Výsledky závodu: Český pohár LOB - sprint

Datum:
21.01.2017
Místo konání:
Klingenthal - Mühlleithen
Pořadatel:
33D - USV TU Dresden
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D21E     H21E    
D21E
3.30 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kolinova Kristyna DKP8450 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 19:48
2. Hancova Petra VRL9652 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:13 + 0:25
3. Randakova Helena VRL7452 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 20:16 + 0:28
4. Chudikova Barbora SJI7850 OK Jihlava 21:45 + 1:57
5. Neumannova Katerina PVP9250 VSS Přírodověda Praha 21:48 + 2:00
6. Mechlova Lenka SHK9051 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 23:10 + 3:22
7. Pospisilova Marie DKP8756 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 24:35 + 4:47
8. Horvatova Hana SSU9794 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s. 26:12 + 6:24
9. Plochova Dominika DKP8651 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 27:01 + 7:13
H21E
3.90 km, 8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Laciga Radek SZP8200 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 18:07
2. Horvat Petr SSU9442 SK Severka Šumperk, z.s. 18:19 + 0:12
3. Vodrazka Ondrej VPM7702 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 19:13 + 1:06
4. Argalas Michal TRI9301 TJ TŽ Třinec 19:38 + 1:31
5. Matus Vojtech VRB9606 Sportovní klub ve Vrbně pod Pradědem, z.s. 19:45 + 1:38
6. Lauerman Jan SJI7419 OK Jihlava 20:15 + 2:08
7. Horyna Roman SZP7600 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 20:31 + 2:24
8. Kolin Jan JIL7701 OK Jilemnice 20:33 + 2:26
9. Venhoda Milan SJI7104 OK Jihlava 21:29 + 3:22
10. Kantor Ondrej TRI9103 TJ TŽ Třinec 21:38 + 3:31
11. Pospisil Vit SZP6800 TJ Slovan Zdravotník Praha 21:49 + 3:42
12. Vystavel Ondrej JPV9807 Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 22:00 + 3:53
13. Kolaja Jan VLI8100 Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:56 + 4:49
14. Marecek Petr OSN6900 SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 23:11 + 5:04
15. Stastny Jiri TBM7137 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 23:43 + 5:36
16. Janovsky Tomas PGP6401 SK Praga 25:26 + 7:19
17. Cech Jan LIV7900 Krušnohorský rogainingový klub Litvínov, z.s. 25:43 + 7:36
18. Johanovsky Tomas DKP8500 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 26:38 + 8:31
19. Maly Ales JIL8702 OK Jilemnice 29:21 + 11:14
20. Cap Ondrej DOB7405 KOB Dobruška 29:47 + 11:40