Kategorie: H21A
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brlica Pavel | ZBM9302 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 64:14 | 9227 | |
2. | Hirš Otakar | ZBM9801 | R | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:48 | + 3:34 | 8771 |
3. | Heczko Robert | VLI7801 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 71:25 | + 7:11 | |
4. | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 72:34 | + 8:20 | 8162 |
5. | Rusý Tomáš | KAM9301 | C | OK Kamenice | 72:37 | + 8:23 | 8155 |
6. | Kozák Osvald | TBM8201 | R | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:55 | + 10:41 | 7861 |
7. | Henych Petr | VLI6001 | C | Slavia Liberec orienteering | 76:16 | + 12:02 | 7689 |
8. | Petras Tomáš | VAM8801 | C | OOB Vamberk | 77:17 | + 13:03 | 7559 |
9. | Klusáček Matěj | LCE8903 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 77:19 | + 13:05 | 7554 |
10. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | E | Magnus Orienteering | 78:16 | + 14:02 | 7433 |
11. | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 79:28 | + 15:14 | 7279 |
12. | Jílek Jakub | KSU9202 | C | Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk | 79:30 | + 15:16 | 7275 |
13. | Bencúr Juraj | LCE7701 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 79:52 | + 15:38 | 7228 |
14. | Drábek Jan | ZBM8511 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 80:21 | + 16:07 | 7167 |
15. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | E | Orientační Běh Opava | 81:30 | + 17:16 | 7019 |
16. | Kapal Tomáš | KAM9402 | C | OK Kamenice | 82:44 | + 18:30 | 6862 |
17. | Ptáček Ondřej | TBM7120 | C | KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 84:14 | + 20:00 | 6670 |
18. | Strachota Petr | TJN8700 | C | OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 84:23 | + 20:09 | 6651 |
19. | Fajkus Radim | JPV9509 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 84:30 | + 20:16 | 6636 |
20. | Přikryl Petr | ZBM6708 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 85:37 | + 21:23 | 6493 |
21. | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | C | SK Praga | 87:31 | + 23:17 | 6250 |
22. | Klapal Jan | LPU9006 | C | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 87:52 | + 23:38 | 6205 |
23. | Vystavěl Ondřej | JPV9807 | R | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 88:00 | + 23:46 | 6188 |
24. | Klaška Pavel | DKP9301 | C | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 88:30 | + 24:16 | 6124 |
25. | Skřivanek Marcel | JPV7713 | C | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 89:00 | + 24:46 | 6061 |
26. | Václavek Tomáš | STE5809 | C | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 92:39 | + 28:25 | 5594 |
27. | Doucha Jiří | SNA7105 | C | TJ START Náchod | 93:02 | + 28:48 | 5545 |
28. | Hájek Adam | KAM9202 | C | OK Kamenice | 95:37 | + 31:23 | 5215 |
29. | Locker Tomáš | SRK9802 | B | SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 95:50 | + 31:36 | 5187 |
30. | Fiala Jan | BBM7205 | C | BETA URSUS Orienteering | 97:55 | + 33:41 | 4920 |
31. | Liščinský Tomáš | ZBM8411 | C | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 99:47 | + 35:33 | 4682 |
32. | Dvorský Petr | SKM9601 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 104:24 | + 40:10 | 4091 |
33. | Dadák Michal | LCE9003 | C | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 108:02 | + 43:48 | 3627 |
34. | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | 108:44 | + 44:30 | 3537 |
35. | Krajcar Ivo | SKM9501 | C | KOB Směr Kroměříž | 113:54 | + 49:40 | 2877 |
36. | Hubáček Filip | JPV9800 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | 122:55 | + 58:41 | 1724 |
Otruba Vojtěch | JPV9717 | B | Oddíl OS SK Prostějov | DISK | 0 | ||
Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | C | VSK Mendelu Brno | DISK | 0 | ||
Sklenář Martin | AOP9501 | C | Orientační Běh Opava | DISK | 0 |