | Nosek Martina | DLT7251 | KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 73:02 | + 16:10 | |
11. | Patka Mirek | NNN1034 | Neregistrovaní | 74:26 | + 17:34 | |
12. | Babický Tomáš | RUM5001 | ZOOB Rumburk | 82:40 | + 25:48 | |
13. | Rejman Josef | NNN1013 | Neregistrovaní | 93:47 | + 36:55 | |
14. | Šplíchal Jiří | OKP4500 | SK OK 24 Praha | 105:04 | + 48:12 | |
Nedvídková Jitka | RUM5151 | ZOOB Rumburk | DISK |