Výsledky závodu: Manufaktura Český pohár 2017 - stav po 7 závodech

D21
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 89 16 30 23 20
2 Jakobová Adélka PGP9056 87 14 30 30 8 3 13 4
3 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 86 0 20 23 13 12 30
4 Hlavová Jindra ZBM8989 83 18 26 13 26 7
5 Poklopová Lenka ZBM8950 76 26 16 18 14 16 2
6 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 76 16 20 20 16 20 14
7 Knapová Jana LPU9053 67 30 26 11
8 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 62 20 30 12
9 Hrušková Barbora ZBM9354 62 23 13 26
10 Rollier Monika PHK8051 58 8 9 18 4 23 1
11 Chromá Kateřina ZBM9451 49 18 8 14 9 3
12 Indráková Adélka ZBM9153 44 26 18
13 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 42 5 20 11 6
14 Hlavová Hana ZBM8888 42 14 12 0 5 8 8
15 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 40 5 10 7 11 12 5
16 Matějů Martina PGP8556 39 26 13
17 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 39 16 23
18 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 39 4 7 10 0 2 18
19 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 38 0 13 3 12 10
20 Omová Michaela TUR8153 35 13 12 10
21 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 30 30
22 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 30 5 5 2 4 4 16
23 Hančová Petra LPU9659 27 12 1 0 14
24 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 27 11 4 2 0 10 0
25 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 26 2 12 11 1
26 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 24 6 3 1 6 1 9 0
27 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 23 23
27 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 23 23
29 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 23 0 6 2 10 0 5 0
30 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 20 6 14
31 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 18 18
32 Procházková Klára LPU9451 17 9 0 8 0
33 Štičková Anna LLI9651 16 7 9
34 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 15 9 6
35 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 12 12
36 Procházková Marie KAM9554 11 2 9
37 Kubicka Zuzanna 28P9350 10 10 0 0
38 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 10 3 7 0
39 Bořánková Karolína KAM9550 10 0 4 6 0
40 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 9 7 2
41 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 8 8
43 Müllerová Věra VAM9051 3 3
43 Benešová Jana CTB9452 3 0 0 3
45 Hrstková Vladěna ZBM8787 2 2
45 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 2 2 0 0
H21
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 118 19 35 23 16 21 35 25
2 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 113 9 16 28 19 35 31 13
3 Minář Marek ASU9444 106 23 25 35 23 21
4 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 98 35 35 28
5 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 91 28 28 35
6 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 88 21 21 21 25 8
7 Petržela Jan PHK9200 81 31 31 19
8 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 78 9 5 15 5 31 18 14
9 Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 73 14 18 19 19 17 17
10 Nožka Radek LPU9005 71 6 31 25 9
11 Kolovský František LPM9202 68 28 17 0 0 23
12 Procházka David LPU9113 62 17 16 9 0 19 10
13 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 58 0 19 18 7 3 14 1
14 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 56 15 13 11 17 7
15 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 53 23 1 8 14 8
16 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 52 16 13 14 9 6
17 Chromý Adam TBM8841 49 31 18
18 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 46 17 12 15 2
19 Hubáček Jonáš LCE9501 43 25 13 5
20 Horvát Petr ASU9447 43 7 6 4 15 2 2 15
21 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 40 18 19 3
22 Poklop Martin SSU8802 36 5 6 25 0
23 Wołowczyk Krzysztof STE9500 36 21 0 15
24 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 36 12 0 18 6
25 Schuster Marek SSU9303 36 13 11 0 12
26 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 35 0 12 0 23
27 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 34 15 0 19
28 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 31 31
29 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 31 13 0 8 10 0 0
30 Bouchal Jiří VPM8449 28 28
32 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 27 16 11
33 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 25 25
34 Škoda Jakub VLI8800 24 10 3 11
35 Procházka Jan PGP8407 23 23
36 Flašar Jan PGP8610 23 3 10 5 2 5
38 Prášil Marek SJI7313 21 17 4
39 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 17 11 0 6
40 Döllgast Moritz TUR9504 16 16
41 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 15 15
42 Smola Michal TZL8131 14 14 0 0
43 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 14 1 13
44 Čech Jan SJI9601 14 11 3 0 0
45 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 14 8 6 0
46 Dlabaja Štěpán TZL8508 13 0 13
48 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 13 2 7 4
49 Přibyl Bronislav TZL8603 12 0 12
50 Dragowski Kuba TUR9003 11 11
51 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 11 10 0 0 1
51 Mušínský Tomáš ASU9348 11 10 1
53 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 11 4 0 7
53 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 11 0 4 7 0
56 Nečas Jiří TZL9101 9 0 9
56 Horyna Roman LCE7602 9 9 0
56 Luštický Martin TUR8700 9 0 0 9
59 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 8 8
60 Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 7 7
61 Zbranek Roman ASU8808 7 0 2 1 4 0
62 Šmelík Martin ASU9644 5 0 5
63 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 4 4 0
64 Hepner David SHK7601 3 3
64 Hubáček Michal LCE9301 3 0 0 3
66 Čermák Jan LPU9301 2 2 0
67 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 1 1