Výsledky závodu: 3. závod jarní dětské ligy v OB

Datum:
10.06.2017
Místo konání:
mezi Svitavou a Velenicemi - viz GPS
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
1:7500
Ředitel závodu:
Karvánek Petr - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kameníková Kateřina
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D10     D10L     D12     D14     H10     H10L     H12     H14     P    
D10
1.63 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Vaňourková Sára BOR0759 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 16:00
2. Michálková Ema BOR0857 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 16:34 + 0:34
3. Murswieková Kateřina BOR0753 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:05 + 4:05
D10L
1.63 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:54
2. Koudelková Katrin BOR0856 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:57 + 3:03
3. Bartova lucie BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 27:28 + 8:34
4. Zemancová Nelly BOR0953 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 29:06 + 10:12
D12
1.93 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:07
D14
2.73 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:25
2. Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 50:42 + 7:17
3. Neradová Natálie BOR0452 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:50 + 9:25
4. Jakoubková Anna BOR0457 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:01 + 20:36
5. Zemancová Nicol BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 64:04 + 20:39
H10
1.65 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Patka Marek BOR0902 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 17:33
2. Murswiek Jan BOR0901 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:28 + 0:55
3. Zeman Jakub BOR0704 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:05 + 3:32
4. Válek Matěj BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:40 + 4:07
5. Hrůzek Ondřej BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:49 + 5:16
H10L
1.65 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Hrůzek Jan BOR0809 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:09
2. Lamač Vítek BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 18:54 + 0:45
3. Vaňourek Vojtěch BOR0903 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 20:24 + 2:15
4. Mitiska Matěj BOR0905 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:48 + 4:39
5. Göttlich Vít BOR0800 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 23:06 + 4:57
H12
2.13 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Chalupa Jan BOR0509 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:10
2. Svoboda Matěj BOR0600 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 35:19 + 0:09
3. Čapek Ondřej BOR0404 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 39:36 + 4:26
4. Vávra Jan BOR0500 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 43:04 + 7:54
Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 OK Jiskra Nový Bor DISK
H14
2.92 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0403 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:16
2. Veselý Jakub BOR0406 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 57:25 + 16:09
3. Průša Josef DLT0401 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 78:22 + 37:06
P
3.09 km
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kraftová Ita BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 30:19
2. HRŮZEK Libor BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor 36:03 + 5:44
3. Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 41:02 + 10:43
4. Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 OK Netopýr Zákupy 41:51 + 11:32
5. Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 OK Netopýr Zákupy 45:28 + 15:09
6. Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 45:29 + 15:10
7. Patková Kateřina BOR7853 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:39 + 17:20
8. Svobodová Lucie BOR7151 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 47:49 + 17:30
9. Doškář Boris BOR6400 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:37 + 22:18
10. Spejchal Petr BOR7512 OK Jiskra Nový Bor 52:59 + 22:40
11. Válek Onřej NNN7802 Neregistrovaní (NNN) 56:11 + 25:52
12. Nosek Martina DLT7251 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 73:40 + 43:21
13. Průša Josef DLT KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 74:56 + 44:37
14. Průšová Hana DLT7451 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 77:20 + 47:01
15. Leníková Jana DLT6151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 81:18 + 50:59
16. Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice 82:47 + 52:28
Nosek Petr DLT6901 KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřice DISK