Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Havrdová Sheila | SJC0750 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:55 | ||
2. | Pitrmucová Lucie | JIL0651 | OK Jilemnice | 14:25 | + 0:30 | |
3. | Kynčlová Anna | JIL0852 | OK Jilemnice | 16:19 | + 2:24 | |
4. | Chrástová Barbora | STH0851 | SK Studenec | 17:29 | + 3:34 | |
5. | Čivrná Eliška | VRL0851 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 18:11 | + 4:16 | |
6. | Klímová Anička | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 19:06 | + 5:11 | |
7. | Votočková Amélie | JIL0750 | OK Jilemnice | 19:25 | + 5:30 | |
8. | Bulušková Barbora | STH0750 | SK Studenec | 21:36 | + 7:41 | |
9. | Suchardová Ella | JIL0951 | OK Jilemnice | 21:52 | + 7:57 | |
10. | Kovaříková Daniela | SJC0651 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 23:33 | + 9:38 | |
11. | Hájková Marie | VRL0651 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 30:03 | + 16:08 | |
12. | Havrdová Selina | SJC0950 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:11 | + 19:16 | |
13. | Jakubcová Karolína | SJC0898 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:12 | + 19:17 | |
14. | Šnokhausová Johanka | SJC0897 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 33:19 | + 19:24 | |
15. | Hančová Karolína | VRL0952 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 35:58 | + 22:03 | |
Vávrová Anna | HOR0750 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
MS | Hanušová Markéta | VRL0852 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:10 | + 10:15 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gottsteinová Ema | JIL0451 | OK Jilemnice | 18:41 | ||
2. | Randáková Adéla | VRL0452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 19:05 | + 0:24 | |
3. | Knobová Agáta | VRL0453 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:18 | + 1:37 | |
4. | Štefanová Markéta | STH0550 | SK Studenec | 20:29 | + 1:48 | |
5. | Hanušová Kateřina | VRL0455 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 20:52 | + 2:11 | |
6. | Matěásková Šárka | JIL0551 | OK Jilemnice | 21:28 | + 2:47 | |
7. | Messnerová Lucie | VRL0456 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 21:44 | + 3:03 | |
8. | Chrástová Magdaléna | STH0551 | SK Studenec | 22:03 | + 3:22 | |
9. | Suková Tereza | VRL0454 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 24:37 | + 5:56 | |
10. | Kosinová Kristýna | SJC0453 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 26:27 | + 7:46 | |
11. | Gurinová Gabriela | SJC0557 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:43 | + 44:02 | |
12. | Huřťáková Karolína | STH0558 | SK Studenec | 69:59 | + 51:18 | |
Suchardová Veronika | SJC0797 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Karlová Anna | JIL0352 | OK Jilemnice | 43:29 | ||
2. | Pilná Natálie | VRL0351 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:31 | + 4:02 | |
3. | Pitrmucová Antonie | JIL0251 | OK Jilemnice | 58:57 | + 15:28 | |
4. | Kuříková Zuzana | JIL0353 | OK Jilemnice | 70:56 | + 27:27 | |
5. | Kynčlová Jiřina | JIL0354 | OK Jilemnice | 77:09 | + 33:40 | |
6. | Kadavá Pavlína | JIL0355 | OK Jilemnice | 83:14 | + 39:45 | |
Hrnčířová Ivana | STH0351 | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Bolechová Vendula | HOR0351 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hanuš Filip | VRL0604 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 11:31 | ||
2. | Votoček Michal | JIL0601 | OK Jilemnice | 13:04 | + 1:33 | |
3. | Kopecký Matyáš | SJC0702 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 13:56 | + 2:25 | |
4. | Vaníček Jan | SJC0705 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 15:46 | + 4:15 | |
5. | Třešňák Matěj | JIL0701 | OK Jilemnice | 16:27 | + 4:56 | |
6. | Dlabola Jakub | SJC0602 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 17:15 | + 5:44 | |
7. | Čihák Jan | HOR | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 17:27 | + 5:56 | |
8. | Vlach František | SJC0603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 19:19 | + 7:48 | |
9. | Švorc Petr | 19:43 | + 8:12 | |||
10. | Horáček Dominik | STH0600 | SK Studenec | 21:14 | + 9:43 | |
11. | Šedivý Josef | NPA0802 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 22:22 | + 10:51 | |
12. | Vydra Jakub | STH0706 | SK Studenec | 22:24 | + 10:53 | |
13. | Merhulík Aleš | NPA0803 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 23:12 | + 11:41 | |
14. | Pochop Petr | STH0701 | SK Studenec | 29:13 | + 17:42 | |
15. | Karásek Šimon | SJC0804 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 29:53 | + 18:22 | |
16. | Havelka Pepča | SJC1000 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 30:57 | + 19:26 |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Choutka Matěj | NPA0402 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 31:58 | ||
2. | Typlt Tomáš | NPA0406 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 34:56 | + 2:58 | |
3. | Fajfer Filip | NPA0401 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 39:03 | + 7:05 | |
4. | Vitvar Radim | SJC0404 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:02 | + 8:04 | |
5. | Štefan Jan | STH0500 | SK Studenec | 40:38 | + 8:40 | |
6. | Čivrný Jan | VRL0501 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:07 | + 12:09 | |
7. | Sucharda Tomáš | JIL0502 | OK Jilemnice | 45:17 | + 13:19 | |
8. | Pavelec Matěj | NPA0501 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 46:10 | + 14:12 | |
9. | Růžička Jan | SJC0406 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:14 | + 20:16 | |
10. | Janků Štěpán | SJC0501 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 53:04 | + 21:06 | |
11. | Tměj Adam | SJC0407 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:57 | + 24:59 | |
12. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC0401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 57:00 | + 25:02 | |
13. | Hájek Matěj | VRL0402 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 58:16 | + 26:18 | |
14. | Merhulík Mikuláš | NPA0503 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 58:59 | + 27:01 | |
15. | Schneidewind Richard | HOR0404 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 61:16 | + 29:18 | |
16. | Pfeifer Erik | STH0502 | SK Studenec | 80:15 | + 48:17 | |
Holman Antonín | HOR0405 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Jiřička Martin | STH0503 | SK Studenec | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 36:33 | ||
2. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | SK Studenec | 43:22 | + 6:49 | |
3. | Kolář Šimon | HOR0400 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 53:48 | + 17:15 | |
4. | Vaňura Vít | HOR0203 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 56:40 | + 20:07 | |
5. | Urban Dominik | STH0204 | SK Studenec | 58:15 | + 21:42 | |
6. | Satranský Martin | NPA0201 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 94:54 | + 58:21 | |
7. | Filsak Rafael | SJC0301 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 98:06 | + 61:33 | |
Klouček Vít | HOR0300 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrástová Tereza | STH0251 | SK Studenec | 46:49 | ||
2. | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | SK Studenec | 53:16 | + 6:27 | |
3. | Urbanová Markéta | STH9953 | SK Studenec | 54:04 | + 7:15 | |
4. | Ducháčková Kateřina | STH9356 | SK Studenec | 56:36 | + 9:47 | |
5. | Farář Jaroslav | VRL5002 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 56:37 | + 9:48 | |
6. | Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 57:51 | + 11:02 | |
7. | Řehák Pavel | SJC6001 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 60:10 | + 13:21 | |
8. | Suchardová Jana | JIL7555 | OK Jilemnice | 60:59 | + 14:10 | |
9. | Jebavá Lucie | VRL9254 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 61:00 | + 14:11 | |
10. | Vlastníková Lucie | JIL7554 | OK Jilemnice | 61:11 | + 14:22 | |
11. | Štefanová Klára | STH7752 | SK Studenec | 61:17 | + 14:28 | |
12. | Vydra Pavel | PEN6200 | OK RECO Sport | 62:12 | + 15:23 | |
13. | Tesař Zdeněk | SJC7401 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 62:43 | + 15:54 | |
14. | Dubská Terezie | STH0151 | SK Studenec | 64:27 | + 17:38 | |
15. | Hrnčířová Magda | STH0051 | SK Studenec | 65:19 | + 18:30 | |
16. | Krampera Tomáš | VRL0103 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:28 | + 19:39 | |
17. | Janků Radka | SJC7353 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 67:12 | + 20:23 | |
18. | Kejmarová Jana | STH0152 | SK Studenec | 69:20 | + 22:31 | |
19. | Kouhout Pavel | 70:15 | + 23:26 | |||
20. | Kynčlová Dagmar | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 70:25 | + 23:36 | |
21. | Linková Eva | STH7753 | SK Studenec | 72:48 | + 25:59 | |
22. | Stará Tereza | VRL0051 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 74:48 | + 27:59 | |
23. | Rücker Petr | HOR6500 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 77:03 | + 30:14 | |
24. | Hanuš Vladimír | VRL7508 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 82:31 | + 35:42 | |
25. | Zlesák Ondřej | JIL7601 | OK Jilemnice | 83:23 | + 36:34 | |
26. | Novotný Marcel | SJC7756 | Sportcentrum Jičín | 95:57 | + 49:08 | |
27. | Stará Petra | VRL | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 100:18 | + 53:29 | |
28. | Třešňák Miloš | JIL | OK Jilemnice | 118:53 | + 72:04 | |
Hanušová Zdena | SJC7253 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Čivrná Karolína | VRL7355 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | |||
Třešňáková Blanka | JIL | OK Jilemnice | DISK |
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matoušová Kateřina | VRL9955 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 54:48 | ||
2. | Leštínský Tomáš | DOB7801 | KOB Dobruška | 56:32 | + 1:44 | |
3. | Rückerová Šárka | HOR0050 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 59:31 | + 4:43 | |
4. | Kalenský Aleš | STH9801 | SK Studenec | 62:28 | + 7:40 | |
5. | Chrást Tomáš | STH7401 | SK Studenec | 63:50 | + 9:02 | |
6. | Kalibán Jaroslav | NPA5101 | SK LOB Nová Paka | 64:33 | + 9:45 | |
7. | Randáková Helena | VRL7452 | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 71:55 | + 17:07 | |
8. | Zahradník Jakub | 6YC8600 | Neregistrovaní | 76:28 | + 21:40 | |
9. | Vlach Tomáš | SJC | Sportcentrum Jičín | 90:13 | + 35:25 | |
Kalenská Dominika | STH9958 | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Vydra Martin | STH9902 | SK Studenec | DISK | |||
Zlámal David | SJC9603 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK | |||
Vávra Martin | HOR6302 | TJ Jiskra Hořice | DISK | |||
Matějková Barbora | SJC0156 | Sportcentrum Jičín | DISK |