Výsledky závodu: INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A 2017 - stav po 7 závodech

D16A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Bejvlová Karolína PGP0256 A 403.25 1. 99.67( 2) 97.35( 3) 99.02( 5) 90.55( 8) 104.52( 1)100.04( 2)
2 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A 401.26 1. 98.05( 5) 99.43( 2) 95.71( 9) 101.56( 1) 95.79( 3) 102.22( 2) 92.64( 5)
3 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A 395.90 1. 99.05( 3)103.22( 1) 97.85( 6) 95.78( 7) 84.13(12) 87.32( 8) 89.12( 8)
4 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A 391.66 1. 101.28( 1) 88.34(14) 99.41( 3) 94.81( 9) 75.56(16) 90.89( 5) 96.16( 3)
5 Kochová Anna SJC0153 A 390.12 1. 0.00( D) 99.22( 2)107.06( 1) 80.04(17)103.80( 1)
6 Dolejší Kateřina STB0199 A 384.54 2. 94.08(11) 93.95( 5) 97.40( 7) 95.92( 6) 97.14( 2) 93.26( 3) 88.12(10)
7 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A 381.14 4. 94.21(10) 89.06(12) 99.15( 4) 96.05( 4) 91.73( 6) 89.59( 7)
8 Rydlová Adéla TJN0151 A 379.19 1. 92.84(14) 92.84( 6)100.59( 1) 0.00( D) 72.40(20) 92.92( 4)
9 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A 377.53 4. 96.07( 6) 91.53( 8) 90.77(16) 96.05( 4) 93.88( 4) 90.00( 6) 91.05( 7)
10 Rydlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A 371.61 4. 92.84(14) 90.21(10) 93.69(13) 88.89(14) 73.36(18) 82.07(15) 94.87( 4)
11 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A 368.39 6. 90.11(19) 90.08(11) 96.68( 8) 87.93(16) 77.36(15) 84.85(12) 91.52( 6)
12 Vejražková Róza SJC0151 A 368.19 5. 89.36(20) 91.78( 7) 79.06(25) 95.09( 8) 91.96( 5) 80.62(16) 86.88(11)
13 Tokárová Regina VPM0151 A 367.89 4. 87.00(23) 96.20( 4) 93.69(13) 85.31(23) 91.00( 7) 65.38(22)
14 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A 363.96 6. 96.07( 6) 78.27(25) 94.08(12) 87.38(18) 84.69(11) 86.43( 9) 79.25(13)
15 Škáchová Magdalena KAM0151 A 361.52 2. 86.75(25) 84.39(21)100.00( 2) 90.38( P)
16 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A 361.32 9. 94.58( 9) 87.02(17) 86.28(19) 91.37(11) 78.94(14) 84.16(13) 88.35( 9)
17 Marková Ema STE0252 A 359.23 8. 95.32( 8) 87.74(16) 75.10(28) 89.58(13) 82.72(13) 53.19(26) 86.59(12)
18 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A 356.82 9. 86.13(26) 90.46( 9) 94.28(11) 85.87(22) 67.16(22) 85.95(10)
19 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A 356.69 10. 87.87(21) 84.60(20) 87.65(18) 94.68(10) 86.49(10) 65.00(24) 73.55(14)
20 Šmelíková Dorota LCE0260 A 355.23 17. 91.23(18) 86.30(19) 90.05(17) 87.65(17)
21 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A 346.24 2. 0.00( D) 88.34(14) 93.50(15) 99.22( 2) 57.75(26) 65.18(23)
22 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A 344.30 9. 88.38(13) 83.03(21) 81.18(27) 88.80( 9) 84.09(14)
23 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A 334.48 12. 91.85(16) 75.93(26) 69.77(29) 90.13(12) 62.77(24) 76.57(20)
24 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A 323.06 24. 79.68(30) 79.24(24) 80.62(24) 83.52(24) 56.57(27) 47.46(28)
25 Nedomlelová Lucie TJN0256 A 321.08 12. 93.21(12) 63.01(29) 82.44(22) 82.42(25)
26 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 314.38 15. 87.38(22) 0.00( D) 58.32(31) 88.62(15) 72.52(19) 65.86(21)
27 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 312.36 19. 87.00(23) 67.77(28) 63.39(30) 87.10(19) 70.49(21) 43.68(30)
28 Tichá Marie TZL0253 311.29 11. 80.55(29) 82.05(22) 0.00( D) 63.33(23) 85.36(11)
29 Janků Anna SJC0252 306.42 20. 80.79(28) 60.03(31) 84.14(20) 81.46(26) 46.93(28) 44.82(29)
30 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 280.74 25. 68.63(31) 62.37(30) 78.48(26) 71.00(28) 61.92(25) 62.63(25)
31 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 258.73 17. 91.60(17) 86.38(18) 80.75(23)
32 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 252.96 13. 92.96(13) 86.97(20) 25.06(29) 47.97(27)
33 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 246.59 19. 83.15(27) 86.83(21) 76.61(19)
34 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 168.53 10. 72.95(27) 95.58(10)
35 Poláková Lenka SOP0151 160.17 17. 0.00(33) 7.80(33) 75.11(17) 77.26(18)
36 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 158.40 23. 80.18(23) 78.22(27)
37 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 98.30 4. 98.30( 4)
38 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 82.96 32. 0.00( D) 39.33(32) 43.63(32) 0.00( D)
D18A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Janošíkova Tereza UOL9950 A 418.46 1. 105.77( 1)101.52( 1)105.03( 1) 106.14( 1)
2 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 A 404.70 1. 0.00( D) 89.98( 6) 98.33( 3) 96.94( 4)108.08( 1)101.35( 1)
3 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A 395.32 2. 95.92( 5) 99.46( 2) 97.67( 4) 97.18( 3) 78.50(18) 101.01( 2) 85.44( 8)
4 Kopecká Anna LPU9958 A 390.89 2. 90.76(12) 77.28(19) 100.14( 2) 96.82( 6) 85.67( 9) 95.61( 4) 98.32( 2)
5 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 A 389.14 2. 101.18( 2) 94.77( 3) 80.88(19) 94.16( 8) 85.49(10) 97.64( 3) 95.55( 3)
6 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 A 384.39 1. 101.41( 1) 82.00(12) 93.82( 7) 96.94( 4) 84.81(11) 92.22( 7) 76.92(11)
7 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 A 381.51 2. 95.23( 7) 83.79( 9) 97.67( 4) 0.00( D) 96.33( 2) 92.28( 6) 86.34( 7)
8 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 A 374.40 2. 97.06( 4) 77.63(17) 71.07(27) 97.78( 2) 89.39( 7) 87.51(11) 90.17( 6)
9 Malinová Apolena SHK9952 A 369.13 5. 92.37( 9) 88.40( 7) 81.84(17) 94.64( 7) 90.19( 5) 88.77( 9) 91.93( 5)
10 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A 367.37 5. 89.39(13) 90.12( 5) 93.70( 8) 94.16( 8) 63.02(30) 77.24(20)
11 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A 360.85 8. 90.88(10) 84.98( 8) 91.53(10) 90.90(12) 78.67(17) 87.54(10)
12 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A 360.31 3. 81.02(14) 84.97(15) 85.94(19) 95.58( 3) 93.82( 5)
13 Waňková Martina LPU9959 A 358.67 6. 82.86(20) 70.82(26) 93.88( 6) 0.00( D) 89.97( 6) 91.96( 8)
14 Janoušková Lucie BOR9954 A 355.98 8. 94.66( 8) 82.84(10) 85.15(14) 87.64(14) 88.53( 8) 83.03(14) 64.42(14)
15 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A 353.18 10. 90.88(10) 82.75(11) 78.83(21) 93.92(10) 78.33(19) 85.63(12)
16 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 A 350.75 4. 65.11(35) 90.69( 4) 68.84(29) 86.67(15) 81.14(13) 78.61(17) 92.25( 4)
17 Kalenská Dominika STH9958 A 341.52 10. 71.87(31) 62.22(33) 90.15(11) 86.07(18) 79.93(15) 85.37(13) 79.11(10)
18 Sokolářová Šárka TUR9999 A 340.18 4. 84.12(18) 81.96(23) 90.31( 4) 80.55(15) 83.79( 9)
19 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A 338.83 6. 95.69( 6) 76.35(20) 76.54(23) 86.55(16) 77.75(20) 78.84(16)
20 Opálková Martina BBM0050 A 338.44 3. 97.40( 3) 79.33(16) 86.54(13) 0.00( D) 75.17(22) 72.50(24)
21 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A 333.49 9. 76.79(26) 71.12(24) 92.98( 9) 86.31(17) 59.98(31) 77.41(19)
22 Poláková Tereza SOP9951 A 328.21 11. 83.44(19) 80.96(15) 63.18(32) 91.02(11) 71.44(23) 72.79(23)
23 Čechová Klára AOP9951 A 319.82 12. 85.38(15) 81.32(13) 86.66(12) 66.46(29) 0.00( D)
24 Kubíčková Jana PHK9999 A 317.32 14. 80.80(23) 74.27(21) 49.34(38) 81.23(24) 81.02(14) 60.94(37)
25 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A 313.94 18. 79.20(25) 62.31(32) 80.94(18) 84.98(20) 52.92(37) 68.82(26)
26 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 312.27 14. 85.73(14) 69.96(28) 0.00( D) 78.57(28) 54.01(36) 78.01(18)
27 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 310.35 12. 0.00( D) 73.74(23) 78.35(22) 84.13(22) 71.10(24) 74.13(22) 70.91(12)
28 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 310.10 17. 84.24(17) 67.01(30) 78.95(20) 79.90(27) 59.23(32) 65.11(31)
29 Borovičková Valerie LPU0054 309.08 12. 74.15(22) 56.32(35) 90.90(12) 82.40(12) 61.63(36)
30 Riby Rose LTP0051 304.09 22. 81.26(22) 70.11(27) 72.33(25) 80.39(25) 55.96(34) 63.20(33)
31 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 302.96 18. 72.21(30) 77.60(18) 40.43(43) 84.86(21) 68.29(26) 62.86(34)
32 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 302.84 16. 70.27(32) 0.00( D) 47.71(39) 76.52(30) 79.87(16) 76.18(21)
33 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 291.72 24. 68.32(33) 70.94(25) 75.46(24) 77.00(29) 67.26(28) 48.13(39)
34 Dědková Teodora TAP0051 286.04 26. 73.24(28) 80.14(26) 67.78(27) 64.88(32)
35 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 284.18 16. 84.81(16) 49.02(39) 82.50(16) 34.86(43) 67.85(27)
36 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 279.57 13. 75.88(27) 51.43(38) 63.54(31) 0.00( D) 70.07(25) 66.91(28) 66.71(13)
37 Hájková Lenka SOP0050 273.72 21. 81.95(21) 60.53(34) 64.93(30) 44.61(39) 66.31(29)
38 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 268.55 25. 57.79(37) 44.91(41) 71.91(26) 69.63(33) 54.59(35) 69.22(25)
39 Zatloukalová Romana ZLH9950 267.92 24. 79.89(24) 68.98(29) 44.22(42) 74.83(31)
40 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 262.36 21. 27.10(39) 45.21(40) 58.67(34) 61.18(35) 76.32(21) 66.19(30)
41 Utíkalová Kateřina TBM9952 232.46 35. 62.37(36) 57.56(36) 50.30(37) 0.00( D) 62.23(35)
42 Bruková Magda TRI0054 229.22 33. 67.18(34) 52.80(37) 60.96(33) 48.28(38) 36.06(41)
43 Urbanová Markéta STH9953 202.42 28. 63.41(31) 69.62(28) 69.39(34)
44 Filipová Tereza LPU0050 190.81 31. 58.24(35) 74.83(31) 57.74(33) 0.00( D)
45 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 187.80 36. 55.50(38) 36.62(43) 44.28(41) 49.09(36) 38.93(42) 37.91(40)
46 Hápová Petra PHK0051 133.77 40. 22.69(44) 45.18(40) 42.14(41) 23.76(42)
47 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 95.19 38. 42.49(40) 52.70(38)
48 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 90.42 36. 38.73(42) 51.69(36)
49 Plhalová Šárka ASU0097 73.13 29. 73.13(29)
D20A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E 410.17 1. 99.53( 3) 101.77( 2) 99.54( 2) 98.69( 3) 103.70( 1)100.67( 2)104.03( 1)
2 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E 407.80 1. 94.73( 9) 104.09( 1)101.06( 1) 99.43( 2) 96.79( 3) 103.22( 1) 98.47( 2)
3 Slavíková Silvie PGP9751 E 384.44 1. 100.29( 1) 87.28( 7) 89.25( 7) 95.39( 5) 99.51( 2) 88.23(10) 71.44(13)
4 Nováková Tereza DKP9751 R 380.72 3. 96.26( 6) 0.00( D) 99.39( 3) 89.01(11) 96.06( 4)
5 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R 374.82 3. 96.15( 7) 96.00( 4) 86.56(13) 96.11( 3) 64.55(17)
6 Staňová Karolína BOR9853 R 370.63 3. 90.05(15) 94.14( 3) 89.76( 5) 84.73(10) 96.68( 4) 89.55( 7)
7 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R 369.62 4. 88.09(17) 93.28( 4) 88.49( 8) 89.12(10) 93.58( 4) 93.64( 5)
8 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 R 369.41 4. 89.61(16) 91.91( 5) 96.91( 4) 84.73(10) 73.34(19) 90.98( 5) 81.72( 8)
9 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 R 368.28 5. 96.37( 5) 81.26(13) 81.65(12) 86.93( 9) 96.14( 5) 88.84( 8) 69.95(14)
10 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R 366.89 4. 98.33( 4) 83.26(11) 89.71( 6) 92.45( 7) 86.40(14) 86.39(11) 79.15( 9)
11 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R 364.41 6. 95.93( 8) 90.32( 6) 86.16(10) 87.55( 8) 89.88( 7) 88.28( 9)
12 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R 355.11 6. 93.10(10) 86.24(15) 90.40( 6) 85.37( 6)
13 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A 344.19 9. 92.34(12) 85.13( 9) 69.74(19) 80.93(13) 85.36(16) 81.36(12) 65.06(16)
14 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 A 343.15 9. 92.01(13) 82.37(12) 87.94( 9) 80.83(13)
15 Fukalová Hana AOP9850 A 336.19 6. 77.19(26) 85.41( 8) 74.76(15) 81.18(12) 90.26( 6) 79.34(14) 75.70(12)
16 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A 335.57 9. 92.01(13) 61.49(18) 77.75(13) 89.28( 9) 76.53(15) 66.60(15)
17 Červená Adéla SHK9755 A 322.05 11. 77.62(25) 80.84(14) 83.88(11) 79.71(16) 72.52(20) 51.51(23)
18 Nováková Lucie BOR9854 A 321.80 14. 87.21(19) 79.46(15) 75.06(14) 80.07(15) 62.35(24) 70.77(18)
19 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 A 321.34 7. 87.54(18) 83.41(10) 64.06(20) 65.29(23) 67.95(21) 82.44( 7)
20 Horvátová Hana ASU9797 A 313.45 16. 86.12(20) 78.79(16) 72.43(16) 70.35(21) 76.11(16)
21 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 A 295.76 13. 83.18(23) 68.95(17) 62.70(21) 80.93(13)
22 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 A 291.35 2. 100.18( 2) 93.67( 6) 97.50( 3)
23 Linková Alena TUR9751 A 289.34 10. 59.91(20) 70.70(18) 67.63(22) 73.25(17) 77.76(10)
24 Vývodová Jana ASU9852 A 288.50 17. 80.57(24) 61.28(19) 71.57(17) 75.08(17) 55.44(22)
25 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 234.64 8. 89.66( 8) 68.10(20) 76.88(11)
26 Sheshikova Anastasia KAM9853 227.02 18. 83.51(22) 74.54(18) 68.97(19)
27 Roškotová Lucie TUR9753 191.33 21. 84.60(21) 55.44(25) 51.29(24)
28 Novotná Klára PHK9751 190.40 1. 101.88( 1) 88.52(12)
29 Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 93.10 10. 93.10(10)
H16A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A 399.02 1. 91.38(14) 102.45( 1) 94.07( 4) 99.58( 2) 77.57(15) 102.92( 1) 93.57( 5)
2 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 A 398.01 1. 93.38(11) 98.73( 3) 84.37(16) 101.13( 1) 89.06( 6) 91.89( 6) 104.77( 1)
3 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A 395.64 1. 96.25( 7) 97.58( 4) 96.69( 3) 96.18( 9) 104.90( 1) 95.95( 3) 96.47( 3)
4 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A 391.49 2. 99.13( 3) 98.83( 2) 70.75(31) 98.87( 5) 89.18( 5) 70.68(25) 94.66( 4)
5 Mareček Šimon OSN0201 A 390.61 2. 84.00(29) 93.45( 8) 89.68( 7) 99.29( 3) 96.74( 4)101.13( 2) 89.06( 7)
6 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A 384.00 3. 88.00(23) 97.17( 5) 93.92( 5) 95.75(11) 97.16( 3) 85.28( 8) 78.68( 9)
7 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A 383.95 2. 92.88(12) 95.79( 7) 87.61(10) 97.17( 6) 97.94( 2) 93.05( 5) 66.70(10)
8 Budský Ondřej TJN0105 A 381.51 2. 99.50( 2) 82.33(19) 97.54( 2) 89.09(21) 75.90(17) 95.38( P) 65.15(11)
9 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A 374.42 4. 97.38( 4) 92.10( 9) 88.76( 8) 96.18( 9) 81.50(11) 61.15(13)
10 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A 369.42 4. 97.00( 5) 81.69(21) 75.44(28) 99.01( 4) 53.04(32) 89.90( 7) 83.51( 8)
11 Světnický František STE0204 A 369.26 6. 96.25( 7) 88.01(15) 82.45(18) 92.78(14) 78.58(14) 82.79(10) 92.22( 6)
12 Adámek Filip ABM0101 A 365.60 1. 101.38( 1) 86.93(16) 77.83(25) 96.32( 8) 75.55(19) 80.97(15)
13 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A 364.10 4. 88.50(22) 79.39(24) 88.68( 9) 93.63(12) 48.45(34) 93.29( 4)
14 Štefan Vít STH0202 A 360.16 6. 88.75(19) 89.26(13) 93.76( 6) 88.39(24)
15 Šafář Martin KSU0105 A 359.19 13. 88.75(19) 73.95(28) 87.30(13) 93.34(13) 61.25(29) 89.80( P)
16 Féder Medard LCE0111 A 352.54 6. 87.75(24) 96.77( 6) 85.68(15) 69.83(25) 82.34(13)
17 Kovařík Martin TRI0101 A 349.29 12. 87.75(24) 68.68(33) 87.53(12) 86.69(26) 79.83(12) 87.32( P)
18 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A 349.11 12. 91.25(15) 90.04(12) 65.82(33) 85.41(29) 66.91(27) 82.41(12) 63.02(12)
19 Grebík Radim ASU0101 A 348.19 1. 68.88(37) 91.56(10)105.77( 1) 81.98(10) 0.00(31)
20 Synek Petr DOK0200 A 346.75 6. 87.63(26) 82.06(20) 65.59(34) 97.17( 6) 79.00(13) 79.89(18) 55.03(14)
21 Milán Tomáš ZBM0111 A 342.06 10. 82.88(31) 0.00( D) 87.61(10) 88.81(22) 52.14(33) 82.76(11)
22 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A 338.14 9. 95.75( 9) 70.57(32) 80.60(20) 91.22(20) 36.54(36) 70.19(26)
23 Chovanec Václav TZL0201 A 337.81 7. 80.63(32) 75.88(25) 86.37(14) 81.87(33) 88.94( 7) 68.09(27)
24 Newiak Nick NEK0101 A 337.65 9. 91.13(16) 66.48(34) 51.81(37) 92.49(15) 70.01(24) 84.02( 9)
25 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A 335.47 22. 87.25(28) 75.54(26) 73.13(29) 88.81(22) 67.98(26) 83.87( P)
26 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 335.40 14. 66.25(39) 89.03(14) 76.21(26) 88.10(25) 75.90(17) 82.06(14)
27 Link Lukáš STH0205 333.78 11. 83.75(30) 90.51(11) 72.44(30) 85.27(30) 53.57(31) 74.25(21)
28 Adamec Martin TJN0106 333.69 18. 80.25(33) 85.78(18) 81.68(19) 85.98(27) 58.75(30) 62.32(28)
29 Haltof Marek TRI0200 332.68 16. 80.25(33) 72.33(30) 79.75(22) 91.78(18) 73.04(22) 80.90(16)
30 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 330.80 17. 88.63(21) 0.00( D) 75.75(27) 85.55(28) 0.00( D) 80.87(17)
31 Rücker Jan HOR0201 329.35 18. 89.63(18) 80.06(21) 81.87(33) 62.68(28) 77.79(19)
32 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 324.41 16. 76.75(35) 74.46(27) 79.68(23) 91.78(18) 76.20(16) 71.98(23)
33 Siegl Matyáš PGP0104 324.39 17. 69.88(36) 86.69(17) 82.83(17) 84.99(31) 39.94(35) 7.86(30)
34 Janas Petr PGP0200 324.35 8. 0.00( D) 81.39(22) 62.12(35) 92.07(16) 88.77( 8) 54.58(29)
35 Šmol David DOK0100 320.35 20. 87.50(27) 72.23(31) 0.00( D) 84.84(32) 75.19(20) 72.82(22)
36 Kligl Radim TBM0103 313.25 17. 90.00(17) 80.91(23) 58.43(36) 70.96(23) 71.38(24)
37 Škvor Adam KAM0202 304.60 20. 66.88(38) 73.58(29) 79.21(24) 73.23(35) 75.07(21) 76.74(20)
38 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 276.96 6. 96.38( 6) 91.93(17) 88.65( 9)
39 Šimša Martin PGP0309 191.64 2. 92.88(12) 98.76( 2)
40 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 155.71 10. 95.25(10) 60.46(36)
41 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 130.15 32. 64.18(35) 65.97(32)
H18A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 A 412.89 1. 102.45( 1)105.25( 1)103.77( 1)101.42( 2)100.15( 2) 99.19( 3) 0.00( D)
2 Kavalír Jáchym PHK9901 A 400.77 1. 99.68( 2) 98.80( 2) 92.24( 6) 91.54( 9) 101.69( 1) 92.16( 6) 100.60( 2)
3 Fencl Jonáš LPU9902 A 385.23 1. 94.26( 7) 94.33( 6)101.05( 1) 95.59( 7)
4 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A 384.85 2. 90.09( 8) 95.95( 3)100.09( 2) 85.93(17) 78.74(16) 98.72( 4) 82.54(11)
5 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A 382.16 3. 86.06(14) 92.46( 8) 96.13( 3) 84.86(21) 97.24( 5) 69.43(22) 96.33( 6)
6 Škvor Ota KAM9900 A 378.48 3. 92.38( 9) 81.91(14) 92.88( 6) 77.32(17) 94.62( P) 98.60( 3)
7 Nagy Josef TJN0006 A 377.92 1. 78.83(21) 83.84(15) 89.48( 9) 90.61(12) 87.19(10) 97.02( 5)100.81( 1)
8 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A 376.69 4. 94.70( 5) 49.79(30) 89.54(14) 82.28(14) 94.17( P) 98.28( 4)
9 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 A 374.77 4. 74.53(26) 93.30( 6) 92.59( 5) 91.01(10) 97.87( 4) 81.46(16) 89.96( 9)
10 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A 373.28 3. 86.20(13) 88.39(13) 95.07( 4) 91.67( 8) 98.15( 3) 83.58(14) 78.48(13)
11 Šrámek Ondřej KSU9909 A 373.23 4. 83.14(18) 95.71( 4) 90.19( 7) 83.93(23) 55.79(34) 93.31( P) 94.02( 8)
12 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A 365.00 5. 76.59(22) 84.88(12) 89.80(13) 93.30( 7) 58.55(29) 97.02( 5)
13 Horčička Vít STE9919 A 364.50 4. 97.59( 4) 95.95( 4) 79.09(15) 91.87( 7)
14 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 A 358.03 8. 87.31(10) 92.09(10) 90.12( 8) 85.93(17) 88.51( 9) 87.06( 8)
15 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A 347.87 3. 94.67( 6) 77.02(21) 79.43(16) 96.75( 3) 70.58(24) 75.46(18)
16 Čech Petr SJI0001 A 347.65 9. 87.73( 9) 88.76(12) 22.55(33) 85.93(17) 70.87(23) 85.23(11)
17 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 A 347.56 5. 51.88(32) 92.93( 7) 85.59(11) 95.01( 5) 0.00( D) 74.03(19)
18 Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 A 346.97 10. 85.09(16) 90.79(11) 87.00(10) 73.43(20) 84.09(13) 80.69(12)
19 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A 341.92 10. 83.26(16) 81.84(15) 90.87(11) 65.67(29) 85.95(10)
20 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A 336.64 9. 75.91(24) 73.03(25) 83.40(13) 82.46(26) 84.17(12) 86.61( 9)
21 Valík Tomáš AOP0001 A 336.16 7. 83.00(19) 56.29(32) 74.91(19) 91.94( 7) 76.97(18) 84.25(12)
22 Hašek Jan VPM0001 A 335.08 8. 67.98(29) 74.13(20) 87.53(16) 89.65( 8) 83.77( P)
23 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A 334.50 10. 87.31(10) 80.75(18) 62.81(25) 83.39(24) 67.33(27) 83.05(15) 68.16(15)
24 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A 316.51 12. 86.75(12) 80.40(19) 61.96(26) 85.66(20) 40.44(36) 63.70(26)
25 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A 307.44 17. 80.08(20) 67.62(23) 81.39(27) 60.65(33) 78.35(17)
26 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 307.08 20. 78.69(22) 75.11(23) 42.22(31) 80.32(28) 42.21(35) 72.96(20)
27 Kroul Josef KSU0044 295.84 17. 79.81(20) 72.87(26) 77.52(17) 0.00( D) 64.53(31) 65.64(23)
28 Synek Antonín DOK0001 295.15 15. 64.80(30) 61.98(30) 69.39(22) 89.27(15) 71.44(22) 65.05(24)
29 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 293.67 17. 69.94(29) 81.94(17) 29.91(32) 69.50(31) 72.29(21) 61.31(28)
30 Šabata Milan SRK9904 293.39 14. 74.66(25) 87.09(14) 52.90(29) 0.00( D) 67.04(28) 64.60(25)
31 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 280.04 24. 74.25(27) 70.36(27) 65.71(24) 69.72(25) 61.34(27)
32 Bořánek Michal STE0007 272.25 2. 83.54(13) 99.75( 2) 88.96(10)
33 Buk Petr ROU0001 271.38 21. 47.29(33) 57.59(31) 69.88(21) 76.18(30) 67.73(26) 32.32(31)
34 Veselý Vojtěch SJH0001 267.76 23. 78.55(23) 68.16(28) 56.58(28) 64.47(32) 34.97(30)
35 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 246.23 5. 95.37( 5) 74.61(24) 76.25(18)
36 Podmolík Jonáš TZL0001 236.38 27. 70.36(28) 60.75(27) 67.63(32) 37.64(37) 26.74(32)
37 Vítek Karel PGP9904 231.00 19. 84.46(22) 75.43(19) 71.11(21)
38 Dekrét Jakub ZBM9907 199.70 1. 97.87( 3) 101.83( 1)
39 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 197.99 25. 82.99(25) 65.50(30) 49.50( P)
40 Vopařil Jan LCE9911 162.67 17. 83.28(17) 79.39(29)
41 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 153.98 11. 84.97(11) 0.00( D) 69.01(14)
42 Mareš Vít BOR0000 85.36 15. 85.36(15) 0.00( D)
43 Šklíba Michal SRK9900 62.44 31. 62.44(31)
H20A
(započteno závodů:4)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
ZBM 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
ASU 4
VSP 5
KAM 6
OSN+JHB 7
1 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E 411.73 1. 102.08( 1)101.25( 2) 99.89( 2) 100.86( 1) 93.01( 7) 103.85( 1)104.55( 1)
2 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E 410.15 1. 98.83( 3) 101.81( 1)103.45( 1) 98.14( 5) 105.15( 1) 99.74( 2) 89.66( 6)
3 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E 389.43 2. 90.90(13) 96.94( 3) 80.40( 7) 99.37( 3) 93.32( 6) 94.27( 5) 98.85( 2)
4 Černocký Libor LCE9803 R 385.72 2. 94.54( 6) 93.46( 5) 93.64( 4) 99.77( 2) 97.77( 2) 90.49( 9) 89.21( 8)
5 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R 382.89 3. 91.94(11) 96.48( 4) 96.66( 3) 92.30(11) 97.08( 3) 92.67( 7)
6 Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 R 377.71 4. 94.80( 5) 77.05(14) 78.86(10) 96.92( 6) 90.82( 9) 95.17( 4)
7 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 R 375.67 3. 96.38( 7) 89.88(10) 92.81( 6) 96.60( 3)
8 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R 375.37 3. 94.54( 6) 82.44( 7) 86.18( 5) 89.86(14) 94.57( 4) 96.40( 3) 81.71(10)
9 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 R 370.94 2. 99.09( 2) 81.44( 8) 66.76(13) 98.28( 4) 92.13( 8) 78.09(16) 74.89(12)
10 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R 370.83 5. 93.24( 8) 81.26( 9) 82.22( 6) 93.53( 9) 93.95( 5) 88.41(10) 90.11( 5)
11 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R 359.44 4. 89.72(15) 86.06(14) 92.25( 8) 91.41( 4)
12 Bořil Jan SJI9700 R 358.41 6. 91.03(12) 86.55( 6) 72.54(12) 91.22(12) 0.00( D) 83.91(13) 89.61( 7)
13 Semerád Antonín DKP9801 A 348.67 4. 96.23( 4) 64.78(20) 64.68(14) 93.93( 8) 73.66(19) 84.85(12)
14 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 A 346.72 9. 92.33( 9) 78.63(12) 79.26( 9) 89.18(16) 81.30(17) 83.91(13) 75.06(11)
15 Pek Daniel SHK9803 A 344.67 7. 92.07(10) 79.76(10) 80.40( 7) 92.44(10)
16 Mikel David TZL9703 A 335.83 11. 80.23(18) 79.22(11) 77.51(11) 0.00( D) 89.38(11) 87.00(11)
17 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A 332.18 13. 84.14(16) 69.19(16) 81.98(21) 86.81(13) 79.25(15)
18 Starý Ondra PHK9813 A 319.43 14. 85.18(14) 85.24(18) 77.36(18) 71.65(20) 61.47(14)
19 Novák Aleš PGP9808 A 316.55 15. 75.16(23) 70.22(15) 51.04(19) 88.37(17) 82.80(15) 66.14(22)
20 Mielec Jaromír AOP9701 A 311.83 12. 78.14(13) 40.96(22) 84.97(19) 58.83(24) 73.83(17) 74.89(12)
21 Pokorný David SRK9701 A 308.97 13. 84.27(15) 61.14(21) 37.33(24) 90.54(13) 47.81(26) 73.02(18)
22 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 A 289.81 12. 73.60(25) 65.68(18) 0.00( D) 86.87(12) 63.66(23)
23 Michek David TJN9802 A 280.55 15. 76.72(22) 67.33(17) 62.67(15) 73.83(26) 25.58(29) 60.64(24)
24 Janeček Mirek TJN9804 A 266.32 17. 52.60(24) 57.42(17) 76.28(25) 64.21(22) 68.41(21)
25 Šmaus Jan TJN9700 A 250.75 20. 60.45(22) 47.08(20) 78.32(24) 64.90(21) 43.54(26)
26 Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 244.54 20. 70.61(26) 84.16(20) 41.30(27) 48.47(25)
27 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 233.84 20. 78.80(20) 36.28(25) 38.68(23) 80.08(22)
28 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 212.53 19. 78.80(20) 0.00( D) 61.33(23) 72.40(19)
29 Žák Jan LPU9802 195.53 18. 67.36(27) 29.75(26) 53.12(18) 37.35(28) 37.70(27)
30 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 190.01 21. 29.19(27) 46.27(21) 63.24(27) 51.31(25) 0.00( D)
31 Chaloupka Josef UOL9801 169.22 19. 0.00( D) 65.06(19) 34.38(25) 0.00( D) 69.78(20) 0.00( D)
32 Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 161.39 15. 81.55(16) 40.35( P) 39.49(15)
33 Šiška Petr TZL9801 157.78 19. 79.19(19) 78.59(23)
34 Novák Filip TJN9801 111.93 16. 54.10(23) 57.83(16)
35 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 108.36 17. 81.27(17) 27.09( P)
36 Sláma Dušan ASU9843 82.67 9. 82.67( 9)
37 Werner Michal PGP9705 74.12 24. 74.12(24)