Kategorie: H21
Místo
|
Jméno
|
Reg. číslo
|
Licence
|
Klub
|
Čas
|
Ztráta
|
Body
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Daniel | ZBM8919 | SK Žabovřesky Brno | 43:57 | 9614 | ||
2. | Kubelka Tomáš | LPU9307 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:33 | + 2:36 | 9098 | |
3. | Fürst Matouš | LLI9603 | TJ Loko Liberec | 47:59 | + 4:02 | 8813 | |
4. | Larsson Jimmy | 28S0002 | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 48:43 | + 4:46 | ||
5. | Argaláš Michal | TRI9301 | TJ TŽ Třinec | 49:06 | + 5:09 | 8591 | |
6. | Landovský Tomáš | PGP9103 | SK Praga | 49:53 | + 5:56 | 8435 | |
7. | Horvát Petr | ASU9447 | Magnus Orienteering | 51:57 | + 8:00 | 8024 | |
8. | Burda Matěj | BOR9608 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 52:08 | + 8:11 | 7988 | |
9. | Šmehlík Eduard | SHK8702 | OK Slavia Hradec Králové | 52:54 | + 8:57 | 7835 | |
10. | Grundmann Jan | LPU9410 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:52 | + 10:55 | 7445 | |
11. | Mudrák Štěpán | LCE9601 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 56:12 | + 12:15 | 7180 | |
12. | Krejčík Jiří | TZL8301 | SKOB Zlín | 59:44 | + 15:47 | 6477 | |
13. | Oľhava Rastislav | ASU8949 | Magnus Orienteering | 60:01 | + 16:04 | 6421 | |
14. | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | SK Praga | 60:16 | + 16:19 | 6371 | |
15. | Sháněl Jan | CHC9402 | K.O.B. Choceň | 60:31 | + 16:34 | 6322 | |
16. | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 61:43 | + 17:46 | 6083 | |
17. | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | OOB Slavia Praha | 62:08 | + 18:11 | 6000 | |
18. | Slezák Zdeněk | LCE8902 | OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice | 62:28 | + 18:31 | 5934 | |
19. | Glonek Jakub | AOP9602 | Orientační Běh Opava | 63:53 | + 19:56 | 5652 | |
20. | Jurica Jan | LPU9611 | OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 64:35 | + 20:38 | 5513 | |
21. | Skoupý Jan | STE9411 | SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 66:17 | + 22:20 | 5175 | |
22. | Bohman Linus | 28S0001 | Malungs OK Skogsmardarna | 68:13 | + 24:16 | ||
23. | Moravec Jakub | KAM9702 | OK Kamenice | 70:29 | + 26:32 | 4341 | |
24. | Kalina Miroslav | SPC8211 | SPORTICUS team | 79:16 | + 35:19 | 2595 | |
25. | Vlach Martin | PGP8605 | SK Praga | 79:53 | + 35:56 | 2472 | |
26. | Schäfer Jan | TZL9301 | SKOB Zlín | 83:00 | + 39:03 | 1853 | |
27. | Průcha Pavel | BOR9304 | OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 88:50 | + 44:53 | 693 | |
28. | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:43 | + 47:46 | 120 | |
29. | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 93:01 | + 49:04 | 0 | |
30. | Matoušek Martin | SPC7604 | SPORTICUS team | 99:57 | + 56:00 | ||
31. | Slávik Alexander | NNN9001 | Neregistrovaní (NNN) | 134:28 | + 90:31 | ||
Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | OK Kamenice | DISK | 0 |