Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... 13. závod

Datum:
20.09.2017
Místo konání:
Pustá Polom
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Přerovec 2017
Ředitel závodu:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hadač Filip
Stavitel tratí:
Hadač Miroslav - R1
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12    
D
8 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 49:18
2. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 58:33 + 9:15
3. Kovalčíková Eva AOP7852 59:25 + 10:07
4. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 60:18 + 11:00
5. Librová Lucie AOP8050 74:50 + 25:32
Greskova Jana DISK
Škapa Marek DISK
D10
4 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 23:25
2. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 38:36 + 15:11
D12
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 28:50
2. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 33:44 + 4:54
D14
7 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Pachmannova Bara AOP0351 48:52
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 52:25 + 3:33
3. Klechová Karolína AOP0452 58:35 + 9:43
H
10 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 42:09
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 43:14 + 1:05
3. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 45:01 + 2:52
4. Vít Čech AOP0302 45:49 + 3:40
5. Kostka Jiří AOP0201 46:14 + 4:05
6. Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 48:07 + 5:58
7. Valík Luděk AOP7101 48:14 + 6:05
8. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 51:22 + 9:13
9. Valík Adam AOP0301 51:38 + 9:29
10. Schuster Martin AOP6502 55:33 + 13:24
11. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 57:19 + 15:10
12. Gilík Marek SOP9904 65:41 + 23:32
13. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 65:59 + 23:50
14. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 68:52 + 26:43
15. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 69:22 + 27:13
16. Zeman Radek 70:42 + 28:33
17. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 70:48 + 28:39
18. Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 72:07 + 29:58
19. Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 80:41 + 38:32
20. Krček Martin AOP7302 87:44 + 45:35
H10
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 25:00
2. Čech Viktor AOP0800 29:01 + 4:01
3. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 36:05 + 11:05
4. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 67:25 + 42:25
H12
5 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 28:44
2. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 29:02 + 0:18
3. Giliková Marie SOP 79:30 + 50:46