Výsledky závodu: Okresní liga mládeže Opava ... zakončení

Datum:
11.10.2017
Místo konání:
Psychiatrická nemocnice Opava
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Kostková Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kostka Jiří
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří
Kategorie:
D     D10     D12     D14     H     H10     H12     H14    
D
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Rychlá Pavla KRN8559 16:51
2. Šarmanová Alena AOP9352 17:03 + 0:12
3. Fujáková Katka HAV8550 17:57 + 1:06
4. Podmol Jan AOP 18:46 + 1:55
5. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 19:15 + 2:24
6. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 19:47 + 2:56
7. Holasová Barbora AOP0651 20:16 + 3:25
8. Krasnokutská Magda AOP7452 20:36 + 3:45
9. Salichová Gabriela AOP7601 20:51 + 4:00
10. Poláková Lenka SOP0151 21:16 + 4:25
11. Švidrnochová Hana OOP7751 21:20 + 4:29
12. Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 21:24 + 4:33
13. Hadačová Gabriela AOP6751 21:48 + 4:57
14. Černohorská Alena AOP7652 22:18 + 5:27
15. Švejdíková Yvona AOP6351 22:27 + 5:36
16. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 23:28 + 6:37
17. Krčková Lenka AOP7751 24:04 + 7:13
18. Hadačová Tereza AOP9051 27:16 + 10:25
19. Vavřík René MOV7000 27:46 + 10:55
20. Giliková Marie 29:26 + 12:35
21. Pachmannová Hana AOP7252 102:09 + 85:18
D10
13 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kotůlek Vit AOP1301 16:29
2. Kubová Ella AOP0853 19:39 + 3:10
3. Kubová Julie AOP1351 20:21 + 3:52
4. Salichová Iva 26:16 + 9:47
5. Švidrnochová Nela OOP 28:36 + 12:07
6. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 32:49 + 16:20
7. Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 40:59 + 24:30
8. Kotůlková Dorotka AOP1150 44:23 + 27:54
9. Škarková Amálie AOP1152 44:36 + 28:07
D12
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 17:12
2. Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 17:17 + 0:05
3. KOTULKOVA Martina AOP0651 21:16 + 4:04
4. Kubová Klara AOP 21:19 + 4:07
5. Rožanská Alena AOP0450 21:28 + 4:16
6. Rožanská Zuzana AOP065 21:31 + 4:19
7. Kubová Ella 2 AOP0853 23:03 + 5:51
Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 DISK
Holasová Šarka AOP7853 DISK
D14
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Klechová Karolína AOP 18:55
2. Kovalčíková Anna AOP0453 27:30 + 8:35
3. Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 27:34 + 8:39
H
19 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Kovalčík Tomáš AOP7301 14:54
2. Holas Tomáš AOP7802 14:57 + 0:03
3. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 15:20 + 0:26
4. Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 15:28 + 0:34
4. Valík Adam AOP0301 15:28 + 0:34
6. Hadač Miroslav AOP6501 15:58 + 1:04
7. Gilík Marek SOP9904 16:10 + 1:16
8. Valík Luděk AOP7101 16:44 + 1:50
9. Čech Vít AOP0302 16:49 + 1:55
10. Borunský Tomáš AOP7402 16:58 + 2:04
11. Lecián Martin OOP8500 17:00 + 2:06
12. Procházka Jakub SOP9903 17:12 + 2:18
13. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 18:14 + 3:20
14. Svěchota Milan MOV7202 18:41 + 3:47
15. Cetl Vladimir AOP6602 18:43 + 3:49
16. Tesař Jiří AOP6702 19:04 + 4:10
17. Schuster Martin AOP6502 19:09 + 4:15
18. Vébr Radek HAV7103 20:03 + 5:09
19. Binčík Milan OOP6401 20:40 + 5:46
20. Škapa Marek 20:42 + 5:48
21. Černohorský Martin 20:47 + 5:53
22. Ryšavý Jiří OOP5803 21:16 + 6:22
23. Borunský Matěj #2 AOP0600 22:20 + 7:26
24. Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 22:59 + 8:05
25. Holec Honza MOV6701 24:24 + 9:30
26. Břečka Tomáš 24:55 + 10:01
27. Krček Martin AOP7302 25:49 + 10:55
28. Jurčák Karel SOP5101 26:13 + 11:19
29. Holas Štěpán AOP0900 35:15 + 20:21
Valík Tomáš AOP0001 DISK
Hájek Marek KYL6800 DISK
446352 DISK
H10
12 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Čech Viktor AOP0801 14:02
2. Černohorský Jan AOP 17:42 + 3:40
3. Podmol Ondřej AOP1300 17:58 + 3:56
4. Uvírová Terezka 18:22 + 4:20
5. Fuják Adam HAV1200 26:56 + 12:54
6. Uvíra Matěj 102:51 + 88:49
H12
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Krček Jan AOP0500 15:21
2. Jelínek Jakub AOP0601 17:18 + 1:57
3. Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 18:31 + 3:10
4. Borunský Matěj AOP0600 22:00 + 6:39
5. Černohorský Jakub AOP0503 23:49 + 8:28
H14
15 kontrol
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Čas
Ztráta
1. Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 19:09