Výsledky závodu: Cena východních Čech 2017 - E2

Datum:
02.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Kamenice
Pořadatel:
LPU - OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Vávra Jaroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Farář Václav - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Udržal Tomáš - R3
JURY:
Venhoda Milan, Tobiška Václav, Baldrian Petr
Kategorie:
D10N     D10C     D12A     D12B     D14A     D16B     D18B     D21A     D21B     D21C     D35B     D35C     D45B     D45C     D55B     D55C     D65B     H10N     H10C     H12A     H12B     H14A     H14B     H16B     H18B     H21A     H21B     H21C     H35B     H35C     H45B     H45C     H55B     H55C     H65B     H75B     HDR     OPEN     P    
D10N
3.00 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 24:11
2. Horvátová Eva NER C 25:54 + 1:43
3. Reichlová Lucie KSU0850 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 28:52 + 4:41
4. Petriláková Amálie DOR0953 C OK Dobříš 29:16 + 5:05
5. Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 29:34 + 5:23
6. Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:57 + 5:46
7. Odehnalová Tereza ADA0851 C OOB Spartak Adamov 32:56 + 8:45
8. Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 C VZA Žilina 34:00 + 9:49
9. Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 C USK Praha 34:34 + 10:23
10. Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 35:22 + 11:11
11. Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:46 + 11:35
12. Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C SKOB Zlín 36:48 + 12:37
13. Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 38:03 + 13:52
14. Belžíková Nelly KVS0958 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 39:45 + 15:34
15. Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C USK Praha 46:08 + 21:57
16. Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:25 + 27:14
17. Janíková Anna UBM0855 C MENISKOS Brno 52:18 + 28:07
18. Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:22 + 39:11
D10C
2.10 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Netuková Anežka SHK0750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 19:43
2. Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:27 + 0:44
3. Michálková Sabina LCE0851 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 21:06 + 1:23
3. Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:06 + 1:23
5. Pipková Karolína LPU0756 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:08 + 2:25
6. Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 C USK Praha 22:39 + 2:56
7. Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C USK Praha 22:43 + 3:00
8. Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 24:31 + 4:48
9. Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 24:41 + 4:58
10. Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 24:46 + 5:03
11. Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 24:53 + 5:10
12. Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 C Orientační Běh Opava 25:18 + 5:35
13. Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 25:50 + 6:07
14. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 C Orientační Běh Opava 26:31 + 6:48
15. Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:23 + 8:40
16. Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 33:01 + 13:18
17. Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 C USK Praha 33:17 + 13:34
18. Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C OOB Spartak Adamov 34:59 + 15:16
19. Vítková Eva CHT1053 C OOB SK Chrast 39:23 + 19:40
20. Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 C OK Jihlava 39:58 + 20:15
21. Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 40:08 + 20:25
22. Lampová Amálie DKP0752 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 41:12 + 21:29
23. Bartášková Karolína ASU0799 C Magnus Orienteering 43:24 + 23:41
24. Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C OK Dobříš 63:06 + 43:23
Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK
D12A
3.00 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov 22:54
2. Malečková Hana VSP0553 B USK Praha 23:58 + 1:04
3. Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:00 + 2:06
4. Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:05 + 2:11
5. Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B SK Studenec 25:21 + 2:27
6. Srbová Michaela SJI0551 B OK Jihlava 25:40 + 2:46
7. Doušková Hana TBM0659 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:02 + 3:08
8. Ehlová Martina TBM0655 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:06 + 3:12
9. Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 28:14 + 5:20
10. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 C Orientační Běh Opava 28:23 + 5:29
11. Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 28:59 + 6:05
12. Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:56 + 7:02
13. Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:58 + 7:04
14. Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 30:14 + 7:20
15. Škáchová Viktorie KAM0650 B OK Kamenice 31:24 + 8:30
16. Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 31:49 + 8:55
17. Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 32:09 + 9:15
17. Navrátilová Marie ASU0599 B Magnus Orienteering 32:09 + 9:15
19. Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 33:15 + 10:21
20. Škáchová Zuzana KAM0651 C OK Kamenice 37:31 + 14:37
21. Kotková Adéla RIC0655 C OB Říčany 37:55 + 15:01
22. Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 C OB Říčany 41:29 + 18:35
23. Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 48:10 + 25:16
D12B
2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 C Orientační Běh Opava 26:03
2. Ježková Ivana RBK0555 C SK Radioklub Blansko 27:44 + 1:41
3. Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 28:20 + 2:17
4. Haasová Klára LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:29 + 2:26
5. Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 29:19 + 3:16
6. Pazderníková Zdeňka ASU0698 B Magnus Orienteering 29:46 + 3:43
7. Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 30:40 + 4:37
8. Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 C OOB Vamberk 31:06 + 5:03
9. Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C KOB Dobruška 31:28 + 5:25
10. Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:12 + 6:09
11. Benešová Michaela SJH0651 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 32:15 + 6:12
12. Košková Martina SHK0652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 32:59 + 6:56
13. Čečková Karolína SHK0650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 35:16 + 9:13
14. Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:09 + 11:06
15. Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 41:09 + 15:06
16. Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 43:25 + 17:22
17. Nepustilová Kateřina OSN0550 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 45:59 + 19:56
18. Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 C USK Praha 69:48 + 43:45
Oujeská Simona ADA0551 C OOB Spartak Adamov DISK
D14A
4.20 km, 60 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:32
2. Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:48 + 0:16
3. Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:49 + 3:17
4. Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:28 + 3:56
5. Pušová Bára LPU0357 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:34 + 4:02
6. Randáková Adéla VRL0452 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 36:28 + 5:56
7. Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:19 + 6:47
8. Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 37:39 + 7:07
9. Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 38:34 + 8:02
10. Bednaříková Emma VLI0359 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 40:19 + 9:47
11. Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 43:24 + 12:52
12. Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B SK Studenec 43:42 + 13:10
13. Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 45:27 + 14:55
14. Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 45:34 + 15:02
15. Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 C OB České Budějovice 46:59 + 16:27
16. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 B Orientační Běh Opava 47:42 + 17:10
17. Marečková Ema OSN0450 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 49:33 + 19:01
18. Baštová Julie DOR0353 C OK Dobříš 50:17 + 19:45
19. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B Orientační Běh Opava 50:47 + 20:15
20. Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:23 + 23:51
21. Miková Lenka TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:25 + 28:53
22. Pračková Ema RIC0451 B OB Říčany 68:52 + 38:20
23. Vorlová Eva ASU0499 B Magnus Orienteering 69:14 + 38:42
24. Čelechovská Radka UBM0451 C MENISKOS Brno 77:47 + 47:15
25. Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 82:14 + 51:42
26. Komárková Jindra SJH0453 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 88:25 + 57:53
27. Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 C OB Říčany 92:22 + 61:50
D16B
5.60 km, 110 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A SJH Jindřichův Hradec 42:23
2. Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 48:12 + 5:49
2. Tichá Marie TZL0253 A SKOB Zlín 48:12 + 5:49
4. Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A SK Studenec 49:08 + 6:45
5. Klacková Štěpánka SJC0253 B Sportcentrum Jičín 50:01 + 7:38
6. Kovářová Jana CET0251 B TJ Loko Česká Třebová 50:07 + 7:44
7. Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 50:26 + 8:03
8. Sanna Karin DKP0250 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 50:29 + 8:06
9. Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 52:08 + 9:45
10. Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 52:15 + 9:52
11. Golová Tereza VIC0162 A OB Vizovice 52:22 + 9:59
12. Kejmarová Jana STH0152 B SK Studenec 53:10 + 10:47
13. Držková Berenika LPU0151 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:11 + 10:48
14. Petriláková Anežka DOR0251 B OK Dobříš 57:22 + 14:59
15. Suchá Simona SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 57:52 + 15:29
16. Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň 58:20 + 15:57
17. Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:27 + 16:04
18. Zimová Barbora SHK0151 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 58:32 + 16:09
19. Raková Petra SHK0251 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:58 + 17:35
20. Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 60:41 + 18:18
21. Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B Magnus Orienteering 61:52 + 19:29
22. Hamáčková Eliška STH0153 C SK Studenec 62:47 + 20:24
23. Janků Anna SJC0252 A Sportcentrum Jičín 64:51 + 22:28
24. Smolková Sabina STE0250 B SK SKI-OB Šternberk 68:31 + 26:08
25. Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 73:36 + 31:13
26. Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B OOB TJ Turnov 73:38 + 31:15
27. Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C OB Vizovice 88:20 + 45:57
28. Kalousková Marie DKP0151 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 93:18 + 50:55
29. Humlíčková Martina UBM0151 C MENISKOS Brno 130:00 + 87:37
Starková Terezie CHT0251 B OOB SK Chrast DISK
D18B
6.40 km, 140 m, 13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Opálková Martina BBM0050 A BETA URSUS Orienteering 49:27
2. Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A SKOB Zlín 52:41 + 3:14
3. Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 53:30 + 4:03
4. Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:51 + 5:24
5. Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A K.O.B. Choceň 55:27 + 6:00
6. Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 55:41 + 6:14
7. Auermüllerová Anna ZBM0060 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 58:59 + 9:32
8. Voltrová Alena ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky 60:42 + 11:15
9. Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 A SKOB Zlín 64:05 + 14:38
10. Boková Ivana ZAM9952 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 64:41 + 15:14
11. Hápová Petra PHK0051 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 67:44 + 18:17
12. Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 B SK Studenec 68:13 + 18:46
13. Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:34 + 20:07
14. Štefková Klára TBM0059 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:55 + 20:28
15. Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 B SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 71:09 + 21:42
16. Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 A Magnus Orienteering 73:46 + 24:19
17. Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 A OK Jihlava 74:04 + 24:37
18. Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 74:25 + 24:58
19. Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 76:33 + 27:06
20. Vacková Anna CHT0051 C OOB SK Chrast 89:24 + 39:57
Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A OK Jihlava DISK
D21A
8.70 km, 200 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8758
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C VSK Mendelu Brno 70:05 8820
2. Vališová Martina OSN9696 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 70:13 + 0:08 8803
3. Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:26 + 1:21 8652
4. Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 72:39 + 2:34 8501
5. Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 73:26 + 3:21 8404
6. Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:18 + 6:13 8048
7. Fenclová Marta LPU7667 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:37 + 6:32 8009
8. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 C USK Praha 77:07 + 7:02 7947
9. Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 R OK Kamenice 77:20 + 7:15 7920
10. Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 78:03 + 7:58 7831
11. Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 81:31 + 11:26 7401
12. Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 81:38 + 11:33 7386
13. Petráčková Klára LPU9261 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 82:48 + 12:43 7242
14. Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 83:49 + 13:44 7115
15. Valachová Martina LPU9054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 84:34 + 14:29 7022
16. Janů Hana KSU9393 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 90:33 + 20:28 6280
17. Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C OOB SK Chrast 94:57 + 24:52 5734
18. Matrasová Kateřina CHT8353 C OOB SK Chrast 95:33 + 25:28 5659
19. Mrštíková Květa CHT8754 C OOB SK Chrast 96:04 + 25:59 5595
20. Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A Magnus Orienteering 101:09 + 31:04 4964
21. Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 119:05 + 49:00 2739
22. Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 123:54 + 53:49 2141
Matějů Martina PGP8556 R SK Praga DISK 0
D21B
7.70 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5701
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C VSK Mendelu Brno 68:13 6301
2. Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 79:35 + 11:22 5451
3. Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 80:57 + 12:44 5349
4. Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 80:58 + 12:45 5348
5. Záveská Anna DOB8851 C KOB Dobruška 82:33 + 14:20 5230
6. Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 C Neregistrovaní - Studničná 83:36 + 15:23
7. Štoková Mariana DKP8158 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:33 + 18:20 4931
8. Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:05 + 18:52 4891
9. Šádková Martina PHK9653 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 88:37 + 20:24 4776
10. Fenclová Tereza LPU9752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 90:51 + 22:38 4609
11. Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 91:06 + 22:53 4590
12. Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 B OK Roztoky 94:17 + 26:04 4352
13. Burešová Lenka DKP8351 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:10 + 31:57 3913
14. Škrabalová Šárka KON9888 C KOB Konice 106:36 + 38:23 3432
15. Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 107:50 + 39:37 3339
16. Hercigová Anna JHB9159 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 123:08 + 54:55 2196
17. Binková Jana CHT8651 C OOB SK Chrast 152:21 + 84:08 11
D21C
6.70 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 4608
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Tesařová Jana TRI9751 R TJ TŽ Třinec 59:51 5245
2. Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 72:57 + 13:06 4376
3. Martincová Kristýna CHT8551 C OOB SK Chrast 75:35 + 15:44 4201
4. Habigerová Radka KSU9559 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 79:20 + 19:29 3953
5. Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 82:40 + 22:49 3732
6. Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 83:38 + 23:47 3668
7. Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 84:14 + 24:23 3628
8. Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 85:06 + 25:15 3570
9. Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C TJ Sokol Ptení 86:38 + 26:47 3469
10. Krejčí Lenka PTE8350 C TJ Sokol Ptení 88:30 + 28:39
11. Vacková Anna SJI9854 C OK Jihlava 90:42 + 30:51 3199
12. Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 C SPORTICUS team 106:39 + 46:48 2141
13. Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 C K.O.B. Choceň 111:47 + 51:56 1800
14. Bendáková Eliška LTU9250 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 118:45 + 58:54 1338
15. Moravčíková Hana CHT9751 C OOB SK Chrast 147:39 + 87:48 0
D35B
6.40 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C SK Praga 53:26
2. Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 53:40 + 0:14
3. Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:52 + 1:26
4. Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 58:10 + 4:44
5. Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:39 + 5:13
6. Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 C Trackcourse 59:13 + 5:47
7. Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 60:07 + 6:41
8. Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C SK Praga 60:24 + 6:58
9. Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:09 + 7:43
10. Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 61:54 + 8:28
11. Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 62:16 + 8:50
12. Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 62:55 + 9:29
13. Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice 63:37 + 10:11
14. Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C USK Praha 65:20 + 11:54
15. Ehlová Pavla TBM7377 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 66:06 + 12:40
16. Nešporová Barbora TZL7652 C SKOB Zlín 66:10 + 12:44
17. Podlipná Veronika NPA8152 C SK LOB Nová Paka 66:57 + 13:31
18. Veselá Eva VCB7853 C OB České Budějovice 67:24 + 13:58
19. Marečková Kateřina OSN7550 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 67:37 + 14:11
20. Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 68:09 + 14:43
21. Rančáková Barbora 74C8151 C NER 69:12 + 15:46
22. Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:30 + 16:04
23. Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:43 + 16:17
24. Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 71:11 + 17:45
25. Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C SKOB Zlín 71:53 + 18:27
26. Fukátková Miroslava VIC7658 C OB Vizovice 72:08 + 18:42
27. Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 74:34 + 21:08
28. Pračková Zita RIC7850 C OB Říčany 100:49 + 47:23
29. Doubravová Blanka ASU7499 C Magnus Orienteering 116:22 + 62:56
Čečková Martina SHK7753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové DISK
D35C
5.90 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:03
2. Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C Orientační Běh Opava 61:43 + 0:40
3. Krčová Martina KSU7272 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 63:34 + 2:31
4. Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C OK Dobříš 66:14 + 5:11
5. Štáblová Michaela KSU7787 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 71:24 + 10:21
6. Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 72:05 + 11:02
7. Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:24 + 12:21
8. Doušková Klára TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 75:05 + 14:02
9. Janků Radka SJC7353 C Sportcentrum Jičín 75:15 + 14:12
10. Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C OB Říčany 75:40 + 14:37
11. Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB Spartak Adamov 76:49 + 15:46
12. Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 78:21 + 17:18
13. Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 79:56 + 18:53
14. Junková Kateřina STH7351 C SK Studenec 80:05 + 19:02
15. Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 80:27 + 19:24
16. Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C OB Říčany 81:44 + 20:41
17. Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov 81:50 + 20:47
18. Kučerová Berenika DCE8050 C KOB Dobřichovice 85:13 + 24:10
19. Smolíková Kateřina KSU7793 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 86:21 + 25:18
20. Uhrová Zuzana VSP8050 C USK Praha 87:03 + 26:00
21. Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:11 + 26:08
22. Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 87:47 + 26:44
23. Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 88:04 + 27:01
24. Benešová Petra KON7575 C KOB Konice 93:07 + 32:04
25. Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 93:26 + 32:23
26. Stará Petra VRL7354 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 94:11 + 33:08
27. Tichá Elena LPU8258 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 94:45 + 33:42
28. Vacková Petra CHT7852 C OOB SK Chrast 95:00 + 33:57
29. Zámečníková Jitka 3VX7450 C Zámečníci 96:17 + 35:14
30. Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 C MENISKOS Brno 98:18 + 37:15
31. Navrátilová Helena ASU7799 C Magnus Orienteering 98:35 + 37:32
32. Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C Čepíci 99:57 + 38:54
33. Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C OOB Vamberk 100:08 + 39:05
34. Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 112:17 + 51:14
35. Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 119:02 + 57:59
36. Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 119:33 + 58:30
Ehlerová Petra VSP7855 C USK Praha DISK
D45B
5.80 km, 100 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 46:50
2. Knapová Iva LPU6052 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 50:25 + 3:35
3. Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 53:29 + 6:39
4. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C Orientační Běh Opava 53:34 + 6:44
5. Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 56:04 + 9:14
6. Doleželová Iva PZR7171 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 56:27 + 9:37
7. Wurzelová Dana CHT6654 C OOB SK Chrast 56:58 + 10:08
8. Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:41 + 10:51
9. Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 58:26 + 11:36
10. Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 58:54 + 12:04
11. Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 59:26 + 12:36
12. Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 59:30 + 12:40
13. Juračková Jana LPU6051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 60:15 + 13:25
14. Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 61:02 + 14:12
15. Waňková Dita LPU7158 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 62:19 + 15:29
16. Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C SK Severka Šumperk 62:36 + 15:46
17. Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 63:07 + 16:17
18. Šmelíková Hana ASU6999 C Magnus Orienteering 63:18 + 16:28
19. Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C Sportcentrum Jičín 63:36 + 16:46
20. Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 64:51 + 18:01
21. Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:45 + 22:55
22. Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 70:45 + 23:55
23. Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:33 + 25:43
24. Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 72:51 + 26:01
25. Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 75:51 + 29:01
26. Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 76:28 + 29:38
27. Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 77:53 + 31:03
28. Valachová Jana LPU6654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 80:07 + 33:17
29. Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 84:36 + 37:46
30. Malačková Jana DKP6150 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:47 + 45:57
31. Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 98:35 + 51:45
32. Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 100:42 + 53:52
D45C
5.40 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C OB Vizovice 58:30
2. Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 62:10 + 3:40
3. Nykodýmová Monika TBM6870 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 65:09 + 6:39
4. Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín 65:23 + 6:53
5. Machová Iveta NPA6851 C SK LOB Nová Paka 67:40 + 9:10
6. Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 67:42 + 9:12
7. Jašková Monika TBM6363 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 71:23 + 12:53
8. Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 72:21 + 13:51
9. Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 72:40 + 14:10
10. Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 75:37 + 17:07
11. Blažková Hana RBK6957 C SK Radioklub Blansko 76:38 + 18:08
12. Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:43 + 18:13
13. Veljačiková Markéta SCP6451 C OK Sparta Praha 79:17 + 20:47
14. Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 79:33 + 21:03
15. Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 79:47 + 21:17
16. Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 79:50 + 21:20
17. Fundová Hana SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 81:45 + 23:15
18. Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 85:46 + 27:16
19. Strachotová Eva ASU6099 C Magnus Orienteering 91:49 + 33:19
20. Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C SKOB Zlín 97:14 + 38:44
21. Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 104:22 + 45:52
22. Šubrtová Petra NER C 110:07 + 51:37
Záveská Anna CET6450 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová DISK
Prázová Kamila SRK7151 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. DISK
MS Christodoulou Iva ASU7599 C Magnus Orienteering 94:29 + 35:59
D55B
4.60 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 46:18
2. Janotová Dobra ZBM5662 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 46:41 + 0:23
3. Benešová Iva SJC6151 C Sportcentrum Jičín 47:27 + 1:09
4. Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 47:39 + 1:21
5. Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 48:01 + 1:43
6. Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 C VZA Žilina 48:29 + 2:11
7. Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 50:25 + 4:07
8. Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C OOB SK Chrast 51:30 + 5:12
9. Jansová Alena CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast 51:42 + 5:24
10. Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 53:06 + 6:48
11. Daví Jana ASU6199 C Magnus Orienteering 53:33 + 7:15
12. Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C OOB Třebíč 55:01 + 8:43
13. Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C VSK Mendelu Brno 55:44 + 9:26
14. Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:15 + 10:57
15. Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:52 + 11:34
16. Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:53 + 13:35
17. Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C SOB Olomouc 62:13 + 15:55
18. Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 63:25 + 17:07
19. Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice 65:44 + 19:26
20. Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 74:52 + 28:34
D55C
4.10 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:43
2. Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:58 + 5:15
3. Smičková Eva KON5887 C KOB Konice 53:27 + 5:44
4. Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:12 + 11:29
5. Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 61:29 + 13:46
6. Jalová Marie RBK5761 C SK Radioklub Blansko 63:34 + 15:51
7. Rajnošková Marie BZR6051 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 66:21 + 18:38
8. Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 71:24 + 23:41
9. Jelínková Dagmar TZL5757 C SKOB Zlín 74:14 + 26:31
10. Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 76:06 + 28:23
11. Henková Svatava RBK5454 C SK Radioklub Blansko 79:47 + 32:04
Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. DISK
Remešová Alena DOB6150 C KOB Dobruška DISK
D65B
3.70 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C KOB Start Blansko 42:42
2. Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 44:49 + 2:07
3. Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 52:13 + 9:31
4. Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 53:43 + 11:01
5. Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:32 + 12:50
6. Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 64:24 + 21:42
7. Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 67:18 + 24:36
8. Bogdálková Věra LBM4858 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 69:47 + 27:05
9. Lohrová Jarmila SCP0 C OK Sparta Praha 72:12 + 29:30
10. Lhotská Hana ZAM4651 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 78:54 + 36:12
H10N
3.00 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C OK Jihlava 18:37
2. Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 20:55 + 2:18
3. Cipryán Tobiáš BZP0701 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 21:21 + 2:44
4. Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 21:58 + 3:21
5. Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:36 + 3:59
6. Veljačik Jonáš SCP0800 C OK Sparta Praha 22:50 + 4:13
7. Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 C OB Vizovice 24:50 + 6:13
8. Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 25:00 + 6:23
9. Švestka Štěpán KVS0711 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 26:27 + 7:50
10. Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:08 + 8:31
11. Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 27:28 + 8:51
12. Oujeský Dan ADA0701 C OOB Spartak Adamov 27:33 + 8:56
13. Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:31 + 9:54
14. Pilař František CEP0900 C Čepíci 29:58 + 11:21
15. Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 30:02 + 11:25
16. Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 30:12 + 11:35
17. Bořil David PZR0707 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 30:31 + 11:54
18. Minařík Josef VCB0903 C OB České Budějovice 31:44 + 13:07
19. Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 33:02 + 14:25
20. Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:20 + 16:43
21. Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:50 + 18:13
22. Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:41 + 20:04
23. Salajka Michal LBM0701 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 38:44 + 20:07
24. Škorpík Jaromír LPU0849 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:38 + 21:01
25. Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C USK Praha 45:04 + 26:27
26. Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 50:35 + 31:58
27. Meduna Ondřej STH0707 C SK Studenec 54:57 + 36:20
28. Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 C USK Praha 61:03 + 42:26
29. Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:09 + 44:32
30. Štábl Vít KSU1100 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 66:11 + 47:34
31. Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 99:41 + 81:04
H10C
2.20 km, 30 m, 6 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Schwab Filip TBM0710 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 15:36
2. Urválek Jan TBM0707 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:03 + 1:27
3. Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 17:56 + 2:20
4. Heczko Erik VLI0804 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 18:52 + 3:16
5. Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:38 + 4:02
6. Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 20:14 + 4:38
7. Jandera Kryštof PGP0700 C SK Praga 20:33 + 4:57
8. Marek Filip ZBM0706 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 20:42 + 5:06
9. Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 21:07 + 5:31
10. Ježek David RBK0801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 21:20 + 5:44
11. Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 22:20 + 6:44
12. Světnický Antonín STE0800 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 23:31 + 7:55
13. Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 24:57 + 9:21
14. Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 25:27 + 9:51
15. Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 C OB České Budějovice 25:29 + 9:53
16. Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 25:55 + 10:19
17. Volkov Maksym 38S0700 C VZA Žilina 26:29 + 10:53
18. Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 27:17 + 11:41
19. Kosák Eliáš PGP0704 C SK Praga 27:29 + 11:53
20. Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 27:53 + 12:17
21. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C Orientační Běh Opava 28:32 + 12:56
22. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 C Orientační Běh Opava 28:42 + 13:06
23. Navrátil Pavel ASU0747 C Magnus Orienteering 28:53 + 13:17
24. Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 30:06 + 14:30
25. Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 30:34 + 14:58
26. Cetl Jan AOP0902 C Orientační Běh Opava 31:27 + 15:51
27. Macek Vojtěch ASU0748 C Magnus Orienteering 32:13 + 16:37
28. Ježek Martin LPU0701 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:05 + 17:29
29. Držka Filip LPU0901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:39 + 24:03
30. Goláň František LPU0803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 40:45 + 25:09
31. Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:29 + 25:53
32. Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 45:10 + 29:34
Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C OOB SK Chrast DISK
H12A
3.20 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Strýček Jan ADA0503 B OOB Spartak Adamov 23:03
2. Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 25:01 + 1:58
3. Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 C USK Praha 26:50 + 3:47
4. Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B OOB Spartak Adamov 27:07 + 4:04
5. Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:25 + 4:22
6. Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 27:30 + 4:27
7. Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 27:43 + 4:40
8. Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B OK Jihlava 27:53 + 4:50
9. Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 28:25 + 5:22
10. Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 29:25 + 6:22
11. Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 C SK Radioklub Blansko 29:26 + 6:23
12. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 30:48 + 7:45
13. Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B SK OB Chotěboř 31:03 + 8:00
14. Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 B Slavia Liberec orienteering 31:23 + 8:20
15. Nouza Michal SJH0505 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 31:35 + 8:32
16. Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:02 + 8:59
17. Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B TJ Růžená 32:06 + 9:03
18. Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B Sportcentrum Jičín 35:48 + 12:45
19. Pajger Miroslav 38S0500 C VZA Žilina 36:18 + 13:15
20. Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 37:31 + 14:28
21. Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 40:15 + 17:12
22. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 43:25 + 20:22
Tichý Hubert DKP0600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK
H12B
2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:43
2. Čech Radan TBM0611 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 26:10 + 2:27
3. Račanský Jakub UBM0503 C MENISKOS Brno 27:17 + 3:34
4. Kobylka David ASU0546 C Magnus Orienteering 31:46 + 8:03
5. Planík Martin STH0601 C SK Studenec 32:04 + 8:21
6. Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 33:58 + 10:15
7. Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 35:23 + 11:40
8. Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 35:52 + 12:09
9. Novák Tadeáš CTB0640 C SK OB Chotěboř 36:52 + 13:09
10. Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 37:16 + 13:33
11. Kosák Jonáš PGP0603 C SK Praga 38:29 + 14:46
12. Oujeský Lukáš ADA0504 C OOB Spartak Adamov 38:34 + 14:51
13. Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:37 + 15:54
14. Greschner Adam ASU0547 C Magnus Orienteering 40:39 + 16:56
15. Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:43 + 23:00
16. Riessler Štěpán OTK0500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 51:04 + 27:21
17. Krumphanzl Šimon SCP0549 C OK Sparta Praha 56:55 + 33:12
18. Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:28 + 35:45
19. Balcar Jiří SHK0600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 63:28 + 39:45
Vacek František CHT0501 C OOB SK Chrast DISK
H14A
5.00 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Haas Filip LPU0401 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 32:03
2. Rusin Vojtěch BRU0301 B Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 32:36 + 0:33
3. Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:53 + 2:50
4. Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 35:03 + 3:00
5. Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 35:33 + 3:30
6. Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 35:50 + 3:47
7. Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 B USK Praha 35:56 + 3:53
8. Novák Adam LPU0320 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:48 + 4:45
9. Krpata Michal LPU0403 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:52 + 4:49
10. Lička Adam TBM0326 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 39:29 + 7:26
11. Hřivna Jakub PGP0305 B SK Praga 40:01 + 7:58
12. Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 40:05 + 8:02
13. Štábl Adam KSU0401 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 40:12 + 8:09
14. Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 B TJ Růžená 40:35 + 8:32
15. Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 B OK Dobříš 40:47 + 8:44
16. Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:13 + 9:10
17. Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 B OK Jihlava 43:33 + 11:30
18. Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:24 + 12:21
19. Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B OK Jihlava 47:01 + 14:58
20. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B USK Praha 51:33 + 19:30
21. Štoudek Martin ASU0448 B Magnus Orienteering 57:14 + 25:11
22. Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko 70:08 + 38:05
23. Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B OOB SK Chrast 77:28 + 45:25
Waněk Hubert LPU0309 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H14B
3.50 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Flegl Martin SRK0300 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 25:39
2. Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 26:36 + 0:57
3. Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 28:18 + 2:39
4. Choutka Matěj NPA0402 B SK LOB Nová Paka 29:00 + 3:21
5. Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 C MENISKOS Brno 32:22 + 6:43
6. Ježek Filip RBK0405 C SK Radioklub Blansko 33:27 + 7:48
7. Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 34:10 + 8:31
8. Novák Stanislav NPA0404 B SK LOB Nová Paka 38:00 + 12:21
9. Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 39:13 + 13:34
10. Bartášek Tomáš ASU0447 C Magnus Orienteering 45:02 + 19:23
11. Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 B OB Vizovice 45:27 + 19:48
12. Račanský Jan UBM0302 C MENISKOS Brno 52:02 + 26:23
13. Švestka Jakub KVS0311 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 55:19 + 29:40
14. Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:26 + 30:47
15. Splítek Petr PZR0401 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 65:35 + 39:56
16. Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 76:10 + 50:31
17. Verner Lukáš SHK0407 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 82:09 + 56:30
MS Škoda Ondřej NER C 108:04 + 82:25
H16B
7.50 km, 165 m, 14 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 48:38
2. Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A Sportcentrum Jičín 49:56 + 1:18
3. Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 51:23 + 2:45
4. Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 51:38 + 3:00
5. Adámek Filip ABM0101 A KOB ALFA Brno 52:50 + 4:12
6. Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 53:18 + 4:40
6. Link Lukáš STH0205 A SK Studenec 53:18 + 4:40
8. Světnický František STE0204 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 53:23 + 4:45
9. Štefan Vít STH0202 A SK Studenec 54:55 + 6:17
10. Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:02 + 6:24
11. Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 56:19 + 7:41
12. Paleček Ondřej SRK0103 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 56:43 + 8:05
13. Kligl Radim TBM0103 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 57:38 + 9:00
14. Malačka Milan DKP0210 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 58:06 + 9:28
15. Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 B SJH Jindřichův Hradec 59:10 + 10:32
16. Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 59:33 + 10:55
17. Bek Jiří CHA0103 B OK Chrastava 60:13 + 11:35
18. Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 60:38 + 12:00
19. Kurák Michal 84S0100 C Akademik TU Košice 62:51 + 14:13
20. Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 B USK Praha 63:09 + 14:31
21. Hecl František KSU0201 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 64:24 + 15:46
22. Chovanec Václav TZL0201 A SKOB Zlín 65:38 + 17:00
23. Šubrt Matěj DKP0205 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:53 + 17:15
24. Šafář Martin KSU0105 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 68:34 + 19:56
25. Krč Matěj KSU0101 B Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 69:12 + 20:34
26. Dostál Jakub VRL0104 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 69:33 + 20:55
27. Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 70:38 + 22:00
28. Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B SK Studenec 73:13 + 24:35
29. Kopecký Jan PZR0202 B UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 73:25 + 24:47
30. Procinger Jan VRL0102 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 76:41 + 28:03
31. Vališ Jan LPU0210 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:00 + 28:22
32. Bořil Šimon PZR0101 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 77:20 + 28:42
33. Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 79:22 + 30:44
34. Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 82:19 + 33:41
35. Klement David DKP0110 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 83:34 + 34:56
36. Čelechovský Matěj UBM0202 B MENISKOS Brno 84:56 + 36:18
37. Mikuláš Jan VCB0103 C OB České Budějovice 109:29 + 60:51
H18B
8.90 km, 150 m, 17 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Petr SJI0001 A OK Jihlava 54:56
2. Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 56:58 + 2:02
3. Horčička Vít STE9919 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 57:47 + 2:51
4. Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 59:44 + 4:48
5. Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:14 + 6:18
6. Sabol Josef CTB9902 B SK OB Chotěboř 71:35 + 16:39
7. Rajnoha David TBM0003 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:43 + 19:47
8. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B SKOB Ostrava 74:55 + 19:59
9. Žanda Jan CTB9901 B SK OB Chotěboř 81:05 + 26:09
10. Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B KOB Konice 84:36 + 29:40
11. Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 86:54 + 31:58
12. Hybeš David CHT9903 C OOB SK Chrast 109:33 + 54:37
Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK
Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno DISK
H21A
12.20 km, 350 m, 21 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 8850
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Poklop Martin SSU8802 E SK Severka Šumperk 73:43 9050
2. Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 74:59 + 1:16 8901
3. Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 77:34 + 3:51 8598
4. Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 R SKOB Zlín 77:46 + 4:03 8575
5. Procházka David LPU9113 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 78:48 + 5:05 8453
6. Horvát Petr ASU9447 E Magnus Orienteering 78:54 + 5:11 8442
7. Prášil Marek SJI7313 R OK Jihlava 80:01 + 6:18 8311
8. Kozák Osvald TBM8201 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:43 + 8:00 8111
9. Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C OK Jihlava 83:35 + 9:52 7892
10. Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C SK Praga 86:31 + 12:48 7548
11. Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C OK Jihlava 87:31 + 13:48 7431
12. Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 87:47 + 14:04 7399
13. Turczer Petr KSU7945 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 89:12 + 15:29 7233
14. Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 89:35 + 15:52 7188
15. Bořánek Michal STE0007 A SK SKI-OB Šternberk 89:36 + 15:53 7186
16. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 90:17 + 16:34 7106
17. Benroth Martin TZL9206 C SKOB Zlín 90:24 + 16:41 7092
18. Kopáček Jan CHT8510 C OOB SK Chrast 91:26 + 17:43 6971
19. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C Orientační Běh Opava 94:14 + 20:31 6642
20. Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 96:29 + 22:46 6378
21. Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 98:00 + 24:17 6200
22. Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C OK Jihlava 98:14 + 24:31 6173
23. Podmolík Josef TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 101:09 + 27:26 5831
24. Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 104:04 + 30:21 5489
25. Kala Matěj OOL8901 C SK Haná orienteering 104:15 + 30:32 5467
26. Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 104:23 + 30:40 5451
27. Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 105:44 + 32:01 5293
28. Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 105:53 + 32:10 5275
29. Lauterbach David ZAM9801 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 106:16 + 32:33 5230
30. Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 106:46 + 33:03 5172
31. Nouza Petr SJH9300 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 107:18 + 33:35 5109
32. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové 110:21 + 36:38 4751
33. Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 111:30 + 37:47 4616
34. Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 112:17 + 38:34 4525
35. Haas Karel LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 113:31 + 39:48 4380
36. Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 114:52 + 41:09 4221
37. Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 C OB Říčany 118:18 + 44:35 3819
38. Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 125:51 + 52:08 2933
39. Šimon Igor PZR7904 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 167:01 + 93:18 0
Moracciccio Marco LPU C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
Frýba Dominik SJI9702 A OK Jihlava DISK 0
Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk DISK 0
Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C Sportcentrum Jičín DISK 0
H21B
8.70 km, 150 m, 15 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 6840
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 56:03 7045
2. Fučík Karel VBM7246 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:23 + 1:20 6887
3. Krejsa Vladimír CHT9202 C OOB SK Chrast 59:54 + 3:51 6589
4. Strachota Petr TJN8700 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 61:22 + 5:19 6415
5. Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C OOB SK Chrast 62:43 + 6:40 6255
6. Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 63:44 + 7:41 6135
7. Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C SK Praga 63:58 + 7:55 6107
8. Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C SK LOB Nová Paka 64:46 + 8:43 6013
9. Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 65:40 + 9:37 5906
10. Illner Jakub DKP6601 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 65:53 + 9:50 5880
11. Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 65:58 + 9:55 5871
12. Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 66:28 + 10:25 5811
13. Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C OK Jihlava 66:54 + 10:51 5760
14. Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C SK OB Chotěboř 67:49 + 11:46 5652
15. Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C OK Jihlava 69:03 + 13:00 5506
16. Martinec Petr CHT8502 C OOB SK Chrast 70:24 + 14:21 5346
17. Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 70:34 + 14:31 5326
18. Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 70:56 + 14:53 5283
19. Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 71:11 + 15:08 5253
20. Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 71:30 + 15:27 5216
21. Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 71:40 + 15:37 5196
22. Vondra Jiří FSP7600 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 72:00 + 15:57 5156
23. Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 72:11 + 16:08 5135
24. Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 72:18 + 16:15 5121
25. Vašíček Michal ABM8908 C KOB ALFA Brno 72:22 + 16:19 5113
26. Kysilko Zdeněk CHT8601 C OOB SK Chrast 72:48 + 16:45 5062
27. Neumann Petr PGP8705 C SK Praga 73:26 + 17:23 4987
28. Fiala Jan BBM7205 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 73:43 + 17:40 4953
29. Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C OOB Spartak Adamov 74:26 + 18:23 4868
30. Štregl Petr VRL7303 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 75:17 + 19:14 4768
31. Ptáček Martin SRK9509 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 76:06 + 20:03 4671
32. Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C OOB Spartak Adamov 78:42 + 22:39 4363
33. Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 79:16 + 23:13 4296
34. Štefan Jan CHT C OOB SK Chrast 79:25 + 23:22
35. Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB ALFA Brno 81:31 + 25:28 4030
36. Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 C KOBRA Bratislava 83:11 + 27:08
37. Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C OK Sparta Praha 90:29 + 34:26 2968
38. Komárek Arnošt SJH7702 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 91:54 + 35:51 2800
39. Filičko Marek LPU7102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 98:24 + 42:21 2031
40. Čech Viktor VBM8001 C VSK Mendelu Brno 98:39 + 42:36 2001
Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 B Magnus Orienteering DISK 0
H21C
7.10 km, 130 m, 14 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0, PB: 5275
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
Body
1. Prošek Michal SJI7823 C OK Jihlava 49:01 5428
2. Panovec Jan VIC8931 C OB Vizovice 49:16 + 0:15 5402
3. Axmann Šimon 44C8700 C Neregistrovaní 50:37 + 1:36
4. Pašek František KAM7600 C OK Kamenice 53:10 + 4:09 4994
5. Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C Magnus Orienteering 54:33 + 5:32 4850
6. Jalový Vlastimil RBK8604 C SK Radioklub Blansko 58:23 + 9:22 4449
7. Chlupáč Dominik ZAM9320 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 59:00 + 9:59
8. Pitra Martin CHT9204 C OOB SK Chrast 59:29 + 10:28 4334
9. Měrka Roman VIC8308 C OB Vizovice 61:31 + 12:30 4122
10. Musil Marek CHT8801 C OOB SK Chrast 63:59 + 14:58 3864
11. Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod 64:04 + 15:03 3855
12. Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 C SPORTICUS team 64:49 + 15:48 3777
13. Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor 65:46 + 16:45 3678
14. Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 66:22 + 17:21 3615
15. Macl Jan LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:56 + 19:55 3347
16. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 69:55 + 20:54 3244
17. Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:00 + 23:59 2922
18. Urbánek Jan 3AZ C Nereg DKP 75:48 + 26:47
19. Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno 78:13 + 29:12 2377
20. Otrusina David VBM8205 C VSK Mendelu Brno 79:58 + 30:57 2194
21. Janousek Michal 2TZ8800 C MJ Technology 81:38 + 32:37
22. Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 81:46 + 32:45 2006
23. Jochec Michal VIC9704 C OB Vizovice 84:58 + 35:57 1672
24. Humlíček Petr UBM9701 C MENISKOS Brno 106:21 + 57:20 0
25. Kuban Jiří CHT8401 C OOB SK Chrast 110:34 + 61:33 0
Prouza Jaromír DKP8705 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK 0
H35B
9.10 km, 200 m, 19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C OK Jihlava 68:40
2. Milán Pavel TBM7227 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 73:25 + 4:45
3. Koblic Jan VAM7601 C OOB Vamberk 75:03 + 6:23
4. Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 76:16 + 7:36
5. Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:20 + 8:40
6. Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C SK Praga 79:58 + 11:18
7. Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 81:02 + 12:22
8. Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C SK Praga 81:49 + 13:09
9. Slabý Jan ZHR7900 C TJ Zhoř 82:33 + 13:53
10. Mikan Petr NER0 C 82:37 + 13:57
11. Doušek Robert TBM7911 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 83:15 + 14:35
12. Blažek Petr SJH7402 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 83:42 + 15:02
13. Auermüller Vít 65X6700 C Laněk 84:49 + 16:09
14. Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 85:16 + 16:36
15. Belej Jiří LPU7421 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 86:03 + 17:23
16. Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 C Trackcourse 86:17 + 17:37
17. Mikan Tomáš NER0 C 86:23 + 17:43
18. Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C OOB Spartak Adamov 87:13 + 18:33
19. Ježek Petr RBK7201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 87:51 + 19:11
20. Račanský Jan UBM7903 C MENISKOS Brno 87:57 + 19:17
21. Jandera Tomáš SOB7300 C SOBSA 89:41 + 21:01
22. Lampa David DKP7702 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 92:17 + 23:37
23. Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 92:24 + 23:44
24. Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C SKOB Sig-Mat Mladá Boleslav 93:47 + 25:07
25. Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 95:22 + 26:42
26. Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 95:29 + 26:49
27. Pilař Marek CEP7700 C Čepíci 96:27 + 27:47
28. Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 C USK Praha 102:47 + 34:07
29. Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 104:09 + 35:29
30. Bartášek Jiří ASU7448 C Magnus Orienteering 106:01 + 37:21
31. Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 109:33 + 40:53
32. Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko 122:00 + 53:20
33. Navrátil Martin ASU7449 C Magnus Orienteering 159:03 + 90:23
Rigó Marek ODR7101 C SKOB Odry DISK
Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí DISK
H35C
6.90 km, 120 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 52:27
2. Volkov Alexander 38S8000 C VZA Žilina 54:23 + 1:56
3. Ehler Tomáš VSP8102 C USK Praha 55:10 + 2:43
4. Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C VSK Mendelu Brno 59:47 + 7:20
5. Sadílek Ondřej 2YZ7300 C Neregistrovaní - Sadílek 59:50 + 7:23
6. Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C MENISKOS Brno 60:41 + 8:14
7. Kubáň Pavel TBM7506 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 61:35 + 9:08
8. Cveček Martin PVP7400 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 62:36 + 10:09
9. Greschner Luboš ASU7848 C Magnus Orienteering 63:36 + 11:09
10. Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:29 + 14:02
10. Humlíček René UBM7101 C MENISKOS Brno 66:29 + 14:02
12. Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 67:05 + 14:38
13. Konfršt Josef 6HC8100 C OB Vepřová 67:33 + 15:06
14. Nepustil Petr OSN7700 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 67:47 + 15:20
15. Dušek Václav PTI7619 C Sportovní klub Ptení 68:48 + 16:21
16. Štábl Roman KSU7501 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 70:03 + 17:36
17. Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 70:22 + 17:55
18. Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 72:14 + 19:47
19. Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:52 + 22:25
20. Vých Luboš KOR7300 C OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 76:17 + 23:50
21. Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C VSK Mendelu Brno 77:17 + 24:50
22. Kroutil Petr ZBM7803 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 77:35 + 25:08
23. Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 77:42 + 25:15
24. Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C K.O.B. Choceň 78:39 + 26:12
25. Možný Stanislav PVP7700 C VSS Přírodověda Praha 78:47 + 26:20
26. Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 81:24 + 28:57
27. Nečas David TBM7611 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 82:05 + 29:38
28. Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov 85:05 + 32:38
29. Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 87:53 + 35:26
30. Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 92:36 + 40:09
31. Splítek Václav PZR7700 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 123:56 + 71:29
H45B
7.70 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 48:06
2. Horký Jan UOL7100 C SOB Olomouc 52:22 + 4:16
3. Baldrian Petr PGP7203 C SK Praga 55:16 + 7:10
4. Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C OB Vizovice 55:23 + 7:17
5. Beneš Jan SJH7001 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 56:34 + 8:28
6. Teringl Radek VCB6502 C OB České Budějovice 58:07 + 10:01
7. Smolka Martin STE7100 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 61:52 + 13:46
8. Bolehovský Pavel EKP7103 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 62:53 + 14:47
9. Tornai Szabolcs 25H7100 C Tabáni Spartacus 64:05 + 15:59
10. Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 65:09 + 17:03
11. Bendák Petr LTU6500 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 65:15 + 17:09
12. Nouza Petr SJH6501 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 66:10 + 18:04
13. Koten Pavel RIC7200 C OB Říčany 67:42 + 19:36
14. Málek Martin 8FX6500 C TJ Kobylisy 68:02 + 19:56
15. Dundáček Milan SJH6902 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 68:18 + 20:12
16. Valach Petr LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:56 + 20:50
17. Láznička Robert TZL6309 C SKOB Zlín 69:54 + 21:48
18. Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB ALFA Brno 70:02 + 21:56
19. Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 71:42 + 23:36
20. Šritr Martin TUV6802 C SOK TJ Turnov 71:58 + 23:52
21. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 72:20 + 24:14
22. Láznička Libor TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín 72:24 + 24:18
23. Vlček Roman SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 72:33 + 24:27
24. Kubičko Petr SJH6901 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 72:43 + 24:37
25. Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 73:41 + 25:35
26. Kober Michal LPU6702 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:17 + 26:11
26. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 C Orientační Běh Opava 74:17 + 26:11
28. Valenta Jiří SSU6301 C SK Severka Šumperk 74:23 + 26:17
29. Kubec Martin DOB7002 C KOB Dobruška 74:31 + 26:25
30. Klaška Jan NER C 75:14 + 27:08
31. Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C OB Vizovice 76:54 + 28:48
32. Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 78:16 + 30:10
33. Starý Pavel VRL6301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 79:28 + 31:22
34. Zámečník Pavel 3VX7200 C Zámečníci 82:20 + 34:14
35. Vacek Milan SJI6901 C OK Jihlava 83:19 + 35:13
36. Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 83:55 + 35:49
37. Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C SKOB Bruntál 84:28 + 36:22
38. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 84:29 + 36:23
39. Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 84:42 + 36:36
40. Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 87:08 + 39:02
41. Galík Svatopluk TZL6301 C SKOB Zlín 92:48 + 44:42
42. Macek Karel ASU7102 C Magnus Orienteering 94:05 + 45:59
43. Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 95:47 + 47:41
44. Maleček Vít PGP6801 C SK Praga 99:21 + 51:15
45. Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 101:30 + 53:24
46. Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C OK Jihlava 101:38 + 53:32
47. Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 106:29 + 58:23
48. Řada Richard DKP6701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 146:51 + 98:45
Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C SKOB Zlín DISK
Vacek František CHT7001 C OOB SK Chrast DISK
Cetl Vladimír AOP6602 C Orientační Běh Opava DISK
H45C
5.90 km, 120 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C SKOB Ostrava 49:55
2. Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 50:26 + 0:31
3. Rajnošek Zdeněk BZR6301 C Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů 53:03 + 3:08
4. Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 54:01 + 4:06
5. Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:20 + 6:25
6. Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 57:51 + 7:56
7. Funda Michal SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 59:21 + 9:26
8. Suk Marek PZR6701 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 60:11 + 10:16
9. Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 60:43 + 10:48
10. Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 62:27 + 12:32
11. Patočka Petr BBM6300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 63:09 + 13:14
12. Šiška Oto OTK7202 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 64:04 + 14:09
13. Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C TJ Sokol Ptení 64:12 + 14:17
14. Vališ Jan LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:39 + 14:44
15. Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C OOB Vamberk 65:20 + 15:25
16. Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C OOB Spartak Adamov 66:39 + 16:44
17. Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 68:01 + 18:06
18. Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 68:38 + 18:43
19. Věříš Jan LPU7103 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:33 + 19:38
20. Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 69:38 + 19:43
21. Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 69:41 + 19:46
22. Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 71:37 + 21:42
23. Holubář David KUO7101 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 72:33 + 22:38
24. Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 73:35 + 23:40
25. Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 74:03 + 24:08
26. Švestka Jiří KVS6911 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 82:36 + 32:41
27. Květoň Vladimír KSU6800 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 83:20 + 33:25
28. Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 83:34 + 33:39
29. Kobylka Roman ASU6749 C Magnus Orienteering 86:34 + 36:39
30. Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C OK Dobříš 90:26 + 40:31
31. Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C SKOB Ostrava 96:09 + 46:14
Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C SK Haná orienteering DISK
H55B
6.40 km, 110 m, 12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 47:59
2. Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C KOB Konice 48:32 + 0:33
3. Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C OK Jihlava 51:30 + 3:31
4. Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C OK Jihlava 52:59 + 5:00
5. Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C OOB SK Chrast 53:50 + 5:51
6. Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 55:00 + 7:01
7. Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 55:22 + 7:23
8. Strachota Jaroslav ASU5600 C Magnus Orienteering 55:54 + 7:55
9. Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 56:09 + 8:10
10. Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C VSK Mendelu Brno 56:34 + 8:35
11. Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:36 + 8:37
12. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C OB Havířov 56:43 + 8:44
13. Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 56:53 + 8:54
14. Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 56:58 + 8:59
15. Wurzel Břetislav OSN6005 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 57:07 + 9:08
16. Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C OOB Třebíč 57:59 + 10:00
17. Hirš Libor VBM6000 C VSK Mendelu Brno 58:19 + 10:20
18. Václavek Jiří STE5701 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 58:51 + 10:52
19. Veljačik Pavel SCP6200 C OK Sparta Praha 59:24 + 11:25
20. Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C OOB TJ Turnov 59:29 + 11:30
21. Robotka Libor PBM5303 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 59:57 + 11:58
22. Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno 60:50 + 12:51
23. Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 61:19 + 13:20
24. Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C OOB Vamberk 62:07 + 14:08
25. Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 63:50 + 15:51
26. Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 64:20 + 16:21
27. Jašek Milan TBM6201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 64:21 + 16:22
28. Knap Jan LPU5101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 64:48 + 16:49
29. Tomášek Pavel OTK5800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 65:37 + 17:38
30. Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice 69:23 + 21:24
31. Janeba Petr CHC6001 C K.O.B. Choceň 69:48 + 21:49
32. Beneš Josef SJC5801 C Sportcentrum Jičín 73:29 + 25:30
33. Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 75:58 + 27:59
34. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 81:44 + 33:45
35. Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 85:20 + 37:21
36. Zákostelecký František SOB5501 C SOBSA 85:40 + 37:41
H55C
4.60 km, 70 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C OOB TJ Turnov 39:34
2. Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C TJ Růžená 46:52 + 7:18
3. Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C OOB SK Chrast 47:03 + 7:29
4. Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 47:33 + 7:59
4. Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 47:33 + 7:59
6. Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C KOB Start Blansko 48:36 + 9:02
7. Petr Václav MOV5801 C SKOB Ostrava 51:17 + 11:43
8. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C Orientační Běh Opava 51:47 + 12:13
9. Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 52:18 + 12:44
10. Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 54:50 + 15:16
11. Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 55:18 + 15:44
12. Kazda Bohumil RBK6201 C SK Radioklub Blansko 57:52 + 18:18
13. Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 C SK Haná orienteering 60:30 + 20:56
14. Tesař Karel KSU5500 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 61:31 + 21:57
15. Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 61:58 + 22:24
16. Henek Milan RBK5307 C SK Radioklub Blansko 62:31 + 22:57
17. Potěšil Václav VBM5613 C VSK Mendelu Brno 63:40 + 24:06
18. Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 67:41 + 28:07
19. Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C SOB Olomouc 67:54 + 28:20
20. Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 68:43 + 29:09
21. Junek Petr STH5501 C SK Studenec 70:33 + 30:59
22. Novák Miroslav 3AC5500 C NER - Novakovi 74:58 + 35:24
Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice DISK
H65B
5.40 km, 85 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C USK Praha 47:38
2. Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 C VSK Mendelu Brno 50:10 + 2:32
3. Uher Petr VSP5001 C USK Praha 50:11 + 2:33
4. Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C SKOB Zlín 52:47 + 5:09
5. Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 53:54 + 6:16
6. Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 54:22 + 6:44
7. Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 54:32 + 6:54
8. Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C K.O.B. Choceň 56:46 + 9:08
9. Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 57:31 + 9:53
10. Valter Petr KBP4500 C KBP Praha 59:32 + 11:54
11. Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 59:44 + 12:06
12. Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov 59:50 + 12:12
13. Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 59:59 + 12:21
14. Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 62:05 + 14:27
15. Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 62:14 + 14:36
16. Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C SK Severka Šumperk 62:22 + 14:44
17. Čadil Jan FSP4300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 62:46 + 15:08
18. Vítek Josef CHT4802 C OOB SK Chrast 63:47 + 16:09
19. Bauer Emil VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno 64:48 + 17:10
20. Horký Jan UOL4600 C SOB Olomouc 65:02 + 17:24
21. Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C OOB SK Chrast 68:31 + 20:53
22. Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 68:41 + 21:03
23. Sklenář Antonín STE4801 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 69:06 + 21:28
24. Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno 69:56 + 22:18
25. Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C KOS Třešť 71:37 + 23:59
26. Čípa Jiří CET5002 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 76:59 + 29:21
27. Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C OOB SK Chrast 77:28 + 29:50
28. Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 77:38 + 30:00
29. Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 86:49 + 39:11
30. Janošík Antonín UOL5201 C SOB Olomouc 87:22 + 39:44
31. Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C TJ Sokol Troja 93:17 + 45:39
32. Starka František CHT4801 C OOB SK Chrast 100:42 + 53:04
33. Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 110:34 + 62:56
H75B
4.10 km, 50 m, 10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 50:33
2. Láznička Alois TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín 54:01 + 3:28
3. Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 58:39 + 8:06
4. Vondra Jaroslav FSP3300 C VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha 108:51 + 58:18
HDR
3.00 km, 30 m, 5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Volkova Maja 38S0950 C VZA Žilina 25:17
2. Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 27:12 + 1:55
3. Vodička Jonáš NER0 C 27:21 + 2:04
4. Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 27:41 + 2:24
5. Matys Richard SHK0602 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 28:05 + 2:48
6. Hostomský Metoděj 73C C xxx 28:58 + 3:41
7. Janíková Klára UBM1053 C MENISKOS Brno 29:11 + 3:54
8. Hanousková Veronika RBK0000 C SK Radioklub Blansko 29:54 + 4:37
9. Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov 30:58 + 5:41
10. Kubec Adam DOB0900 C KOB Dobruška 31:30 + 6:13
11. Minařík František VCB1103 C OB České Budějovice 31:45 + 6:28
12. Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 32:02 + 6:45
13. Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C SK OB Chotěboř 32:19 + 7:02
14. Švestka Patrik KVS0811 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 34:20 + 9:03
15. Liška Viktor PHK1111 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 34:44 + 9:27
16. Salajka Tibor LBM1300 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 36:17 + 11:00
16. Pižl Lukáš LPU1249 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:17 + 11:00
18. Cipryánová Viktorie BZP1350 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 37:31 + 12:14
19. Matys Eduard SHK0902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:34 + 12:17
20. Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 37:40 + 12:23
21. Hejduková Laura LBM1299 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 37:42 + 12:25
22. Horká Michaela OSN3333 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 39:25 + 14:08
23. Škorpíková Markéta LPU1299 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 41:08 + 15:51
24. Lapáčková Šárka NER C 42:05 + 16:48
25. Pilař Jiří CEP1300 C Čepíci 42:18 + 17:01
26. Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 42:39 + 17:22
27. Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 43:05 + 17:48
28. Komárková Radka SJH1151 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 44:45 + 19:28
29. Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 45:42 + 20:25
30. Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 46:47 + 21:30
31. Skřivanek František 1XC1200 C Skřivankovi 50:20 + 25:03
32. Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:31 + 26:14
33. Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 51:32 + 26:15
34. Podlipný Filip NPA1202 C SK LOB Nová Paka 51:56 + 26:39
35. Urválková Anna TBM1177 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 52:14 + 26:57
36. Krestová Ema 6YC1099 C Neregistrovaní 53:31 + 28:14
37. Janík Jan NER0 C 53:39 + 28:22
38. Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 61:11 + 35:54
39. Čechová Adéla VBM1351 C VSK Mendelu Brno 63:00 + 37:43
40. Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C SK OB Chotěboř 67:16 + 41:59
41. Martinec Eduard CHT1202 C OOB SK Chrast 67:18 + 42:01
42. Chaloupka Matej ZBM1133 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 69:20 + 44:03
43. Blažková Andrea ASU0899 C Magnus Orienteering 74:38 + 49:21
44. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C Orientační Běh Opava 76:50 + 51:33
45. Dostálová Kateřina PZR C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 78:57 + 53:40
OPEN
5.70 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:16
2. Rücker Jan HOR0201 A TJ Jiskra Hořice 37:38 + 3:22
3. Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 38:22 + 4:06
4. Rožek David RIC7403 C OB Říčany 40:25 + 6:09
5. Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C Orientační Běh Opava 41:48 + 7:32
6. Grycová Petra TBM7467 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:48 + 11:32
7. Přikryl Jan SSU C SK Severka Šumperk 46:43 + 12:27
8. Hašek Jan VPM0001 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 47:03 + 12:47
9. Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 47:50 + 13:34
10. Hrstka Daniel JHB8604 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 48:22 + 14:06
11. Horký Vladimír OSN2222 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 48:25 + 14:09
12. Kašpar Petr JPV9915 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 48:53 + 14:37
13. Slavíková Silva PGP9750 C SK Praga 48:56 + 14:40
14. Bencur Juraj LCE9901 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 50:01 + 15:45
15. Kopecký Tomáš NER C 53:08 + 18:52
16. Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C OB České Budějovice 54:22 + 20:06
17. Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 55:51 + 21:35
18. Pilcová Sabina JPV9898 B Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 58:01 + 23:45
19. Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 63:23 + 29:07
20. Benrothová Ivana 5YC1111 C Benroth 65:07 + 30:51
21. Waněk Hubert LPU6506 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 66:10 + 31:54
22. Malečková Iva PGP7559 C SK Praga 67:29 + 33:13
23. Hejduková Petra LBM8252 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 70:20 + 36:04
24. Benroth Miroslav 5YC2222 C Benroth 71:41 + 37:25
25. Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C SK Praga 72:04 + 37:48
26. Šimerka Jakub PGP0407 C SK Praga 72:19 + 38:03
27. Rožek Vilém RIC0301 C OB Říčany 72:57 + 38:41
28. Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 C Zelenkovi 76:45 + 42:29
29. Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 77:18 + 43:02
30. Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 78:44 + 44:28
31. Novotný Petr 37C C Bez registrace 79:20 + 45:04
32. Kresta Aleš 6YC C Neregistrovaní 80:23 + 46:07
33. Suková Renata PZR7352 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 81:13 + 46:57
34. Jireš František 3IX5900 C Zelenkovi 87:59 + 53:43
35. Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 93:30 + 59:14
36. Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 97:30 + 63:14
37. Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C TJ Sokol Troja 99:45 + 65:29
38. Polách David 3MZ8000 C Neregistrovani - Vlci 107:57 + 73:41
39. Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 126:06 + 91:50
39. Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 126:06 + 91:50
41. Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C KOB ALFA Brno 132:19 + 98:03
42. Suchá Helena ABM6664 C KOB ALFA Brno 158:44 + 124:28
Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C SK Praga DISK
Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové DISK
Šafr Martin CHC5101 C K.O.B. Choceň DISK
P
2.50 km, 50 m, 7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C Magnus Orienteering 19:30
2. Šponarová Lenka NER C 21:15 + 1:45
3. Tichá Markéta 5RX C NNN 22:54 + 3:24
4. Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 23:36 + 4:06
5. Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 24:06 + 4:36
6. Kutal Jiří ZAM8620 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 25:34 + 6:04
7. Pinkrtonová Štěpánka NER C 28:05 + 8:35
8. Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 28:14 + 8:44
9. Kamarádová Jana NER C 29:16 + 9:46
10. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C SKOB Frýdek - Místek 29:30 + 10:00
11. Dundáčková Hana SJH7052 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec 29:56 + 10:26
12. Kyncl Tomáš NER C 30:45 + 11:15
13. Koblic Jan VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk 30:48 + 11:18
14. Koblic Martin VAM0606 C OOB Vamberk 31:06 + 11:36
15. Kuhnová Karolína NER C 32:29 + 12:59
16. Lapáčková Soňa NER C 32:30 + 13:00
17. Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 33:30 + 14:00
18. Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C KOB Konice 33:37 + 14:07
19. Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 33:59 + 14:29
20. Bláha David SRK C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 34:11 + 14:41
21. Kovářová Ivana NER C 35:30 + 16:00
22. Marková Michaela NER C 35:41 + 16:11
23. Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 C MENISKOS Brno 36:10 + 16:40
24. Švestková Jana KVS7061 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 36:33 + 17:03
25. Holeček Petr SHK C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 38:00 + 18:30
26. Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C TJ Sokol Ptení 38:13 + 18:43
27. Daví Salva ASU C Magnus Orienteering 38:41 + 19:11
28. Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 39:06 + 19:36
29. Hovadová Agáta SRK C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 39:08 + 19:38
30. Daví Bety ASU C Magnus Orienteering 40:01 + 20:31
31. Belžík Karel KVS6611 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 40:25 + 20:55
32. Hronová Katarína VSP7570 C USK Praha 42:15 + 22:45
32. Humlíčková Jana UBM7351 C MENISKOS Brno 42:15 + 22:45
34. Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 42:31 + 23:01
35. Hauerlandová Jitka LCE5853 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 42:34 + 23:04
36. Musilová Jana ASUCCXX C Magnus Orienteering 43:17 + 23:47
37. Zvolankova Martina JHB C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 44:41 + 25:11
38. Ježková Ilona TBM7256 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 45:15 + 25:45
39. Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB ALFA Brno 45:32 + 26:02
40. Jašek Otakar 6KC9400 C Neregistrovaný 45:40 + 26:10
41. Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 47:44 + 28:14
42. Neubauerová Iveta NER C 49:08 + 29:38
43. Šustáčková Kateřina NER C 50:05 + 30:35
44. Minaříková Dagmar 6KC C Neregistrovaný 50:12 + 30:42
45. Odehnalová Radka ADA7656 C OOB Spartak Adamov 51:54 + 32:24
46. Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 55:07 + 35:37
47. Kleinerová Eva NER C 55:40 + 36:10
48. Baštová Jana DOR7452 C OK Dobříš 56:18 + 36:48
49. Beneš Miroslav 1DZ6900 C OB Jesenec 56:29 + 36:59
50. Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 C VSK Mendelu Brno 57:10 + 37:40
51. Lapáček Jiří NER C 59:35 + 40:05
52. Málková Markéta NER C 62:13 + 42:43
53. Ziegler Jiří NER C 62:15 + 42:45
54. Tóth Ivett NER C 62:16 + 42:46
55. Kaňáková Petra SJI8751 C OK Jihlava 67:08 + 47:38
56. Lacinová Renata LPU2277 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 74:19 + 54:49
57. Bašta Jaroslav DOR7401 C OK Dobříš 74:47 + 55:17
58. Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 77:44 + 58:14
59. Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C SKOB Zlín 79:53 + 60:23
60. Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 80:17 + 60:47
61. Málková Věra 8FX6550 C TJ Kobylisy 85:35 + 66:05
62. Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 103:53 + 84:23
63. Ciriani Matilde NER C 117:08 + 97:38
Bencúr Eliáš LCE0301 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice DISK
Rožek Vojtěch RIC0501 C OB Říčany DISK