Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bukovac Palo | ZBM8101 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 34:26 | 8642 | |
2. | Prášil Marek | SJI7313 | R | OK Jihlava | 35:35 | + 1:09 | 8371 |
3. | Rajnošek Zdeněk | KSU8506 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 36:40 | + 2:14 | 8116 |
4. | Palát Petr | ABM7415 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 37:49 | + 3:23 | 7845 |
5. | Klusáček Jan | ZBM9301 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 37:55 | + 3:29 | 7822 |
6. | Henek Vladan | VBM8002 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 38:03 | + 3:37 | 7790 |
7. | Kamenický Jeroným | OSN9549 | C | SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě | 38:38 | + 4:12 | 7653 |
8. | Jirásek Michal | SHK8901 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:28 | + 5:02 | 7456 |
9. | Červinka Jan | OKP8901 | C | SK OK 24 Praha | 39:56 | + 5:30 | 7347 |
9. | Zelinka Jiří | MBM8740 | C | O-mikron | 39:56 | + 5:30 | 7347 |
11. | Vacek Vojtěch | SJI9602 | C | OK Jihlava | 40:19 | + 5:53 | 7256 |
12. | Adámek Filip | ABM0101 | A | KOB Moira Brno | 41:06 | + 6:40 | 7072 |
13. | Rajnošek Matěj | BZR8801 | C | Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů | 41:26 | + 7:00 | |
14. | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | C | OK Jihlava | 41:50 | + 7:24 | 6899 |
15. | Drahokoupil Aleš | CHT8501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 42:13 | + 7:47 | 6809 |
16. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 42:30 | + 8:04 | 6742 |
17. | Matula Petr | ADA8202 | C | OOB Spartak Adamov | 42:59 | + 8:33 | 6628 |
18. | Stehlík Martin | ZBM8503 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:16 | + 8:50 | 6561 |
19. | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | A | OK Jihlava | 43:37 | + 9:11 | 6479 |
20. | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | C | SK OB Chotěboř | 44:04 | + 9:38 | 6373 |
21. | Henek Michal | RBK8605 | C | SK Radioklub Blansko | 44:14 | + 9:48 | 6334 |
22. | Zřídkaveselý Libor | ZBM7207 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:23 | + 9:57 | 6298 |
23. | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 44:54 | + 10:28 | 6177 |
24. | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 45:46 | + 11:20 | 5973 |
25. | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 47:01 | + 12:35 | 5678 |
26. | Brabec Jaroslav | ZBM8242 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 47:48 | + 13:22 | 5494 |
27. | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | C | TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 48:05 | + 13:39 | 5427 |
28. | Otrusina Jan | ABM9210 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 49:58 | + 15:32 | 4983 |
29. | Šrubař Michal | ASU8606 | C | Magnus Orienteering | 50:23 | + 15:57 | 4885 |
30. | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 50:25 | + 15:59 | 4877 |
31. | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | C | SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 52:29 | + 18:03 | 4390 |
32. | Florián Vojtěch | ABM9901 | B | KOB Moira Brno | 53:10 | + 18:44 | 4229 |
33. | Klvaňa Milan | CHT7500 | C | OOB SK Chrast | 54:19 | + 19:53 | 3959 |
34. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 54:37 | + 20:11 | 3888 |
35. | Suchomel Vít | MBM8448 | C | O-mikron | 55:07 | + 20:41 | 3770 |
36. | Kůr Jiří | ZBM8304 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 55:47 | + 21:21 | 3613 |
37. | Zelený Pavel | ZBM7302 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 56:25 | + 21:59 | 3464 |
38. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 57:32 | + 23:06 | 3201 |
39. | Obrátil Štěpán | ABM9409 | C | KOB Moira Brno | 58:39 | + 24:13 | 2938 |
40. | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | B | OK Jihlava | 61:25 | + 26:59 | 2286 |
41. | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 62:26 | + 28:00 | 2047 |
42. | Farinha Filipe | 2YP8201 | C | 62:53 | + 28:27 | ||
43. | Pátek Richard | ZBM7609 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 63:33 | + 29:07 | 1784 |
44. | Dvořák Martin | ZBM8425 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:23 | + 29:57 | 1587 |
45. | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | C | UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou | 75:19 | + 40:53 | 0 |
Moravec Štěpán | SJI8101 | C | OK Jihlava | DISK | 0 | ||
Bouška Tomáš | ABM9205 | C | KOB Moira Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | C | OOB SK Chrast | DISK | 0 | ||
Finstrle Luděk | ZBM7902 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 |