Výsledky závodu: Bohemia Orienteering 2017 - E3

Datum:
28.07.2017
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Protokol:
závod proběhl bez problémů
Kategorie:
D10     D12A     D12B     D14A     D14B     D16A     D16B     D18A     D18B     D20A     D21E     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35A     D35B     D40A     D40B     D45A     D45B     D50A     D50B     D55A     D55B     D60     D65     D70     F3     F5     H10     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16A     H16B     H18A     H18B     H20A     H21E     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35A     H35B     H40A     H40B     H45A     H45B     H50A     H50B     H55A     H55B     H60A     H60B     H65A     H65B     H70     H75     T-OPEN     T10     T10P    
D10
2.10 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 17:09
2. Janošíková Marie VCB0752 C OB České Budějovice 18:41 + 1:32
3. Baloghová Mile TJN0750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 21:57 + 4:48
4. Pierlot Elvire 1510700 151 C.O. LIÉGE 23:11 + 6:02
5. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:40 + 7:31
6. Gemmer Hanghoej Alvilde 2310800 231 BALLERUP OK 25:11 + 8:02
7. Kurashova Sonia 7080800 708 FK ASEN 27:56 + 10:47
8. Tudorache Alexia 5810600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 28:44 + 11:35
9. Vokušová Veronika TJN0756 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 30:02 + 12:53
10. Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C OOB TJ Turnov 30:17 + 13:08
11. Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 31:54 + 14:45
12. Delaume Charlotte 2980700 298 AVON OK 32:25 + 15:16
13. Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 32:56 + 15:47
14. Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 C SK Praga 35:02 + 17:53
15. Paldusová Nela N030800 N03 NER. VŠENORY 35:14 + 18:05
16. Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 35:36 + 18:27
17. Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 36:21 + 19:12
18. Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C KOB TRETRA Praha 37:01 + 19:52
19. Arkhipova Olesya 6060800 606 ORIENTA-STAR 38:06 + 20:57
20. Sandén Blenda 7010700 701 OK SODERTORN 44:59 + 27:50
21. Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C ZOOB Rumburk 49:50 + 32:41
22. Novotná Barbora PGP0751 C SK Praga 50:36 + 33:27
23. Marhoulová Kateřina N030700 N03 NER. VŠENORY 54:56 + 37:47
24. Pavlova Lenka TJN0850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 77:32 + 60:23
D12A
2.70 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 19:54
2. Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 B TJ Stadion Nový Bor 20:05 + 0:11
3. Mellanová Judita TUV0559 B SOK TJ Turnov 20:38 + 0:44
4. Novotná Michaela TUR0551 B OOB TJ Turnov 20:52 + 0:58
5. Stüdeli Anna 6340500 634 LTS kOLibri 21:51 + 1:57
6. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 22:12 + 2:18
7. Nowak Anna 5580600 558 AZYMUT 45 22:55 + 3:01
8. Otrubová Anna PLU0577 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 23:48 + 3:54
9. Hájková Tereza TUV0558 B SOK TJ Turnov 24:09 + 4:15
10. Aleksandrova Emili 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 25:04 + 5:10
11. Schulthess Maren 6380500 638 OLC KAPREOLO 25:32 + 5:38
12. Pompe Lone 3430500 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 25:39 + 5:45
13. Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B OOB TJ Turnov 30:01 + 10:07
14. Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B SK Praga 31:13 + 11:19
15. Rautio Ulrika 2790500 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 32:44 + 12:50
16. Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 34:36 + 14:42
17. Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 B SK Praga 35:26 + 15:32
18. Ilieva Elena 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 41:44 + 21:50
19. Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 B SK Praga 47:00 + 27:06
20. Fronhoffs Lyna 1520600 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 48:26 + 28:32
21. De Mits Noor 1530600 153 TROL 54:03 + 34:09
Priehodová Nela PGP0655 B SK Praga DISK
D12B
2.30 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 20:18
2. Holíková Simona ONO0553 B SKOB Ostrov 21:24 + 1:06
3. Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:01 + 3:43
4. Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 30:39 + 10:21
5. Janošíková Eva VCB0552 C OB České Budějovice 31:06 + 10:48
6. Havlová Katka RUM0552 ZOOB Rumburk 32:09 + 11:51
7. Dimitrova Amelia 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 34:00 + 13:42
8. Kostyuk Anastasiia 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 35:52 + 15:34
9. Marhoulová Anežka N030500 N03 NER. VŠENORY 36:14 + 15:56
10. Georgieva Julia 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 36:56 + 16:38
11. Faverolle Leila 2980400 298 AVON OK 37:20 + 17:02
12. Ježková Ivana RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko 37:29 + 17:11
13. Holíková Petra NEJ0651 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 38:00 + 17:42
14. Kolbak Anna 2240500 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 38:07 + 17:49
15. Tavalinska Mariia 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 64:48 + 44:30
16. Gulko Mariia 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 81:15 + 60:57
17. Atanasova Ivet 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 92:31 + 72:13
18. Nenkova Ina Nikolaeva 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 110:30 + 90:12
D14A
3.80 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Martanová Lea VLI0555 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 34:19
2. Bulířová Ema TAP0452 B KOB TRETRA Praha 35:43 + 1:24
3. Hankovcová Helena KAM0350 B OK Kamenice 35:45 + 1:26
4. Poborská Eliška DKP0358 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 36:55 + 2:36
5. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:59 + 5:40
6. Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 41:11 + 6:52
7. Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 42:09 + 7:50
8. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 42:56 + 8:37
9. Ilieva Yana 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 44:20 + 10:01
10. Koeva Velina 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 46:15 + 11:56
11. Nenkova Reneta 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 51:39 + 17:20
12. Andersen Hojbjerg Dicte 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 52:14 + 17:55
13. Jordanova Desislava 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 53:23 + 19:04
14. Hudská Štěpánka TUR0450 B OOB TJ Turnov 55:11 + 20:52
15. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice 55:50 + 21:31
16. Jedličková Kristýna KAM0455 B OK Kamenice 57:38 + 23:19
17. Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 59:54 + 25:35
18. Hristova Plamena 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 60:47 + 26:28
19. Petrova Yoanna 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 61:39 + 27:20
20. Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 61:44 + 27:25
21. Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B OK Kamenice 61:58 + 27:39
22. Nedergaard Host Nynne 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK 63:10 + 28:51
23. Vasileva Anzhela 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 63:40 + 29:21
24. Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B TJ SOKOL Plumlov 65:01 + 30:42
25. Koleva Ivana 1950400 195 BEGUN VARNA 66:51 + 32:32
26. Stodgell Holly 3220300 322 CHASERS 67:34 + 33:15
27. Nowak Maria 5530300 553 KS HADES 69:36 + 35:17
28. Péri Kata 3950400 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 70:31 + 36:12
29. Georgieva Mira 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 73:30 + 39:11
30. Nedvídková Katka RUM0451 ZOOB Rumburk 78:39 + 44:20
Dinesen Runge Sarah 2270300 227 HELSINGOR SOK DISK
D14B
3.70 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vitebská Eliška TJN0350 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:32
2. Berkova Monika 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 38:32 + 2:00
3. Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 38:45 + 2:13
4. Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 39:35 + 3:03
5. Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B Nejdek Orienteering 41:00 + 4:28
6. Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 43:38 + 7:06
7. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 54:11 + 17:39
8. Kándlová Ema DCE0351 C KOB Dobřichovice 58:09 + 21:37
9. Smolíková Zuzana SKV0453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 68:08 + 31:36
10. Li Xiangman 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 70:47 + 34:15
Bulava Daria 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D16A
4.60 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Petrova Yasna 1910200 191 VARIANT 5 38:30
2. Georgieva Niya 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 40:55 + 2:25
3. Lataste Lucie 2970150 297 CO COLMAR 43:07 + 4:37
4. Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A SK Praga 43:11 + 4:41
5. Dyaksova Evangelina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 43:28 + 4:58
6. Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 44:24 + 5:54
7. Brunere Kristine 4520200 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 45:06 + 6:36
8. Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 45:28 + 6:58
9. Marková Ema STE0252 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 45:34 + 7:04
10. Renner Linda 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 45:52 + 7:22
11. Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A OOB TJ Turnov 45:56 + 7:26
12. Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 47:11 + 8:41
13. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:27 + 8:57
14. Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A Sportcentrum Jičín 47:38 + 9:08
15. Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A OK Kamenice 47:43 + 9:13
16. Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 48:18 + 9:48
17. Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A Sportcentrum Jičín 48:35 + 10:05
18. Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 50:14 + 11:44
19. Linková Lucie TJN0257 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:22 + 13:52
20. Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 52:45 + 14:15
21. Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 52:56 + 14:26
22. Karin Sanna DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 53:16 + 14:46
23. Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering 55:33 + 17:03
24. Kovács Karina 3960200 396 PAKSI SE 56:15 + 17:45
25. Boneva Betina 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 56:40 + 18:10
26. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň 60:04 + 21:34
27. Fronhoffs Gaëlle 1520200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 60:23 + 21:53
28. Budská Anna TJN0253 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 65:49 + 27:19
29. Baloghová Lída TJN0150 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 67:07 + 28:37
30. Gylling Hougaard Astrid 2230200 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 67:34 + 29:04
31. Marie Kalousková DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 67:38 + 29:08
32. Chernykh Zoya 5990200 599 KHIMKI 67:45 + 29:15
33. Kolbak Maria 2240100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 68:30 + 30:00
34. Rüegg Medea 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 79:18 + 40:48
Würsten Mirjam 6300200 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF DISK
Chaloupková Hana KAM0252 B OK Kamenice DISK
Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK
D16B
3.80 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bernatíková Hana SFM0251 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 43:59
2. Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB TRETRA Praha 44:23 + 0:24
3. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 45:15 + 1:16
4. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 47:00 + 3:01
5. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 49:47 + 5:48
6. Marešová Klára NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 51:16 + 7:17
7. Matoušková Adela SLA0151 C SKOB Slaný 59:11 + 15:12
8. Popová Veronika TAP0253 B KOB TRETRA Praha 59:56 + 15:57
9. Lukšíková Eliška ZBM0256 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 76:14 + 32:15
10. Selucká Alžběta KAM0257 C OK Kamenice 76:32 + 32:33
11. Rauluševičiuté Agné 4780100 478 MKC JAVONIS 77:15 + 33:16
12. Janečková Lucie TJNXXX1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 83:43 + 39:44
13. Kraus Karla 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 84:28 + 40:29
14. Sotula Valeriia 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 117:43 + 73:44
Faverolle EloA´se 2980000 298 AVON OK DISK
Štěpánková Ema KAM0255 C OK Kamenice DISK
D18A
5.20 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dyaksova Andreya 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 47:12
2. Demendjieva Mariya 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 48:07 + 0:55
3. Donner Janina 2729900 272 OK77 48:42 + 1:30
4. Deptulska Maria 5622000 562 UKS SIÓDEMKA RUMIA 53:11 + 5:59
5. Mitkova Borislava 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 54:30 + 7:18
6. Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A Sportcentrum Jičín 54:57 + 7:45
7. Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:53 + 9:41
8. Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 A OK Kamenice 61:44 + 14:32
9. Hrabánková Zuzana PGP9950 B SK Praga 62:58 + 15:46
10. Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:43 + 16:31
11. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 64:36 + 17:24
12. Thořová Markéta TUR9952 A OOB TJ Turnov 64:39 + 17:27
13. Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A OK Chrastava 65:54 + 18:42
14. Kováříková Marie KAM0050 C OK Kamenice 66:25 + 19:13
15. Giezendanner Livia 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 67:04 + 19:52
16. Porganyi Anna BBM9952 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 68:56 + 21:44
17. Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 69:03 + 21:51
18. Riby Rose LTP0051 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 69:58 + 22:46
19. Ivanova Simona 1950000 195 BEGUN VARNA 72:54 + 25:42
20. von Frenckell Rafaela 2729900 272 OK77 81:11 + 33:59
D18B
4.40 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Arrakoski Wilma 2720000 272 OK77 54:57
2. Lönnfeldt Julia 2729900 272 OK77 58:39 + 3:42
3. Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 64:39 + 9:42
4. Pěničková Martina TJN0052 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 67:28 + 12:31
5. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 74:57 + 20:00
6. Aerden Eske 1540000 154 KOL 80:35 + 25:38
7. Zieliński Magdalena 5530000 553 KS HADES 88:28 + 33:31
D20A
4.80 km, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7508
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:38 7908
2. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:56 + 3:18 7358
3. Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB TRETRA Praha 46:32 + 3:54 7258
4. Donner Isabel 2729700 272 OK77 46:46 + 4:08
5. Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:44 + 5:06 7058
6. Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 R OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 48:03 + 5:25 7005
7. Linková Alena TUR9751 R OOB TJ Turnov 49:23 + 6:45 6783
8. Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R SK Praga 50:32 + 7:54 6591
9. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A OK Kamenice 52:18 + 9:40 6296
10. Simeonova Nevena 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 53:39 + 11:01
11. Knížková Šárka TJN9852 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 56:00 + 13:22 5679
12. Fürstová Anna LLI9854 B TJ Loko Liberec 56:53 + 14:15 5532
13. Iljeva Tsveta 1919700 191 VARIANT 5 58:03 + 15:25
14. Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 R OOB TJ Turnov 58:36 + 15:58 5246
15. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:55 + 18:17 4860
16. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B OK Kamenice 62:11 + 19:33 4649
17. Viikmaa Kristin 2519800 251 OK WEST 69:36 + 26:58
18. Makoveeva Daria 5969800 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 75:39 + 33:01
19. Westerback Liva 2729800 272 OK77 75:52 + 33:14
20. Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C OOB SK Chrast 76:15 + 33:37 2303
21. Würsten Sonja 6309700 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 78:02 + 35:24
22. Gottfriedová Adéla VCB9755 B OB České Budějovice 95:47 + 53:09 0
23. Reisigová Anna CHT9752 C OOB SK Chrast 102:06 + 59:28 0
D21E
6.80 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8784
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Štičková Anna LLI9651 E TJ Loko Liberec 56:39 9103
2. Akerman Anu 2778000 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 58:44 + 2:05
3. Kalinina Veronika 5910000 591 TROPA MOSCOW 58:58 + 2:19
4. Teplá Karolína SHK9251 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:59 + 2:20 8754
5. Westerlund Ina 2729200 272 OK77 59:03 + 2:24
6. Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E OOB TJ Turnov 60:43 + 4:04 8495
7. Dyaksova Antoaneta 1929500 192 COMPASS-CROSS 60:59 + 4:20
8. Uiboupin Kerstin 3469200 346 USV TU DRESDEN 62:06 + 5:27
9. Krafková Lucie TUR8650 E OOB TJ Turnov 62:50 + 6:11 8179
10. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 63:36 + 6:57 8064
11. Dimitrova Nataliya 1958000 195 BEGUN VARNA 63:53 + 7:14
12. Procházková Klára LPU9451 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 65:45 + 9:06 7743
13. von Schoultz Katja 2769600 276 OK TRIAN 66:20 + 9:41
14. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 67:46 + 11:07 7442
15. Neradová Alena LIT8551 C KOB Litvínov 68:03 + 11:24 7399
16. Benešová Jana CTB9452 C SK OB Chotěboř 68:47 + 12:08 7290
17. Roulleaux Julie 2929600 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 71:54 + 15:15
18. Hlubučková Kristýna KAM9551 C OK Kamenice 71:58 + 15:19 6814
19. Zamazalová Kateřina TAP9053 C KOB TRETRA Praha 75:04 + 18:25 6351
20. Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 75:30 + 18:51 6286
21. Tudorache Anna Maria 5818600 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 118:22 + 61:43
D21A
5.80 km, 16 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8035
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 R OK Chrastava 53:15 8273
2. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 54:40 + 1:25 8066
3. Čechová Tereza KAM9852 R OK Kamenice 56:42 + 3:27 7768
4. Kožinová Anna PGP9350 C SK Praga 56:50 + 3:35 7748
5. Sieber Annemarie 6347500 634 LTS kOLibri 57:07 + 3:52
6. Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E Oddíl OB Kotlářka 60:48 + 7:33 7167
7. Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C SK Praga 64:50 + 11:35 6577
8. Aarnes Sofie 5138800 513 NYDALENS SK 65:49 + 12:34
9. Salminen Henna 2728900 272 OK77 67:54 + 14:39
10. Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C SK Praga 70:31 + 17:16 5744
11. Matrasová Vendula CHT8251 C OOB SK Chrast 71:42 + 18:27 5571
12. Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 71:44 + 18:29 5566
13. Ratinland Zsófia 3959500 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 72:15 + 19:00
14. Žitná Jana SMB9251 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 72:38 + 19:23 5434
15. Dimitrova Stefaniya 1948000 194 BROWN TEAM 72:52 + 19:37
16. Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 73:28 + 20:13 5312
17. Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 74:31 + 21:16 5159
18. Baago Kristine 2217900 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 74:41 + 21:26
19. Bestel Sandra 2939600 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 83:02 + 29:47
20. Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C TJ Hostivice 83:16 + 30:01 3877
21. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 84:56 + 31:41 3633
22. Kettnerová Dana KAM8952 C OK Kamenice 88:17 + 35:02 3143
23. Andersen Camilla 2359000 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 96:59 + 43:44
D21B
4.60 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5699
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 49:13 5925
2. Ježková Dominika PGP9053 C SK Praga 50:21 + 1:08 5799
3. Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C OK Chrastava 54:12 + 4:59 5371
4. Terekhova Valentina 6048300 604 ROSTOV/DON 56:37 + 7:24
5. Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C Sportcentrum Jičín 58:33 + 9:20 4888
6. Saramäki Sara 2759000 275 LYNX 58:46 + 9:33
7. Eretová Kateřina SKV8651 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 59:57 + 10:44 4732
8. Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast 60:13 + 11:00 4702
8. Havlínová Zuzana SCP8150 C OK Sparta Praha 60:13 + 11:00 4702
10. Letálová Soňa SFM8252 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 61:09 + 11:56 4599
11. Žandová Marcela SKV9653 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 62:01 + 12:48 4502
12. Gincheva Siliya 1939600 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 63:04 + 13:51
13. Janošíková Lenka UOL7651 C SOB Olomouc 63:35 + 14:22 4328
14. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 64:47 + 15:34 4195
15. Kovářová Julie LTP8854 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 66:28 + 17:15 4008
16. Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C Orientační Běh Opava 66:36 + 17:23 3993
17. Kolaja Ehlerová VLI8055 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 66:37 + 17:24 3991
18. Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 66:47 + 17:34 3972
19. Sundberg Boel 7019500 701 OK SODERTORN 68:28 + 19:15
20. Ježková Regina PGP6352 C SK Praga 70:24 + 21:11 3570
21. Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7551 C SK Praga 70:31 + 21:18 3557
22. Krejčová Vlasta SKV9453 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 72:25 + 23:12 3346
23. Hanušová Petra STB8297 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 72:59 + 23:46 3283
24. Trdá Lucie KPY8651 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 75:49 + 26:36 2968
25. Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 76:14 + 27:01
26. Ondrová Kateřina SKV8951 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:03 + 27:50 2831
27. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6552 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 81:44 + 32:31
28. Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C Orientklub Vsetín 83:59 + 34:46 2060
29. Maliňáková Petra SVS8751 C Orientklub Vsetín 84:52 + 35:39 1962
30. Trappe Kathrin 3448600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 89:05 + 39:52
31. Černá Eliška SCP9050 C OK Sparta Praha 90:26 + 41:13 1343
32. Gysen Kelly 1559000 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 90:48 + 41:35
33. Kulnis Margarita 4769000 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 91:47 + 42:34
34. Boucher Thea 3099600 309 VINCENNES 103:07 + 53:54
Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C Slavia Liberec orienteering DISK 0
Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C SK Praga DISK 0
Zhuravlova Viktoriia 801 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D21C
3.60 km, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 2203
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C OB Havířov 44:55 2307
2. Šenkýřová Jana PHK8650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:09 + 3:14 2156
3. Bauerová Kateřina SKV7751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:21 + 3:26 2147
4. Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 C SPORTICUS team 48:31 + 3:36 2139
5. Vermonden Annelies 1558700 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 53:23 + 8:28
6. Arrakoski Sophia 2729700 272 OK77 53:48 + 8:53
7. Neradová Eva LIT8951 C KOB Litvínov 58:00 + 13:05 1696
8. Černá Hana EKP8459 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 61:05 + 16:10 1551
9. Smolíková Lucie SKV9551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 62:21 + 17:26 1492
10. Hekkala Jenni 2748500 274 SALPANAWI 65:22 + 20:27
11. Beranová Kristína TZL8553 C SKOB Zlín 65:25 + 20:30 1349
12. Figuiere Lucile 2999600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 73:01 + 28:06
13. Marečková Edita PGP8853 C SK Praga 75:28 + 30:33 879
14. Cruse Sina 3439300 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 78:44 + 33:49
15. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 79:23 + 34:28 696
16. Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C KOB Děčín 85:49 + 40:54 395
17. Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:47 + 41:52 350
18. Dobešová Kateřina KPY8750 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 92:58 + 48:03 61
Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team DISK 0
Bodnar Victoriya 8019200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D35A
4.60 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 46:10
2. Minakova Ekaterina 6028000 602 MINAKOV 47:53 + 1:43
3. Městková Lucie TEP7850 C Tempo Praha 53:07 + 6:57
4. Lankašová Barbora CHA8050 C OK Chrastava 56:22 + 10:12
5. Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:09 + 11:59
6. Balakova Andrea 7037700 703 NYKOPINGS OK 58:51 + 12:41
7. Zbroja-nowak Justyna 5538000 553 KS HADES 68:00 + 21:50
8. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 69:44 + 23:34
9. Matoušková Markéta SLA7352 C SKOB Slaný 70:13 + 24:03
10. Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C TJ Sokol Troja 71:58 + 25:48
11. Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 TJ START Náchod 74:35 + 28:25
12. Asterová Jana SLA7451 C SKOB Slaný 79:58 + 33:48
13. Dimova Desislava 1918200 191 VARIANT 5 80:44 + 34:34
14. Bourgonjon Ellen 1537900 153 TROL 99:17 + 53:07
15. Thienpondt Marie 1528200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 117:45 + 71:35
D35B
4.00 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Wendler-groß Wiebke 3537800 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG 42:54
2. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 47:20 + 4:26
3. Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 47:57 + 5:03
4. von Dalowski Anett 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 51:17 + 8:23
5. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 51:58 + 9:04
6. Good Ludmila SBR8050 C SKOB Bruntál 56:57 + 14:03
7. Kumpyte Rasa 4798200 479 OK LEVUO 63:09 + 20:15
8. Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 65:12 + 22:18
9. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 69:45 + 26:51
10. Becker Claudia 3577700 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 71:33 + 28:39
11. Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C OK Chrastava 74:52 + 31:58
12. Kurashova Elena 7088000 708 FK ASEN 82:47 + 39:53
13. Lukoseviciene Tatjana 4737900 473 OK RUDAMINA II 83:28 + 40:34
14. Leyimangoye Judith 1518000 151 C.O. LIÉGE 122:57 + 80:03
D40A
4.40 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 45:54
2. Schulthess Barbara 6387600 638 OLC KAPREOLO 46:50 + 0:56
3. Kheldert Elena 5917400 591 TROPA MOSCOW 48:09 + 2:15
4. Pompe Katja 3437600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 48:53 + 2:59
5. Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga 49:47 + 3:53
6. Nowak Beata 5587200 558 AZYMUT 45 50:24 + 4:30
7. Kangasaho Hanna 2757600 275 LYNX 51:41 + 5:47
8. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 C SK Los Mělník 51:59 + 6:05
9. Bultrowicz Agnieszka 5537700 553 KS HADES 53:05 + 7:11
10. Janovská Petra PGP7355 C SK Praga 53:32 + 7:38
11. Rodriguez Delphine 3057400 305 PSNO 54:35 + 8:41
12. Komárková Lenka SJH7651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:08 + 9:14
13. Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:38 + 10:44
14. Kubečková Zdeňka PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:50 + 10:56
15. Biolik Agnieszka 5577700 557 TRACKCOURSE 57:06 + 11:12
16. Renner Daniela 7017700 701 OK SODERTORN 58:28 + 12:34
17. Buscart Montse 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 59:44 + 13:50
18. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice 61:12 + 15:18
19. Dolejší Lenka STB7499 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 61:40 + 15:46
20. Hájková Magda TUV7351 C SOK TJ Turnov 61:49 + 15:55
21. Rabassa Sandra 2427400 242 XINOXANO-O 63:38 + 17:44
22. Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 65:53 + 19:59
23. Bialeková Martina 6747351 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 66:19 + 20:25
24. Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C KOB Litvínov 66:53 + 20:59
25. Drabs Laurence 1527500 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 68:06 + 22:12
26. Lischewski Sandra 3417400 341 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF 70:24 + 24:30
27. Mellanová Veronika TUV7251 C SOK TJ Turnov 71:31 + 25:37
28. Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 72:29 + 26:35
29. Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes 4007200 400 DEBRECENI IS 75:09 + 29:15
30. Williams Cath 3227300 322 CHASERS 88:01 + 42:07
31. Bulířová Blanka TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha 97:59 + 52:05
32. Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky 123:13 + 77:19
D40B
3.60 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 39:15
2. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:42 + 8:27
3. Němečková Věra PLU7777 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 49:12 + 9:57
4. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 49:24 + 10:09
5. Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C ZOOB Rumburk 53:07 + 13:52
6. Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 54:48 + 15:33
7. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 55:23 + 16:08
8. Kaminskaite Edita 3597300 359 TSC BERLIN 55:48 + 16:33
9. Junková Petra STH7451 C SK Studenec 56:52 + 17:37
10. Velkere Iveta 4557300 455 ALUKSNE OK 57:31 + 18:16
11. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 59:35 + 20:20
12. Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C OOB TJ Turnov 59:42 + 20:27
13. Arkhipova Natalia 6067500 606 ORIENTA-STAR 60:47 + 21:32
14. Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:21 + 22:06
15. Ivanova Petya 1957300 195 BEGUN VARNA 62:34 + 23:19
16. Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C KOB Dobřichovice 64:44 + 25:29
17. Deschepper Ellen 1537700 153 TROL 65:43 + 26:28
18. Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 69:25 + 30:10
19. Pavlova Irena TJN7650 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 69:40 + 30:25
20. Dejnožková Blanka TJN7651 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 70:24 + 31:09
21. Blum Réka 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 71:46 + 32:31
22. Ma Weiwei 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 71:56 + 32:41
23. Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 72:57 + 33:42
24. Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:16 + 54:01
25. He Yaqing 2117700 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 101:33 + 62:18
26. Dyakonova Irina 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 145:18 + 106:03
Klose Petra SFM7351 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek DISK
Hanghoej Signe 2317400 231 BALLERUP OK DISK
Kolbak Pia 2247400 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II DISK
D45A
4.20 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Neyrinck Markéta VSP7051 C USK Praha 44:45
2. Wengrin Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 44:56 + 0:11
3. Hudečková Helena KTA6951 C SK Kotnov Tábor 49:13 + 4:28
4. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 49:49 + 5:04
5. Eichlerová Jana KAS7051 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 50:19 + 5:34
6. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 50:35 + 5:50
7. Čejková Kateřina DKL5850 C KOB Kladno 51:20 + 6:35
8. Antoine-Delaume Sophie 2987000 298 AVON OK 52:51 + 8:06
9. Haataja Mirka 2787000 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 53:31 + 8:46
10. Torp-donner Heidi 2726800 272 OK77 53:39 + 8:54
11. Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 54:38 + 9:53
12. Németh Ágnes 3976900 397 TIPO OC 55:51 + 11:06
13. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C OB Havířov 56:37 + 11:52
14. Bestel Florence 2937000 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 56:56 + 12:11
15. Ray Carola 2726800 272 OK77 57:46 + 13:01
16. Boehme Katja-christine 3477000 347 OLG REGENSBURG 57:50 + 13:05
17. Angelova Petranka 1917200 191 VARIANT 5 58:08 + 13:23
18. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 58:29 + 13:44
19. Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 59:06 + 14:21
20. Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C KOB Dobřichovice 62:22 + 17:37
21. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C OB Havířov 62:53 + 18:08
22. Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 64:14 + 19:29
23. Duyck An 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 65:24 + 20:39
24. Viikmaa Anne-ly 2517100 251 OK WEST 67:27 + 22:42
25. Hankovcová Lenka KAM7053 C OK Kamenice 68:00 + 23:15
26. Dittrtová Lucie LME6852 C SK Los Mělník 68:20 + 23:35
27. Gorczyca Magdalena 5537100 553 KS HADES 68:26 + 23:41
28. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 69:04 + 24:19
29. Ecke-Wihan Sonja 1217200 121 OJE WAPPLER 70:06 + 25:21
30. Cseresnyes Agnes 3976800 397 TIPO OC 71:33 + 26:48
31. Kubald Katrin 3446900 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 72:42 + 27:57
32. Delanghe Anne-marie 1547000 154 KOL 84:35 + 39:50
33. Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C SPORTICUS team 84:56 + 40:11
34. Santamaria Toninaina 2416800 241 ERMASSETS 88:39 + 43:54
D45B
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Linková Iva TUR6850 C OOB TJ Turnov 42:09
2. Burdová Simona LDC6850 C KOB Děčín 47:21 + 5:12
3. Bartáková Eva CHA7051 C OK Chrastava 47:34 + 5:25
3. Thomas Sylvia 3496900 349 OL TEAM WEHRSDORF 47:34 + 5:25
5. Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 C OK Chrastava 48:13 + 6:04
6. Simanova Tatiana 5957200 595 TEAM SPIRIT 48:29 + 6:20
7. Čechlovská Jana CHA6250 C OK Chrastava 49:01 + 6:52
8. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 49:35 + 7:26
9. Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 49:53 + 7:44
10. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 51:38 + 9:29
11. Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:35 + 13:26
12. Rydlová Magda TJN6850 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:16 + 16:07
13. Aliakseyeva Volha 1717100 171 KSO BNTU MINSK 61:11 + 19:02
14. Dimitrova Valentina 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 64:40 + 22:31
15. Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C KOB TRETRA Praha 64:52 + 22:43
16. Ivandjikova Desilava 1937200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 66:59 + 24:50
17. Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice 68:27 + 26:18
18. Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 71:16 + 29:07
19. Blum Henriette 3937000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 71:55 + 29:46
20. Mueller-Wenzke Astrid 3466800 346 USV TU DRESDEN 71:57 + 29:48
21. Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 73:46 + 31:37
22. Spratková Iva SFM6851 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 73:47 + 31:38
23. Tokárová Regina VPM6950 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 75:01 + 32:52
24. Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 75:53 + 33:44
25. Pretnar Irma 6216900 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 80:58 + 38:49
26. Ottesen Tina NER 81:51 + 39:42
27. Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 85:31 + 43:22
28. Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 89:00 + 46:51
29. Nicole Davis 1016900 101 LOST SHENTON PARK 101:36 + 59:27
30. Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 101:42 + 59:33
31. Yogev Dafna 4117200 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 107:32 + 65:23
32. Sandén Anna Maria 7016800 701 OK SODERTORN 108:23 + 66:14
D50A
4.20 km, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Fogh Hanne 2226700 222 FSK ORIENTERING 41:30
2. Kavková Dana SCP6150 C OK Sparta Praha 49:15 + 7:45
3. Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 49:37 + 8:07
4. Leonhardt Annette 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 50:57 + 9:27
5. Brechbühl Cristina 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 51:57 + 10:27
6. Evans Ianka 3216700 321 POTOC 51:58 + 10:28
7. Chroustová Petra VBM6655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 53:29 + 11:59
8. Valentová Helena OKP6550 C SK OK 24 Praha 54:11 + 12:41
9. Rutz Susanna 6326600 632 OLG STAFA 54:42 + 13:12
10. Backlund Anna 7016600 701 OK SODERTORN 55:00 + 13:30
11. von Schoultz Annika 2726400 272 OK77 58:15 + 16:45
12. Makovicka Veronique 2976700 297 CO COLMAR 58:23 + 16:53
13. Jern Tove 2726700 272 OK77 58:25 + 16:55
14. Huhtanen Meri 2736400 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 59:51 + 18:21
15. Tschamper Brigitte 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 61:30 + 20:00
16. Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C TJ Hostivice 61:46 + 20:16
17. Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:43 + 21:13
18. Figuiere Valérie 2996700 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 63:11 + 21:41
19. Lisá Monika ONO6750 C SKOB Ostrov 64:18 + 22:48
20. Westberg-arrakoski Annika 2726600 272 OK77 64:39 + 23:09
21. Košková Vlasta LLI6351 C TJ Loko Liberec 64:47 + 23:17
22. Ivanova Elvina 3216500 321 POTOC 65:34 + 24:04
23. Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C OB SK Zvole 69:58 + 28:28
24. Timakova Liubov 6016600 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 70:05 + 28:35
25. Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 71:06 + 29:36
26. Mudrová Martina HCE6451 C TJ Hostivice 73:06 + 31:36
27. Bikeliene Ema 4746400 474 LABIRINTAS 73:34 + 32:04
28. Rouserez Annick 1526200 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 79:16 + 37:46
29. Govaerts Bernadette 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 80:59 + 39:29
30. Muyllaert Claire 1525700 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 86:14 + 44:44
31. Schou Helle 2365600 236 OK SNAB 94:09 + 52:39
32. Lambeau Carine 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 94:32 + 53:02
33. Buelens Jenny 1526000 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 102:09 + 60:39
34. Gylling Hanne 2236600 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 106:46 + 65:16
35. Clausi Carla 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 122:25 + 80:55
D50B
3.50 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Juckelandt Sabine 3436700 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 41:45
2. Afonyushkina Elena 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 42:09 + 0:24
3. Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 44:17 + 2:32
4. Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 46:39 + 4:54
5. Miturová Radka MLA6552 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 48:54 + 7:09
6. Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 51:32 + 9:47
7. Žandová Mária SKV6551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 54:23 + 12:38
8. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 55:12 + 13:27
9. Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:29 + 13:44
10. Cservény Judit 3946500 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS 57:35 + 15:50
11. Slezáčková Věra KAS6550 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 58:21 + 16:36
12. Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 64:09 + 22:24
13. Jonauskiené Janina 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 64:59 + 23:14
14. Zilling Kristina 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 67:26 + 25:41
15. Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:52 + 28:07
16. Nielsen Jannie 2286500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 70:21 + 28:36
17. Feldmann Gudrun 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 71:07 + 29:22
18. Krejčová Vlasta SKV6351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 75:45 + 34:00
19. Galle Anne Mette 2285500 228 TISVILDE HEGN OK 85:44 + 43:59
20. Würsten Monika 6306400 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 90:47 + 49:02
21. Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 96:45 + 55:00
D55A
4.00 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 46:51
2. Sundberg Asa 7015900 701 OK SODERTORN 47:29 + 0:38
3. Kuleva Angelina 3565700 356 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL 47:43 + 0:52
4. Olsson Christina 7075800 707 SOL 48:30 + 1:39
5. Oligo Virginie 2966200 296 CO VANNES 50:52 + 4:01
6. Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C SK Praga 52:02 + 5:11
7. Rudakova Olena 8016000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 52:14 + 5:23
8. Jenövári Gabriella 3925700 392 HSE BUDAPEST 52:45 + 5:54
9. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 53:27 + 6:36
10. Yaroslavtseva Tatiana 6005800 600 ZHUKOVSKY 55:03 + 8:12
10. Bayburina Dilya 5935900 593 UFA UNITED 55:03 + 8:12
12. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 55:16 + 8:25
13. Jermanová Eva TJN6150 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 58:34 + 11:43
14. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C KOB Dobřichovice 60:07 + 13:16
15. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:37 + 13:46
16. Koloskova Irina 5976000 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 61:15 + 14:24
17. Cerjaka Maija 4545900 454 OK KAPA 62:43 + 15:52
18. Dimitrova Petia 3215700 321 POTOC 66:34 + 19:43
19. Touzain Roulleaux Isabel 2926200 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 66:47 + 19:56
20. Yurmanova Lyudmila 5975900 597 DOLGOPRUDNY MOSCOW 67:26 + 20:35
21. Birgitte Halland 2306000 230 OK OEST 67:53 + 21:02
22. Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 73:22 + 26:31
23. Zenchenko Tamara NER 74:14 + 27:23
24. Eudier Agnes 3066000 306 COBS 74:57 + 28:06
25. Kamenarova Tzvetelina 1926100 192 COMPASS-CROSS 75:40 + 28:49
26. Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 77:00 + 30:09
27. Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C OB Havířov 82:40 + 35:49
28. Stoyanova Margarita 1915800 191 VARIANT 5 89:21 + 42:30
D55B
3.30 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Luovula Pia 2745800 274 SALPANAWI 45:42
2. Brettschneider Gudrun 3446000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 54:03 + 8:21
3. Mikalauskiene Daiva 4776200 477 SAULE 56:09 + 10:27
4. Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 60:55 + 15:13
5. Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C SKOB Ostrov 61:40 + 15:58
6. Šimoliuniene Rima 4756000 475 DAINAVA OK 62:59 + 17:17
7. Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 67:46 + 22:04
8. Nováková Pavla DOK5950 C OK Doksy 69:27 + 23:45
9. Šilerová Zdena KNC0204 Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 69:38 + 23:56
10. Saldžiuniené Rasa 4766100 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 71:38 + 25:56
11. Kyuchukova Stanka NER 73:50 + 28:08
12. Granath Christina 7016200 701 OK SODERTORN 75:54 + 30:12
13. Ondrová Jana SKV6299 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:08 + 31:26
14. Špičáková Lenka DKP5850 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:00 + 32:18
15. Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 82:19 + 36:37
16. Korsbaek Ellen 2266100 226 ST.BINDERUP OK 83:58 + 38:16
17. Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C OK Doksy 97:33 + 51:51
D60
3.50 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 43:59
2. Stankevičiuté Irena 4755400 475 DAINAVA OK 49:01 + 5:02
3. Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 49:30 + 5:31
4. Wysocka Jolanta 5545600 554 UKS KOMETA GLIWICE 51:23 + 7:24
5. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 52:22 + 8:23
6. Štrossová Jiřinka DCE5650 C KOB Dobřichovice 57:03 + 13:04
7. Thorsson Marianne 7065700 706 IK TRENNE 57:34 + 13:35
8. Horváth Magda 3975200 397 TIPO OC 58:14 + 14:15
9. Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C OK Sparta Praha 59:24 + 15:25
10. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:46 + 15:47
11. Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C OK Chrastava 60:56 + 16:57
12. Kubátová Lenka SKV5551 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 61:11 + 17:12
13. Talja Katri 2725700 272 OK77 62:44 + 18:45
14. Vajcová Hana CHA5651 C OK Chrastava 62:45 + 18:46
15. Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 63:06 + 19:07
16. Jenei Margit 4015400 401 BOF BUDAORS 64:59 + 21:00
17. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 65:19 + 21:20
18. Gaty Daniele 3025500 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 67:21 + 23:22
19. Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C TJ Loko Liberec 69:33 + 25:34
20. Langrová Eva SNA5351 C TJ START Náchod 70:12 + 26:13
21. Schwartz Inger 7015400 701 OK SODERTORN 70:14 + 26:15
22. Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 71:20 + 27:21
23. Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C OK Sparta Praha 74:58 + 30:59
24. Savičová Irena SKV5352 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 77:32 + 33:33
25. Kadavá Eva CHA5750 C OK Chrastava 79:27 + 35:28
26. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 80:25 + 36:26
27. Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 81:49 + 37:50
28. Colson Caty 1525400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 94:44 + 50:45
29. Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C OOB Třebíč 94:45 + 50:46
30. Olbrycht Anna 5555600 555 OLBnO WARSZAWA 108:47 + 64:48
31. Böhmová Eva TJN5450 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 109:26 + 65:27
32. Oulická Hana TRT5350 C KOS Třešť 119:52 + 75:53
33. Lhotská Radka DVP5651 TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 133:37 + 89:38
Satyr Valentyna 8015400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
D65
3.30 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C OK Chrastava 35:05
2. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 42:16 + 7:11
3. Krasuckiene Egle 4745200 474 LABIRINTAS 45:02 + 9:57
4. Mansson Gunnel 7115100 711 OK VILSE 87 45:19 + 10:14
5. Dudiene Violeta 4725200 472 RUDAMINA OK 46:45 + 11:40
6. Horáčková Stanislava VLI4950 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 49:06 + 14:01
7. Anne Brigitte 3075100 307 CO AMBIEU 49:56 + 14:51
8. Naeije Nicole 1525150 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 50:54 + 15:49
9. Bobach Kirsten 2335200 233 AALBORG OK 52:03 + 16:58
10. Gudme Else 2254600 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 53:06 + 18:01
11. Neradová Alena LIT5051 C KOB Litvínov 54:05 + 19:00
12. Městková Eva TEP4851 C Tempo Praha 57:09 + 22:04
13. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 58:17 + 23:12
14. Tvrdková Eva TUR5151 C OOB TJ Turnov 61:39 + 26:34
15. Lykking Marianne 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 62:08 + 27:03
16. Ender Irina 3506424 350 HSG TURBINE ZITTAU 64:31 + 29:26
17. Blanche Marie-christine 1524800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 65:44 + 30:39
18. Kjederqvist Elisa 2255000 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 77:54 + 42:49
19. Davidsson Aira 2805200 280 MESIK HELSINKI 94:32 + 59:27
20. Eismark Inger 7024900 702 OK ORINTO 100:55 + 65:50
21. Šťovíčková Zdeňka DVP4951 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 119:48 + 84:43
D70
3.00 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lemnitzer Erika 3444200 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 41:36
2. Jorgensen Inge 2294500 229 OK ROSKILDE 42:04 + 0:28
3. Kocbach Bjoerg 5124500 512 BERGEN TF 48:40 + 7:04
4. Eulitz Ilse 3523900 352 OLV WEIMAR 50:10 + 8:34
5. Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C OK Sparta Praha 51:58 + 10:22
6. Grosse Ingrid 3463900 346 USV TU DRESDEN 52:56 + 11:20
7. Štrojsová Jaroslava KAS4350 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 55:26 + 13:50
8. Žiliené Asta 4764700 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 56:24 + 14:48
9. Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 65:19 + 23:43
10. Valnert Ulla 2254400 225 OK 73 GLADSAXE 76:51 + 35:15
11. Schmideberg Brigitte 3463500 346 USV TU DRESDEN 81:12 + 39:36
12. Schubert Gisela 3524100 352 OLV WEIMAR 83:48 + 42:12
13. Pokh Liliya 8013400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 86:09 + 44:33
14. Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C SK Kotnov Tábor 127:58 + 86:22
15. Jankovcová Marie TJP3950 C TJ Sokol Troja 128:08 + 86:32
16. Dvořáková Ladislava PGP4451 C SK Praga 152:00 + 110:24
Kašková Eva CHA4650 C OK Chrastava DISK
F3
3.10 km, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Šillerová Eva 8050 NER 29:12
2. Černík Milan KVS6501 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 30:43 + 1:31
3. Herly Christophe 306 306 COBS 31:42 + 2:30
4. Erben Jiří NER NER 32:27 + 3:15
5. Bánhidy Levente 3959900 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 32:34 + 3:22
6. Brožíková Martina JIL OK Jilemnice 32:35 + 3:23
7. Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení 34:11 + 4:59
8. Tkáč Jan TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 34:49 + 5:37
9. Cepník Adam N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 36:09 + 6:57
10. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 36:57 + 7:45
11. Pärnik Edith 2529800 252 MYRACARU 37:34 + 8:22
12. Puidak Piret 2529801 252 MYRACARU 37:37 + 8:25
13. Kamenský Matěj NER NER 37:43 + 8:31
14. Rückerová Petra 3429200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 37:51 + 8:39
15. Sobota Petr VPM7800 KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:04 + 8:52
16. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 38:22 + 9:10
17. Krejčí Milan NER 38:34 + 9:22
18. Černíková Tereza KVS0000 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 40:08 + 10:56
19. Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C SOB Olomouc 41:01 + 11:49
20. Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 41:27 + 12:15
21. Popov Alexey 5960100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 41:35 + 12:23
22. Brettlová Marta PGP7557 C SK Praga 42:51 + 13:39
22. Janýšková Alžběta SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 42:51 + 13:39
24. Kraus Jan LLI4501 C TJ Loko Liberec 43:44 + 14:32
25. Csike Tekla 3959600 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 43:45 + 14:33
26. Seberová Tereza SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 44:14 + 15:02
27. Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 45:37 + 16:25
28. Jeřábková Anna N140001 N14 NER. PRAHA 198-II 46:11 + 16:59
29. Uhlíř Patrik LBE7000 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 46:16 + 17:04
30. Orsanyi Beatrix 3987800 398 POSTAS SE 47:11 + 17:59
31. Chodurová Milena SFM OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 47:22 + 18:10
32. Janssen Heere Dirks 3576000 357 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT 48:14 + 19:02
33. Schallberger Josef 6370000 637 TV KUSSNACHT 48:32 + 19:20
34. Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C OB České Budějovice 48:44 + 19:32
35. Spratek Adam SFM0202 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 48:55 + 19:43
36. Boeck Thomas 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 49:38 + 20:26
37. Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C TJ START Náchod 50:16 + 21:04
38. Melicharová Barbora LLI7252 C TJ Loko Liberec 50:25 + 21:13
39. Popova Natalia 5967100 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 50:28 + 21:16
40. Kubald Marie 344 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 50:50 + 21:38
41. Lisý Jan ONO4201 C SKOB Ostrov 53:32 + 24:20
41. Vokušová Tereza TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 53:32 + 24:20
43. Holíková Ilona NEJ7550 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 55:25 + 26:13
44. Haider Anna 1225600 122 HSV RIED 55:47 + 26:35
45. Varga János 4035400 403 VACUUM SC 56:05 + 26:53
46. Stehlíková Kateřina NER NER 56:29 + 27:17
47. Sovišová Eva SBR5251 SKOB Bruntál 56:37 + 27:25
48. Li Yuman 2119800 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 56:41 + 27:29
49. Bublová Matylda UOL9999 SOB Olomouc 58:10 + 28:58
50. Keszthelyi Ildikó 4025000 402 TÁJREND SE 58:44 + 29:32
51. Kocbach Ladislav 5124600 512 BERGEN TF 60:56 + 31:44
52. Uhlíková Šárka N088150 N08 NER. EKP 61:05 + 31:53
53. Lehárová Iva LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:06 + 32:54
54. Ziebová Lenka NEK7251 C Nejdek Orienteering 64:49 + 35:37
55. Pohořelý Slávek ROU6401 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:38 + 36:26
56. Čermák Ladislav NER 66:21 + 37:09
57. Kamenská Jarmila NER NER 66:23 + 37:11
58. Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 C OOB TJ Turnov 68:52 + 39:40
59. Rohlík Petr KVS6402 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 70:35 + 41:23
60. Lataste Jana 2976600 297 CO COLMAR 76:06 + 46:54
61. Leníková Jana DLT6151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 77:00 + 47:48
62. Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 77:21 + 48:09
63. Zierhut Antonín LCV0000 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 77:23 + 48:11
64. Rudolecká Lucie N109900 N10 NER. PRAHA 130 81:27 + 52:15
65. Axelsson Gunnel 7095600 709 OK SKOGSHJORTARNA 82:50 + 53:38
66. Rohanová Markéta PVP7251 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 83:26 + 54:14
67. Meyer Marie-Kristin NER 86:22 + 57:10
68. Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 ZOOB Rumburk 88:34 + 59:22
69. Theunckens Joëlle 1525800 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 104:43 + 75:31
70. Good Julie SBR0750 SKOB Bruntál 106:29 + 77:17
71. Good Eliška SBR0550 SKOB Bruntál 106:31 + 77:19
72. Levickiene Migle NER 121:18 + 92:06
73. Hejna Pavel LLI7600 TJ Loko Liberec 144:20 + 115:08
Mcmahon Anežka LBE0000 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun DISK
Printz Marie NER1985 NER DISK
Zimmer Jiří ZVO6601 C OB SK Zvole DISK
F5
4.90 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Valešová Jana PHK9154 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:16
2. Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 52:25 + 3:09
3. Valešová Martina CHA OK Chrastava 54:24 + 5:08
4. Fruhauf NER 54:31 + 5:15
5. Khel Richard SCP7500 C OK Sparta Praha 55:01 + 5:45
6. Kroniková Štěpánka NER 59:37 + 10:21
7. Varga Zsombor 3939600 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 63:21 + 14:05
8. Müller Marko 3427500 342 POST SV DRESDEN 67:34 + 18:18
9. Kronika Miroslav NER 68:46 + 19:30
10. Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 70:21 + 21:05
11. Schramm Erwin 3448500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 70:47 + 21:31
12. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C lepus.cz 74:58 + 25:42
13. Kubičková Bára SJH9551 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 76:44 + 27:28
14. Beránek Radek NER NER 77:22 + 28:06
15. Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C OB Vizovice 78:30 + 29:14
16. Mach Martin LME6800 C SK Los Mělník 78:59 + 29:43
17. Votava David N047100 N04 NER. LIBEREC 14 79:05 + 29:49
18. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 79:29 + 30:13
19. Boucher Rafael NER 80:04 + 30:48
20. Němečková Jarmila VSP6650 C USK Praha 80:57 + 31:41
21. Rusz Roman KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald 81:23 + 32:07
22. Paroulková Iva LLI7151 C TJ Loko Liberec 82:02 + 32:46
23. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 84:00 + 34:44
24. Váczi Buda Benedek 3979800 397 TIPO OC 84:54 + 35:38
25. Szebeni Zsolt 3986600 398 POSTAS SE 85:22 + 36:06
26. Nosek Petr DLT6901 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 86:28 + 37:12
27. Chládková Petra DKP8159 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:49 + 37:33
28. Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 87:39 + 38:23
29. Kočíbová Iva NER5550 NER 89:14 + 39:58
30. Mrzinová Hana ONO8350 C SKOB Ostrov 93:38 + 44:22
31. Rýdel Jiří 1VZ9200 ranovačka 98:54 + 49:38
32. Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 101:33 + 52:17
33. Beránek Jan NER NER 102:26 + 53:10
34. Pohořelá Karolína ROU6850 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 104:12 + 54:56
35. Boeck Ute 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 105:41 + 56:25
36. Käding Kirsten 3446700 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 105:54 + 56:38
37. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 OK Dobříš 106:53 + 57:37
38. Víšková Alena KAM7451 C OK Kamenice 109:36 + 60:20
39. Košek Ladislav LLI5903 C TJ Loko Liberec 111:45 + 62:29
40. Nosek Martina DLT7251 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 113:16 + 64:00
41. Schejbalová Kristýna N17 N17 115:04 + 65:48
42. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 116:00 + 66:44
43. Váczi Samu Sebestyén 3970000 397 TIPO OC 126:26 + 77:10
44. Schejbal Vladimír N17 N17 130:59 + 81:43
45. Durmon Petr TBM4501 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 131:29 + 82:13
46. Plánková Jana VRB Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem 139:25 + 90:09
47. Feřt Martin N090001 N09 NER. LIBEREC 6 140:27 + 91:11
Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
H10
2.40 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 18:36
1. Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 C OB Vizovice 18:36
3. Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 C OOB TJ Turnov 18:40 + 0:04
4. Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 18:43 + 0:07
5. Mertlík Vojtěch TUR0704 C OOB TJ Turnov 19:37 + 1:01
6. Svítil Martin PGP0903 C SK Praga 20:28 + 1:52
7. Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga 20:47 + 2:11
8. Bauer David SKV0700 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 20:49 + 2:13
9. Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 C SKOB Slaný 21:13 + 2:37
10. Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 21:38 + 3:02
11. Chmelař David PGP0801 C SK Praga 21:49 + 3:13
12. Svítil Patrik PGP0706 C SK Praga 23:36 + 5:00
13. Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C OK Chrastava 24:13 + 5:37
14. Holub Ivan SBR0800 C SKOB Bruntál 25:05 + 6:29
15. Volkov Maksym 6720700 672 VZA ŽILINA 26:02 + 7:26
16. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 26:18 + 7:42
17. Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 26:24 + 7:48
18. Matyšek Ondřej PGP0703 C SK Praga 26:26 + 7:50
19. Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C SK Praga 26:32 + 7:56
20. Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 27:48 + 9:12
21. Fronhoffs Roald NER 28:14 + 9:38
22. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 28:30 + 9:54
23. Zieliński Tomasz 5530700 553 KS HADES 29:24 + 10:48
24. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice 29:51 + 11:15
25. Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:00 + 12:24
26. Besta Radek KNC0800 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 33:06 + 14:30
27. Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 33:55 + 15:19
28. Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:15 + 17:39
29. Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 39:54 + 21:18
30. De Mits Thor 1530700 153 TROL 53:13 + 34:37
31. Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 54:28 + 35:52
32. Aerden Torben 1540700 154 KOL 61:19 + 42:43
H12A
2.70 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:42
2. Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B KOB TRETRA Praha 21:25 + 0:43
3. De Clercq Rune 1530500 153 TROL 22:12 + 1:30
4. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 22:35 + 1:53
5. Dejnožka Martin TJN0600 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 22:36 + 1:54
6. Kalinin Matvey 5910600 591 TROPA MOSCOW 23:53 + 3:11
7. Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B OB Jenišovice 26:11 + 5:29
8. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:23 + 5:41
9. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B OK Roztoky 26:31 + 5:49
10. Kuc David SCP0600 C OK Sparta Praha 27:27 + 6:45
11. Brettl Filip PGP0600 C SK Praga 27:35 + 6:53
12. Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B SK Praga 30:11 + 9:29
13. Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 31:36 + 10:54
14. Dolejší Jan STB0601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 31:38 + 10:56
15. Kasza Tomáš ZBM0512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 31:49 + 11:07
16. Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 35:30 + 14:48
17. Zinovev Fedya 5990500 599 KHIMKI 37:31 + 16:49
18. Filipov Teodor 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 42:21 + 21:39
19. Petrov Matyu Petrov 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 45:21 + 24:39
Kosák Jonáš PGP0603 C SK Praga DISK
Ibryamov Berk Ibryamov 1910600 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
H12B
2.70 km, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Dermendjiev Aleksandar 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 24:19
2. Bultrowicz Tymek 5530600 553 KS HADES 24:50 + 0:31
3. Ahmedov Dzan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 25:14 + 0:55
4. Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 25:53 + 1:34
5. Pěnička Jan TJN0501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 26:59 + 2:40
6. Gemmer Hanghoej Eskild 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 27:13 + 2:54
7. Logvinenko Vladimir 6070500 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 27:14 + 2:55
8. Evgeniev Bogdan 1930500 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 27:47 + 3:28
9. Gemmer Hanghoej Asbjoern 2310500 231 BALLERUP OK 28:12 + 3:53
10. Martynov Nykyta 8010600 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 29:16 + 4:57
11. Hlaváček Pavel PHK0601 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 30:21 + 6:02
12. Pelikán Aleš NEK0501 C Nejdek Orienteering 33:48 + 9:29
13. Lukosevicius Vaidas 4730500 473 OK RUDAMINA II 34:06 + 9:47
14. Yulianov Samuil 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 37:12 + 12:53
15. Holub Mikuláš SBR0500 C SKOB Bruntál 40:32 + 16:13
16. Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C KOB Dobřichovice 52:31 + 28:12
17. Dimitrov Dimitar 1940600 194 BROWN TEAM 53:12 + 28:53
18. Bonev Viktor 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 59:00 + 34:41
Senin Arsenii 8010500 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Taner Ata 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
Todorov Ivan 1910500 191 VARIANT 5 DISK
H14A
4.60 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 35:04
2. Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B SK Praga 36:31 + 1:27
3. Vitebsk Lukáš TJN0302 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 36:40 + 1:36
4. Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A TJ Loko Liberec 36:54 + 1:50
5. Šauli Filip VPM0301 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:55 + 3:51
6. Petrov Kaloyan 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 39:47 + 4:43
7. Novota Lukáš Mário 6760300 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 40:16 + 5:12
8. Gajda Martin KAM0405 A OK Kamenice 41:20 + 6:16
9. Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B SKOB Ostrov 41:49 + 6:45
10. Nowak Grzegorz 5580300 558 AZYMUT 45 42:55 + 7:51
11. Dejnožka Vojtěch TJN0300 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 42:59 + 7:55
12. Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 43:08 + 8:04
13. Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 44:34 + 9:30
14. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 44:39 + 9:35
15. Shterev Preslav 1950300 195 BEGUN VARNA 44:59 + 9:55
16. Schulthess Tobias 6380300 638 OLC KAPREOLO 45:22 + 10:18
17. Chaloupka Viktor KAM0301 B OK Kamenice 45:28 + 10:24
18. Urvoas Cyprien 3010300 301 GO 78 45:47 + 10:43
19. Donner Jesper 2720400 272 OK77 46:12 + 11:08
20. Jámbor Zsigmond 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 46:14 + 11:10
21. Mellan Jonáš TUR0308 B OOB TJ Turnov 46:26 + 11:22
22. Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B SK Praga 46:29 + 11:25
23. Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 47:17 + 12:13
24. Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B OK Dobříš 48:01 + 12:57
25. Kabát Martin PGP0408 B SK Praga 48:36 + 13:32
26. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 48:44 + 13:40
27. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B SK Praga 49:23 + 14:19
28. Schnellmann Enjo 6340300 634 LTS kOLibri 51:17 + 16:13
29. Yordanov Stefan 1920400 192 COMPASS-CROSS 51:50 + 16:46
30. Jedlička Jakub KAM0404 B OK Kamenice 53:12 + 18:08
31. Bonev Dani 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 54:16 + 19:12
32. Yogev Maayan 4110300 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 54:40 + 19:36
33. Rodriguez Matteo 3050400 305 PSNO 57:39 + 22:35
34. Lataste Mathias 2970400 297 CO COLMAR 58:28 + 23:24
35. Bejvl Marek LME0400 B SK Los Mělník 60:09 + 25:05
36. Rautio Daniel 2790400 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 60:36 + 25:32
37. Kuc Radim SCP0400 B OK Sparta Praha 64:18 + 29:14
38. Ibryamov Inan Ibryamov 1910400 191 VARIANT 5 65:08 + 30:04
39. Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 66:36 + 31:32
40. Renner Björn 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 72:30 + 37:26
41. De Mits Wolf 1530400 153 TROL 74:12 + 39:08
42. Sandén Mattis 7010300 701 OK SODERTORN 86:03 + 50:59
43. Dani Nándor 3950300 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 86:26 + 51:22
Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
Zilling Viktor 7010400 701 OK SODERTORN DISK
H14B
3.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hnízdil Matěj KAS0301 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 40:43
2. Ježek Filip RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko 48:28 + 7:45
3. Mertlík Jakub TUR0307 C OOB TJ Turnov 48:29 + 7:46
4. Bauer Matyáš SKV0402 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 48:44 + 8:01
5. Chen Kaiyang 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 50:02 + 9:19
6. Januškaitis Matas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 50:15 + 9:32
7. Botyrius Giedrius 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 56:22 + 15:39
8. Simanov Konstantin 5950400 595 TEAM SPIRIT 58:42 + 17:59
9. Radzijauskas Jakubas 4780300 478 MKC JAVONIS 60:35 + 19:52
10. Ilkov Georgi 1910300 191 VARIANT 5 61:22 + 20:39
11. Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C TJ Loko Liberec 61:48 + 21:05
11. Zheng Peiyu 2110300 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 61:48 + 21:05
13. Evans Alexander 3210400 321 POTOC 61:57 + 21:14
14. Kunt Stanislav ZAM0404 OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 78:15 + 37:32
15. Rohlík Zbyněk KVS0301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 78:31 + 37:48
16. Čáslavský David NEK0401 C Nejdek Orienteering 100:41 + 59:58
17. Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga 108:06 + 67:23
18. Blidefalk Emil 7010400 701 OK SODERTORN 109:00 + 68:17
19. Frilander Emil 2760400 276 OK TRIAN 111:12 + 70:29
20. Paškevičius Rapolas 4780400 478 MKC JAVONIS 121:54 + 81:11
21. Biolik Emil 5570300 557 TRACKCOURSE 126:45 + 86:02
Mikuláš Jiří VCB0303 C OB České Budějovice DISK
Nikolov Grigory 1930300 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA DISK
Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 C KOB Litvínov DISK
Tatarskyi Maksym 8010400 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
H16A
6.50 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A SK Praga 50:34
2. Donner Jonny 2720100 272 OK77 51:12 + 0:38
3. Gajda Jan KAM0105 A OK Kamenice 51:24 + 0:50
4. Féder Medard LCE0111 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 54:52 + 4:18
5. Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 55:21 + 4:47
6. Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A OK Dobříš 55:25 + 4:51
7. Neykov Valentin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA 55:30 + 4:56
8. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 57:48 + 7:14
9. Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 58:31 + 7:57
10. Klaška Martin DKP0100 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:47 + 8:13
11. Hankovec Hugo KAM0201 B OK Kamenice 62:24 + 11:50
12. Synek Petr DOK0200 A OK Doksy 62:40 + 12:06
13. Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 B OOB TJ Turnov 63:05 + 12:31
14. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 63:28 + 12:54
15. Pompura Daniel 6750101 675 ŠK TEREZKA BAN.BYSTRICA 63:32 + 12:58
16. Wild Yannic 6340100 634 LTS kOLibri 63:43 + 13:09
17. Rüegg Simon 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 65:16 + 14:42
18. Shterev Veselin 1950100 195 BEGUN VARNA 66:29 + 15:55
19. Nedkov Nikolay 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 66:30 + 15:56
20. Ivanov Alexander 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 66:46 + 16:12
21. Yogev Rotem 4110100 411 LEV HASHARON MENASHE 67:15 + 16:41
22. Kashin Vladislav 6020100 602 MINAKOV 67:16 + 16:42
23. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 68:16 + 17:42
24. Mayer Šimon KSH0202 B OB Kašperské Hory 70:05 + 19:31
25. Škvor Adam KAM0202 A OK Kamenice 70:12 + 19:38
26. Chernykh Misha 5990200 599 KHIMKI 70:44 + 20:10
27. Galov Tihomir 1950200 195 BEGUN VARNA 73:16 + 22:42
28. Samoilenko Pavlo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 74:03 + 23:29
29. Rodriguez Lucas 3050200 305 PSNO 76:13 + 25:39
30. Scherrer Christian 6340200 634 LTS kOLibri 76:16 + 25:42
31. Šabata Radek SRK0202 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 77:43 + 27:09
32. Víšek Martin KAM0102 B OK Kamenice 78:30 + 27:56
33. Lindholm William 2720200 272 OK77 80:19 + 29:45
34. von Frenckell Waldemar 2720200 272 OK77 83:29 + 32:55
35. Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 86:51 + 36:17
36. Jakobsson Melvin 7010100 701 OK SODERTORN 91:08 + 40:34
37. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 91:28 + 40:54
38. Westerholm Thomas 2780100 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 93:21 + 42:47
39. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 93:35 + 43:01
40. Kolbak Mikkel 2240200 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 104:35 + 54:01
41. Melnikov Miroslav 5930100 593 UFA UNITED 127:49 + 77:15
42. Tsonev Ivaylo 1910100 191 VARIANT 5 135:55 + 85:21
Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A KOS Slavia Plzeň DISK
H16B
5.30 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava 47:11
2. Dimitrov Martin 1930100 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 53:16 + 6:05
3. Blaha Petr KAM0104 B OK Kamenice 53:30 + 6:19
4. Paroulek Lukáš LLI0201 C TJ Loko Liberec 56:23 + 9:12
5. Bradáč David LLI0203 C TJ Loko Liberec 57:34 + 10:23
6. Voloshyn Dmytro 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 61:36 + 14:25
7. Růta Matyáš TJN0102 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 64:17 + 17:06
8. Hlushko Artem 8010100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 64:30 + 17:19
9. Mikuláš Jan VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice 73:01 + 25:50
10. Li Xiaoyi 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 73:17 + 26:06
11. Bao Yuxuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 77:22 + 30:11
12. Zhao Xihan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 79:18 + 32:07
13. Rohweder Ronny 6320200 632 OLG STAFA 84:00 + 36:49
14. Pěnička Tomáš TJN0202 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 84:33 + 37:22
15. Wu Jiyuan 2110100 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 87:09 + 39:58
16. Rohweder Leon 6320100 632 OLG STAFA 90:38 + 43:27
17. Shi Yichen 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 92:33 + 45:22
18. Albrecht Adam KAM0203 B OK Kamenice 98:20 + 51:09
19. Hejsek Filip KAM0204 B OK Kamenice 103:13 + 56:02
20. Matulevičius Jakubas 4780200 478 MKC JAVONIS 106:20 + 59:09
21. Liu Qianhe 2110000 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 111:21 + 64:10
22. Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 131:24 + 84:13
Voloshyn Kyrylo 8010200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Ottesen De Mikkel NER DISK
H18A
7.70 km, 22 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ivandjilov Boyan 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 58:22
2. Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 60:05 + 1:43
3. Škvor Ota KAM9900 A OK Kamenice 60:22 + 2:00
4. Nagy Josef TJN0006 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 61:18 + 2:56
5. Roudný Martin LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:50 + 3:28
6. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 64:34 + 6:12
7. Chupek Jakub JPV9911 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 65:01 + 6:39
8. Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 B OOB TJ Turnov 68:18 + 9:56
9. Talja Eljas 2720000 272 OK77 69:19 + 10:57
10. Bruners Kristaps 4529900 452 OK MERIDIANS SIGULDA 69:52 + 11:30
11. Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A OOB TJ Turnov 70:59 + 12:37
12. Jern Linus 2720000 272 OK77 72:06 + 13:44
13. Stormer Emil KAM0000 OK Kamenice 74:04 + 15:42
14. Roudný Václav LPU0001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:39 + 16:17
15. Ryhiner Timo 6340000 634 LTS kOLibri 75:28 + 17:06
16. Rautio Mikael 2790000 279 ESPOON SUUNTA 75:33 + 17:11
17. Erbland Thomas 2929900 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 77:53 + 19:31
18. Šabata Milan SRK9904 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 79:07 + 20:45
19. Borisov Petar 1920000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 79:41 + 21:19
20. Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 B TJ Loko Liberec 79:45 + 21:23
21. Galbavý Matěj CHA0000 B OK Chrastava 83:15 + 24:53
22. Bestel Arnault 2939900 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 84:37 + 26:15
23. Ovcharov Zdravko 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 85:53 + 27:31
24. Svoboda David 2010000 201 FWOC 101:33 + 43:11
25. Vass Dániel 3950000 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE 103:47 + 45:25
26. Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C OB Havířov 110:05 + 51:43
27. Krejbich Daniel TJP9901 C TJ Sokol Troja 113:04 + 54:42
28. Kaděra Vojtěch HAV0000 C OB Havířov 115:25 + 57:03
Kotkov Toma 1939900 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA DISK
Würsten Patrick 6309900 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF DISK
H18B
6.00 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Karásek Matěj SJC0001 C Sportcentrum Jičín 76:42
2. Bek Ondřej CHA9904 B OK Chrastava 78:58 + 2:16
3. Meduna Jakub DOK0000 C OK Doksy 82:58 + 6:16
4. Petkov Yoan 1919900 191 VARIANT 5 88:31 + 11:49
5. Macko Lukáš SJC9901 C Sportcentrum Jičín 92:27 + 15:45
6. Pavel Martin TJN0004 B OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 94:12 + 17:30
7. Kulhavý Tadeáš LPU0005 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:32 + 27:50
8. Semiginovský Šimon SJC0005 C Sportcentrum Jičín 115:33 + 38:51
9. Zimmer Jan ZVO0001 C OB SK Zvole 121:42 + 45:00
10. Filipov Vladyslav 8010000 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 125:31 + 48:49
11. Gottfried Adam VCB0005 C OB České Budějovice 138:30 + 61:48
12. Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C SK Praga 210:54 + 134:12
H20A
8.00 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7509
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Konovalov Dmitry 6029700 602 MINAKOV 57:52
2. Dalos Maté BBM9707 E BETA URSUS Orienteering 59:33 + 1:41 7799
3. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R OK Doksy 59:36 + 1:44 7793
4. Keuppens Wout 1569800 156 HAMOK 63:58 + 6:06
5. Tschamper Dominik 6329800 632 OLG STAFA 66:23 + 8:31
6. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 66:42 + 8:50 6933
7. Jern Tobias 2729700 272 OK77 66:49 + 8:57
8. Brechbühl Gian 6329900 632 OLG STAFA 67:23 + 9:31
9. Pokorný David SRK9701 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 68:27 + 10:35 6721
10. Svoboda Michael 2019900 201 FWOC 70:38 + 12:46
11. Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 71:47 + 13:55 6317
12. Huhtanen Kiri 2739800 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 76:24 + 18:32
13. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka 78:30 + 20:38 5503
14. Kleebauer Björn 6349700 634 LTS kOLibri 80:23 + 22:31
15. Velkeris Janis 4559700 455 ALUKSNE OK 82:36 + 24:44
16. Delev Georgi 1959800 195 BEGUN VARNA 85:20 + 27:28
17. Pokandiuk Dmytro 8019800 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 87:50 + 29:58
18. Novák Aleš PGP9808 A SK Praga 89:11 + 31:19 4208
19. Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 90:09 + 32:17 4091
20. Deferme Miel 1569800 156 HAMOK 93:29 + 35:37
21. Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 C OK Kamenice 118:32 + 60:40 650
Michek David TJN9802 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. DISK 0
Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava DISK 0
H21E
9.80 km, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 9139
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 64:58 9527
2. Fürst Matouš LLI9603 E TJ Loko Liberec 68:37 + 3:39 9036
3. Saramäki Niklas 2758700 275 LYNX 69:33 + 4:35
4. Wolowczyk Krzysztof STE9500 E SK SKI-OB Šternberk 69:58 + 5:00 8854
5. Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 71:21 + 6:23 8667
6. Hubáček Michal LCE9301 R OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 71:38 + 6:40 8629
7. Kamenarov Ivaylo 1928500 192 COMPASS-CROSS 72:18 + 7:20
8. Luštický Martin TUR8700 C OOB TJ Turnov 72:44 + 7:46 8481
9. Čech Jan SJI9601 R OK Jihlava 73:07 + 8:09 8429
10. Semík Ondřej KAM9401 E OK Kamenice 74:05 + 9:07 8299
11. Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R OK Kamenice 74:43 + 9:45 8214
12. Schuster Marek SSU9303 E SK Severka Šumperk 74:54 + 9:56 8189
13. van der Kleij Thomas 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 75:19 + 10:21
14. Horák Patrik TUR9502 R OOB TJ Turnov 75:40 + 10:42 8086
15. Navratil Simon PGP9702 E SK Praga 75:56 + 10:58 8050
16. Procházka Pavel PGP9002 C SK Praga 76:13 + 11:15 8012
17. Škoda Jakub VLI8800 R Slavia Liberec orienteering 76:31 + 11:33 7971
18. Zhelyazkov Dimitar 1919600 191 VARIANT 5 76:43 + 11:45
19. Melecký Martin AOP9001 C Orientační Běh Opava 77:17 + 12:19 7868
20. Flašar Jan PGP8610 R SK Praga 78:16 + 13:18 7736
21. Dimitrov Nikolay 1947800 194 BROWN TEAM 79:28 + 14:30
22. Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C SK Praga 79:42 + 14:44 7543
23. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň 80:46 + 15:48 7399
24. Sorsa Lauri 2778300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 80:56 + 15:58
25. Franssen Desmond 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 81:17 + 16:19
26. Pryjma Fryderyk JPV9803 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 83:49 + 18:51 6988
27. Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C SK Praga 84:29 + 19:31 6898
28. Glonek Jakub AOP9602 E Orientační Běh Opava 85:08 + 20:10 6811
29. Bedós Lluís 2427900 242 XINOXANO-O 86:27 + 21:29
30. Snickars Caj 2729600 272 OK77 88:07 + 23:09
31. Váňa Martin TUR8401 C OOB TJ Turnov 88:41 + 23:43 6333
32. Landovský Jakub PGP9601 R SK Praga 89:50 + 24:52 6178
33. Landa Sanchez Carlos 2459600 245 VELETS 91:15 + 26:17
34. Zakouřil Vít TUR9301 C OOB TJ Turnov 94:38 + 29:40 5531
35. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 97:20 + 32:22 5168
36. Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R OOB TJ Turnov 97:31 + 32:33 5143
37. Šafka Daniel KAM9105 C OK Kamenice 106:47 + 41:49 3895
38. Šumskas Gytis 4808400 480 S-SPORTAS ADV TEAM 106:56 + 41:58
39. Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 108:39 + 43:41 3643
40. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 149:35 + 84:37 0
Stormer Oskar KAM9600 OK Kamenice DISK
H21A
8.70 km, 20 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 7340
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Atanasov Vladimir 1958500 195 BEGUN VARNA 69:45
2. Perknovsky Radim JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 71:58 + 2:13 7516
3. Hoekx Jeroen 1558600 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 73:29 + 3:44
4. Saunes Halvor 5138500 513 NYDALENS SK 73:35 + 3:50
5. Melichar Petr LLI0001 A TJ Loko Liberec 73:42 + 3:57 7343
6. Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C Sportcentrum Jičín 75:31 + 5:46 7162
7. Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 C TJ Loko Liberec 75:52 + 6:07 7127
8. Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C OK Chrastava 75:59 + 6:14 7116
9. Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C SK Praga 76:32 + 6:47 7061
10. Mrkvica Petr ZLH7800 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory 78:44 + 8:59 6842
11. Francke Michal TJN8600 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 79:17 + 9:32 6787
12. Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 79:24 + 9:39 6776
13. Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 79:41 + 9:56 6747
14. Melichar Vojtěch LLI9802 B TJ Loko Liberec 80:23 + 10:38 6678
15. Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:00 + 11:15 6616
16. Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 82:41 + 12:56 6449
17. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 83:16 + 13:31 6391
18. Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C Sportcentrum Jičín 83:18 + 13:33 6387
19. Vejstrk Daniel CHA9105 C OK Chrastava 83:20 + 13:35 6384
20. Moravec Jakub KAM9702 A OK Kamenice 83:25 + 13:40 6376
21. Francke Jan DOK8400 C OK Doksy 83:45 + 14:00 6343
22. Novák Daniel DOK8700 C OK Doksy 84:20 + 14:35 6285
23. Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 84:21 + 14:36 6283
24. Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C KOB TRETRA Praha 85:23 + 15:38 6180
25. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:24 + 17:39 5979
26. Georgiev Pavel 1928900 192 COMPASS-CROSS 87:29 + 17:44
27. Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 87:33 + 17:48 5964
28. Timakov Artem 6048700 604 ROSTOV/DON 88:33 + 18:48
29. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 88:54 + 19:09 5830
30. Bauer Lukáš SKV7701 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 89:19 + 19:34 5788
31. Saramäki Markus 2758400 275 LYNX 90:39 + 20:54
32. Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C Magnus Orienteering 91:05 + 21:20 5612
33. Rasmussen Anton 2358300 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 91:31 + 21:46
34. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 93:19 + 23:34 5390
35. Pustai David TJN9301 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 93:35 + 23:50 5364
36. Franssen Winston 1558500 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 94:12 + 24:27
37. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A OK Kamenice 95:04 + 25:19 5216
38. Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 96:37 + 26:52 5062
39. Simonsen Mads 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 98:42 + 28:57
40. Cristensen Vestergaard 2358900 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 103:31 + 33:46
41. Mašata Roman PHK7107 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 103:52 + 34:07 4340
42. Birnstock Jan 3607300 360 OK LEIPZIG 104:11 + 34:26
43. Saldžiunas Viktoras 4768400 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 105:01 + 35:16
44. Klusák Martin DKP8704 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 109:09 + 39:24 3814
45. Figuiere Romain 2999500 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 109:44 + 39:59
46. Marien Bert 1558400 155 D-TEAM ANTWERPEN 110:19 + 40:34
47. Kristensen Jens 2359500 235 AARHUS 1900 0R. III 113:14 + 43:29
48. Würsten Marcel 6309500 630 OLG KTV ALTDORF 114:29 + 44:44
49. Veldekens François 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 120:13 + 50:28
H21B
7.00 km, 18 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6558
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Potštejnský Jan SRK7807 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 61:32 6699
2. Cruse Franz 3439100 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 61:48 + 0:16
3. Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C OK Chrastava 62:48 + 1:16 6567
4. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 64:19 + 2:47 6409
5. Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 64:34 + 3:02 6383
6. Pátek Lukáš SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 67:05 + 5:33 6120
7. Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 67:32 + 6:00 6073
8. Koucky Roman EKP6301 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 69:08 + 7:36 5906
9. von Dalowski Jan 3428400 342 POST SV DRESDEN 69:26 + 7:54
10. Sebera Josef SFM8301 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 70:27 + 8:55 5769
11. Klomínský Václav KPY8700 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 74:35 + 13:03 5338
12. Svoboda Jakub ROU9301 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 75:00 + 13:28 5295
13. Dimitrov Georgi 1939400 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 76:16 + 14:44
14. Sebera Václav SFM8302 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 77:39 + 16:07 5018
15. Lehár Adam LPU9114 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:02 + 18:30 4770
16. Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:13 + 18:41 4750
17. Vrabec Tomáš SCP8700 C OK Sparta Praha 80:17 + 18:45 4744
18. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 80:30 + 18:58 4721
19. Horčička Petr UOL7007 C SOB Olomouc 80:52 + 19:20 4683
20. Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C Orientklub Vsetín 83:54 + 22:22 4366
21. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor 84:24 + 22:52 4314
22. Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C SK Praga 85:23 + 23:51 4212
23. Kniebügl Anton 6736401 673 KOBRA BRATISLAVA 85:57 + 24:25
24. Buriánek Vojtěch ner NER 86:24 + 24:52
25. Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C SK Praga 89:47 + 28:15 3753
26. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 90:14 + 28:42 3706
27. Melis Toon 1569200 156 HAMOK 91:21 + 29:49
28. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 91:48 + 30:16 3542
29. Brettschneider Max 3448400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 119:17 + 57:45
30. Liu Yang 2119600 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 164:56 + 103:24
Matyšek Bronislav PLU7823 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK 0
H21C
6.40 km, 17 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 3877
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Besta Lukáš KNC8101 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. 66:58 4367
2. Shmuely Mofaz 4129300 412 EMEK HEFER OC 70:56 + 3:58
3. Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C KOB Litvínov 76:01 + 9:03 3909
4. Zieba Jakub NEK9800 B Nejdek Orienteering 86:55 + 19:57 3357
5. Bernašek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 87:27 + 20:29 3330
6. Posselt Martin TJN9501 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 88:43 + 21:45 3266
7. Talandis Tomas 4718700 471 AZUOLAS OK 89:53 + 22:55
8. Košek Jan LLI9801 B TJ Loko Liberec 91:32 + 24:34 3124
9. Pavlík Bronislav LIT8201 C KOB Litvínov 91:52 + 24:54 3107
10. Roth Matthieu 1528300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 92:34 + 25:36
11. Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 KOB TRETRA Praha 125:06 + 58:08
12. Nebeský Daniel KAM9404 C OK Kamenice 129:00 + 62:02 1228
Beran Pavel TZL7920 C SKOB Zlín DISK 0
Porodko Roman 8019100 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
Stelmakh Ihor 8019200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK DISK
H35A
7.20 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Minakov Alexander 6028200 602 MINAKOV 53:44
2. Todorov Teodor 1938200 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 59:49 + 6:05
3. Junek Petr STH7801 C SK Studenec 62:10 + 8:26
4. Polák Jaroslav CHA7500 C OK Chrastava 65:23 + 11:39
5. Nurminen Ville-veikko 2748100 274 SALPANAWI 67:47 + 14:03
6. Golinowski Paweł 5597900 559 HKS AZYMUT WROCLAW 69:58 + 16:14
7. Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C OK Sparta Praha 70:20 + 16:36
8. Simanov Aleksandr 5958000 595 TEAM SPIRIT 71:57 + 18:13
9. Kéki András 3937900 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 72:41 + 18:57
10. Balogh Jan TJN7500 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 76:00 + 22:16
11. Ledesma Abel 2427100 242 XINOXANO-O 79:41 + 25:57
12. Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C KČT Aš 80:57 + 27:13
13. Badura Václav SKV8101 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 87:02 + 33:18
14. Rouiller Thomas 3027800 302 ORIENT-EXPRESS 42 94:18 + 40:34
15. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 99:30 + 45:46
H35B
5.00 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Meyer Dirk 3428200 342 POST SV DRESDEN 52:44
2. Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 54:20 + 1:36
3. Volkov Alexander 6728000 672 VZA ŽILINA 57:02 + 4:18
4. Radzius Antanas 4797800 479 OK LEVUO 57:03 + 4:19
5. Bengtsson David 7088000 708 FK ASEN 57:57 + 5:13
6. Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C KOB TRETRA Praha 62:27 + 9:43
7. Procházka Vít KPY8000 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 63:38 + 10:54
8. Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C SKOB Roudnice nad Labem 65:06 + 12:22
9. Kyshchenko Oleh 8018200 801 DNIPRO CENTER KOLOBOK 68:49 + 16:05
10. Blum László 3938000 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 69:39 + 16:55
11. Janošík Radek VCB7402 C OB České Budějovice 70:10 + 17:26
12. Schimm Petr BSO8202 C KOB Baník Sokolov 73:50 + 21:06
13. Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:20 + 23:36
14. Good Martin SBR7800 C SKOB Bruntál 87:08 + 34:24
15. Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 88:57 + 36:13
16. Pospíšil Radek N010000 N01 NER. PRAHA 170 89:55 + 37:11
17. Lukosevicius Raimundas 4737800 473 OK RUDAMINA II 96:00 + 43:16
H40A
6.60 km, 18 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nowak Jacek 5587600 558 AZYMUT 45 50:54
2. Akerman Anders 2777300 277 HIIDENKIERTAJAT 50:55 + 0:01
3. Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 61:05 + 10:11
4. Kvedaravicius Mindaugas 4797700 479 OK LEVUO 61:42 + 10:48
5. Toužil Karel SHK7602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 64:20 + 13:26
6. Johansson Magnus 7037300 703 NYKOPINGS OK 66:41 + 15:47
7. Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 72:26 + 21:32
8. Poborský Petr EKP7500 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 72:27 + 21:33
9. Gálus Igor LDC7302 C KOB Děčín 73:16 + 22:22
10. Bobach Claus 2337700 233 AALBORG OK 76:16 + 25:22
11. Müller Kai 3557200 355 SBB DRESDEN 77:58 + 27:04
12. Riuro Jordi 2437500 243 ALIGOTS IRONA 78:21 + 27:27
13. Würz Bohuslav LTP7307 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 80:09 + 29:15
14. Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:04 + 30:10
15. Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 81:24 + 30:30
16. Németi Tamás 3937400 393 SZEGEDI BOKORUGRÓ TSE 81:57 + 31:03
17. Matics Gyula 3917500 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 86:40 + 35:46
18. Biolik Grzegorz 5577600 557 TRACKCOURSE 87:43 + 36:49
19. Dítko Jan SKV7301 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 88:57 + 38:03
20. Groß Sebastian 3537400 353 SV WISSENSCH.QUEDLINGBURG 90:13 + 39:19
21. Doménech Jordi 2417300 241 ERMASSETS 91:01 + 40:07
22. Marek Antonín STE7501 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 91:59 + 41:05
23. Posselt Martin TJN6802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 94:00 + 43:06
24. Svoboda Jiří ROZ7500 C OK Roztoky 94:33 + 43:39
25. Bulíř Jiří TAPNERE KOB TRETRA Praha 99:46 + 48:52
26. Tomandl Jan NER 100:51 + 49:57
27. Colom Xavi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O 103:44 + 52:50
28. Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast 103:53 + 52:59
29. Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C KOB Děčín 105:08 + 54:14
30. Severýn Otto VLI7402 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 105:15 + 54:21
31. Urvoas Anthony 3017600 301 GO 78 106:36 + 55:42
32. Bauer Jan SKV7700 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 110:33 + 59:39
33. Fronhoffs Alistair 1527400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 113:24 + 62:30
34. Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C OOB SK Chrast 114:08 + 63:14
35. Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C Nejdek Orienteering 114:11 + 63:17
36. Viladés Jordi 2427700 242 XINOXANO-O 114:18 + 63:24
37. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 119:45 + 68:51
38. De Clercq Bob 153 153 TROL 126:52 + 75:58
39. Tudorache Mihai 5817200 581 OK SILVA CAMPINA 134:12 + 83:18
H40B
5.30 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Otruba Marek PLU7417 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 45:21
2. Pecháček Libor RIC7600 C OB Říčany 51:43 + 6:22
3. Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 51:55 + 6:34
4. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 53:15 + 7:54
5. Verbin Oded 4127500 412 EMEK HEFER OC 55:56 + 10:35
6. Novák Petr RUM7401 C ZOOB Rumburk 57:56 + 12:35
7. Jordanov Plamen 1937700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 60:57 + 15:36
8. Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C SKOB Slaný 63:47 + 18:26
9. Kándl Filip DCE7400 C KOB Dobřichovice 64:24 + 19:03
10. Šťovíček Jan DVP7703 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov - Roztyly 66:41 + 21:20
11. Šimeliauskas Robertas 4757700 475 DAINAVA OK 67:32 + 22:11
12. Sági Péter 3917700 391 MAFC BUDAPEST 69:06 + 23:45
13. Štembera Jan TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 70:12 + 24:51
14. Keskimäki Sami 2747600 274 SALPANAWI 76:27 + 31:06
15. Popov Alexey 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 76:49 + 31:28
16. Logvinenko Denis 6077700 607 ORIENTA-KUNCEVO 78:03 + 32:42
17. Makoveev Igor 5967300 596 BIZONS STALINGRAD 81:08 + 35:47
18. Lindholm Tom 2727300 272 OK77 81:23 + 36:02
19. Juonys Rolandas 4757500 475 DAINAVA OK 89:03 + 43:42
20. Holík Jaromír NEJ7500 C TJ Jiskra Nejdek 94:24 + 49:03
21. Hájek Jan TUV7301 C SOK TJ Turnov 130:47 + 85:26
H45A
6.10 km, 16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Nowak Remigusz 5537200 553 KS HADES 49:25
2. Ivanov Ivaylo 1957100 195 BEGUN VARNA 50:19 + 0:54
3. Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C OOB TJ Turnov 50:40 + 1:15
4. Cerjaks Kaspars 4547000 454 OK KAPA 52:12 + 2:47
5. Donner Mikael 2726900 272 OK77 53:31 + 4:06
6. Westerholm Lasse 2786900 278 YLIKIIMINGIN NUIJAMIEHET 55:27 + 6:02
7. Delaume Jan-Marek 2987100 298 AVON OK 56:58 + 7:33
8. Sytov Nikolay 5927100 592 MOSMERIDIAN MOSCOW 57:34 + 8:09
9. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 60:15 + 10:50
10. Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C KOB Dobřichovice 60:56 + 11:31
11. Budriunas Justas 4707000 470 AZUOLAS II 61:27 + 12:02
12. Howell Jason 3246900 324 HARLEQUINS OC 61:37 + 12:12
13. Kolev Krasimir 3216900 321 POTOC 61:50 + 12:25
14. Arkhipov Vladimir 6067000 606 ORIENTA-STAR 62:39 + 13:14
14. Tornai Szabolcs 3997100 399 TABÁNI SPARTACUS 62:39 + 13:14
16. Hnízdil Jan KAS7100 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 63:01 + 13:36
17. Marton János 3946800 394 HIDEGK—TI SPARTACUS 65:28 + 16:03
18. Jobst Henry 3447000 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 65:46 + 16:21
19. Klaška Jan NER 65:59 + 16:34
20. Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C TJ Loko Liberec 66:56 + 17:31
21. Bestel Thierry 2937100 293 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY II 68:01 + 18:36
22. Stodgell Mark 3227200 322 CHASERS 68:15 + 18:50
23. Thonier Bruno 3086800 308 GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION 78 69:00 + 19:35
24. Zieliński Paweł 5536800 553 KS HADES 69:57 + 20:32
25. Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C OK Kamenice 71:35 + 22:10
26. Princ David TCB6901 C SK Technik České Budějovice 71:39 + 22:14
27. Auermüller Vít N066700 N06 NER. BRNO 72:11 + 22:46
28. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 73:09 + 23:44
29. Rodriguez Stephane 3056900 305 PSNO 73:11 + 23:46
30. Blidefalk Patrik 7017000 701 OK SODERTORN 74:19 + 24:54
31. Hougaard Allan 2236500 223 AARHUS 1900 OR. I 74:47 + 25:22
32. Gorczyca Jacek 5537100 553 KS HADES 76:36 + 27:11
33. Gillet Christian 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 78:55 + 29:30
34. Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 80:26 + 31:01
35. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 80:46 + 31:21
36. Kabát Jan EKP6912 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 81:10 + 31:45
37. Finkenstaedt Björn 3586800 358 OLV POTSDAM 81:21 + 31:56
38. Würz Jiří LTP6502 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 82:29 + 33:04
39. Eichler Petr KAS6900 C KOB Kamenický Šenov 84:18 + 34:53
40. Koev Krasimir 1927000 192 COMPASS-CROSS 86:56 + 37:31
41. Viikmaa Indrek 2517100 251 OK WEST 89:18 + 39:53
42. Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 90:56 + 41:31
43. De Mits Yves 1537000 153 TROL 92:38 + 43:13
44. Jonytis Darius 4757100 475 DAINAVA OK 93:43 + 44:18
45. Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C SKOB Slaný 95:07 + 45:42
46. Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C Nejdek Orienteering 97:20 + 47:55
47. Kolbak Jan 2247100 224 AARHUS 1900 OR. II 101:57 + 52:32
Gemmer Carsten 2316900 231 BALLERUP OK DISK
Bernáth Zsolt 3957100 395 FEHÉRLÓFIA SE DISK
H45B
4.70 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Místek 50:25
2. Heikoop Mark 4916400 491 OLIFANT 50:37 + 0:12
3. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C OK Netopýr Zákupy 53:21 + 2:56
4. Zhao Dong 2117200 211 LEARNJOY CHINA 56:42 + 6:17
5. Tejkal Karel ZBP7000 C OOB SK Zbraslav 57:38 + 7:13
6. Průšek Petr STB7000 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 59:40 + 9:15
7. Kaděra Pavel HAV7100 C OB Havířov 60:32 + 10:07
8. Eisner Leo PVP7003 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 61:38 + 11:13
9. Faggyas László 3976600 397 TIPO OC 63:53 + 13:28
10. Dankó István 3976900 397 TIPO OC 64:31 + 14:06
11. Weiss Robert 2726800 272 OK77 64:55 + 14:30
12. Pap László 3975600 397 TIPO OC 65:21 + 14:56
13. Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C TJ Loko Liberec 66:02 + 15:37
14. Aerden Frank 1546900 154 KOL 66:46 + 16:21
15. Molnár Attila 3977000 397 TIPO OC 76:13 + 25:48
H50A
4.90 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Afonyushkin Alexander 5946500 594 RAMENSKOYE MOSCOW 42:20
2. Novák Ivo OKP6200 C SK OK 24 Praha 43:44 + 1:24
3. Egei Tamas 3976300 397 TIPO OC 45:01 + 2:41
4. Schmiedeberg Nils 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 45:46 + 3:26
5. Tschamper Urs 6326700 632 OLG STAFA 45:57 + 3:37
6. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 47:04 + 4:44
7. Ray Tomas 2726500 272 OK77 47:52 + 5:32
8. Chachurski Ryszard 5516300 551 KU AZS WAT WARSZAWA 47:55 + 5:35
9. Arrakoski Jori 2726700 272 OK77 48:44 + 6:24
10. Grote Andreas 6356400 635 OLC SKOG FRIBOURG 49:22 + 7:02
11. Jonauskas Genadijus 4766300 476 DEVYNI OSK VILNIUS 49:37 + 7:17
12. Brechbühl Markus 6326500 632 OLG STAFA 50:09 + 7:49
13. Ottesen An NER 50:23 + 8:03
14. Zschäckel Raik 3456700 345 SV IHW ALEX 78 e.v. 50:25 + 8:05
15. Stormer Leif KAM6701 OK Kamenice 50:49 + 8:29
16. Poloprutský Tomáš VLI6205 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 50:50 + 8:30
17. Škvor Martin KAM6700 C OK Kamenice 51:38 + 9:18
18. Lataste Pierre 2976701 297 CO COLMAR 51:51 + 9:31
19. Nakvosas Vidmantas 4716700 471 AZUOLAS OK 53:31 + 11:11
20. Tichý Martin SJH6401 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 53:54 + 11:34
21. Vávra Martin HOR6302 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 54:05 + 11:45
22. Novota Mikuláš 6766700 676 AKADEMIC TU KOŠICE 54:34 + 12:14
23. Pretnar Janez 6216700 621 INDIVIDUAL TRŽIČ 55:20 + 13:00
24. Cruse Kay 3436600 343 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN 55:21 + 13:01
25. Olisauskas Raimondas 3596600 359 TSC BERLIN 55:25 + 13:05
26. Timakov Victor 6016500 601 SPARTA ROSTOV/DON 56:42 + 14:22
27. Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 57:11 + 14:51
28. Figuiere Pascal 2996600 299 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATION 57:42 + 15:22
29. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C OB Havířov 57:44 + 15:24
30. Hájek Jiří ONO6400 C SKOB Ostrov 58:17 + 15:57
31. Huhtanen Ossi 2736300 273 TAMPEREEN PYRINTO 60:29 + 18:09
32. Zilling Staffan 7016400 701 OK SODERTORN 60:37 + 18:17
33. Sandén Olle 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 62:28 + 20:08
34. Lederer Pavel DOK6600 C OK Doksy 62:47 + 20:27
35. Špičák Aleš DKP5500 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 62:54 + 20:34
36. Kateliev Rumen 1956200 195 BEGUN VARNA 64:52 + 22:32
37. Käding Bernd 3446400 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 64:55 + 22:35
38. Holec Honza MOV6701 C SKOB Ostrava 65:30 + 23:10
39. Baago Allan 2216700 221 VIBORG ORIENTERINGSKLUB 66:06 + 23:46
40. Roulleaux Alain 2926500 292 CO LOISIRS ETRECHY I 68:24 + 26:04
41. Renner Claes 7016700 701 OK SODERTORN 68:29 + 26:09
42. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 75:37 + 33:17
43. Demmig Sven 3446600 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 76:25 + 34:05
44. Melichar Jaromír LLI6301 C TJ Loko Liberec 77:49 + 35:29
45. Darimont Didier 1526300 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 85:23 + 43:03
46. Heywood Peter 3234500 323 KERNOMV 87:35 + 45:15
47. Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 88:56 + 46:36
48. Kovář Boris LTP6710 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 90:42 + 48:22
49. Varbanov Dimitar 1926600 192 COMPASS-CROSS 91:15 + 48:55
50. Bolton Mike 3235000 323 KERNOMV 92:49 + 50:29
51. Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. 114:01 + 71:41
Donner Jan 2726600 272 OK77 DISK
H50B
3.70 km, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 40:42
2. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 43:47 + 3:05
3. Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C SKOB Bruntál 45:54 + 5:12
4. Hnik Paul 2526200 252 MYRACARU 46:11 + 5:29
5. Kubec Pavel STB6601 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 46:29 + 5:47
6. Forst Libor MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha 47:10 + 6:28
7. Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C OK Sparta Praha 47:44 + 7:02
8. Havel Leoš VRL6401 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 48:06 + 7:24
9. Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 48:11 + 7:29
10. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 49:30 + 8:48
11. Dimitrov Emil 1936700 193 KSO VALDI SOFIA 51:47 + 11:05
12. Pärnik Jyri 2526500 252 MYRACARU 52:08 + 11:26
13. Rykala Karel VAM6401 C OOB Vamberk 52:10 + 11:28
14. Zagyi László 3976700 397 TIPO OC 53:07 + 12:25
15. Procházka Radek LPU6504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:39 + 13:57
16. Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 55:57 + 15:15
17. Ščehovič Roman 6746401 674 EKONÓM BANSKÁ BYSTRICA 56:17 + 15:35
18. Lönnfeldt Erik 2726400 272 OK77 56:19 + 15:37
19. Záveský Richard CET6301 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 58:42 + 18:00
20. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:05 + 24:23
21. Boucher Yves 3096700 309 VINCENNES 65:57 + 25:15
22. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:24 + 35:42
23. Feldmann André 3446500 344 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN 82:16 + 41:34
24. Mellan Martin TUV6304 C SOK TJ Turnov 87:47 + 47:05
Mercier Didier 1526400 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS DISK
H55A
4.70 km, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Spengler Andreas 3516100 351 ESV LOK DESSAU 45:49
2. Burman Ulf 7055800 705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK 48:01 + 2:12
3. Beles Milan 1525900 152 ASUB ORIENTATION BRUSSELS 48:48 + 2:59
4. Kožina Petr PGP6000 C SK Praga 51:12 + 5:23
5. Mamis Girts 4515800 451 MONA OK 51:15 + 5:26
6. Mikalauskas Robertas 4776200 477 SAULE 51:29 + 5:40
6. Pierlot André 1515900 151 C.O. LIÉGE 51:29 + 5:40
8. Rutz Markus 6325900 632 OLG STAFA 54:23 + 8:34
9. Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 54:24 + 8:35
10. Jakobsson Anders 7015800 701 OK SODERTORN 54:31 + 8:42
11. Rohweder Arne 6326200 632 OLG STAFA 54:53 + 9:04
12. Erda