Výsledky závodu: Žebříček B-Morava 2017 - stav po 9 závodech

Datum:
02.01.2017
Pořadatel:
CSOS - Český svaz orientačních sportů
Zařazené závody:
Kategorie:
D14B     D16B     D18B     D20B     D35B     D40B     D45B     D50B     D55B     D60B     D65B     H14B     H16B     H18B     H20B     H35B     H40B     H45B     H50B     H55B     H60B     H65B     H70B     H75B    
D14B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A 542.78 1. 98.88( 2) 104.38( 1)103.80( 2) 107.12( 1)110.22( 1)111.90( 1)109.16( 1) 84.57( 3) 98.68( 2)
2 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 A 526.94 1. 105.29( 1)103.43( 2)104.32( 1) 99.40( 2) 102.51( 2) 97.06( 2) 92.17( 3) 111.39( 1) 89.45( 7)
3 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 A 487.45 1. 89.62( 4) 87.79( 5) 98.68( 2)104.03( 2)107.33( 1)
4 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A 445.45 3. 95.83( 3) 85.58( 4) 90.83( 4) 78.51( 6) 80.81( 4) 70.02( 6) 92.40( 5)
5 Smékalová Karolína UOL0451 A 424.59 3. 85.97( 5) 80.06( 6) 64.92( 8) 87.28( 3) 77.58( 7) 75.49( 7) 67.80( 7) 93.70( 4)
6 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A 400.11 3. 42.71(17) 78.36( 7) 76.99(11) 56.33(10) 85.18( 4) 65.59( 8) 93.99( 3)
7 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 A 399.78 3. 77.45( 6) 64.97(10) 84.61( 7) 63.58( 9) 62.49(12) 91.04( 3) 72.59( 5) 74.09(10)
8 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A 389.15 4. 67.39(10) 53.74(16) 84.43( 8) 79.75( 5) 87.89( 4) 64.53(11) 60.36(11) 69.69(12)
9 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A 384.98 5. 72.67( 7) 80.76( 5) 75.58(12) 78.10( 5) 58.60(14) 58.58(11) 77.87( 6)
10 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 B 380.92 3. 72.52( 8) 92.19( 3) 78.39( 9) 57.54(12) 70.73( 8) 51.15(13) 67.09(13)
11 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 B 376.36 3. 93.22( 4) 54.59(15) 43.95(19) 93.48( 3) 67.98(11) 52.61(12) 67.09(13)
12 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B 371.53 6. 67.84( 9) 64.11(12) 65.95(14) 77.12( 6) 48.67(15) 70.24( 8) 12.20(16) 63.17( 9) 90.38( 6)
13 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B 367.33 5. 44.19(16) 56.99(14) 87.59( 5) 45.88(15) 60.14(13) 69.76( 9) 68.18( 9) 22.43(17) 81.66( 8)
14 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B 345.43 4. 46.85(14) 52.58(17) 87.59( 5) 0.00(18) 77.60( 7) 24.84(14) 80.81( 4)
15 Šneiderová Daniela ASU0398 B 337.88 6. 62.81(13) 74.01(13) 56.17(11) 79.01( 6) 21.49(15) 65.88(10)
16 Klechová Karolína AOP0452 B 327.95 8. 16.98(20) 76.90( 8) 26.96(21) 54.94(13) 71.18( 9) 25.02(13) 47.38(13) 36.99(15) 77.55( 9)
17 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B 324.18 4. 63.35(12) 37.29(21) 77.25(10) 10.17(17) 0.00(17) 74.37( 4) 71.92(11)
18 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 314.44 7. 46.35(15) 64.67(11) 68.83( 7) 68.78(10) 14.71(16) 55.24(12) 48.22(14) 56.92(16)
19 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 301.13 9. 57.54(13) 74.39( 9) 37.21(20) 40.29(16) 62.01(10) 40.31(14) 25.20(16) 66.88(15)
20 Švidrnochová Eliška OOP0451 281.73 3. 64.29(11) 0.00( D) 91.88( 3) 48.15(14) 77.41( 8)
21 Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 277.03 10. 44.06(19) 65.51(15) 55.61(12) 31.65(17) 4.36(18) 21.81(15) 62.50(10) 49.35(17)
22 Skoumalová Petra KSU0484 109.51 16. 22.70(18) 28.66(22) 58.15(16) 0.00( D)
23 Vorlová Eva ASU0499 89.84 18. 41.50(20) 48.34(18)
24 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 77.73 17. 15.55( P) 6.40(23) 55.78(17)
25 Šánová Julie KSU0494 73.55 17. 49.67(18) 0.00(17) 23.88(18)
26 Dynková Alžběta TZL0454 44.56 16. 13.14(21) 24.99(16) 6.43(19)
27 Kolaříková Eliška TZL0452 20.19 19. 20.19(19) 0.00(24) 0.00(22) 0.00( D)
D16B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A 515.82 1. 100.97( 2)107.20( 1) 103.03( 1)100.28( 2) 96.21( 2) 104.34( 1) 98.61( 3) 82.59( 4)
2 Tichá Julie TZL0252 A 513.17 1. 96.73( 3) 99.74( 2) 98.41( 2) 87.56( 6) 82.07( 8) 108.50( 1) 76.82( 8) 100.39( 2)106.13( 1)
3 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A 495.93 1. 87.76( 5) 85.00( 5) 105.92( 1) 90.98( 4)103.12( 1) 94.03( 4)101.88( 2) 90.87( 5) 47.36( 8)
4 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 B 482.59 1. 102.29( 1) 64.25(12) 72.96( 9) 71.22(10) 86.49( 6) 88.08( 6)100.99( 1)104.74( 2)
5 Smolková Sabina STE0250 B 465.75 3. 75.77( 9) 93.06( 3) 95.67( 3) 86.64( 8) 86.26( 5) 0.00( D) 93.78( 3) 96.60( 4) 40.74( 9)
6 Greschnerová Tereza ASU0299 B 456.71 3. 85.01( 6) 71.04( 9) 78.88( 7) 90.43( 5) 96.60( 3) 95.29( 3) 89.38( 5)
7 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B 447.42 3. 83.63( 7) 84.69( 6) 81.36( 5) 93.97( 3) 90.88( 4) 88.74( 5) 82.72( 7) 50.45( 9) 89.14( 3)
8 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B 438.51 2. 88.25( 4) 80.96( 7) 63.30(10) 103.00( 2) 85.63( 7) 67.29( 7) 34.94( 9) 80.67( 6) 56.48( 7)
9 Plášková Anna LCE0152 B 427.58 4. 66.86(10) 92.18( 4) 84.16( 4) 87.22( 7) 71.94( 9) 66.77( 8) 92.08( 4)
10 Čeleďová Justýna TZL0152 B 403.12 6. 81.88( 8) 79.37( 8) 75.06( 8) 80.72( 9) 86.09( 6) 60.95( 8) 21.38(10)
11 Šuráňová Pavlína TZL0257 353.17 6. 38.47(11) 70.02(10) 80.85( 6) 76.26(10) 62.62(11) 42.40(10) 63.42( 6)
12 Radová Kateřina ABM0199 155.66 5. 76.44( 7) 79.22( 5)
13 Hajduková Jana KSU0197 99.43 11. 65.27(11) 34.16(11)
14 Halová Romana VIC0164 80.55 9. 0.00( D) 52.41( 9) 28.14(10)
D18B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Malivánková Eva ZBM9952 A 503.71 1. 102.91( 2) 84.22( 5) 99.30( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 99.52( 2) 100.80( 2)
2 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 A 493.23 1. 87.60( 5)113.49( 1) 98.27( 3) 70.57( 3) 84.85( 2) 91.18( 4)102.69( 1)
3 Štefková Klára TBM0059 A 459.94 1. 43.01( 8) 102.44( 1) 97.45( 2) 73.48( 3) 90.07( 5) 96.50( 3)
4 Křečková Jana ZPV9999 B 441.25 1. 90.97( 3) 79.88( 6) 65.33( 5) 79.98( 3)102.47( 1) 87.95( 6)
5 Novotná Tereza ZLH0051 B 375.72 3. 68.16( 7) 52.39( 7) 83.56( 6) 55.04( 3) 72.57( 4) 60.85( 7) 90.58( 4)
6 Pšenčíková Adéla KSU0050 B 320.86 4. 90.81( 4) 93.84( 4) 68.64( 4) 67.57( 6)
7 Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952 B 281.72 2. 93.76( 2) 0.00( D) 98.01( 3) 89.95( 5)
8 Šabršulová Natálie LCE0054 B 270.96 3. 88.50( 4) 92.75( 3) 89.71( 5)
9 Slovenčíková Eliška VIC9959 267.42 1. 106.13( 1) 75.15( 2) 86.14( 2)
10 Konečná Adéla UOL0050 76.61 6. 76.61( 6)
D20B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Novotná Klára ZLH9851 A 494.83 1. 86.12( 3) 91.50( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 94.83( 2)100.00( 1) 91.03( 2) 44.24( 4)
2 Habigerová Jana KSU9888 A 426.16 1. 74.12( 4)100.00( 1) 84.10( 2) 56.59( 2) 94.60( 2) 73.34( 3) 65.87( 3)
3 Kůstková Daniela VIC9898 B 297.57 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 97.57( 2)
4 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 B 294.77 1. 94.77( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
5 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 174.12 2. 41.89( 5) 0.00( D) 52.81( 4) 79.42( 2)
D35B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 500.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 435.27 2. 87.61( 2) 84.71( 2) 85.54( 2) 94.51( 2) 82.90( 3)
3 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 425.98 2. 73.48( 3) 66.13( 4) 92.70( 3) 82.44( 2) 90.53( 2) 86.83( 2)
4 Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 338.27 3. 64.24( 4) 65.50( 3) 56.24( 5) 75.95( 4) 76.34( 3) 0.00( D)
5 Good Ludmila SBR8050 127.25 3. 66.18( 3) 61.07( 4)
D40B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 512.43 1. 100.00( 1)107.75( 1)105.74( 1) 98.94( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 447.47 1. 94.14( 3) 98.80( 2)100.00( 1) 91.46( 2) 63.07( 3)
3 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 444.74 1. 88.95( P) 91.28( 4) 88.12( 4) 76.39( 2)100.00( 1)
4 Janků Renata STE7251 358.25 2. 72.09( 2) 98.11( 2) 95.46( 3) 92.59( 3) 0.00( D) 0.00( D)
5 Šneiderová Lucie ASU7498 225.47 1. 34.19( 7) 33.24( 7) 1.40( 5) 56.64( 3)100.00( 1) 0.00( D)
6 Valíková Petra AOP7351 222.50 1. 0.00( D) 78.00( 5) 100.00( 1) 44.50( P)
7 Procházková Martina SOP7351 179.90 2. 9.29( 5) 41.26( 6) 28.31( 8) 30.88( 4) 45.83( 4) 0.00( D) 14.25( 4) 33.62( 2)
8 Marková Eva STE7550 162.93 5. 85.30( 5) 77.63( 6)
9 Štětínská Soňa MOV7650 44.40 3. 44.40( 3)
10 Benešová Petra KON7575 28.84 4. 28.84( 4)
D45B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 516.45 1. 102.46( 2) 92.97( 3) 107.93( 1)106.06( 1) 88.32( 2) 99.62( 2) 91.16( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 516.26 1. 103.75( 1)106.77( 1) 98.58( 2) 102.49( 2)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)103.25( P)
3 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 439.32 2. 93.78( 3) 64.60( 6) 93.48( 3) 88.49( 2) 98.97( 2)
4 Jirková Renata ZPV6553 393.72 3. 65.92( 6) 86.32( 4) 74.73( 6) 78.07( 3) 65.06( 4) 88.68( 3)
5 Králová Zdenka SSU6091 377.22 3. 84.72( 4) 91.45( 3) 83.20( 3) 56.94( 5) 60.91( 4)
6 Kostková Jana AOP7151 370.93 3. 61.64( 7) 70.38( 5) 79.18( 5) 75.20( 3) 71.98( 4) 74.19( P)
7 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 335.98 2. 67.20( P)100.27( 2) 82.88( 4) 85.63( 3)
8 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 270.90 4. 47.38( 9) 58.50( 7) 54.28( 7) 46.53( 6) 34.97( 4) 64.21( 5) 20.23( 5)
9 Hájková Jitka SOP7150 208.20 4. 58.26( 8) 77.84( 4) 72.10( 4)
10 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 174.19 5. 66.45( 5) 73.24( 5) 34.50( 5)
D50B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Poklopová Ivana UOL6451 513.54 1. 100.20( 2) 99.74( 2) 88.32( 5) 73.44( 6) 105.60( 1)107.24( 1)100.50( 2)100.00( 1) 76.96( 4)
2 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 507.66 1. 101.53( P)100.80( 1)103.37( 1)100.75( 2)101.21( 2) 93.09( 3) 92.90( 4) 85.54( 3) 83.32( 3)
3 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 507.32 1. 97.65( 3) 99.46( 3)102.33( 2)103.81( 1) 91.99( 4) 99.67( 2)102.05( 1) 96.32( 2) 91.95( 2)
4 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 458.94 3. 89.29( 4) 88.23( 4) 94.31( 3) 95.05( 4) 88.50( 5) 86.20( 4) 78.93( 6) 91.79( P)
5 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 439.82 1. 79.35( 5) 75.79( 5) 92.33( 4) 63.74( 7) 82.17( 6) 85.97( 5) 67.04( 8) 78.54( 4) 100.00( 1)
6 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 403.84 3. 77.43( 7) 95.44( 3) 74.89( 7) 0.00( 6) 82.30( 5) 73.78( 5) 44.52( 5)
7 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 235.35 7. 47.07( P) 58.08( 8) 56.64( 8) 73.56( 7)
8 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 199.60 1. 102.15( 1) 97.45( 3)
9 Smičková Eva KON5887 174.61 6. 45.93( 9) 70.76( 6) 57.92( 7)
10 Kociánová Eva OOP6750 170.90 3. 77.71( 5) 93.19( 3)
11 Valentová Eva LCE6051 77.55 6. 77.55( 6)
12 Neumannová Kamila STE6751 66.98 6. 66.98( 6)
13 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 54.70 7. 0.00( 7) 54.70( 8)
14 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 46.46 8. 46.46( 8)
D55B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Krejčíková Monika TZL6262 500.00 1. 100.00( P) 81.16( 3) 82.67( 3) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 94.78( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 487.80 1. 98.23( 2) 96.26( 2)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 93.31( 2)
3 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 270.28 1. 100.00( 1) 72.86( 4) 97.42( 2)
4 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
D60B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Řezníková Renáta AOP5451 500.00 1. 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( P)
D65B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 500.00 1. 100.00( 1) 81.54( 2) 92.85( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 88.70( 2) 90.50( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 487.00 1. 87.00( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
H14B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A 527.89 1. 106.07( 1)102.03( 1) 84.97( 9) 107.77( 1) 99.56( 3)112.46( 1) 94.33( 5)
2 Valík Adam AOP0301 A 516.69 1. 105.53( 2)100.21( 2) 102.21( 1) 98.62( 4) 105.12( 1) 96.70( 2) 100.49( 1)103.34( P)
3 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A 493.93 1. 80.95( 8) 97.77( 3)101.03( 2) 96.50( 6) 96.17( 3) 79.86( 9) 94.35( 4) 78.20(11) 102.46( 1)
4 Čech Vít AOP0302 A 480.45 2. 88.40( 3) 95.88( 4) 81.43(11) 98.23( 5) 88.89( 6) 95.53( 3) 91.24( 5) 76.75(12) 99.57( 2)
5 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A 474.34 2. 86.63( 4) 74.52(10) 94.86( 4) 87.39( 8) 98.72( 2) 93.42( 4) 99.95( 2) 35.57(19) 77.41(11)
6 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A 458.19 4. 84.90( 5) 89.91( 6) 94.13( 5) 0.00( D) 90.38( 5) 87.02( 5) 82.22( 9) 88.43( 5) 95.34( 4)
7 Štábl Adam KSU0401 A 457.57 2. 83.26( 6) 79.61( 7) 89.23( 8) 99.96( 2) 84.73(10) 82.11( 7) 89.76( 6) 93.89( 2) 77.94(10)
8 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A 444.18 4. 72.99(11) 91.87( 5) 90.05( 7) 68.83(13) 87.35( 7) 89.31( 4) 85.60( 7)
9 Lička Adam TBM0326 A 442.26 1. 55.77(22) 100.91( 1) 86.16( 8) 82.42( 6) 52.60(19) 88.18( 6) 84.59( 8)
10 Novosad Pavel TZL0404 A 441.54 3. 61.41(19) 61.53(14) 79.53(12) 99.14( 3) 90.63( 4) 67.90(14) 71.26(15) 85.76( 7) 86.48( 6)
11 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A 422.13 3. 80.22( 9) 74.30(11) 84.52(10) 68.90(12) 85.33( 8) 93.65( 3) 78.41( 9)
12 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 B 419.02 3. 66.36(16) 78.96( 8) 96.76( 3) 79.15(13) 87.40( 7) 76.75(10)
13 Beneš Jindřich KON0404 B 418.19 3. 57.68(20) 72.27(12) 77.35(13) 86.27(10) 76.77(13) 60.08(18) 44.67(20) 79.84(10) 97.96( 3)
14 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B 411.81 6. 69.86(13) 78.70( 9) 90.60( 6) 81.82(11) 79.50(11) 67.86(15) 66.21(16) 81.19( 9) 60.08(14)
15 Hustý Adam TZL0403 B 404.83 7. 81.67( 7) 91.11( 7) 73.60(14) 81.28( 8) 77.17(11)
16 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 B 388.59 8. 50.05(24) 25.52(22) 56.21(19) 80.61(12) 78.20(12) 66.03(16) 80.75(10) 83.00( 8) 54.43(15)
17 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 B 386.63 9. 64.90(17) 50.98(17) 87.09( 9) 85.72( 9) 72.22(11) 76.70(12) 29.85(17)
18 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 B 340.11 12. 68.18(15) 71.27(15) 58.49(19) 73.09(13) 69.08(12)
19 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 B 335.97 14. 68.54(14) 60.70(15) 73.54(14) 60.53(17) 72.66(14) 42.88(18) 51.01(16)
20 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B 334.96 10. 78.63(10) 59.93(16) 62.65(18) 57.90(19) 15.46(24) 33.66(23) 75.85(13)
21 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B 328.38 12. 72.13(12) 67.97(13) 69.55(16) 58.12(18) 26.65(23) 54.03(19) 0.00(25) 60.61(13)
22 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B 312.13 14. 64.45(18) 35.63(20) 46.14(21) 74.35(14) 64.89(17) 62.30(15) 17.42(21)
23 Šemnický Jakub TZL0400 294.15 15. 55.82(21) 36.07(19) 53.22(20) 58.55(17) 67.50(15) 52.33(20) 59.06(17) 28.26(20) 15.88(22)
24 Štoudek Martin ASU0448 208.10 17. 28.06(21) 38.25(22) 51.60(21) 46.24(21) 43.95(17) 17.55(20)
25 Šperlich Jan KSU0403 206.95 16. 0.00(28) 0.00(25) 19.75(24) 60.62(16) 45.93(22) 35.60(21) 0.00(24) 45.05(16) 18.97(19)
26 Janků Martin STE0404 182.87 14. 53.04(23) 0.00(23) 65.83(17) 64.00(14) 0.00(24)
27 Kovařík Tomáš TRI0400 182.69 16. 43.18(25) 36.14(18) 0.00( D) 22.24(22) 65.45(16) 15.68(23)
28 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 157.93 15. 64.03(15) 51.71(20) 35.25(22) 6.94(23)
29 Eichler Vít TZL0401 119.19 18. 0.00( D) 55.48(20) 63.71(18)
30 Novotný Erik ZLH0301 99.16 18. 0.00(29) 0.00(24) 10.95(25) 15.89(23) 0.00(25) 0.00(26) 43.28(21) 0.00(22) 29.04(18)
31 Humeník David LCE0402 95.43 18. 0.00( D) 28.91(23) 13.29(24) 53.23(18)
32 Veselý Jonáš VIC0411 39.40 22. 7.69(26) 6.86(25) 24.85(22)
33 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 24.35 21. 24.35(21) 0.00( D)
H16B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A 521.99 1. 100.06( 2) 57.86(10) 107.60( 1)111.83( 1) 94.06( 3) 104.21( 1) 93.05( 3) 98.29( 3) 73.22( 8)
2 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A 512.28 1. 90.75( 4) 96.79( 3) 92.78( 4) 90.57( 4) 100.41( 2) 94.19( 3) 111.30( 1) 96.55( 5)107.23( 1)
3 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A 504.90 1. 106.79( 1)102.93( 1) 97.94( 2) 86.79( 8) 83.57( 5) 101.60( 2) 95.64( 2) 90.33( 6) 51.65(11)
4 Hecl František KSU0201 A 478.45 1. 70.65( 8) 82.54( 8) 90.17( 6) 78.64(12) 93.40( 4) 91.33( 5) 91.70( 4)102.06( 1) 99.96( 2)
5 Doležal Matyáš STE0208 A 478.10 1. 56.37(12) 88.15( 6) 0.00( D) 37.74(16) 105.54( 1) 91.95( 4) 77.40( 6) 99.65( 2) 92.81( 3)
6 Dostál František UOL0201 B 436.81 3. 93.15( 3) 75.15( 9) 87.82( 8) 0.00( D) 65.17( 9) 66.86( 8) 83.20( 5) 97.03( 4) 75.61( 7)
7 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B 434.61 4. 87.09( 5) 85.76( 7) 91.10( 5) 84.89(10) 53.36(11) 79.06( 7) 38.82(10) 71.94(10) 85.77( 4)
8 Krč Matěj KSU0101 B 421.20 5. 86.88( 6) 92.02( 5) 76.42(10) 68.34(14) 0.00( D) 83.46( 7) 82.42( 5)
9 Janda Přemek TZL0103 B 415.79 2. 83.16( P)100.28( 2) 87.42( 9) 42.61(15) 82.91( 6) 0.00( D) 62.02( 8)
10 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B 410.34 4. 62.11(11) 96.56( 4) 87.89( 7) 87.79( 7) 75.99( 8)
11 Šimek Štěpán UOL0104 B 390.10 3. 43.50(12) 94.46( 3) 90.43( 5) 36.95(13) 81.11( 6) 39.12(14) 80.60( 6)
12 Seidenglanz Jáchym SSU0202 B 363.36 2. 79.62( 7) 96.40( 2) 56.18( 9) 56.96( 9) 74.20( 9)
13 Blank Noah SKM0201 B 338.39 7. 65.71( 9) 33.68(14) 55.23(13) 81.68(11) 56.75(10) 0.00( D) 72.89( 7) 41.12(13) 61.36(10)
14 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B 314.84 6. 90.03( 6) 80.88( 7) 70.82(11) 73.11( 9)
15 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 311.81 9. 62.48(10) 40.66(13) 59.45(11) 85.24( 9) 0.00(15) 39.49(11) 32.29(12) 54.92(12) 49.72(12)
16 Svoboda Martin TBM0105 253.35 3. 54.68(11) 58.18(12) 91.78( 3) 48.71(12)
17 Štorek David JPV0202 226.84 8. 74.88(13) 31.06(14) 43.34(10) 77.56( 8)
18 Zvoníček Jiří SKM0101 105.81 11. 29.78(15) 40.81(14) 35.22(11)
H18B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 A 524.16 1. 104.62( 1)106.71( 1)105.39( 1)104.48( 1) 97.51( 3) 94.77( 4) 102.96( 1)100.07( 2) 86.87( 7)
2 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A 493.40 1. 97.32( 3) 87.31( 6) 72.04(11) 91.82( 5) 99.58( 2) 94.66( 5) 83.03( 9) 88.16( 7) 110.02( 1)
3 Král Jan ZBM9904 A 489.37 1. 95.72( 5) 95.62( 3) 85.57( 7) 89.65( 8) 85.19( 8) 97.15( 3) 98.00( 3)102.88( 1) 86.87( 7)
4 Florián Vojtěch ABM9901 A 487.99 1. 95.18( 6) 78.64(10) 98.44( 2) 96.57( 3)102.91( 1) 82.28( 8) 93.39( 4) 94.89( 5) 91.14( 5)
5 Holesz Sebastian TRI9902 A 475.65 1. 95.21( 4) 90.81( 4) 94.15( 4) 91.33( 7)103.68( 1) 91.28( 6)
6 Vostál Dominik UOL9901 B 473.12 2. 67.18(13) 97.67( 2) 76.37(10) 98.95( 2) 79.27( 9) 99.17( 2) 80.28(11) 97.05( 3) 77.02(12)
7 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B 464.40 3. 94.22( 7) 83.14( 8) 96.18( 3) 90.33( 7) 92.33( 6) 88.32( 6) 91.34( 4)
8 Gilík Marek SOP9904 B 456.66 2. 96.11( 4) 86.28( 7) 84.23( 8) 32.48(17) 77.79(10) 87.08( 7) 99.03( 2) 88.16( 7) 73.64(14)
9 Kaprál Jan SSU0000 B 447.24 5. 93.51( 8) 91.26( 6) 59.81(13) 80.64( 9) 91.38( 5) 63.72(15) 90.45( 6)
10 Beneš Miroslav KON9915 B 446.25 2. 98.06( 2) 77.91(11) 85.94( 6) 75.64(12) 87.39( 6) 88.73( 7) 86.13( 9) 82.46(10)
11 Karásek Adam ZPV0001 B 431.83 4. 85.97( 9) 77.47(12) 87.58( 5) 0.00( D) 41.42(14) 95.60( 4) 85.21( 9)
12 Ondráček Radek KSU9933 B 416.15 4. 77.22(12) 69.08(14) 82.10( 9) 82.20(11) 95.21( 4) 70.36(12) 79.42(11)
13 Prachař Matouš UOL0000 B 400.76 5. 87.91( 5) 83.01(10) 71.65(11) 66.60(12) 81.17(10) 77.02(10)
14 Bitto Maxim LCE0003 B 368.26 5. 66.89(14) 79.49( 9) 68.62(12) 34.93(16) 92.66( 5) 50.16(13) 60.60(12)
15 Procházka Jakub SOP9903 366.87 10. 79.50(11) 72.71(13) 67.89(13) 54.64(14) 38.12(15) 79.34(10) 0.00( D) 67.43(14) 66.57(15)
16 Grulich Ondřej KSU0049 360.06 8. 0.00( D) 50.77(15) 78.63(11) 88.14( 8) 68.15(13) 74.37(13)
17 Říčný Vojta ZBM9903 317.90 2. 80.58(10) 65.78(13) 0.00( D) 75.01(11) 96.53( 2)
18 Ingršt Matěj ABM9907 151.26 9. 85.65( 9) 65.61(12)
19 Procházka Zdeněk SOP9901 93.45 3. 93.45( 3)
H20B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Lic.
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 A 500.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 96.42( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Drozd Michal BBM9701 A 455.41 1. 78.80( 4) 96.25( 2) 88.97( 2) 100.00( 1) 91.39( 2)
3 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 B 428.40 1. 85.41( 3) 71.10( 2)100.00( 1) 77.23( 3) 94.66( 2)
4 Zvoníček Jan SKM9801 B 285.55 2. 91.75( 3) 58.27( 4) 41.57( 3) 67.96( 2) 26.00( 4)
5 Kašpar Jakub ASU9747 285.31 1. 96.39( 2) 88.92( 2)100.00( 1)
6 Peřinka Šimon BBM9700 144.07 3. 67.15( 4) 76.92( 3)
7 Konečný Daniel BBM9702 130.21 3. 53.01( 3) 77.20( 3)
H35B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 534.65 1. 108.40( 1)102.89( 2)104.28( 2)102.11( 1) 99.52( 2) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 110.77( 1)108.31( 1)
2 Otrusina Jiří JPV8201 521.70 1. 100.94( 2) 105.93( 1)104.91( 1)101.27( 2)104.08( 1) 105.51( 2)
3 Janků Marek STE7102 468.19 3. 90.66( 3) 91.18( 3) 90.80( 3) 94.22( 4) 96.40( 3) 95.59( 3)
4 Hecl Miloš KSU7601 441.02 2. 85.48( 5) 86.06( 5) 89.66( 4) 83.72( 3) 96.10( 2)
5 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 350.32 2. 72.08( 9) 70.99( 5) 68.80( 6) 58.49( 7) 59.92( 7) 68.20( 2) 56.44( 4) 70.25( 7) 47.88( 5)
6 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 349.78 2. 90.50( 4) 96.62( 3) 79.13( 5) 83.53( 2)
7 Karásek Martin ZPV7301 332.41 4. 75.64( 8) 35.77( 8) 57.80( 7) 66.01( 6) 55.79( 9) 77.17( 4) 45.62( 6)
8 Hepnar Luboš STE6307 315.78 4. 82.90( 6) 89.93( 4) 70.69( 5) 0.00( D) 72.26( 5) 0.00( D)
9 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 304.76 3. 52.69( 6) 8.93( 8) 28.26( 8) 59.80( 8) 56.80( 3) 65.76( 3) 69.71( 8) 31.56( 7)
10 Pěček Martin SKM7301 195.47 6. 77.12( 7) 47.06( 7) 71.29( 6)
11 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 164.93 4. 2.33( 9) 52.55(10) 48.85( 4) 55.87( 9) 5.33( 8)
12 Slezák Libor LCE6207 137.04 4. 75.25( 4) 61.79( 6)
13 Mudrák Stanislav LCE6701 94.58 4. 94.58( 4)
H40B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 539.34 1. 102.22( 2) 103.24( 1)106.19( 1)109.89( 1)100.00( 1) 112.15( 1)107.87( P)
2 Rigó Marek ODR7101 498.30 1. 81.18( 7) 97.81( 3) 86.13( 4) 97.26( 2) 89.28( 2) 103.23( 1) 88.84( 4) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Valík Luděk AOP7101 491.39 2. 92.77( 5) 96.45( 4)100.02( 2) 98.39( 2) 98.25( 2) 98.28( P)
4 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 445.45 3. 66.54( 9) 64.06( 6) 86.03( 5) 92.85( 3) 79.71( 3) 87.87( 4) 89.61( 3) 89.09( P)
5 Vlček Roman SKM7000 407.76 3. 74.66( 8) 83.06( 5) 75.90( 6) 65.02( 5) 81.15( 5) 92.99( 3) 57.35( 3)
6 Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 332.06 3. 93.21( 4) 98.37( 3) 74.07( 6) 66.41( P)
7 Škoda František LCE7439 295.29 1. 102.55( 1) 98.95( 2) 93.79( 3)
8 Smékal David UOL7503 290.48 2. 73.91( 4) 50.48( 4) 44.48( 7) 62.95( 4) 58.66( 2)
9 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 263.89 4. 58.41(10) 67.73( 5) 45.08( 5) 18.92( 6) 31.45( 8) 45.65( 5) 47.02( 4)
10 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 129.66 6. 46.53(11) 35.18( 7) 0.00( D) 47.95( 6) 0.00( D)
11 Pernička Petr TZL7336 120.34 2. 24.07( P) 96.27( 2)
12 Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 119.04 3. 95.23( 3) 23.81( P)
13 Bednařík Radek LCE7125 86.68 6. 86.68( 6)
14 Pavelka Martin KSU7503 6.28 12. 6.28(12)
H45B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 549.60 1. 106.01( 1)117.17( 1) 98.31( 2) 109.14( 1)108.61( 1) 80.95( 4) 101.04( 2) 108.67( 1)
2 Kunz Martin BBM7101 499.75 1. 101.32( 2) 90.79( 3) 96.02( 3) 95.26( 3) 96.53( 2)104.74( 1)101.14( 2)
3 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 491.51 1. 98.30( P) 92.04( 2) 95.05( 4) 87.79( 4) 94.86( 3) 95.74( 3)104.44( 1) 86.36( 3) 97.98( 2)
4 Novotný Tomáš ZLH7001 471.93 2. 92.66( 3) 95.60( 2) 88.64( 4) 99.52( 2) 94.42( 3) 70.72( 4) 89.73( 4)
5 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 401.26 3. 80.65( 4) 81.99( 5) 56.15( 7) 76.95( 5) 68.32( 6) 93.35( 3)
6 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 385.05 1. 77.01( P) 89.77( 4)105.67( 1) 112.60( 1)
7 Janů Zdeněk KSU5749 369.75 5. 70.49( 5) 69.84( 7) 74.32( 5) 0.00( D) 67.58( 7) 62.21( 5) 79.35( 5) 59.22( 5) 75.75( 6)
8 Láznička Libor TZL6701 263.59 4. 52.72( P) 59.48( 7) 69.76( 5) 81.63( 4)
9 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 222.90 6. 79.31( 6) 72.16( 6) 71.43( 6)
10 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 212.63 6. 42.53( P) 31.73(10) 28.81( 8) 25.11( 9) 0.00(10) 45.65( 6) 27.73( 6) 33.04( 6) 59.68( 8)
11 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 211.69 5. 48.97( 6) 47.54( 9) 19.68(10) 17.59(10) 6.70( 9) 77.91( 5)
12 Šneider Miroslav ASU7101 139.06 7. 55.79( 8) 20.30( 9) 26.95( 8) 18.70( 8) 17.32( 7)
13 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 91.09 7. 27.40( 7) 63.69( 7)
H50B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 530.84 1. 106.83( 1) 96.63( 3) 99.03( 3) 102.60( 1) 97.34( 4) 101.81( 2)107.97( 1)111.63( 1) 87.68( 4)
2 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 503.74 1. 96.53( 3) 101.75( 1) 99.49( 2) 99.90( 2) 99.70( 2)102.90( 1) 75.39( 7) 94.88( 2) 85.29( 5)
3 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 498.75 1. 101.62( 2)101.49( 1) 97.50( 3) 98.39( 3) 95.29( 3) 99.75( P)
4 Šimek Roman UOL6503 459.89 2. 92.20( 4) 95.57( 4) 76.28( 6) 34.38( 9) 93.50( 3)102.34( 2)
5 Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 451.77 2. 89.27( 5) 85.77( 5) 81.62( 4) 92.92( 5) 74.67( 9) 85.32( 6) 98.49( 2) 85.11( 4) 78.35( 6)
6 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 451.33 1. 96.64( 2) 84.63( 6) 73.12( 7) 101.91( 1) 91.44( 5) 76.71( 7)
7 Vodička Luděk SBR5501 376.91 6. 65.42(11) 49.13( 9) 75.18( 7) 84.28( 7) 0.00( D) 73.68( 8) 78.35( 6) 28.73(10)
8 Valenta Jiří SSU6301 370.89 5. 77.86( 9) 77.66( 6) 85.87( 5) 78.70( 5) 50.80( 9)
9 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 365.64 1. 89.07( 6) 83.26( 7) 85.39( 4) 107.92( 1)
10 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 364.52 6. 70.60(10) 67.50( 8) 85.63( 6) 77.81( 6) 62.98( 8)
11 Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 333.85 3. 81.84( 7) 91.70( 4) 93.54( 3) 66.77( P)
12 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 327.34 3. 83.65( 7) 77.07( 5) 76.88( 7) 89.74( 3)
13 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 255.44 4. 78.60( 8) 95.00( 4) 81.84( 8)
14 Patočka Petr BBM6300 156.32 5. 72.56( 8) 83.76( 5)
15 Hlava Miroslav KON6515 110.66 8. 0.00( D) 51.42( 8) 59.24( 8)
H55B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Plášek Martin LCE6118 500.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 99.24( 2) 87.89( 3)
2 Hirš Libor VBM6000 467.64 1. 89.78( 2) 85.45( 2) 92.41( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
3 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 440.97 2. 80.72( 2) 90.21( 2) 89.16( 2) 97.80( 2) 83.08( 4)
4 Višňa Milan OOL5904 266.99 2. 89.56( 3) 84.43( 4) 93.00( 2)
5 Moravec Stanislav SOP5801 167.39 4. 28.45( 5) 75.89( 4) 63.05( 4)
6 Albert František OOL5804 155.99 3. 66.47( 4) 0.00( D) 89.52( 3) 0.00( D)
7 Maceček Otakar MOV6102 122.45 3. 78.98( 3) 43.47( 5)
8 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 79.50 3. 79.50( 3)
H60B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 500.00 1. 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 81.64( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Zeman Ludvík BFM5301 445.49 1. 69.98( 4) 43.97( 2) 51.94( 3) 54.83( 3) 77.58( 3)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 97.93( 2) 41.29( 3)
3 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 430.99 1. 90.80( 3) 93.92( 2) 67.64( 2)100.00( 1) 78.63( 2)
4 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 261.85 2. 51.84( 4) 50.88( 4) 44.06( 4) 69.79( 2) 45.28( 2)
5 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 97.04 2. 97.04( 2)
6 Poklop Lubomír UOL5601 69.50 4. 27.80( 5) 11.24( 4) 30.46( 5)
7 Potěšil Václav VBM5613 21.05 3. 21.05( 3)
H65B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 530.81 1. 106.16( P)104.76( 1) 93.27( 3) 104.04( 1) 101.86( 2) 104.34( 1) 97.32( 3) 108.27( 1)107.28( 1)
2 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 511.76 1. 102.35( P) 89.05( 5) 99.65( 2)101.47( 2)105.04( 1) 99.21( 2) 103.25( 1) 98.37( 2) 74.94( 8)
3 Babák Jiří ZLH4801 507.91 1. 107.16( 1) 91.05( 4) 107.08( 1) 96.45( 3) 99.43( 2) 74.83( 8) 97.79( 2)
4 Toman Stanislav SBR4801 469.46 2. 98.70( 2) 95.36( 3) 56.71( 9) 85.55( 5) 89.55( 5) 95.69( 4) 90.16( 4) 87.97( 5) 0.00( D)
5 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 461.52 3. 88.47( 6) 54.67(10) 68.71( 7) 94.49( 3) 89.79( 4) 89.58( 5) 89.05( 5) 92.73( 4) 94.93( 3)
6 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 445.46 4. 90.75( 5) 62.36( 8) 75.24( 6) 88.69( 4) 79.30( 7) 87.97( 6) 82.74( 6) 85.72( 6) 92.33( 4)
7 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 443.46 3. 94.14( 3) 65.68( 7) 86.54( 4) 79.81( 7) 85.66( 6) 83.76( 7) 65.26( 9) 93.36( 3) 79.73( 6)
8 Pilc Oldřich OOL5100 362.06 5. 39.06(13) 76.80( 5) 56.77( 8) 63.84( 9) 59.33( 8) 57.84(10) 83.86( 7) 78.23( 7)
9 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 337.86 7. 48.01( 9) 78.39( 8) 0.00( D) 78.03( 7) 72.37( 9) 61.06(10)
10 Sklenář Antonín STE4801 289.51 5. 75.86( 8) 58.91( 9) 0.00( D) 68.35(10) 86.39( 5)
11 Skácel Jaroslav KON4617 258.44 3. 81.43( 7) 83.91( 6) 93.10( 3)
12 Pěček Vítězslav SKM4903 234.88 4. 91.86( 4) 74.37( 6) 68.65( 8)
13 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 178.86 9. 35.77( P) 28.27(14) 0.00(11) 52.09(11) 62.73( 9)
14 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 119.63 9. 60.04( 9) 39.45(12) 20.14(10)
15 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 112.39 8. 51.21(11) 61.18( 8)
16 Chmelík Aleš VBM4732 99.88 2. 99.88( 2)
H70B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Láznička Alois TZL3613 498.41 1. 100.00( 1) 87.59( 2) 98.41( 2)100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 86.91( 2) 100.00( 1)
2 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 478.14 1. 89.31( 2) 83.45( 3) 100.00( 1) 73.79( 2) 91.45( 2)100.00( 1) 97.38( 2)
3 Blažek Václav SBR4701 397.24 1. 1.72( 4) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1) 0.00( D) 57.29( 4) 51.36( 3) 88.59( 3)
4 Dospíšil Jaroslav SBR4501 306.67 2. 19.69( 3) 75.91( 2) 32.99( 4) 80.80( 3) 51.84( 3) 65.13( 3) 0.00( 4) 0.00( 4)
5 Bauer Emil VBM4410 100.00 1. 100.00( 1)
H75B
(započteno závodů:5)
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body
Nej.
TZL 1
SSU 2
SSU 3
VRB 4
VRB 5
MOV 6
MOV 7
AOP 8
AOP 9
1 Kroupa Jaroslav ZPV4012 500.00 1. 100.00( 1) 88.71( 2) 100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 80.50( 2) 100.00( 1)100.00( 1)100.00( 1)
2 Sedlář Vladimír AOP4201 369.14 1. 65.30( 2)100.00( 1) 100.00( 1) 30.01( 2) 73.83( P)