Výsledky závodu: Mikulášův kufr

Datum:
05.12.2017
Místo konání:
Srub Gizela, Krčský les
Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
Mapa:
Hrádek
Ředitel závodu:
Forst Antonín
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Janovský Tomáš
Kategorie:
     ČERTÍCI     ČERTICE     DIBLÍCI     DIBLICE     HOLÁTKA 1     HOLÁTKA 2     LUCIFEŘI     PEKELNICE    

Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
ČERTÍCI
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Klement David DKP0110
51:53
2. Kolář Matyáš PGP0304
54:15
3. Černušák Štěpán 5QZ8500
56:29
4. Kavan Tomáš TBM8603
56:33
5. Kratochvíl Daniel
57:47
6. Novák Přemysl DKP0107
60:13
7. Korotvička Ondřej 6YC8503
61:03
8. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
61:38
9. Svatek Samuel
65:28
10. Novák Miloš SCP4600
71:35
Duda František
DISK 122:00
Štěpán Marek OOL8900
DISK 66:50
Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200
DISK 75:53
ČERTICE
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Martanová Elin VLI0252
44:09
2. Jiřištová Zuzana
45:40
3. Martanová Lea VLI0555
48:15
4. Konečná Marcela EKP7257
50:29
5. Sanna Karin DKP0250
53:40
6. Akrmanová Jitka
59:58
7. Dlouhá Marta BZP7851
61:06
8. Smolková Barbora TAP0356
67:35
9. Tučková Dagmar SPC8653
68:55
10. Krupová Tereza BZP8751
73:09
11. Smolková Romana
95:25
12. Zavadilová Naďa CSP5450
107:53
Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150
DISK
Tloušťová Eva SCP6950
DISK 133:00
Kápičková Michaela FSP9550
DISK 144:00
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255
DISK 52:58
Čermáková Monika 7VX7350
DISK 66:56
Typltová Hana OOL8750
DISK 72:34
Řadová Lucie DKP0251
DISK 81:47
Malačková Jana DKP6150
DISK 94:57
DIBLÍCI
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405
34:20
2. Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502
34:35
3. Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503
35:17
4. Janas Adam PGP
37:27
5. Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309
39:41
6. Čermák Jakub 7VX0500
43:27
7. Střelba Antonín PGP0605
45:00
8. Ráž Miloslav PGP0406
45:26
9. Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801
49:58
10. Picl Daniel DVP0401
67:27
11. Husák Ondřej SLA0600
79:01
12. Izák Pavel LME7102
79:13
13. Picl František DVP0701
99:44
Smolka Jakub TAP0500
DISK 45:50
Solár Vojta NNN7820
DISK 59:22
DIBLICE
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Čermáková Klára PGP0352
32:35
2. Čechmánková Anna PGP0452
38:02
3. Chrzová Eliška PGP0353
42:31
4. Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050
44:40
5. Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050
48:54
6. Würzová Anna FYD9451
49:04
7. Mrázová Pavla DCE5550
50:07
8. Macháčková Eliška FYD9851
51:04
9. Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150
52:47
10. Švandová Lenka
55:22
11. Kašparová Lucie NNN7813
60:45
12. Řeháková Ludmila DVP0451
67:27
13. Řeháková Karolina DVP0651
99:42
HOLÁTKA 1
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Ernšt Jáchym
17:25
1. Ernštová Magdalena
17:25
3. Dlouhá Julie PGP1051
18:31
4. Baldrian Josef VSP1100
18:35
5. Darmovzal Šimon PGP1001
21:09
6. Dostál Jorik NNN7804
23:01
7. Vozábal David PGP0904
23:40
8. Viktora Jan PGP1002
27:21
9. Mišek Michal KAM1300
27:28
10. Štěpová Barbora PGP0951
27:29
11. Exnerová Petra NNN7824
28:26
12. Tučný Kryštov NNN7809
28:45
13. Košárková Aneta NNN7819
28:48
14. Vaníčková Eliška 5WC1150
29:05
15. Šimík Marek NNN7807
29:37
16. Zuzková Jana NNN7825
30:00
17. Weiss Hugo NNN7816
31:10
18. Viktorová Klára PGP0753
33:25
19. Bartalošová Ada PGP1050
33:40
20. Hubený Martin DVP8001
34:25
21. Pěkná Zuzana NNN7822
34:45
22. Forst Albert MFP0901
35:19
23. Dočkal Štěpán PGP0902
35:27
24. Vaníček Petr + Ondra NNN7810
36:20
25. Hubert F. Velek NNN7806
38:38
26. Řeháková Jana DVP7351
40:38
27. Pohl Lukáš TAP0703
40:50
28. Smutná Markéta NNN7811
41:45
29. Motejzík Prokop NNN7808
41:52
30. Doležalová Zuzanka
41:55
31. Novák Adam NNN7814
43:10
32. Šťovíček Filip DVP1201
44:05
33. Šťovíček Jan DVP1001
45:11
34. Lhotská Linda DVP1250
46:20
34. Lhotský Marek DVP1002
46:20
36. Rataj Vít NNN7802
46:50
37. Poláková Viktorka NNN7805
46:59
38. Nová Eliška Anna DKP1551
47:40
39. Vrabcová Olívie SCP1450
47:50
39. Vrabec Adrian SCP1500
47:50
41. Polasek Tea NNN7815
49:55
42. Přibíková Tereza
52:13
43. Řehák Prokop DVP1202
54:27
44. Doleželová Tereza
54:30
Hrnčířová Sofie
DISK
Hrnčíř Alex
DISK
Hruška Vojta NNN7803
DISK 40:11
Hrušková Tereza PGP0953
DISK 41:15
Hrnčířová Sofie
DISK 47:55
Hrnčíř Alex
DISK 48:55
HOLÁTKA 2
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657
18:54
2. Dočkal Šimon PGP0702
23:48
3. Čechmánek Václav PGP0607
24:49
4. Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853
25:16
5. Göth Mikuláš PGP0602
28:45
5. Baldrianová Eva PGP0553
28:45
7. Chmelařová Romana VSP0606
30:06
8. Meier David PGP0654
31:06
9. Vozábalová Hana
32:55
10. Dubec Matyáš PGP0700
33:22
11. Jandera Kryštof PGP0655
34:12
12. Priehodová Nela KAM0756
39:57
13. Mišeková Kateřina PGP0801
41:50
14. Chmelař David KAM0751
42:52
15. Žemlová Barbora
45:56
16. Sedláček Patrik DVP7401
47:01
17. Řehák Jiří
63:10
18. Vrzáková Magda VSP0751
65:05
Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950
DISK 46:00
LUCIFEŘI
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Červák Jan LCE8001
42:59
2. Drnek Jáchym NNN7812
44:54
3. Šimša Martin
45:58
4. Martan Jiří VLI7300
46:33
5. Fišer Jiří SLP8503
47:15
5. Hledík Jakub CHT9501
47:15
7. Vaněk Tomás
48:02
8. Škrabálek Jan KYL7000
48:11
9. Janas Petr
48:13
10. Slabý Jiří NNN8800
52:35
11. Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717
54:12
12. Kolář Tomáš SLA7103
54:19
13. Kurz Pavel EKP7408
54:20
14. Kašpar Ludvík BOR9805
56:40
15. Střelba Ondřej KTA7501
58:10
16. Lebeda Dušan
58:22
17. Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711
59:07
18. Suk Jiří MFP6401
59:43
19. Žemla Tomáš KAM7105
61:07
20. Collis Mark DKP7703
62:15
21. Doubek Petr SLA7000
62:33
22. Ramba Jiří DKP8606
62:52
23. Šemelík Petr DKL6901
63:53
24. Fanta Miroslav EKP5800
64:06
25. Vaněk Petr ZBP7302
64:17
26. Klemsa Jakub EKP9001
65:48
27. Brtník Adam NNN7823
66:57
28. Kabát Jan EKP6912
70:39
29. Lohr Ivo SCP6801
78:40
30. Šváb Jan VSP5801
99:18
31. Toušek Miloslav MKP5000
128:43
32. Šimon Procházka
167:48
Siegl Roman MFP6700
DISK 49:55
PEKELNICE
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
1. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850
49:51
2. Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756
49:58
3. Neumannová Kateřina PVP9250
54:52
4. Plochová Dominika DKP8651
70:56
5. Králová Vanda BZP8750
73:07
6. Vobořilová Markéta
88:25
7. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651
100:53
Přívozníková Pavla BZP8650
DISK 88:39
Sieglová Eliška
MS 45:03