Kategorie: H21C
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Procházka David | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 38:45 | 8152 | |
2. | Křivda Tomáš | CHC9901 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 39:08 | + 0:23 | 8074 |
3. | Rusin Jan | LPU0008 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:40 | + 1:55 | 7764 |
4. | Horčička Vít | STE9919 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 40:44 | + 1:59 | 7751 |
5. | Škvor Ota | KAM9900 | A | OK Kamenice | 41:18 | + 2:33 | 7636 |
6. | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | A | OK Jihlava | 41:21 | + 2:36 | 7626 |
7. | Hlaváč Ondřej | ZBM9901 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 41:33 | + 2:48 | 7585 |
8. | Kavalír Jáchym | PHK9901 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:40 | + 2:55 | 7562 |
9. | Chvátil Šimon | PHK9908 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 41:42 | + 2:57 | 7555 |
10. | Melichar Petr | LLI0001 | A | TJ Loko Liberec | 41:44 | + 2:59 | 7548 |
11. | Volák Ondřej | LPU0010 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:03 | + 3:18 | 7484 |
12. | Thoř Tomáš | TUR9904 | A | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:08 | + 3:23 | 7467 |
13. | Fencl Jonáš | LPU9902 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:12 | + 3:27 | 7454 |
14. | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 42:15 | + 3:30 | 7444 |
15. | Pavlovec Dan | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:22 | + 3:37 | 7420 |
16. | Gajda Jan | KAM0105 | A | OK Kamenice | 42:32 | + 3:47 | 7386 |
17. | Roudný Martin | LPU0002 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:34 | + 3:49 | 7380 |
17. | Švadlena Pavel | CHC7502 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:34 | + 3:49 | 7380 |
19. | Křivda Martin | CHC9501 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 42:43 | + 3:58 | 7349 |
20. | Polášek Jan | TZL8601 | C | SKOB Zlín | 42:59 | + 4:14 | 7295 |
21. | Krawczyński Mikołaj | CHC0001 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 43:09 | + 4:24 | 7262 |
22. | Müller Jonáš | KSU9906 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:17 | + 4:32 | 7235 |
23. | Karatsiolis Kryštof | TUR9901 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 43:26 | + 4:41 | 7204 |
24. | Metelka Ondřej | PHK0101 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:32 | + 4:47 | 7184 |
25. | Šrámek Ondřej | KSU9909 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 43:49 | + 5:04 | 7127 |
26. | Budský Ondřej | TJN0105 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:01 | + 6:16 | 6884 |
27. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 45:04 | + 6:19 | 6874 |
28. | Mareček Šimon | OSN0201 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:14 | + 6:29 | 6840 |
28. | Richtr Lukáš | VPM0204 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 45:14 | + 6:29 | 6840 |
30. | Nagy Josef | TJN0006 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 45:24 | + 6:39 | 6806 |
31. | Švadlena Michal | CHC0101 | A | K.O.B. Choceň | 45:27 | + 6:42 | 6796 |
32. | Kazda Ondřej | SJC8202 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 45:28 | + 6:43 | 6793 |
33. | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | A | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 45:48 | + 7:03 | 6725 |
34. | Galbavý Matěj | CHA0000 | B | OK Chrastava | 46:05 | + 7:20 | 6668 |
35. | Kligl Radim | TBM0103 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:07 | + 7:22 | 6661 |
36. | Hašek Jan | VPM0001 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 46:08 | + 7:23 | 6658 |
37. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 46:11 | + 7:26 | 6648 |
38. | Adamec Martin | TJN0106 | A | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 46:16 | + 7:31 | 6631 |
39. | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | A | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 46:17 | + 7:32 | 6627 |
40. | Janda Ondřej | DOR0100 | B | OK Dobříš | 46:22 | + 7:37 | 6611 |
41. | Roudný Václav | LPU0001 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:28 | + 7:43 | 6590 |
42. | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:45 | + 8:00 | 6533 |
43. | Světnický František | STE0204 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 47:02 | + 8:17 | 6476 |
44. | Pipek Ondřej | LPU0203 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:15 | + 8:30 | 6432 |
45. | Slezák Jiří | LCE9001 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 47:21 | + 8:36 | 6412 |
45. | Synek Antonín | DOK0001 | A | OK Doksy | 47:21 | + 8:36 | 6412 |
47. | Vítek Karel | PGP9904 | A | SK Praga | 47:27 | + 8:42 | 6391 |
48. | Rücker Jan | HOR0201 | A | TJ Jiskra Hořice | 47:46 | + 9:01 | 6327 |
49. | Bek Jiří | CHA0103 | B | OK Chrastava | 47:51 | + 9:06 | 6310 |
50. | Mayer Šimon | KSH0202 | B | OB Kašperské Hory | 47:52 | + 9:07 | 6307 |
51. | Veverka Tomáš | VAM8401 | C | OOB Vamberk | 48:30 | + 9:45 | 6179 |
52. | Kos Oldřich | LPU9302 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 48:38 | + 9:53 | 6152 |
52. | Samek Tomáš | PHK0001 | A | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:38 | + 9:53 | 6152 |
54. | Zalaba Tomáš | SJC0101 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 48:42 | + 9:57 | 6138 |
55. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | A | OK Jihlava | 48:52 | + 10:07 | 6105 |
56. | Tichý Radomír | SHK0000 | A | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 48:53 | + 10:08 | 6101 |
57. | Štefan Vít | STH0202 | A | SK Studenec | 49:11 | + 10:26 | 6041 |
58. | Milán Tomáš | ZBM0111 | A | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 49:26 | + 10:41 | 5990 |
59. | Link Lukáš | STH0205 | B | SK Studenec | 49:44 | + 10:59 | 5929 |
59. | Hasman Ondřej | VPM0002 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 49:44 | + 10:59 | 5929 |
61. | Synek Petr | DOK0200 | A | OK Doksy | 50:01 | + 11:16 | 5872 |
62. | Rosłaniec Mateusz | CHC0002 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:12 | + 11:27 | 5835 |
63. | Valík Tomáš | AOP0001 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 50:16 | + 11:31 | 5821 |
64. | Kurzyp Stanisław | CHC0202 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 50:21 | + 11:36 | 5805 |
65. | Ježek Jakub | JIL0104 | B | OK Jilemnice | 50:25 | + 11:40 | 5791 |
66. | Zitka Adam | LPU8402 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:27 | + 11:42 | 5784 |
67. | Lukašák Šimon | STE0202 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:29 | + 11:44 | 5778 |
68. | Hladký Viktor | VAM8201 | C | OOB Vamberk | 50:33 | + 11:48 | 5764 |
69. | Olszewski Bartłomiej | STE0209 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 50:34 | + 11:49 | 5761 |
70. | Martan Jiří | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 50:39 | + 11:54 | 5744 |
71. | Novotný Marek | TJN9901 | B | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 50:55 | + 12:10 | 5690 |
72. | Smutný Šimon | VAM9301 | C | OOB Vamberk | 51:03 | + 12:18 | 5663 |
73. | Lauterbach David | ZAM9801 | B | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 51:29 | + 12:44 | 5575 |
74. | Deml Tomáš | LPU9502 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 51:38 | + 12:53 | 5545 |
75. | Siegl Matyáš | PGP0104 | A | SK Praga | 51:39 | + 12:54 | 5541 |
76. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 51:48 | + 13:03 | 5511 |
77. | Hanzl Tomáš | SJC8205 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 52:13 | + 13:28 | 5427 |
78. | Svoboda Radek | STE0207 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 53:01 | + 14:16 | 5265 |
78. | Andrš Jiří | VAM8601 | C | OOB Vamberk | 53:01 | + 14:16 | 5265 |
80. | Rydl Jiří | TJN7000 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 53:02 | + 14:17 | 5261 |
81. | Kurz Šimon | VPM0208 | A | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 53:22 | + 14:37 | 5194 |
82. | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | C | SK Praga | 53:37 | + 14:52 | 5143 |
83. | Jirásek Aleš | LPU7601 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 53:42 | + 14:57 | 5127 |
83. | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | A | OK Jihlava | 53:42 | + 14:57 | 5127 |
85. | Hrouda Martin | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 53:43 | + 14:58 | 5123 |
86. | Kostka Jiří | AOP0201 | A | Orientační Běh Opava | 53:46 | + 15:01 | 5113 |
87. | Siegl Roman | MFP6700 | C | VŠSK MFF UK Praha | 54:32 | + 15:47 | 4958 |
88. | Slavík Pavel | SNA7349 | C | TJ START Náchod | 55:12 | + 16:27 | 4823 |
89. | Jílek Ondřej | KSU9908 | A | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 55:36 | + 16:51 | 4742 |
90. | Sabol Josef | CTB9902 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 55:49 | + 17:04 | 4698 |
91. | Bitto Maxim | LCE0003 | B | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:02 | + 17:17 | 4654 |
92. | Tuma Jaroslav | SJC7305 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 56:03 | + 17:18 | 4651 |
93. | Mühlbach Aleš | STH0104 | B | SK Studenec | 56:50 | + 18:05 | 4493 |
94. | Souček Tomáš | SHK8200 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 57:13 | + 18:28 | 4415 |
95. | Ježek Vít | JIL9903 | C | OK Jilemnice | 57:29 | + 18:44 | 4361 |
96. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP0101 | A | SK Praga | 57:48 | + 19:03 | 4297 |
97. | Žák Jan | LPU9802 | A | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 58:09 | + 19:24 | 4226 |
98. | Spěváček Vojtěch | VPM0205 | B | KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň | 58:17 | + 19:32 | 4199 |
99. | Víšek Martin | KAM0102 | B | OK Kamenice | 58:30 | + 19:45 | 4155 |
100. | Nitsch Karel | FSP7611 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 58:40 | + 19:55 | 4122 |
101. | Tuma Matěj | SJC0202 | A | Sportcentrum Jičín | 58:41 | + 19:56 | 4118 |
102. | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | B | SK OB Chotěboř | 59:07 | + 20:22 | 4030 |
103. | Mrskoč Marek | LPU0205 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 59:17 | + 20:32 | 3997 |
104. | Doležal Matyáš | STE0208 | B | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 59:45 | + 21:00 | 3902 |
105. | Šitina Jakub | LTU0001 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 60:46 | + 22:01 | 3697 |
106. | Sýkora Bohumil | CHC8601 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 61:14 | + 22:29 | 3602 |
107. | Klapal Michal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 62:03 | + 23:18 | 3437 |
108. | Bradáč Jakub | LLI0002 | B | TJ Loko Liberec | 62:14 | + 23:29 | 3400 |
109. | Bolech Filip | LPU8602 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:08 | + 24:23 | 3218 |
110. | Buk Petr | ROU0001 | A | SKOB Roudnice nad Labem, | 63:31 | + 24:46 | 3140 |
111. | Zemánek Mikuláš | SRK0201 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 63:33 | + 24:48 | 3133 |
112. | Cahel Marek | LCE8803 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 63:46 | + 25:01 | 3089 |
113. | Macl Jan | LPU9102 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:47 | + 25:02 | 3086 |
114. | Procházka Tomáš | LPU9110 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:26 | + 25:41 | 2955 |
115. | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | C | SK Kotnov Tábor | 64:40 | + 25:55 | 2907 |
116. | Karásek Matěj | SJC0001 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 64:45 | + 26:00 | 2890 |
117. | Kutílek Jakub | LPU8609 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 65:23 | + 26:38 | 2762 |
118. | Kopecký Jan | PZR0202 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 65:32 | + 26:47 | 2732 |
118. | Beneš Miroslav | KON9915 | B | KOB Konice | 65:32 | + 26:47 | 2732 |
120. | Porkert Jan | SHK0100 | B | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 65:51 | + 27:06 | 2668 |
121. | Šišma Vojtěch | LPU0204 | B | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:06 | + 27:21 | 2617 |
122. | Jiřišta Lubomír | JIL8802 | C | OK Jilemnice | 66:16 | + 27:31 | 2584 |
123. | Bradáč David | LLI0203 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 66:35 | + 27:50 | 2519 |
124. | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | C | OOB SK Zbraslav | 67:15 | + 28:30 | 2385 |
125. | Moravec Filip | KUN8801 | C | TJ Sokol Kunvald | 67:54 | + 29:09 | 2253 |
126. | Kavan Tomáš | TBM8603 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 68:40 | + 29:55 | 2098 |
127. | Novotný Dušan | TJN7002 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 68:47 | + 30:02 | 2074 |
128. | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | B | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 69:06 | + 30:21 | 2010 |
129. | Štembera Jan | TJN7513 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 69:42 | + 30:57 | 1889 |
130. | Sedlák Radek | LIP7500 | C | SOS Mamuti z Lipovky | 69:47 | + 31:02 | 1872 |
131. | Andrš Petr | ZAM8401 | C | OB T.J. Sokol Žamberk | 70:16 | + 31:31 | 1774 |
132. | Locker Daniel | SRK0200 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 70:25 | + 31:40 | 1744 |
133. | Hájek Kryštof | TUR0212 | B | OOB TJ Turnov | 71:44 | + 32:59 | 1477 |
134. | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 71:45 | + 33:00 | 1474 |
135. | Nejman Marek | PHK0002 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:26 | + 35:41 | 931 |
136. | Janeček Tomáš | PHK9205 | C | OK 99 Hradec Králové | 74:50 | + 36:05 | 850 |
137. | Kárníková Kamila | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 75:14 | + 36:29 | |||
138. | Růžička Daniel | KOR9000 | C | OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí | 75:20 | + 36:35 | 749 |
139. | Honkyš Jan | JPV9912 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 77:21 | + 38:36 | 341 |
140. | Zeman Jaroslav | DOB8844 | C | KOB Dobruška | 77:24 | + 38:39 | 331 |
141. | Jirout Matěj | CHC0201 | C | K.O.B. Choceň | 80:56 | + 42:11 | 0 |
142. | Samek Jakub | VSP8800 | C | USK Praha | 81:55 | + 43:10 | 0 |
143. | Krejčík Zbyněk | TZL5704 | C | SKOB Zlín | 82:09 | + 43:24 | 0 |
144. | Vališ Jan | LPU0210 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 83:39 | + 44:54 | 0 |
145. | Juhász Matěj | LTU9900 | C | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 85:26 | + 46:41 | 0 |
146. | Karlík Jan | 8CX8800 | Neregistrovaní - Karlík | 92:27 | + 53:42 | ||
147. | Procinger Jan | VRL0102 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 102:05 | + 63:20 | 0 |
148. | Novotný Radek | SRK9101 | C | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 105:58 | + 67:13 | 0 |
149. | Lacina Jindřich | LPU0211 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 125:27 | + 86:42 | 0 |
Dostál Jakub | VRL0104 | B | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | DISK | 0 | ||
Ždimera Jan | PGP9903 | B | SK Praga | DISK | 0 | ||
Neumann David | STE0101 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | DISK | 0 | ||
Hanák Dominik | LTU0200 | B | OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | DISK | 0 |