Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... 12. závod

Datum:
13.09.2017
Místo konání:
Bolatice-Borová altánek
Pořadatel:
SOP - OOB TJ Slezan Opava
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Válka Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12    
D
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Poláková Tereza SOP9951 34:35
2. Kostková Jana AOP7151 35:21 + 0:46
3. Hájková Iveta Kyl 36:59 + 2:24
4. Hájková Petra Kyl 37:49 + 3:14
5. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 39:15 + 4:40
6. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 42:12 + 7:37
7. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 42:34 + 7:59
8. Hájková Jitka SOP7150 44:46 + 10:11
9. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 45:54 + 11:19
10. Procházková Marie SOP9551 45:58 + 11:23
11. Krčková Helena AOP0251 47:42 + 13:07
12. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 49:33 + 14:58
13. Krčková Lenka AOP7751 52:10 + 17:35
14. Greskova Jana 55:35 + 21:00
D10
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlova Karolina AOP0752 30:26
2. Švidrnochová Nela OOP0951 34:20 + 3:54
Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 DISK
D12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Cetlová Majda AOP0552 30:06
2. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 31:15 + 1:09
3. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 31:17 + 1:11
4. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 31:49 + 1:43
5. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 47:03 + 16:57
6. 410117 90:14 + 60:08
232491 DISK
D14
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 30:45
2. Pachmannova Bara AOP0351 31:59 + 1:14
H
16 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 30:13
2. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 30:27 + 0:14
3. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 31:27 + 1:14
4. Valík Tomáš AOP0001 31:49 + 1:36
5. Valík Adam AOP0301 33:15 + 3:02
6. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 33:40 + 3:27
7. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 34:11 + 3:58
8. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301 34:50 + 4:37
9. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 37:03 + 6:50
10. Gilík Marek SOP9904 38:08 + 7:55
11. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 43:25 + 13:12
12. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 44:22 + 14:09
13. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 48:57 + 18:44
14. Škapa Marek 49:21 + 19:08
15. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 50:36 + 20:23
16. Kuča Petr SOP8606 50:58 + 20:45
17. Ticháček Jan AOP8000 52:10 + 21:57
18. Krček Martin AOP7302 54:33 + 24:20
19. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 55:23 + 25:10
20. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 56:32 + 26:19
21. Sklenář Miroslav AOP6302 59:22 + 29:09
22. Volný Jiří SOP5601 85:49 + 55:36
Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 DISK
Schuster Martin AOP6502 DISK
Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 DISK
H10
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 32:19
2. Cetl Jenda AOP0903 46:36 + 14:17
H12
9 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 29:53
2. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 38:44 + 8:51
3. Halátek Barnabáš AOP1101 57:35 + 27:42