Výsledky závodu: Brutus kros 2017

Datum:
26.02.2017
Místo konání:
Roudnička
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HN    
D
4400.00 km, 1 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 K.O.B. Choceň 26:22
2. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 27:12 + 0:50
3. Brožková Lucie KUO0151 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 28:51 + 2:29
4. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 30:09 + 3:47
DE
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelková Taťána PHK7250 OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:53
2. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:45 + 1:52
3. Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:22 + 4:29
4. Brožková Květa KUO7451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 41:37 + 10:44
5. Lánová Michaela SHK9990 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:50 + 10:57
6. Čechová Iva PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové 43:48 + 12:55
DK
2200.00 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelková Michaela PHK0550 OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:55
2. Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 13:43 + 1:48
3. Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 OK 99 Hradec Králové 15:36 + 3:41
4. Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:00 + 4:05
5. Brožková Tereza KUO0451 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 16:46 + 4:51
6. Jelínková Eva PHK0953 OK 99 Hradec Králové 18:20 + 6:25
7. Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:45 + 11:50
H
6600.00 km, 2 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Václavek Jan LPU7816 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:12
2. Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 36:22 + 0:10
3. Křivda Ivan CHC6701 K.O.B. Choceň 39:16 + 3:04
4. Morávek Martin SRK7701 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 45:59 + 9:47
5. Semrád Pavel CHC6602 K.O.B. Choceň 47:21 + 11:09
Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
HE
8800.00 km, 3 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 K.O.B. Choceň 38:06
2. Gebrt Jan SHK9801 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 39:58 + 1:52
3. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 K.O.B. Choceň 40:19 + 2:13
4. Zvěřina Petr LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:02 + 4:56
5. Lán Filip SHK8003 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:04 + 6:58
6. Mašata Roman LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:43 + 9:37
7. Koreček Richard SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:21 + 10:15
Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
HN
2200.00 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 OK 99 Hradec Králové 12:29
2. Jelínek František PHK0900 OK 99 Hradec Králové 16:16 + 3:47
3. Morávek Martin SRK0503 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 17:50 + 5:21
4. Koreček Jakub LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:16 + 13:47