Kategorie: H21L
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pavel Hradec | TUR8801 | E | OOB TJ Turnov | 36:12 | 9496 | |
2. | Krzysztof Rzeńca | 0 | UKS Orientuś | 38:12 | + 2:00 | ||
3. | Petr Fodor | TUR8103 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 38:13 | + 2:01 | 9013 |
4. | Ivo Habán | VLI7707 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:21 | + 3:09 | 8742 |
5. | Václav Komanec | SHK8406 | R | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 39:25 | + 3:13 | 8726 |
6. | Michal Horáček | VLI7700 | R | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 39:34 | + 3:22 | 8690 |
7. | David Procházka | LPU9113 | E | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 39:53 | + 3:41 | 8614 |
8. | Tomasz Jurczyk | 0 | UKS Sparta Czyżowice | 41:53 | + 5:41 | ||
9. | Aleš Drahoňovský | TUR7201 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 42:00 | + 5:48 | 8107 |
10. | Vít Šákr | BOR9301 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 42:25 | + 6:13 | 8007 |
11. | Michal Argaláš | TRI9301 | R | TJ TŽ Třinec | 42:34 | + 6:22 | 7971 |
12. | Eduard Šmehlík | SHK8702 | C | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 42:39 | + 6:27 | 7951 |
13. | Jan Čermák | LPU9301 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 42:58 | + 6:46 | 7876 |
14. | Maciej Nowak | 0 | MKS Paulinum | 43:17 | + 7:05 | ||
15. | Tomáš Kořínek | BOR9007 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:23 | + 7:11 | 7776 |
16. | Dan Pavlovec | BOR0001 | A | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 43:52 | + 7:40 | 7660 |
17. | Mateusz Dzioba | 0 | MKS Paulinum | 44:15 | + 8:03 | ||
18. | Jan Palas | ZBM8507 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 44:49 | + 8:37 | 7432 |
19. | Petr Henych | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 45:22 | + 9:10 | 7301 |
20. | Martin Luštický | TUR8700 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 45:58 | + 9:46 | 7157 |
21. | Matěj Burda | BOR9608 | R | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 46:01 | + 9:49 | 7145 |
22. | Martin Váňa | TUR8401 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 46:06 | + 9:54 | 7125 |
23. | Daniel Novák | DOK8700 | C | OK Doksy | 46:39 | + 10:27 | |
24. | Jiří Kazda | SJC8006 | C | Sportcentrum Jičín | 46:50 | + 10:38 | 6949 |
25. | Petr Kadavý | CHA7800 | C | OK Chrastava | 47:15 | + 11:03 | 6850 |
26. | Jakub Veselý | BOR0406 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 48:09 | + 11:57 | |
27. | Piotr Paszyński | 0 | UKS Orientuś | 48:37 | + 12:25 | ||
28. | Daniel Wolf | TUR9100 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 48:43 | + 12:31 | 6498 |
29. | Jan Čechlovský | CHA9300 | C | OK Chrastava | 48:51 | + 12:39 | 6466 |
30. | Vojtěch Peterka | LLI7502 | C | TJ Loko Liberec | 50:04 | + 13:52 | 6175 |
31. | Miloš Kafka | LPU8608 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 50:50 | + 14:38 | 5991 |
32. | Vojtěch Illner | DKP9600 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 51:40 | + 15:28 | 5792 |
33. | Jiří Martan | VLI7300 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 51:41 | + 15:29 | 5788 |
34. | Martin Hrouda | FSP7612 | C | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | 52:41 | + 16:29 | 5548 |
34. | Jan Semík | VSP6507 | C | USK Praha | 52:41 | + 16:29 | 5548 |
36. | Petr Janas | PGP7106 | C | SK Praga | 53:22 | + 17:10 | 5384 |
37. | Petr Pávek | BOR9008 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 53:25 | + 17:13 | 5372 |
38. | Jura Janeček | EKP6701 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 54:12 | + 18:00 | 5185 |
39. | Adam Waněk | LPU9505 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:40 | + 18:28 | 5073 |
40. | Bartosz Szeliga | 0 | MKS Paulinum | 54:46 | + 18:34 | ||
41. | Matouš Karvánek | BOR9006 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 55:19 | + 19:07 | 4917 |
42. | Jan Picek | TJN9101 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:20 | + 20:08 | 4674 |
43. | Pavel Janata | TJN8400 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 56:53 | + 20:41 | 4542 |
44. | David Pustai | TJN9301 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou | 57:52 | + 21:40 | 4306 |
45. | Roman Koucký | EKP6301 | C | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 58:10 | + 21:58 | 4235 |
46. | Jan Pavlovec | BOR9503 | C | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 58:45 | + 22:33 | 4095 |
47. | Jakub Semík | VSP0000 | B | USK Praha | 59:04 | + 22:52 | 4019 |
48. | Pavel Štryncl | 92X7700 | Jizerky | 59:34 | + 23:22 | ||
49. | Jindřich Kořínek | TUR8406 | C | OOB TJ Turnov | 60:17 | + 24:05 | 3728 |
50. | Vejstrk Daniel | CHA9105 | C | OK Chrastava | 60:49 | + 24:37 | 3600 |
51. | Miroslav Kalina | SPC8211 | C | SPORTICUS team | 62:39 | + 26:27 | 3161 |
52. | Michal Klapal | VAM8802 | C | OOB Vamberk | 63:38 | + 27:26 | 2925 |
53. | Jan Pesničák | SMR7902 | C | SNS Smržovka | 70:00 | + 33:48 | 1400 |
54. | Jan Kučerka | LIT8002 | C | KOB Litvínov | 77:08 | + 40:56 | 0 |
55. | Jiří Cupák | VRL7201 | C | OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 79:00 | + 42:48 | 0 |
56. | Miroslav Hromádka | SUL6000 | C | OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem | 84:01 | + 47:49 | 0 |
Jan Grundmann | LPU9410 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | DISK | 0 |