Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E2

Datum:
27.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
Kategorie:
D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20A     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     D70     F3     F5     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     T-OPEN     T10     T10P    
D10
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:06
2. Pierlot Elvire 1510700 151 C.O. LIÉGE 21:41 + 1:35
3. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice 21:45 + 1:39
4. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 22:30 + 2:24
5. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:42 + 2:36
6. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha 24:01 + 3:55
7. Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde 2310800 231 BALLERUP OK 24:27 + 4:21
8. Baloghová Mile TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:36 + 6:30
9. Tudorache Alexia 5810600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 28:46 + 8:40
10. Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:40 + 10:34
11. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:52 + 10:46
12. Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 33:43 + 13:37
13. Sandén Blenda 7010700 701 OK SODERTORN 34:16 + 14:10
14. Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk 45:51 + 25:45
15. Delaume Charlotte 2980700 298 AVON OK 48:50 + 28:44
16. Arkhipova Olesya 6060800 606 ORIENTA-STAR 52:39 + 32:33
17. Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:59 + 32:53
18. Marhoulová Kateřina N030700 N03 NER. VŠENORY 53:55 + 33:49
19. Paldusová Nela N030800 N03 NER. VŠENORY 66:28 + 46:22
20. Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 70:17 + 50:11
21. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 82:58 + 62:52
22. Novotná Barbora PGP0751 C SK Praga 102:55 + 82:49
Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov DISK
Kurashova Sonia 7080800 708 FK ASEN DISK
D12A
2.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov 19:27
2. Stüdeli Anna 6340500 634 LTS kOLibri 21:43 + 2:16
2. Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov 21:43 + 2:16
4. Pompe Lone 3430500 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 22:19 + 2:52
5. Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:28 + 5:01
6. Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 24:56 + 5:29
7. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 25:07 + 5:40
8. Nowak Anna 5580600 558 AZYMUT 45 26:32 + 7:05
9. Rautio Ulrika 2790500 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 27:09 + 7:42
10. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 27:21 + 7:54
11. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov 27:27 + 8:00
12. Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B SOK TJ Turnov 29:28 + 10:01
13. Schulthess Maren 6380500 638 OLC KAPREOLO 30:08 + 10:41
14. Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B SK Praga 31:48 + 12:21
15. Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 B SK Praga 35:15 + 15:48
16. Fronhoffs Lyna 1520600 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 40:36 + 21:09
17. De Mits Noor 1530600 153 TROL 40:45 + 21:18
18. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 42:57 + 23:30
19. Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B SK Praga 44:51 + 25:24
20. Ilieva Elena 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 52:46 + 33:19
21. Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 B SK Praga 80:20 + 60:53
D12B
2.00 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holíková Simona ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov 17:40
2. Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 18:19 + 0:39
3. Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:02 + 7:22
4. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice 25:06 + 7:26
5. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 25:12 + 7:32
6. Havlová Katka RUM0552 ZOOB Rumburk 25:18 + 7:38
7. Kostyuk Anastasiia 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 30:07 + 12:27
8. Dimitrova Amelia 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 30:24 + 12:44
9. Kolbak Anna 2240500 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 30:36 + 12:56
10. Faverolle Leila 2980400 298 AVON OK 39:55 + 22:15
11. Ježková Ivana RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko 42:00 + 24:20
12. Marhoulová Anežka N030500 N03 NER. VŠENORY 42:25 + 24:45
13. Holíková Petra NEJ0651 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 44:36 + 26:56
14. Gulko Mariia 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 46:34 + 28:54
15. Tavalinska Mariia 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 54:43 + 37:03
16. Georgieva Julia 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 57:42 + 40:02
17. Atanasova Ivet 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 67:27 + 49:47
18. Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 87:36 + 69:56
D14A
2.70 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 28:00
2. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:22 + 0:22
3. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:37 + 0:37
4. Koeva Velina 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 28:39 + 0:39
5. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 29:06 + 1:06
6. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B OK Kamenice 29:59 + 1:59
7. Poborská Eliška DKP0358 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 31:34 + 3:34
8. Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 31:35 + 3:35
9. Martanová Lea VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 32:16 + 4:16
10. Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 33:28 + 5:28
11. Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 34:01 + 6:01
12. Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 36:32 + 8:32
13. Machová Anna LME0451 B SK Los Mělník 37:18 + 9:18
14. Ilieva Yana 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 38:11 + 10:11
15. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B OK Kamenice 41:08 + 13:08
16. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice 41:37 + 13:37
17. Nenkova Reneta 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 41:42 + 13:42
18. Stodgell Holly 3220300 322 CHASERS 43:41 + 15:41
19. Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:24 + 18:24
20. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B OK Kamenice 47:12 + 19:12
21. Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov 47:47 + 19:47
22. Nedergaard Host Nynne 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 48:17 + 20:17
23. Hristova Plamena 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 49:17 + 21:17
24. Nowak Maria 5530300 553 KS HADES 49:23 + 21:23
25. Vasileva Anzhela 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 53:28 + 25:28
26. Péri Kata 3950400 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 61:28 + 33:28
27. Petrova Yoanna 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 66:36 + 38:36
28. Georgieva Mira 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 71:34 + 43:34
29. Dinesen Runge Sarah 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 79:37 + 51:37
30. Koleva Ivana 1950400 195 BEGUN VARNA 94:28 + 66:28
Jordanova Desislava 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA DISK
D14B
2.50 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 30:45
2. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 30:47 + 0:02
3. Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 31:47 + 1:02
4. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 34:14 + 3:29
5. Berkova Monika 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 40:13 + 9:28
6. Bulava Daria 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 44:06 + 13:21
7. Kándlová Ema DCE0351 C KOB Dobřichovice 45:07 + 14:22
8. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 46:13 + 15:28
9. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 46:47 + 16:02
10. Li Xiangman 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 51:26 + 20:41
11. Smolíková Zuzana SKV0453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 63:27 + 32:42
12. Kudelia Myroslava 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 68:52 + 38:07
D16A
3.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dyaksova Evangelina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 30:04
2. Lataste Lucie 2970150 297 CO COLMAR 31:03 + 0:59
3. Würsten Mirjam 6300200 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 32:13 + 2:09
4. Georgieva Niya 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 32:44 + 2:40
5. Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A SK Praga 32:54 + 2:50
6. Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:14 + 3:10
7. Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:34 + 3:30
8. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín 35:01 + 4:57
9. Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 35:37 + 5:33
10. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 35:38 + 5:34
11. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov 36:38 + 6:34
11. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 36:38 + 6:34
13. Fronhoffs Gaëlle 1520200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 37:06 + 7:02
14. Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 39:02 + 8:58
15. Marková Ema STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 39:17 + 9:13
16. Petrova Yasna 1910200 191 VARIANT 5 39:21 + 9:17
17. Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 41:44 + 11:40
18. Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B OK Kamenice 43:24 + 13:20
19. Renner Linda 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 45:10 + 15:06
20. Chernykh Zoya 5990200 599 KHIMKI 45:44 + 15:40
21. Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 45:46 + 15:42
22. Karin Sanna DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 45:59 + 15:55
23. Boneva Betina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 47:12 + 17:08
24. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň 47:37 + 17:33
25. Marie Kalousková DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 47:55 + 17:51
26. Linková Lucie TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 48:04 + 18:00
27. Kovács Karina 3960200 396 PAKSI SE 48:05 + 18:01
28. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A OK Kamenice 49:35 + 19:31
29. Brunere Kristine 4520200 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 50:08 + 20:04
30. Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín 50:28 + 20:24
31. Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 51:28 + 21:24
32. Gylling Hougaard Astrid 2230200 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 52:15 + 22:11
33. Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering 54:53 + 24:49
34. Budská Anna TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 56:30 + 26:26
35. Rüegg Medea 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 61:12 + 31:08
36. Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:03 + 37:59
37. Kolbak Maria 2240100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 69:49 + 39:45
D16B
2.80 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:25
2. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 31:48 + 2:23
3. Popová Veronika TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha 33:42 + 4:17
4. Bernatíková Hana SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 34:37 + 5:12
5. Marešová Klára NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 37:13 + 7:48
6. Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha 39:20 + 9:55
7. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 42:59 + 13:34
8. Matoušková Adela SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný 52:33 + 23:08
9. Janečková Lucie TJNXXX1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:04 + 28:39
10. Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C OK Kamenice 67:32 + 38:07
11. Selucká Alžběta KAM0257 C OK Kamenice 70:46 + 41:21
12. Lukšíková Eliška ZBM0256 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 71:03 + 41:38
13. Kraus Karla 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 74:12 + 44:47
14. Kurendová Karolína KAS0251 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 77:07 + 47:42
15. Rauluševičiuté Agné 4780100 478 MKC JAVONIS 98:46 + 69:21
16. Sotula Valeriia 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 102:27 + 73:02
Faverolle EloA´se 2980000 298 AVON OK DISK
D18A
3.20 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mitkova Borislava 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 31:17
2. Dyaksova Andreya 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 31:57 + 0:40
3. Donner Janina 2729900 272 OK77 35:03 + 3:46
4. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:23 + 4:06
5. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín 36:27 + 5:10
6. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:53 + 5:36
7. Deptulska Maria 5622000 562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 37:22 + 6:05
8. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 39:55 + 8:38
9. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A OK Chrastava 41:23 + 10:06
10. Demendjieva Mariya 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 42:01 + 10:44
11. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:00 + 11:43
12. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A OK Kamenice 43:18 + 12:01
13. Giezendanner Livia 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 45:36 + 14:19
14. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 46:16 + 14:59
15. Riby Rose LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 47:34 + 16:17
16. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov 47:48 + 16:31
17. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 C OK Kamenice 48:29 + 17:12
18. Porganyi Anna BBM9952 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 53:48 + 22:31
19. Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A OK Jihlava 54:18 + 23:01
20. Ivanova Simona 1950000 195 BEGUN VARNA 56:11 + 24:54
21. von Frenckell Rafaela 2729900 272 OK77 65:04 + 33:47
22. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B SK Praga 72:10 + 40:53
D18B
2.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lönnfeldt Julia 2729900 272 OK77 43:05
2. Arrakoski Wilma 2720000 272 OK77 54:03 + 10:58
3. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 59:18 + 16:13
4. Pěničková Martina TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 68:11 + 25:06
5. Aerden Eske 1540000 154 KOL 84:49 + 41:44
6. Zieliński Magdalena 5530000 553 KS HADES 85:33 + 42:28
7. Weiss Annica 2720000 272 OK77 88:10 + 45:05
8. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 103:41 + 60:36
D20A
3.30 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7508
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 37:29 7799
2. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:24 + 1:55 7430
3. Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:06 + 2:37 7295
4. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R SK Praga 40:16 + 2:47 7263
5. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 40:46 + 3:17 7167
6. Linková Alena TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov 41:44 + 4:15 6980
7. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB TRETRA Praha 42:29 + 5:00 6836
8. Donner Isabel 2729700 272 OK77 44:24 + 6:55
9. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A OK Kamenice 45:20 + 7:51 6287
10. Iljeva Tsveta 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 48:06 + 10:37
11. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec 49:18 + 11:49 5524
12. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:28 + 11:59 5492
13. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 50:36 + 13:07 5273
14. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 54:19 + 16:50 4558
15. Knížková Šárka TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:49 + 17:20 4461
16. Viikmaa Kristin 2519800 251 OK WEST 57:43 + 20:14
17. Simeonova Nevena 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 58:33 + 21:04
18. Westerback Liva 2729800 272 OK77 59:24 + 21:55
19. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B OK Kamenice 60:47 + 23:18 3313
20. Würsten Sonja 6309700 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 63:58 + 26:29
21. Makoveeva Daria 5969800 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 65:19 + 27:50
22. Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast 85:43 + 48:14 0
23. Weiss Michaela 2729800 272 OK77 94:57 + 57:28
24. Reisigová Anna CHT9752 C OOB SK Chrast 100:47 + 63:18 0
D21E
4.00 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8616
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Westerlund Ina 2729200 272 OK77 43:56
2. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:12 + 0:16 9209
3. Dimitrova Nataliya 1958000 195 BEGUN VARNA 48:19 + 4:23
4. von Schoultz Katja 2769600 276 OK TRIAN 48:26 + 4:30
5. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov 48:57 + 5:01 8346
6. Akerman Anu 2778000 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 49:03 + 5:07
7. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:15 + 5:19 8292
8. Uiboupin Kerstin 3469200 346 USV TU DRESDEN 50:35 + 6:39
9. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:56 + 7:00 7986
10. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov 51:21 + 7:25 7911
11. Kalinina Veronika 5910000 591 TROPA MOSCOW 51:58 + 8:02
12. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C OK Kamenice 53:52 + 9:56 7454
13. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 55:33 + 11:37 7148
14. Dyaksova Antoaneta 1929500 192 COMPASS-CROSS 55:46 + 11:50
15. Benešová Jana CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř 56:07 + 12:11 7046
16. Roulleaux Julie 2929600 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 56:58 + 13:02
17. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:46 + 13:50 6746
18. Tudorache Anna Maria 5818600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 110:15 + 66:19
D21A
3.50 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8035
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 R OK Chrastava 37:36 8329
2. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 R OK Kamenice 37:40 + 0:04 8316
3. Sieber Annemarie 6347500 634 LTS kOLibri 41:31 + 3:55
4. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:49 + 4:13 7461
5. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:18 + 8:42 6538
6. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 47:19 + 9:43 6329
7. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C SK Praga 49:10 + 11:34 5948
8. Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C OK Kamenice 51:21 + 13:45 5498
9. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 52:26 + 14:50 5275
10. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:55 + 16:19 4970
11. Aarnes Sofie 5138800 513 NYDALENS SK 55:31 + 17:55
12. Salminen Henna 2728900 272 OK77 55:53 + 18:17
13. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 58:47 + 21:11 3968
14. Dimitrova Stefaniya 1948000 194 BROWN TEAM 60:42 + 23:06
15. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 61:44 + 24:08 3361
16. Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 66:51 + 29:15 2307
17. Baago Kristine 2217900 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 67:24 + 29:48
18. Ratinland Zsófia 3959500 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 67:29 + 29:53
19. Bestel Sandra 2939600 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 67:51 + 30:15
20. Andersen Camilla 2359000 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 83:33 + 45:57
21. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice 90:38 + 53:02 0
22. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 95:59 + 58:23 0
D21B
3.10 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5854
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 40:58 5886
2. Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 41:06 + 0:08 5867
3. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 41:30 + 0:32 5810
4. Sundberg Boel 7019500 701 OK SODERTORN 44:37 + 3:39
5. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 46:52 + 5:54 5047
6. Kolaja Ehlerová VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 46:55 + 5:57 5040
7. Saramäki Sara 2759000 275 LYNX 47:29 + 6:31
8. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 47:39 + 6:41 4936
9. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:27 + 7:29 4822
10. Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C Magnus Orienteering 48:38 + 7:40 4796
11. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc 49:12 + 8:14 4715
12. Kučerková Romana STB8196 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 49:20 + 8:22 4696
13. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 49:23 + 8:25 4689
14. Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast 50:11 + 9:13 4576
15. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 51:44 + 10:46 4355
16. Terekhova Valentina 6048300 604 ROSTOV/DON 52:48 + 11:50
17. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 53:36 + 12:38 4090
18. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 54:56 + 13:58 3901
19. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 55:25 + 14:27 3832
20. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín 56:10 + 15:12 3725
21. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 59:21 + 18:23 3273
22. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 60:12 + 19:14 3152
23. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 60:57 + 19:59 3045
24. Letálová Soňa SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 61:21 + 20:23 2989
25. Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 63:40 + 22:42 2659
26. Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 64:22 + 23:24 2560
27. Trappe Kathrin 3448600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 64:46 + 23:48
28. Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga 68:21 + 27:23 1994
29. Kulnis Margarita 4769000 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 75:36 + 34:38
30. Gysen Kelly 1559000 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 76:12 + 35:14
31. Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha 76:15 + 35:17 871
32. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 77:28 + 36:30 698
33. Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 78:20 + 37:22
34. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 88:39 + 47:41 0
35. Boucher Thea 3099600 309 VINCENNES 101:01 + 60:03
36. Zhuravlova Viktoriia 801 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 157:01 + 116:03
Gincheva Siliya 1939600 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA DISK
Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7551 C SK Praga DISK 0
D21C
2.50 km, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2488
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Šenkýřová Jana PHK8650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 42:27 2528
1. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov 42:27 2528
3. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 C SPORTICUS team 44:34 + 2:07 2406
4. Arrakoski Sophia 2729700 272 OK77 45:48 + 3:21
5. Figuiere Lucile 2999600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 53:43 + 11:16
6. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 59:21 + 16:54 1554
7. Bauerová Kateřina SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 60:06 + 17:39 1511
8. Hekkala Jenni 2748500 274 SALPANAWI 60:54 + 18:27
9. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 62:09 + 19:42 1393
10. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 62:58 + 20:31 1346
11. Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C KOB Děčín 64:21 + 21:54 1266
12. Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 65:09 + 22:42 1220
13. Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C OB Havířov 66:11 + 23:44 1160
14. Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:17 + 28:50 866
15. Vermonden Annelies 1558700 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 75:50 + 33:23
16. Cruse Sina 3439300 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 83:59 + 41:32
17. Marečková Edita PGP8853 C SK Praga 91:03 + 48:36 0
18. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 104:52 + 62:25 0
Bodnar Victoriya 8019200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D35A
3.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 34:48
2. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:01 + 3:13
3. Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C OK Chrastava 40:03 + 5:15
4. Balakova Andrea 7037700 703 NYKOPINGS OK 40:39 + 5:51
4. Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C OK Chrastava 40:39 + 5:51
6. Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 44:58 + 10:10
7. Minakova Ekaterina 6028000 602 MINAKOV 47:42 + 12:54
8. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný 54:19 + 19:31
9. Zbroja-nowak Justyna 5538000 553 KS HADES 59:14 + 24:26
10. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 60:59 + 26:11
11. Dimova Desislava 1918200 191 VARIANT 5 61:19 + 26:31
12. Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 TJ START Náchod 67:05 + 32:17
13. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 68:14 + 33:26
14. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 76:35 + 41:47
15. Bourgonjon Ellen 1537900 153 TROL 114:49 + 80:01
16. Thienpondt Marie 1528200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 127:02 + 92:14
D35B
2.70 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 31:12
2. Wendler-groß Wiebke 3537800 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG 39:56 + 8:44
3. von Dalowski Anett 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 43:02 + 11:50
4. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 45:06 + 13:54
5. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 59:41 + 28:29
6. Good Ludmila SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál 60:51 + 29:39
7. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 62:52 + 31:40
8. Kumpyte Rasa 4798200 479 OK LEVUO 63:32 + 32:20
9. Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C OK Chrastava 69:44 + 38:32
10. Becker Claudia 3577700 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 71:45 + 40:33
11. Lukoseviciene Tatjana 4737900 473 OK RUDAMINA II 76:02 + 44:50
12. Hladká Petra KOR7950 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 84:32 + 53:20
13. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 89:11 + 57:59
Kurashova Elena 7088000 708 FK ASEN DISK
D40A
2.90 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schulthess Barbara 6387600 638 OLC KAPREOLO 34:29
2. Nowak Beata 5587200 558 AZYMUT 45 41:19 + 6:50
3. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 42:38 + 8:09
4. Kangasaho Hanna 2757600 275 LYNX 43:38 + 9:09
5. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 44:19 + 9:50
6. Kubečková Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:20 + 10:51
7. Renner Daniela 7017700 701 OK SODERTORN 46:47 + 12:18
8. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 47:13 + 12:44
9. Kheldert Elena 5917400 591 TROPA MOSCOW 47:32 + 13:03
10. Biolik Agnieszka 5577700 557 TRACKCOURSE 48:36 + 14:07
11. Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 49:04 + 14:35
12. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov 51:29 + 17:00
13. Rodriguez Delphine 3057400 305 PSNO 54:18 + 19:49
14. Drabs Laurence 1527500 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 58:47 + 24:18
15. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:16 + 24:47
16. Bultrowicz Agnieszka 5537700 553 KS HADES 59:37 + 25:08
17. Pompe Katja 3437600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 62:01 + 27:32
18. Bialeková Martina 6747351 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 62:23 + 27:54
19. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 63:42 + 29:13
20. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:04 + 30:35
21. Williams Cath 3227300 322 CHASERS 66:11 + 31:42
22. Buscart Montse 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 68:49 + 34:20
23. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov 70:09 + 35:40
24. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 70:13 + 35:44
25. Rabassa Sandra 2427400 242 XINOXANO-O 75:59 + 41:30
26. Hájková Magda TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov 76:23 + 41:54
27. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 4007200 400 DEBRECENI IS 78:45 + 44:16
28. Lischewski Sandra 3417400 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF 88:28 + 53:59
29. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 112:27 + 77:58
Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice DISK
Bulířová Blanka TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
D40B
2.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 33:06
2. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 34:30 + 1:24
3. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:56 + 2:50
4. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 36:56 + 3:50
5. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 42:43 + 9:37
6. Arkhipova Natalia 6067500 606 ORIENTA-STAR 46:28 + 13:22
7. Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov 46:52 + 13:46
8. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 48:51 + 15:45
9. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 53:41 + 20:35
10. Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 54:29 + 21:23
11. Ma Weiwei 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 54:54 + 21:48
12. Kaminskaite Edita 3597300 359 TSC BERLIN 55:46 + 22:40
13. Velkere Iveta 4557300 455 ALUKSNE OK 57:04 + 23:58
14. Ivanova Petya 1957300 195 BEGUN VARNA 57:43 + 24:37
15. Klose Petra SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 58:58 + 25:52
16. Deschepper Ellen 1537700 153 TROL 61:25 + 28:19
17. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 63:12 + 30:06
18. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 65:27 + 32:21
19. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 65:30 + 32:24
20. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 71:13 + 38:07
21. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 75:43 + 42:37
22. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 78:45 + 45:39
23. Blum Réka 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 80:34 + 47:28
24. Dyakonova Irina 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 88:21 + 55:15
25. Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 92:44 + 59:38
26. Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:01 + 59:55
27. He Yaqing 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 93:52 + 60:46
28. Kolbak Pia 2247400 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 116:20 + 83:14
Hanghoej Signe 2317400 231 BALLERUP OK DISK
D45A
2.80 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wengrin Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 34:54
2. Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 38:03 + 3:09
3. Haataja Mirka 2787000 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 38:16 + 3:22
4. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 40:37 + 5:43
5. Čejková Kateřina DKL5850 C KOB Kladno 41:05 + 6:11
6. Antoine-Delaume Sophie 2987000 298 AVON OK 44:54 + 10:00
7. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:17 + 10:23
8. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 47:08 + 12:14
9. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 49:31 + 14:37
10. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 50:13 + 15:19
11. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C OB Havířov 50:22 + 15:28
12. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 50:33 + 15:39
13. Torp-donner Heidi 2726800 272 OK77 51:15 + 16:21
14. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 51:33 + 16:39
15. Angelova Petranka 1917200 191 VARIANT 5 52:09 + 17:15
16. Kubald Katrin 3446900 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 52:43 + 17:49
17. Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB ALFA Brno 53:52 + 18:58
18. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 55:38 + 20:44
19. Boehme Katja-christine 3477000 347 OLG REGENSBURG 56:09 + 21:15
20. Viikmaa Anne-ly 2517100 251 OK WEST 57:42 + 22:48
21. Úlehlová Monika TAP6950 C KOB TRETRA Praha 57:52 + 22:58
22. Bestel Florence 2937000 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 60:12 + 25:18
23. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice 60:42 + 25:48
24. Cseresnyes Agnes 3976800 397 TIPO OC 61:14 + 26:20
25. Németh Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 65:53 + 30:59
26. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 66:01 + 31:07
27. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C OB Havířov 68:11 + 33:17
28. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team 71:07 + 36:13
29. Gorczyca Magdalena 5537100 553 KS HADES 75:52 + 40:58
30. Duyck An 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 76:41 + 41:47
31. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:20 + 44:26
32. Santamaria Toninaina 2416800 241 ERMASSETS 79:22 + 44:28
33. Delanghe Anne-marie 1547000 154 KOL 86:08 + 51:14
34. Ecke-Wihan Sonja 1217200 121 OJE WAPPLER 93:34 + 58:40
35. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 C SK Los Mělník 95:40 + 60:46
Ray Carola 2726800 272 OK77 DISK
D45B
2.60 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 33:30
2. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 35:30 + 2:00
3. Simanova Tatiana 5957200 595 TEAM SPIRIT 37:52 + 4:22
4. Burdová Simona LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 40:28 + 6:58
5. Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C OK Chrastava 44:57 + 11:27
6. Rydlová Magda TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 44:58 + 11:28
7. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 45:48 + 12:18
8. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 46:53 + 13:23
9. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 49:29 + 15:59
10. Thomas Sylvia 3496900 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF 51:46 + 18:16
11. Blum Henriette 3937000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 57:33 + 24:03
12. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 57:44 + 24:14
13. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid 3466800 346 USV TU DRESDEN 59:44 + 26:14
14. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 61:43 + 28:13
15. Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 62:01 + 28:31
16. Spratková Iva SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 62:24 + 28:54
17. Ivandjikova Desilava 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 69:22 + 35:52
18. Aliakseyeva Volha 1717100 171 KSO BNTU MINSK 70:46 + 37:16
19. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:29 + 37:59
20. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 71:42 + 38:12
21. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 83:42 + 50:12
22. Dimitrova Valentina 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 84:41 + 51:11
23. Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 89:04 + 55:34
24. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 92:16 + 58:46
25. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 98:11 + 64:41
26. Yogev Dafna 4117200 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 113:14 + 79:44
27. Pretnar Irma 6216900 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 115:31 + 82:01
28. Sandén Anna Maria 7016800 701 OK SODERTORN 135:49 + 102:19
Nicole Davis 1016900 101 LOST SHENTON PARK DISK
D50A
2.70 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Brechbühl Cristina 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 33:02
2. Fogh Hanne 2226700 222 FSK ORIENTERING 34:25 + 1:23
3. Evans Ianka 3216700 321 POTOC 40:52 + 7:50
4. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 40:57 + 7:55
5. Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 41:35 + 8:33
6. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 42:23 + 9:21
7. von Schoultz Annika 2726400 272 OK77 42:56 + 9:54
8. Westberg-arrakoski Annika 2726600 272 OK77 42:57 + 9:55
9. Rutz Susanna 6326600 632 OLG STAFA 44:35 + 11:33
10. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 45:03 + 12:01
11. Jern Tove 2726700 272 OK77 47:07 + 14:05
12. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 47:31 + 14:29
13. Backlund Anna 7016600 701 OK SODERTORN 47:33 + 14:31
14. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 48:14 + 15:12
15. Huhtanen Meri 2736400 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 48:17 + 15:15
16. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 51:15 + 18:13
17. Figuiere Valérie 2996700 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 53:21 + 20:19
18. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 54:05 + 21:03
19. Makovicka Veronique 2976700 297 CO COLMAR 54:49 + 21:47
20. Ivanova Elvina 3216500 321 POTOC 59:46 + 26:44
21. Muyllaert Claire 1525700 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 61:01 + 27:59
22. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 61:55 + 28:53
23. Timakova Liubov 6016600 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 64:53 + 31:51
24. Tschamper Brigitte 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 65:34 + 32:32
25. Schou Helle 2365600 236 OK SNAB 66:30 + 33:28
26. Bikeliene Ema 4746400 474 LABIRINTAS 69:35 + 36:33
27. Rouserez Annick 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 70:24 + 37:22
28. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 73:37 + 40:35
29. Govaerts Bernadette 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 75:31 + 42:29
30. Buelens Jenny 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 102:01 + 68:59
31. Lambeau Carine 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 102:11 + 69:09
32. Clausi Carla 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 108:42 + 75:40
Gylling Hanne 2236600 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I DISK
D50B
2.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 34:48
2. Juckelandt Sabine 3436700 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 37:38 + 2:50
3. Afonyushkina Elena 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 39:06 + 4:18
4. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:16 + 6:28
5. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 43:26 + 8:38
6. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 46:27 + 11:39
7. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 46:52 + 12:04
8. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 52:40 + 17:52
9. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 53:42 + 18:54
10. Zilling Kristina 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 55:24 + 20:36
11. Nielsen Jannie 2286500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 59:25 + 24:37
12. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:29 + 24:41
13. Žandová Mária SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 67:42 + 32:54
14. Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:43 + 34:55
15. Cservény Judit 3946500 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS 72:12 + 37:24
16. Jonauskiené Janina 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 73:20 + 38:32
17. Feldmann Gudrun 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 78:51 + 44:03
18. Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 79:35 + 44:47
19. Würsten Monika 6306400 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 104:51 + 70:03
20. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 106:33 + 71:45
21. Picard Pascal 3066500 306 COBS 107:03 + 72:15
22. Galle Anne Mette 2285500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 109:30 + 74:42
D55A
2.50 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rudakova Olena 8016000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 29:40
2. Kuleva Angelina 3565700 356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 30:18 + 0:38
3. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 33:43 + 4:03
4. Sundberg Asa 7015900 701 OK SODERTORN 35:09 + 5:29
5. Bayburina Dilya 5935900 593 UFA UNITED 36:00 + 6:20
6. Olsson Christina 7075800 707 SOL 37:44 + 8:04
7. Jenövári Gabriella 3925700 392 HSE BUDAPEST 37:48 + 8:08
8. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 37:51 + 8:11
9. Liz Abbott 1015800 101 LOST SHENTON PARK 38:19 + 8:39
10. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 38:55 + 9:15
11. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 40:52 + 11:12
12. Kamenarova Tzvetelina 1926100 192 COMPASS-CROSS 41:02 + 11:22
13. Birgitte Halland 2306000 230 OK OEST 42:42 + 13:02
14. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 42:49 + 13:09
15. Yaroslavtseva Tatiana 6005800 600 ZHUKOVSKY 44:53 + 15:13
16. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 45:51 + 16:11
17. Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 46:55 + 17:15
18. Cerjaka Maija 4545900 454 OK KAPA 49:40 + 20:00
19. Oligo Virginie 2966200 296 CO VANNES 51:13 + 21:33
20. Dimitrova Petia 3215700 321 POTOC 54:54 + 25:14
21. Touzain Roulleaux Isabel 2926200 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 55:34 + 25:54
22. Koloskova Irina 5976000 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 55:40 + 26:00
23. Yurmanova Lyudmila 5975900 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 63:33 + 33:53
24. Zenchenko Tamara NER 64:40 + 35:00
25. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C OB Havířov 67:21 + 37:41
26. Stoyanova Margarita 1915800 191 VARIANT 5 69:46 + 40:06
27. Eudier Agnes 3066000 306 COBS 73:49 + 44:09
28. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 81:50 + 52:10
Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice DISK
D55B
2.30 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 44:42
2. Mikalauskiene Daiva 4776200 477 SAULE 49:10 + 4:28
3. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 53:39 + 8:57
3. Granath Christina 7016200 701 OK SODERTORN 53:39 + 8:57
5. Brettschneider Gudrun 3446000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 57:38 + 12:56
6. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:11 + 13:29
7. Luovula Pia 2745800 274 SALPANAWI 61:13 + 16:31
8. Saldžiuniené Rasa 4766100 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 67:56 + 23:14
9. Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:39 + 27:57
10. Ondrová Jana SKV6299 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 75:03 + 30:21
11. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 86:17 + 41:35
12. Šimoliuniene Rima 4756000 475 DAINAVA OK 96:17 + 51:35
13. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 96:38 + 51:56
14. Korsbaek Ellen 2266100 226 ST.BINDERUP OK 106:29 + 61:47
15. Šilerová Zdena KNC0204 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 112:00 + 67:18
16. Nielsen Liselotte 2306000 230 OK OEST 121:33 + 76:51
17. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C OK Doksy 126:47 + 82:05
D60
2.40 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horváth Magda 3975200 397 TIPO OC 31:48
2. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 35:58 + 4:10
3. Stankevičiuté Irena 4755400 475 DAINAVA OK 37:04 + 5:16
4. Štrossová Jiřinka DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 37:26 + 5:38
5. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 39:36 + 7:48
6. Wysocka Jolanta 5545600 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE 40:24 + 8:36
7. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec 42:18 + 10:30
8. Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 45:37 + 13:49
9. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 47:30 + 15:42
10. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:58 + 17:10
11. Thorsson Marianne 7065700 706 IK TRENNE 50:11 + 18:23
12. Vajcová Hana CHA5651 C OK Chrastava 50:45 + 18:57
13. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 55:18 + 23:30
13. Gaty Daniele 3025500 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 55:18 + 23:30
15. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 55:34 + 23:46
16. Schwartz Inger 7015400 701 OK SODERTORN 55:50 + 24:02
17. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 59:42 + 27:54
18. Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava 61:34 + 29:46
19. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 61:48 + 30:00
20. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 64:00 + 32:12
21. Talja Katri 2725700 272 OK77 68:08 + 36:20
22. Savičová Irena SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 72:52 + 41:04
23. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 75:56 + 44:08
24. Satyr Valentyna 8015400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 77:22 + 45:34
25. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 79:29 + 47:41
26. Oulická Hana TRT5350 C KOS Třešť 93:30 + 61:42
27. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 94:42 + 62:54
28. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 98:47 + 66:59
29. Lhotská Radka DVP5651 TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 99:13 + 67:25
30. Olbrycht Anna 5555600 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA 107:08 + 75:20
31. Colson Caty 1525400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 120:57 + 89:09
Jenei Margit 4015400 401 BOF BUDAORS DISK
D65
2.10 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 30:23
2. Dudiene Violeta 4725200 472 RUDAMINA OK 35:42 + 5:19
3. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 36:58 + 6:35
4. Krasuckiene Egle 4745200 474 LABIRINTAS 37:12 + 6:49
5. Mansson Gunnel 7115100 711 OK VILSE 87 41:21 + 10:58
6. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:38 + 12:15
7. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 42:41 + 12:18
8. Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov 46:25 + 16:02
9. Městková Eva TEP4851 C Tempo Praha 47:39 + 17:16
10. Anne Brigitte 3075100 307 CO AMBRIEU 48:18 + 17:55
11. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 58:15 + 27:52
12. Naeije Nicole 1525150 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 60:48 + 30:25
13. Ender Irina 3506424 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU 66:17 + 35:54
14. Lykking Marianne 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 69:12 + 38:49
15. Gudme Else 2254600 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 71:41 + 41:18
16. Bobach Kirsten 2335200 233 AALBORG OK 72:05 + 41:42
17. Blanche Marie-christine 1524800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 86:28 + 56:05
18. Kjederqvist Elisa 2255000 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 88:35 + 58:12
19. Šťovíčková Zdeňka DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 148:46 + 118:23
Eismark Inger 7024900 702 OK ORINTO DISK
Davidsson Aira 2805200 280 MESIK HELSINKI DISK
D70
2.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Jorgensen Inge 2294500 229 OK ROSKILDE 48:08
2. Grosse Ingrid 3463900 346 USV TU DRESDEN 51:39 + 3:31
3. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 55:47 + 7:39
4. Žiliené Asta 4764700 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 57:15 + 9:07
5. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 57:48 + 9:40
6. Kocbach Bjoerg 5124500 512 BERGEN TF 57:56 + 9:48
7. Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava 63:56 + 15:48
8. Lemnitzer Erika 3444200 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 64:25 + 16:17
9. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 82:28 + 34:20
10. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C SK Praga 92:16 + 44:08
11. Pokh Liliya 8013400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 93:30 + 45:22
12. Schubert Gisela 3524100 352 OLV WEIMAR 99:37 + 51:29
13. Schmideberg Brigitte 3463500 346 USV TU DRESDEN 106:04 + 57:56
14. Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor 110:09 + 62:01
15. Valnert Ulla 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 132:43 + 84:35
Eulitz Ilse 3523900 352 OLV WEIMAR DISK
Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja DISK
F3
2.80 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šillerová Eva 8050 NER 30:56
2. Tkáč Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 31:37 + 0:41
3. Skvorova Zuzana NER 33:22 + 2:26
4. Černík Milan KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 33:30 + 2:34
5. Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení 34:04 + 3:08
6. Stormer Lucie NER 37:03 + 6:07
7. Bánhidy Levente 3959900 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 38:47 + 7:51
8. Houben Ellen 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 39:17 + 8:21
9. Popov Alexey 5960100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 40:06 + 9:10
10. Brettl František PGP7709 C SK Praga 40:16 + 9:20
11. Váczi Samu Sebestyén 3970000 397 TIPO OC 40:33 + 9:37
12. Sobota Petr VPM7800 KOS Slavia Plzeň 40:39 + 9:43
13. Janýšková Alžběta SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 42:50 + 11:54
14. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 43:15 + 12:19
15. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc 43:31 + 12:35
16. Černíková Tereza KVS0000 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 43:33 + 12:37
17. Csike Tekla 3959600 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 43:52 + 12:56
18. Tesař Jakub SLP0100 C OOB Slavia Praha 44:32 + 13:36
19. Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 44:33 + 13:37
20. Svátek Vojtěch SLP6701 C OOB Slavia Praha 45:52 + 14:56
21. Boeck Thomas 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 46:16 + 15:20
22. Kamenský Matěj NER NER 46:38 + 15:42
23. Uhlíková Šárka N088150 N08 NER. EKP 46:46 + 15:50
24. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 46:47 + 15:51
25. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň 47:16 + 16:20
26. Rückerová Petra 3429200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 48:47 + 17:51
27. Kocbach Ladislav 5124600 512 BERGEN TF 48:51 + 17:55
28. Herly Christophe 306 306 COBS 49:46 + 18:50
29. Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 51:00 + 20:04
30. Svátková Anna SLP9951 B OOB Slavia Praha 52:26 + 21:30
31. Pecháček Vít RIC0101 C OB Říčany 53:01 + 22:05
32. Varga János 4035400 403 VACUUM SC 53:07 + 22:11
33. Lehárová Iva LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:26 + 22:30
34. Rýdel Jiří NER NER 53:56 + 23:00
35. Orsanyi Beatrix 3987800 398 POSTAS SE 54:36 + 23:40
36. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice 55:08 + 24:12
37. Schallberger Josef 6370000 637 TV KUSSNACHT 55:40 + 24:44
38. Popova Natalia 5967100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 55:43 + 24:47
39. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 57:00 + 26:04
40. Pohořelý Slávek ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 58:10 + 27:14
41. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 SKOB Bruntál 62:52 + 31:56
42. Zierhut Antonín LCV0000 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 63:22 + 32:26
43. Váczi Buda Benedek 3979800 397 TIPO OC 66:32 + 35:36
44. Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C KOB TRETRA Praha 67:09 + 36:13
45. Vokušová Tereza TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 67:26 + 36:30
46. Svátková Jana SLP0250 C OOB Slavia Praha 67:38 + 36:42
47. Sikorová Marie BOV4852 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 68:29 + 37:33
48. Pärnik Edith 2529800 252 MYRACARU 69:32 + 38:36
49. Puidak Piret 2529801 252 MYRACARU 69:35 + 38:39
50. Ziebová Lenka NEK7251 C Nejdek Orienteering 70:03 + 39:07
51. Kamenská Jarmila NER NER 70:57 + 40:01
52. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec 70:59 + 40:03
53. Haider Anna 1225600 122 HSV RIED 73:34 + 42:38
54. Blažková Petra NER 73:48 + 42:52
55. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 75:24 + 44:28
56. Jeřábková Anna N140001 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 76:19 + 45:23
57. Holíková Ilona NEJ7550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 76:25 + 45:29
58. Axelsson Gunnel 7095600 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 77:41 + 46:45
59. Lataste Jana 2976600 297 CO COLMAR 78:47 + 47:51
60. Mcmahon Anežka LBE0000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 78:53 + 47:57
61. Rohanová Markéta PVP7251 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 79:19 + 48:23
62. Stehlíková Kateřina NER NER 81:01 + 50:05
63. Janssen Heere Dirks 3576000 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 85:21 + 54:25
64. Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 95:35 + 64:39
65. Keszthelyi Ildikó 4025000 402 TÁJREND SE 96:28 + 65:32
66. Rudolecká Lucie N109900 N10 NER. PRAHA 130 102:43 + 71:47
67. Levickiene Migle NER 110:54 + 79:58
68. Li Yuman 2119800 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 113:49 + 82:53
69. Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 ZOOB Rumburk 118:56 + 88:00
70. Suk Daniel NER1980 NER 121:50 + 90:54
71. Theunckens Joëlle 1525800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 125:07 + 94:11
72. Good Eliška SBR0550 SKOB Bruntál 153:22 + 122:26
73. Good Julie SBR0750 SKOB Bruntál 153:31 + 122:35
Zimmer Jiří ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole DISK
Tourek Matěj NER NER DISK
Frühauf Ladislav SKU8301 SKV TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary DISK
Seberová Tereza SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek DISK
Rauto Jan NER DISK
Printz Marie NER1985 NER DISK
Novotná Marie PHK3951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
F5
3.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Varga Zsombor 3939600 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 39:50
2. Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 43:26 + 3:36
3. Valešová Jana PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 47:09 + 7:19
4. Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C TJ Sokol Troja 53:33 + 13:43
5. Paroulková Iva LLI7151 C TJ Loko Liberec 54:53 + 15:03
6. Schramm Erwin 3448500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 57:08 + 17:18
7. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 58:10 + 18:20
8. Tourek Jan NER NER 61:31 + 21:41
9. Mikan Tomáš NER1989 NER 63:27 + 23:37
10. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 67:19 + 27:29
11. Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 68:36 + 28:46
12. Votava David N047100 N04 NER. LIBEREC 14 69:07 + 29:17
13. Smolková Alena PGP6450 C SK Praga 69:26 + 29:36
14. Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:05 + 31:15
15. Šklíba Jaromír NER NER 71:28 + 31:38
16. Mach Martin LME6800 C SK Los Mělník 73:07 + 33:17
17. Mrzinová Hana ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov 74:36 + 34:46
18. Létal Jiří SFM8202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 75:31 + 35:41
19. Typltová Hana OOL8750 C SK Haná orienteering 75:33 + 35:43
20. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:54 + 38:04
21. Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 81:44 + 41:54
22. Schejbal Vladimír N17 N17 84:06 + 44:16
23. Käding Kirsten 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 85:02 + 45:12
24. Boeck Ute 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 85:05 + 45:15
25. Szebeni Zsolt 3986600 398 POSTAS SE 86:16 + 46:26
26. Cepník Adam N140000 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 87:00 + 47:10
27. Hroch Michal OOL7707 SK Haná orienteering 88:36 + 48:46
28. Müller Marko 3427500 342 POST SV DRESDEN 89:39 + 49:49
29. Machová Petra LME6952 C SK Los Mělník 96:06 + 56:16
30. Hejsková Bohumila KAM6852 C OK Kamenice 97:40 + 57:50
31. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice 100:27 + 60:37
32. Schejbalová Kristýna N17 N17 101:14 + 61:24
33. Beránek Radek NER NER 106:29 + 66:39
34. Durmon Petr TBM4501 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 107:46 + 67:56
35. Pohořelá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 118:25 + 78:35
36. Plánková Jana VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 124:02 + 84:12
37. Beránek Jan NER NER 131:18 + 91:28
Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C OB Vizovice DISK
Korotvička Ondřej OOL8501 SK Haná orienteering DISK
Procházka Šimon OOL8711 SK Haná orienteering DISK
Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H10
1.80 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C OB Vizovice 19:45
2. Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 20:49 + 1:04
3. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 20:59 + 1:14
4. Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov 21:27 + 1:42
5. Volkov Maksym 6720700 672 VZA ŽILINA 21:33 + 1:48
6. Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov 22:37 + 2:52
7. Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 24:44 + 4:59
8. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 25:54 + 6:09
9. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 26:17 + 6:32
10. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 27:24 + 7:39
11. Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 28:46 + 9:01
12. Fronhoffs Roald NER 29:11 + 9:26
13. Besta Radek KNC0800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 29:53 + 10:08
14. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:38 + 10:53
15. Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:42 + 10:57
16. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 C SKOB Slaný 30:46 + 11:01
17. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 31:01 + 11:16
18. Holub Ivan SBR0800 C SKOB Bruntál 33:40 + 13:55
19. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 35:01 + 15:16
20. Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:14 + 15:29
21. Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 39:26 + 19:41
22. Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 39:50 + 20:05
23. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 42:56 + 23:11
24. Zieliński Tomasz 5530700 553 KS HADES 49:04 + 29:19
25. De Mits Thor 1530700 153 TROL 53:59 + 34:14
26. Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 54:48 + 35:03
27. Aerden Torben 1540700 154 KOL 66:36 + 46:51
28. Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C SK Praga 83:01 + 63:16
Chmelař David PGP0801 C SK Praga DISK
Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice DISK
Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C OK Chrastava DISK
Yogev Shahar 4110700 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE DISK
H12A
2.30 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice 22:12
2. Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:25 + 3:13
3. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky 25:30 + 3:18
4. Kalinin Matvey 5910600 591 TROPA MOSCOW 25:32 + 3:20
5. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:43 + 4:31
6. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 28:13 + 6:01
7. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:29 + 6:17
8. Kasza Tomáš ZBM0512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:42 + 13:30
9. De Clercq Rune 1530500 153 TROL 37:58 + 15:46
10. Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 38:31 + 16:19
11. Filipov Teodor 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 39:48 + 17:36
12. Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 40:03 + 17:51
13. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 42:04 + 19:52
14. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 45:29 + 23:17
15. Petrov Matyu Petrov 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 46:53 + 24:41
16. Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 52:05 + 29:53
17. Zinovev Fedya 5990500 599 KHIMKI 54:49 + 32:37
18. Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B SK Praga 57:35 + 35:23
Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B KOB TRETRA Praha DISK
Kosák Jonáš PGP0603 C SK Praga DISK
H12B
2.10 km, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 23:38
2. Evgeniev Bogdan 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 25:30 + 1:52
3. Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:25 + 2:47
4. Pěnička Jan TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 27:41 + 4:03
5. Logvinenko Vladimir 6070500 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 30:43 + 7:05
6. Bultrowicz Tymek 5530600 553 KS HADES 32:27 + 8:49
7. Dermendjiev Aleksandar 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 33:30 + 9:52
8. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice 34:09 + 10:31
9. Karvánek Matěj KAS0502 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 35:18 + 11:40
10. Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:08 + 13:30
11. Pelikán Aleš NEK0501 C Nejdek Orienteering 37:15 + 13:37
12. Lukosevicius Vaidas 4730500 473 OK RUDAMINA II 42:32 + 18:54
13. Ahmedov Dzan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 47:59 + 24:21
14. Senin Arsenii 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 48:18 + 24:40
15. Bonev Viktor 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 48:28 + 24:50
16. Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 57:51 + 34:13
17. Kurenda Karel KAS0501 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 59:52 + 36:14
18. Yulianov Samuil 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 116:56 + 93:18
Martynov Nykyta 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Holub Mikuláš SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál DISK
Todorov Ivan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
Taner Ata 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
Dimitrov Dimitar 1940600 194 BROWN TEAM DISK
H14A
2.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 22:19
2. Gajda Martin KAM0405 A OK Kamenice 22:42 + 0:23
3. Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 22:57 + 0:38
4. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec 23:12 + 0:53
5. Vitebsk Lukáš TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 23:41 + 1:22
6. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 23:53 + 1:34
7. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:21 + 3:02
8. Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 26:23 + 4:04
9. Shterev Preslav 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 26:47 + 4:28
10. Novota Lukáš Mário 6760300 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 26:53 + 4:34
11. Nowak Grzegorz 5580300 558 AZYMUT 45 27:20 + 5:01
12. Donner Jesper 2720400 272 OK77 27:40 + 5:21
13. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 27:49 + 5:30
14. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 28:53 + 6:34
15. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 29:27 + 7:08
16. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 30:01 + 7:42
17. Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 30:27 + 8:08
18. Kabát Martin PGP0408 B SK Praga 31:28 + 9:09
19. Yogev Maayan 4110300 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 31:48 + 9:29
20. Petrov Kaloyan 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 33:03 + 10:44
21. Jámbor Zsigmond 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 33:06 + 10:47
22. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga 33:13 + 10:54
23. Schnellmann Enjo 6340300 634 LTS kOLibri 33:16 + 10:57
24. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 B OK Kamenice 33:54 + 11:35
25. Renner Björn 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 34:35 + 12:16
26. Yordanov Stefan 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 34:57 + 12:38
27. Mahla Mihkel 2530300 253 PEKO 35:32 + 13:13
28. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B SK Praga 37:20 + 15:01
29. Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 37:53 + 15:34
30. Urvoas Cyprien 3010300 301 GO 78 37:58 + 15:39
31. Rautio Daniel 2790400 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 38:03 + 15:44
32. De Mits Wolf 1530400 153 TROL 38:27 + 16:08
33. Bejvl Marek LME0400 B SK Los Mělník 39:35 + 17:16
34. Lataste Mathias 2970400 297 CO COLMAR 39:47 + 17:28
35. Rodriguez Matteo 3050400 305 PSNO 40:34 + 18:15
36. Kuc Radim SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha 40:39 + 18:20
37. Dani Nándor 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 41:27 + 19:08
38. Schulthess Tobias 6380300 638 OLC KAPREOLO 41:44 + 19:25
39. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B OK Kamenice 45:01 + 22:42
40. Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov 1910400 191 VARIANT 5 47:33 + 25:14
41. Bonev Dani 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 54:05 + 31:46
42. Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:21 + 33:02
43. Sandén Mattis 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 60:32 + 38:13
44. Zilling Viktor 7010400 701 OK SODERTORN 90:43 + 68:24
H14B
2.80 km, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 27:49
2. Bauer Matyáš SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 32:44 + 4:55
3. Ježek Filip RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko 36:09 + 8:20
4. Chen Kaiyang 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 39:07 + 11:18
5. Zheng Peiyu 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 41:19 + 13:30
6. Simanov Konstantin 5950400 595 TEAM SPIRIT 41:52 + 14:03
7. Nikolov Grigory 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 47:30 + 19:41
8. Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov 49:45 + 21:56
9. Januškaitis Matas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 50:37 + 22:48
10. Kunt Stanislav ZAM0404 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 50:44 + 22:55
11. Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:24 + 29:35
12. Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga 60:06 + 32:17
13. Tatarskyi Maksym 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 63:38 + 35:49
14. Botyrius Giedrius 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 65:57 + 38:08
15. Biolik Emil 5570300 557 TRACKCOURSE 66:03 + 38:14
16. Evans Alexander 3210400 321 POTOC 69:48 + 41:59
17. Radzijauskas Jakubas 4780300 478 MKC JAVONIS 78:12 + 50:23
18. Ilkov Georgi 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 79:56 + 52:07
19. Mikuláš Jiří VCB0303 C OB České Budějovice 90:09 + 62:20
20. Blidefalk Emil 7010400 701 OK SODERTORN 90:28 + 62:39
21. Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov 97:49 + 70:00
22. Čáslavský David NEK0401 C Nejdek Orienteering 114:39 + 86:50
Frilander Emil 2760400 276 OK TRIAN DISK
Paškevičius Rapolas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS DISK
H16A
3.30 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A OK Kamenice 28:53
2. Féder Medard LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 29:49 + 0:56
3. Rüegg Simon 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 30:35 + 1:42
4. Donner Jonny 2720100 272 OK77 30:46 + 1:53
5. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 31:10 + 2:17
6. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 32:26 + 3:33
7. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 32:27 + 3:34
8. Kashin Vladislav 6020100 602 MINAKOV 32:32 + 3:39
9. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 33:32 + 4:39
10. Neykov Valentin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA 33:44 + 4:51
11. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B OK Kamenice 34:09 + 5:16
12. Škvor Adam KAM0202 A OK Kamenice 35:28 + 6:35
13. Mayer Šimon KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory 35:47 + 6:54
14. Synek Petr DOK0200 A OK Doksy 35:54 + 7:01
15. Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov 36:14 + 7:21
16. Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:03 + 9:10
17. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A OK Dobříš 38:04 + 9:11
18. Galov Tihomir 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 39:17 + 10:24
19. Ivanov Alexander 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 39:22 + 10:29
20. Pompura Daniel 6750101 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA 39:30 + 10:37
21. Wild Yannic 6340100 634 LTS kOLibri 40:23 + 11:30
22. Nedkov Nikolay 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 40:44 + 11:51
23. Lindholm William 2720200 272 OK77 41:34 + 12:41
24. von Frenckell Waldemar 2720200 272 OK77 41:48 + 12:55
25. Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 41:58 + 13:05
26. Chernykh Misha 5990200 599 KHIMKI 42:26 + 13:33
27. Klaška Martin DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 42:30 + 13:37
28. Samoilenko Pavlo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 42:45 + 13:52
29. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 42:46 + 13:53
30. Yogev Rotem 4110100 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 44:06 + 15:13
31. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:13 + 18:20
32. Scherrer Christian 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 47:56 + 19:03
33. Jakobsson Melvin 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 48:05 + 19:12
34. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B OK Kamenice 48:19 + 19:26
35. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:41 + 20:48
36. Rodriguez Lucas 3050200 305 PSNO 61:37 + 32:44
37. Tsonev Ivaylo 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 64:54 + 36:01
38. Kolbak Mikkel 2240200 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 65:55 + 37:02
39. Westerholm Thomas 2780100 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 67:55 + 39:02
40. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 72:20 + 43:27
41. Melnikov Miroslav 5930100 593 UFA UNITED 87:36 + 58:43
Shterev Veselin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA DISK
Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
H16B
2.90 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava 24:06
2. Bradáč David LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec 27:32 + 3:26
3. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 C TJ Loko Liberec 27:39 + 3:33
4. Voloshyn Dmytro 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 30:01 + 5:55
5. Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:58 + 6:52
6. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B OK Kamenice 31:41 + 7:35
7. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B OK Kamenice 35:40 + 11:34
8. Rohweder Leon 6320100 632 OLG STAFA 36:05 + 11:59
9. Zhao Xihan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 37:03 + 12:57
10. Pěnička Tomáš TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 38:55 + 14:49
11. Hlushko Artem 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 41:26 + 17:20
12. Wu Jiyuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 41:45 + 17:39
13. Rohweder Ronny 6320200 632 OLG STAFA 42:37 + 18:31
14. Dimitrov Martin 1930100 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 44:16 + 20:10
15. Bao Yuxuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 48:27 + 24:21
16. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B OK Kamenice 56:31 + 32:25
17. Matulevičius Jakubas 4780200 478 MKC JAVONIS 57:40 + 33:34
18. Mikuláš Jan VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice 62:10 + 38:04
19. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 62:48 + 38:42
20. Liu Qianhe 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 66:08 + 42:02
21. Romaniuk Vojtěch TJN0205 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 69:05 + 44:59
22. Voloshyn Kyrylo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 72:01 + 47:55
23. Li Xiaoyi 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 78:10 + 54:04
24. Shi Yichen 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 118:14 + 94:08
H18A
3.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:08
2. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A OK Kamenice 30:40 + 0:32
3. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 32:11 + 2:03
4. Nagy Josef TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 32:20 + 2:12
5. Talja Eljas 2720000 272 OK77 33:59 + 3:51
6. Roudný Martin LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:06 + 3:58
7. Ivandjilov Boyan 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 34:11 + 4:03
8. Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 38:00 + 7:52
9. Ryhiner Timo 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 38:10 + 8:02
10. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec 38:26 + 8:18
11. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 38:33 + 8:25
12. Erbland Thomas 2929900 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 39:21 + 9:13
13. Stormer Emil KAM0000 OK Kamenice 39:39 + 9:31
14. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov 39:45 + 9:37
15. Roudný Václav LPU0001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:56 + 10:48
16. Bestel Arnault 2939900 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 41:47 + 11:39
17. Würsten Patrick 6309900 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 42:14 + 12:06
18. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 42:37 + 12:29
19. Bruners Kristaps 4529900 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 45:13 + 15:05
20. Kotkov Toma 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 46:33 + 16:25
21. Jern Linus 2720000 272 OK77 46:41 + 16:33
22. Ovcharov Zdravko 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 53:08 + 23:00
23. Galbavý Matěj CHA0000 B OK Chrastava 53:30 + 23:22
24. Rautio Mikael 2790000 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 53:39 + 23:31
25. Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C OB Havířov 61:11 + 31:03
26. Borisov Petar 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 61:43 + 31:35
27. Kaděra Vojtěch HAV0000 C OB Havířov 62:50 + 32:42
28. Vass Dániel 3950000 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 66:27 + 36:19
29. Krejbich Daniel TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja 84:12 + 54:04
Svoboda David 2010000 201 FWOC DISK
H18B
3.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bek Ondřej CHA9904 B OK Chrastava 36:34
2. Dittrt Štěpán LME0650 C SK Los Mělník 38:03 + 1:29
3. Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 40:36 + 4:02
4. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 42:54 + 6:20
5. Petkov Yoan 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 48:25 + 11:51
6. Meduna Jakub DOK0000 C OK Doksy 50:36 + 14:02
7. Macko Lukáš SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín 51:05 + 14:31
8. Pavel Martin TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:42 + 17:08
9. Filipov Vladyslav 8010000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 58:22 + 21:48
10. Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole 71:09 + 34:35
11. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga 145:03 + 108:29
H20A
3.60 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7513
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R OK Doksy 32:06 7788
2. Dalos Maté BBM9707 E BETA URSUS Orienteering 33:09 + 1:03 7552
3. Svoboda Michael 2019900 201 FWOC 33:14 + 1:08
4. Konovalov Dmitry 6029700 602 MINAKOV 33:31 + 1:25
5. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 34:43 + 2:37 7198
6. Brechbühl Gian 6329900 632 OLG STAFA 35:17 + 3:11
7. Jern Tobias 2729700 272 OK77 35:48 + 3:42
8. Pokorný David SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 36:06 + 4:00 6887
9. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 38:58 + 6:52 6240
10. Keuppens Wout 1569800 156 HAMOK 39:01 + 6:55
11. Tschamper Dominik 6329800 632 OLG STAFA 39:08 + 7:02
12. Huhtanen Kiri 2739800 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 39:37 + 7:31
13. Kleebauer Björn 6349700 634 LTS kOLibri 40:35 + 8:29
14. Michek David TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 41:47 + 9:41 5605
15. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 42:24 + 10:18 5466
16. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 45:57 + 13:51 4666
17. Pokandiuk Dmytro 8019800 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 46:22 + 14:16
18. Deferme Miel 1569800 156 HAMOK 54:36 + 22:30
19. Velkeris Janis 4559700 455 ALUKSNE OK 55:34 + 23:28
20. Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 55:37 + 23:31 2486
21. Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C OK Kamenice 57:25 + 25:19 2080
22. Delev Georgi 1959800 195 BEGUN VARNA 58:38 + 26:32
Novák Aleš PGP9808 A SK Praga DISK 0
H21E
5.00 km, 24 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9139
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 37:28 9810
2. Stormer Oskar KAM9600 OK Kamenice 40:53 + 3:25
3. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R OK Kamenice 41:14 + 3:46 8959
4. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:37 + 5:09 8647
5. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E OK Kamenice 42:56 + 5:28 8575
6. Schuster Marek SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk 43:12 + 5:44 8515
7. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 43:18 + 5:50 8492
8. Navratil Simon PGP9702 E SK Praga 43:24 + 5:56 8470
9. Kamenarov Ivaylo 1928500 192 COMPASS-CROSS 43:34 + 6:06
10. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 43:45 + 6:17 8391
11. Čech Jan SJI9601 R OK Jihlava 44:36 + 7:08 8198
12. Pryjma Fryderyk JPV9803 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 44:39 + 7:11 8187
13. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 44:53 + 7:25 8134
14. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C SK Praga 45:28 + 8:00 8003
15. Saramäki Niklas 2758700 275 LYNX 45:42 + 8:14
16. van der Kleij Thomas 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 45:47 + 8:19
17. Luštický Martin TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov 46:38 + 9:10 7739
18. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 46:45 + 9:17 7713
19. Šmelík Martin ASU9644 R Magnus Orienteering 47:03 + 9:35 7645
20. Zhelyazkov Dimitar 1919600 191 VARIANT 5 47:06 + 9:38
21. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava 47:11 + 9:43 7615
22. Dimitrov Nikolay 1947800 194 BROWN TEAM 48:02 + 10:34
23. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava 48:03 + 10:35 7419
24. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R SK Praga 48:13 + 10:45 7381
25. Bedós Lluís 2427900 242 XINOXANO-O 50:01 + 12:33
26. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C OOB TJ Turnov 52:05 + 14:37 6507
26. Sorsa Lauri 2778300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 52:05 + 14:37
28. Snickars Caj 2729600 272 OK77 52:15 + 14:47
29. Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C SK Praga 52:24 + 14:56 6436
30. Landa Sanchez Carlos 2459600 245 VELETS 57:45 + 20:17
31. Franssen Desmond 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 57:46 + 20:18
32. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:48 + 21:20 4989
33. Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C SK Praga 59:29 + 22:01 4835
34. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice 60:29 + 23:01 4609
35. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 66:38 + 29:10 3219
Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK 0
H21A
4.40 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7364
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Atanasov Vladimir 1958500 195 BEGUN VARNA 40:10
2. Hoekx Jeroen 1558600 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 42:11 + 2:01
3. Melichar Petr LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec 43:40 + 3:30 7418
4. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec 43:51 + 3:41 7388
5. Novák Daniel DOK8700 C OK Doksy 44:28 + 4:18 7285
6. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6707 SK LOB Nová Paka 45:08 + 4:58
7. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 45:10 + 5:00 7167
8. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 45:36 + 5:26 7095
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 45:39 + 5:29 7087
10. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 45:40 + 5:30 7084
11. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 46:02 + 5:52 7022
12. Perknovsky Radim JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 46:08 + 5:58 7006
13. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A OK Kamenice 46:11 + 6:01 6997
13. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 46:11 + 6:01 6997
15. Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 47:20 + 7:10 6805
16. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 47:22 + 7:12 6799
16. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 47:22 + 7:12 6799
18. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 47:48 + 7:38 6727
19. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 48:06 + 7:56 6676
20. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 48:12 + 8:02 6660
21. Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 49:26 + 9:16 6453
22. Saunes Halvor 5138500 513 NYDALENS SK 50:19 + 10:09
23. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 50:21 + 10:11 6300
24. Van Bealen Michael 1539200 153 TROL 50:34 + 10:24
25. Saramäki Markus 2758400 275 LYNX 50:55 + 10:45
26. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 51:07 + 10:57 6172
27. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 51:33 + 11:23 6099
28. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A OK Kamenice 53:10 + 13:00 5828
29. Francke Michal TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:13 + 13:03 5820
30. Pustai David TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:21 + 13:11 5798
31. Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 53:49 + 13:39 5720
32. Georgiev Pavel 1928900 192 COMPASS-CROSS 55:24 + 15:14
33. Rasmussen Anton 2358300 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 55:48 + 15:38
34. Timakov Artem 6048700 604 ROSTOV/DON 55:53 + 15:43
35. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 57:47 + 17:37 5056
36. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 58:35 + 18:25 4922
37. Cristensen Vestergaard 2358900 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 59:18 + 19:08
38. Saldžiunas Viktoras 4768400 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 61:38 + 21:28
39. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 62:30 + 22:20 4266
40. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 64:44 + 24:34 3892
41. Franssen Winston 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 66:21 + 26:11
42. Kristensen Jens 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 72:26 + 32:16
43. Simonsen Mads 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 74:31 + 34:21
44. Veldekens François 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 85:17 + 45:07
Würsten Marcel 6309500 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF DISK
Birnstock Jan 3607300 360 OK LEIPZIG DISK
Marien Bert 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN DISK
Francke Jan DOK8400 C OK Doksy DISK 0
H21B
3.70 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6558
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 37:37 6703
2. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 38:27 + 0:50 6561
3. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:20 + 1:43 6410
4. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 39:26 + 1:49 6393
5. Cruse Franz 3439100 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 40:34 + 2:57
6. Potštejnský Jan SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:29 + 3:52 6044
7. Pátek Lukáš SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 41:31 + 3:54 6038
8. von Dalowski Jan 3428400 342 POST SV DRESDEN 42:58 + 5:21
9. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 44:32 + 6:55 5524
10. Sebera Josef SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 46:29 + 8:52 5191
11. Koucky Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:38 + 10:01 4995
12. Krtička Jan PLU7931 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 48:10 + 10:33 4904
13. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 49:09 + 11:32 4737
14. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 50:06 + 12:29 4575
15. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 51:09 + 13:32 4396
16. Sebera Václav SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 51:18 + 13:41 4370
17. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:46 + 14:09 4291
18. Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C K.O.B. Choceň 52:22 + 14:45 4188
19. Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha 53:08 + 15:31 4058
20. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 55:44 + 18:07 3614
21. Brettschneider Max 3448400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 56:32 + 18:55
22. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 56:41 + 19:04 3452
23. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 57:19 + 19:42 3344
24. Dimitrov Georgi 1939400 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 59:55 + 22:18
25. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 60:31 + 22:54 2799
26. Kniebügl Anton 6736401 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA 60:41 + 23:04
27. Horčička Petr UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc 71:08 + 33:31 989
28. Liu Yang 2119600 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 71:24 + 33:47
29. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 78:41 + 41:04 0
30. Melis Toon 1569200 156 HAMOK 80:10 + 42:33
31. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:40 + 43:03 0
32. Buriánek Vojtěch ner NER 88:48 + 51:11
H21C
3.40 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3928
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 44:06 4303
2. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov 47:13 + 3:07 4052
3. Pavlík Bronislav LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov 54:57 + 10:51 3429
4. Kučerka Jan LIT8002 C KOB Litvínov 55:09 + 11:03 3413
5. Posselt Martin TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 57:51 + 13:45 3195
6. Košek Jan LLI9801 B TJ Loko Liberec 57:54 + 13:48 3191
7. Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B Nejdek Orienteering 58:04 + 13:58 3178
8. Talandis Tomas 4718700 471 AZUOLAS OK 59:38 + 15:32
9. Shmuely Mofaz 4129300 412 EMEK HEFER OC 60:01 + 15:55
10. Bernašek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 60:18 + 16:12 2998
11. Roth Matthieu 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 70:08 + 26:02
12. Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C OK Kamenice 97:58 + 53:52 0
13. Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 KOB TRETRA Praha 123:25 + 79:19
14. Porodko Roman 8019100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 184:33 + 140:27
H35A
3.90 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Minakov Alexander 6028200 602 MINAKOV 32:37
2. Todorov Teodor 1938200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 36:54 + 4:17
3. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 40:19 + 7:42
4. Golinowski Paweł 5597900 559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW 41:42 + 9:05
5. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 42:26 + 9:49
6. Simanov Aleksandr 5958000 595 TEAM SPIRIT 43:47 + 11:10
7. Nurminen Ville-veikko 2748100 274 SALPANAWI 47:06 + 14:29
8. Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C OOB Vamberk 48:14 + 15:37
9. Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:57 + 16:20
10. Ledesma Abel 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 50:46 + 18:09
11. Kéki András 3937900 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 52:40 + 20:03
12. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 53:04 + 20:27
13. Balogh Jan TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 54:09 + 21:32
14. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 54:50 + 22:13
15. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 59:06 + 26:29
16. Rouiller Thomas 3027800 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 61:12 + 28:35
H35B
3.30 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Meyer Dirk 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 30:14
2. Volkov Alexander 6728000 672 VZA ŽILINA 34:37 + 4:23
3. Radzius Antanas 4797800 479 OK LEVUO 35:33 + 5:19
4. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 40:16 + 10:02
5. Blum László 3938000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 40:21 + 10:07
6. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice 42:16 + 12:02
7. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 46:03 + 15:49
8. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 47:15 + 17:01
9. Kyshchenko Oleh 8018200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 52:36 + 22:22
10. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 53:38 + 23:24
11. Schimm Petr BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov 53:57 + 23:43
12. Procházka Vít KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 56:59 + 26:45
13. Bengtsson David 7088000 708 FK ASEN 58:37 + 28:23
14. Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 69:54 + 39:40
15. Good Martin SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál 71:07 + 40:53
16. Pospíšil Radek N010000 N01 NER. PRAHA 170 77:26 + 47:12
17. Lukosevicius Raimundas 4737800 473 OK RUDAMINA II 77:37 + 47:23
H40A
3.80 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nowak Jacek 5587600 558 AZYMUT 45 36:08
2. Akerman Anders 2777300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 36:41 + 0:33
3. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 4797700 479 OK LEVUO 39:21 + 3:13
4. Johansson Magnus 7037300 703 NYKOPINGS OK 39:35 + 3:27
5. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:00 + 3:52
6. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:54 + 6:46
7. Poborský Petr EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 47:57 + 11:49
8. Bobach Claus 2337700 233 AALBORG OK 54:25 + 18:17
9. Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C KOB Děčín 56:37 + 20:29
10. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 56:52 + 20:44
11. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 58:04 + 21:56
12. Riuro Jordi 2437500 243 ALIGOTS IRONA 58:37 + 22:29
13. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 59:28 + 23:20
14. Fronhoffs Alistair 1527400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 60:21 + 24:13
15. Matics Gyula 3917500 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 60:28 + 24:20
16. Németi Tamás 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 62:14 + 26:06
17. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:30 + 27:22
18. Gálus Igor LDC7302 C KOB Děčín 65:19 + 29:11
19. Urvoas Anthony 3017600 301 GO 78 66:46 + 30:38
20. Colom Xavi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O 66:47 + 30:39
21. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 68:44 + 32:36
22. Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 69:06 + 32:58
23. Biolik Grzegorz 5577600 557 TRACKCOURSE 69:51 + 33:43
24. Mahla Indrek 2537600 253 PEKO 70:15 + 34:07
25. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 71:07 + 34:59
26. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 73:32 + 37:24
27. De Clercq Bob 153 153 TROL 74:24 + 38:16
28. Bulíř Jiří TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha 74:56 + 38:48
29. Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering 79:22 + 43:14
30. Marek Antonín STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 87:00 + 50:52
31. Svoboda Jiří ROZ7500 C OK Roztoky 90:15 + 54:07
32. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 92:59 + 56:51
33. Tudorache Mihai 5817200 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 93:09 + 57:01
34. Groß Sebastian 3537400 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG 103:58 + 67:50
Doménech Jordi 2417300 241 ERMASSETS DISK
Viladés Jordi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O DISK
Müller Kai 3557200 355 SBB DRESDEN DISK
H40B
3.30 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 37:54
2. Verbin Oded 4127500 412 EMEK HEFER OC 42:30 + 4:36
3. Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C OB Říčany 44:32 + 6:38
4. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný 44:49 + 6:55
5. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 46:40 + 8:46
6. Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:49 + 8:55
7. Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 47:15 + 9:21
8. Jordanov Plamen 1937700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 50:20 + 12:26
9. Štembera Jan TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 55:13 + 17:19
10. Logvinenko Denis 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 57:18 + 19:24
11. Šťovíček Jan DVP7703 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 58:45 + 20:51
12. Keskimäki Sami 2747600 274 SALPANAWI 59:26 + 21:32
13. Popov Alexey 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 60:58 + 23:04
14. Kándl Filip DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice 63:12 + 25:18
15. Šimeliauskas Robertas 4757700 475 DAINAVA OK 67:12 + 29:18
16. Juonys Rolandas 4757500 475 DAINAVA OK 70:52 + 32:58
17. Holík Jaromír NEJ7500 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 71:25 + 33:31
18. Sági Péter 3917700 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 74:09 + 36:15
19. Hájek Jan TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov 84:15 + 46:21
20. Lindholm Tom 2727300 272 OK77 85:20 + 47:26
21. Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 126:27 + 88:33
Makoveev Igor 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD DISK
H45A
3.50 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cerjaks Kaspars 4547000 454 OK KAPA 33:56
2. Donner Mikael 2726900 272 OK77 35:14 + 1:18
3. Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov 36:13 + 2:17
4. Ivanov Ivaylo 1957100 195 BEGUN VARNA 37:41 + 3:45
5. Westerholm Lasse 2786900 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 38:12 + 4:16
6. Delaume Jan-Marek 2987100 298 AVON OK 38:53 + 4:57
7. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 39:13 + 5:17
8. Nowak Remigusz 5537200 553 KS HADES 40:20 + 6:24
9. Gemmer Carsten 2316900 231 BALLERUP OK 41:39 + 7:43
10. Sytov Nikolay 5927100 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW 42:24 + 8:28
11. Thonier Bruno 3086800 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 44:00 + 10:04
12. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:15 + 10:19
13. Marton János 3946800 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS 44:36 + 10:40
14. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 44:48 + 10:52
15. Kolev Krasimir 3216900 321 POTOC 47:04 + 13:08
16. Howell Jason 3246900 324 HARLEQUINS OC 47:18 + 13:22
17. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 48:10 + 14:14
18. Budriunas Justas 4707000 470 AZUOLAS II 48:43 + 14:47
19. Zieliński Paweł 5536800 553 KS HADES 49:00 + 15:04
20. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 49:31 + 15:35
21. Gorczyca Jacek 5537100 553 KS HADES 50:43 + 16:47
22. Jobst Henry 3447000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 51:49 + 17:53
23. Gillet Christian 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 55:00 + 21:04
24. Bestel Thierry 2937100 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 55:29 + 21:33
25. Rodriguez Stephane 3056900 305 PSNO 55:50 + 21:54
26. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 56:25 + 22:29
27. Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C OK Kamenice 56:31 + 22:35
28. Blidefalk Patrik 7017000 701 OK SODERTORN 56:52 + 22:56
29. Stodgell Mark 3227200 322 CHASERS 57:12 + 23:16
30. Viikmaa Indrek 2517100 251 OK WEST 57:33 + 23:37
31. Hougaard Allan 2236500 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 58:41 + 24:45
32. Tornai Szabolcs 3997100 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS 59:09 + 25:13
33. Arkhipov Vladimir 6067000 606 ORIENTA-STAR 59:33 + 25:37
34. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 62:30 + 28:34
35. Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB ALFA Brno 62:42 + 28:46
36. Koev Krasimir 1927000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 63:33 + 29:37
37. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 64:08 + 30:12
38. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 64:51 + 30:55
39. Jonytis Darius 4757100 475 DAINAVA OK 65:24 + 31:28
40. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 68:33 + 34:37
41. Bernáth Zsolt 3957100 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 68:39 + 34:43
42. Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 69:30 + 35:34
43. Kolbak Jan 2247100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 70:03 + 36:07
44. Princ David TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice 70:21 + 36:25
45. Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 71:47 + 37:51
46. Finkenstaedt Björn 3586800 358 OLV POTSDAM 73:18 + 39:22
47. Auermüller Vít N066700 N06 NER. BRNO 75:38 + 41:42
48. De Mits Yves 1537000 153 TROL 83:05 + 49:09
49. Würz Jiří LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 110:31 + 76:35
H45B
3.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Heikoop Mark 4916400 491 OLIFANT 43:09
2. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 50:32 + 7:23
3. Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 53:22 + 10:13
4. Tejkal Karel ZBP7000 C OOB SK Zbraslav 53:48 + 10:39
5. Faggyas László 3976600 397 TIPO OC 53:56 + 10:47
6. Pap László 3975600 397 TIPO OC 55:03 + 11:54
7. Weiss Robert 2726800 272 OK77 56:21 + 13:12
8. Eisner Leo PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 57:06 + 13:57
9. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C OB Havířov 61:16 + 18:07
10. Dankó István 3976900 397 TIPO OC 62:31 + 19:22
11. Bonev Dian 1917200 191 VARIANT 5 65:07 + 21:58
12. Aerden Frank 1546900 154 KOL 65:50 + 22:41
13. Molnár Attila 3977000 397 TIPO OC 65:52 + 22:43
14. Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec 68:55 + 25:46
15. Yogev Raviv 4117000 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 73:11 + 30:02
16. Zhao Dong 2117200 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 78:04 + 34:55
17. Pavel Jiří TJN7100 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 86:16 + 43:07
H50A
3.30 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stormer Leif KAM6701 OK Kamenice 29:03
2. Donner Jan 2726600 272 OK77 30:59 + 1:56
3. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 32:51 + 3:48
4. Afonyushkin Alexander 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 32:52 + 3:49
5. Arrakoski Jori 2726700 272 OK77 33:14 + 4:11
6. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 33:40 + 4:37
7. Tschamper Urs 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 34:55 + 5:52
8. Ray Tomas 2726500 272 OK77 35:50 + 6:47
9. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 36:49 + 7:46
10. Novota Mikuláš 6766700 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 37:20 + 8:17
11. Schmiedeberg Nils 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 37:26 + 8:23
12. Jonauskas Genadijus 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 37:46 + 8:43
13. Grote Andreas 6356400 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 37:53 + 8:50
14. Pretnar Janez 6216700 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 39:26 + 10:23
15. Cruse Kay 3436600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 40:07 + 11:04
16. Egei Tamas 3976300 397 TIPO OC 41:04 + 12:01
17. Olisauskas Raimondas 3596600 359 TSC BERLIN 41:08 + 12:05
18. Škvor Martin KAM6700 C OK Kamenice 41:49 + 12:46
19. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:50 + 12:47
20. Timakov Victor 6016500 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 43:55 + 14:52
21. Figuiere Pascal 2996600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 44:49 + 15:46
22. Zschäckel Raik 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 45:10 + 16:07
23. Huhtanen Ossi 2736300 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 46:47 + 17:44
24. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:43 + 18:40
25. Chachurski Ryszard 5516300 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 48:16 + 19:13
26. Demmig Sven 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 49:56 + 20:53
27. Lederer Pavel DOK6600 C OK Doksy 50:23 + 21:20
28. Sandén Olle 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 50:54 + 21:51
29. Zilling Staffan 7016400 701 OK SODERTORN 51:31 + 22:28
30. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C OB Havířov 52:22 + 23:19
31. Lataste Pierre 2976701 297 CO COLMAR 52:23 + 23:20
32. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov 52:29 + 23:26
33. Brechbühl Markus 6326500 632 OLG STAFA 53:29 + 24:26
34. Nakvosas Vidmantas 4716700 471 AZUOLAS OK 54:32 + 25:29
35. Renner Claes 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 55:27 + 26:24
36. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 56:24 + 27:21
37. Kateliev Rumen 1956200 195 BEGUN VARNA 57:02 + 27:59
38. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 58:30 + 29:27
39. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 60:27 + 31:24
40. Käding Bernd 3446400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 61:16 + 32:13
41. Roulleaux Alain 2926500 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 61:55 + 32:52
42. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 70:49 + 41:46
43. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec 71:09 + 42:06
44. Darimont Didier 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 74:08 + 45:05
45. Bolton Mike 3235000 323 KERNOMV 81:32 + 52:29
46. Baago Allan 2216700 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 82:24 + 53:21
47. Kovář Boris LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 87:18 + 58:15
48. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 88:47 + 59:44
49. Heywood Peter 3234500 323 KERNOMV 96:15 + 67:12
50. Varbanov Dimitar 1926600 192 COMPASS-CROSS 102:19 + 73:16
H50B
3.00 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 38:24
2. Havel Leoš VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:41 + 0:17
3. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 43:51 + 5:27
4. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 43:53 + 5:29
5. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 44:54 + 6:30
6. Dimitrov Emil 1936700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 45:41 + 7:17
7. Lönnfeldt Erik 2726400 272 OK77 46:32 + 8:08
8. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 49:27 + 11:03
9. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 49:48 + 11:24
10. Zagyi László 3976700 397 TIPO OC 51:03 + 12:39
11. Pärnik Jyri 2526500 252 MYRACARU 54:04 + 15:40
12. Hnik Paul 2526200 252 MYRACARU 54:12 + 15:48
13. Ščehovič Roman 6746401 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 54:15 + 15:51
14. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 55:04 + 16:40
15. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 56:22 + 17:58
16. Procházka Radek LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:23 + 22:59
17. Rykala Karel VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk 61:30 + 23:06
18. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 67:21 + 28:57
19. Mellan Martin TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov 73:33 + 35:09
20. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:55 + 38:31
21. Boucher Yves 3096700 309 VINCENNES 80:54 + 42:30
22. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 91:06 + 52:42
23. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 95:24 + 57:00
24. Mercier Didier 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 101:21 + 62:57
Feldmann André 3446500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN DISK
H55A
3.10 km, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 36:02
2. Spengler Andreas 3516100 351 ESV LOK DESSAU 37:17 + 1:15
3. Burman Ulf 7055800 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK 38:35 + 2:33
4. Beles Milan 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 39:58 + 3:56
5. Varga József 3936000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 40:22 + 4:20
6. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 40:34 + 4:32
7. Frilander Heikki 2766200 276 OK TRIAN 42:17 + 6:15
8. Jakobsson Anders 7015800 701 OK SODERTORN 42:21 + 6:19
9. Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C TJ Hostivice 43:08 + 7:06
10. Albahn Henrik 7126000 712 LYNGBY OK 43:14 + 7:12
11. Johanson Torbjorn 7016000 701 OK SODERTORN 43:16 + 7:14
12. Kamenarov Kamen 1925800 192 COMPASS-CROSS 43:46 + 7:44
13. Pierlot André 1515900 151 C.O. LIÉGE 43:51 + 7:49
14. Mamis Girts 4515800 451 MONA OK 44:16 + 8:14
15. Kovář Karel LTP6102 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 44:47 + 8:45
16. Bikelis Vytautas 4746100 474 LABIRINTAS 45:09 + 9:07
17. Kavaliauskas Almiras 4755800 475 DAINAVA OK 45:39 + 9:37
18. Rutz Markus 6325900 632 OLG STAFA 45:55 + 9:53
19. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 46:44 + 10:42
20. Rohweder Arne 6326200 632 OLG STAFA 46:50 + 10:48
21. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 48:33 + 12:31
22. Mikalauskas Robertas 4776200 477 SAULE 49:10 + 13:08
23. Chernykh Sergei 5996200 599 KHIMKI 49:20 + 13:18
24. Taelemans Philippe 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 50:19 + 14:17
25. Erdal Helge Magnus 5116000 511 SAMNANGER IL 50:22 + 14:20
26. Kristensen Arne 234620