Výsledky závodu: SZL 2017/2018

Datum:
09.12.2017
Pořadatel:
MSK - Moravskoslezský kraj
Zařazené závody:
Datum
Název
Pořadatel
2017-11-2525.11.2017 2.závod Slezské zimní ligy HAV
2017-12-0909.12.2017 Mikuláš 2017 - XVII. ročník orientačního běhu LOV
Kategorie:
DA     DB     DC     HA     HB     HC    
DA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Marszałek Maria 11P7451
 70   23,3   30   22   18                         
2. Létalová Soňa SFM8252
 52   26,0        27   25                         
3. Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750
 50   25,0        23   27                         
4. Marszałek Hanna 11P7850
 47   15,7   27   11    9                         
5. Vričanová Sylva HAV6751
 39   19,5   24        15                         
6. Pannová Vendula MOV7752
 32   16,0        18   14                         
7. Firešová Markéta ZBM9951
 30   30,0        30                              
7. Kavánková Iva TZL9753
 30   30,0             30                         
9. Muchová Barbora 6KC8550
 28   14,0        17   11                         
10. Kost Aleksandra 11P8750
 25   25,0   25                                   
10. Svobodová Radka AOP9452
 25   25,0        25                              
12. Szczerbik Hania 42P9850
 25   12,5   23         2                         
13. Bernatíková Hana SFM0251
 24   24,0        24                              
13. Ševčíková Petra SOP9152
 24   24,0             24                         
15. Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450
 24   12,0        14   10                         
16. Štěpánová Dita DOB7956
 23   23,0             23                         
17. Czerkawska Urszula 83P6250
 22   22,0   22                                   
17. Fujáková Katka HAV8550
 22   22,0             22                         
19. Drągowska Malwina DOB8585
 21   21,0        21                              
19. Kostková Jana AOP7151
 21   21,0             21                         
19. Stolínová Kateřina 32Z8250
 21   21,0   21                                   
22. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
 21   10,5   20         1                         
23. Glabazňová Jana AOP6151
 21   10,5        15    6                         
24. Firešová Andrea ZBM7353
 20   20,0        20                              
24. Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559
 20   20,0             20                         
26. Bogucka-Jaroszek Anna
 20   10,0   19         1                         
27. Klose Petra SFM7351
 20   10,0        13    7                         
28. Hulenková Martina MOV7352
 19   19,0        19                              
28. Juřeníková Hana MOV8052
 19   19,0             19                         
30. Tatranová Kateřina 32Z0250
 18   18,0   18                                   
31. Kociánová Eva OOP6750
 17   17,0             17                         
31. Šokalová Eliška 32Z0452
 17   17,0   17                                   
33. Kolouchová Tereza
 16   16,0   16                                   
33. Maliňáková Eva KVS6551
 16   16,0             16                         
33. Zajícová Taťána BFM7752
 16   16,0        16                              
36. Sukeníková Zuzana KRN8353
 13   13,0             13                         
37. Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151
 13    6,5        12    1                         
38. Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850
 12   12,0             12                         
39. Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453
  8    8,0              8                         
40. Chudíková Pavla BFM7851
  5    5,0              5                         
41. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
  4    4,0              4                         
42. Hudečková Petra OOP8252
  3    3,0              3                         
43. Binčíková Dana OOP6650
  1    1,0              1                         
43. Gilíková Petra
  1    1,0              1                         
43. Přichystalová Radka
  1    1,0              1                         
DB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Vavříková Iveta MOV7450
 49   16,3   23   13   13                         
2. Majdak Danuta 2KP7450
 48   24,0   25        23                         
3. Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551
 40   20,0        22   18                         
4. Pavlová Eliška MOV0650
 39   19,5        18   21                         
5. Haltofová Romana TRI0451
 30   30,0        30                              
5. Chudíková Pavla BFM7851
 30   30,0   30                                   
5. Zbořilová Ivana
 30   30,0             30                         
8. Bruková Petra TRI0450
 27   27,0        27                              
8. Mańka Klaudia 11P9952
 27   27,0   27                                   
8. Miturová Radka MLA6552
 27   27,0             27                         
11. Hudečková Petra OOP8252
 25   25,0        25                              
11. Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952
 25   25,0             25                         
13. Karlová Eva MOV8551
 24   24,0        24                              
13. Polewka Beata 14P7150
 24   24,0   24                                   
13. Procnerová Veronika BFM0453
 24   24,0             24                         
16. Čablová Kristýna
 23   23,0        23                              
17. Štětínská Tereza MOV0751
 23   11,5         8   15                         
18. Vellechová Radka AOV8050
 22   22,0             22                         
19. Grygarová Eva
 22   11,0        11   11                         
20. Janýšková Alžběta
 21   21,0        21                              
21. Masny Anna 11P8250
 20   20,0             20                         
21. Rokoszová Jaroslava MOV6351
 20   20,0        20                              
23. Czerkawska Urszula 83P6250
 19   19,0        19                              
23. Gřešková Jana 25Z7650
 19   19,0             19                         
25. Kavcová Lucie
 17   17,0             17                         
25. Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650
 17   17,0        17                              
27. Svěchotová Hana MOV7150
 17    8,5         5   12                         
28. Klečková Zina HAV6151
 16   16,0        16                              
28. Procházková Martina SOP7351
 16   16,0             16                         
30. Pavlová Libuše MOV7451
 15   15,0        15                              
31. Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051
 14   14,0        14                              
31. Stanna Karolina 3GP0450
 14   14,0             14                         
33. Matoušková Zuzana 6YC8450
 12   12,0        12                              
34. Čudková Kristýna MOV0654
 10   10,0        10                              
34. Kohoutková Jana
 10   10,0             10                         
36. Škovroňová Hana 54C8150
 10    5,0         3    7                         
37. Procnerová Eva BFM7551
  9    9,0              9                         
37. Sochorová Hana HAV6250
  9    9,0         9                              
39. Štrosová Jana 7SC0050
  8    8,0              8                         
40. Mílová Martina BFM7651
  7    7,0         7                              
41. Wojarska Kamilla 2KP6050
  7    3,5         1    6                         
42. Matoušková Jana STE7951
  6    6,0         6                              
43. Stanna Agnieszka 3GP0550
  5    5,0              5                         
44. Karásková Lucie 6YC8550
  4    4,0              4                         
44. Mizerová Jarmila TRI6851
  4    4,0         4                              
46. Klečková Lucie HAV8852
  3    3,0         3                              
46. Vébrová Šárka HAV7050
  3    3,0              3                         
48. Burešová Ema MOV0656
  1    1,0         1                              
48. Gilíková Marie
  1    1,0         1                              
48. Řeháková Jana BFM7152
  1    1,0         1                              
48. Šenkyříková Barbora MOV1052
  1    1,0         1                              
48. Tydláčková Jana
  1    1,0         1                              
DC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Popieluchová Michaela BFM0457
 57   28,5        30   27                         
2. Volná Barbora
 48   24,0        24   24                         
3. Hudečková Stella OOP1150
 42   21,0        22   20                         
4. Šenková Tereza
 37   18,5        19   18                         
5. Mílová Tereza BFM0751
 32   16,0        18   14                         
6. Nyga Julia 14P0252
 30   30,0   30                                   
6. Rychlá Karolína KRN0757
 30   30,0             30                         
8. Leśniak Matylda 14P0450
 27   27,0   27                                   
8. Majdak Danuta 2KP7450
 27   27,0        27                              
10. Ševčíková Kristýna
 27   13,5        20    7                         
11. Harazin Karolina 11P0054
 25   25,0   25                                   
11. Matulová Valerie
 25   25,0             25                         
11. Matulová Valérie BFM0652
 25   25,0        25                              
14. Juřeníková Ema MOV0951
 23   23,0             23                         
14. Matulová Magdaléna
 23   23,0        23                              
16. Koťátková Barbora SFM8651
 23   11,5        12   11                         
17. Chudíková Magdalena BFM1051
 22   22,0             22                         
18. Jarolímová Hana
 21   21,0             21                         
18. Kročová Anna BFM1052
 21   21,0        21                              
20. Šmídová Natalie
 19   19,0             19                         
21. Procházková Žofie
 17   17,0             17                         
21. Šmídová Natálie
 17   17,0        17                              
23. Škovroňová Antonie 54C5450
 17    8,5        14    3                         
24. Havlíková Andrea
 16   16,0        16                              
24. Vellechová Maruška
 16   16,0             16                         
26. Juračáková Judita
 15   15,0             15                         
26. Mílová Klára BFM0452
 15   15,0        15                              
28. Hudečková Adina OOP1450
 15    7,5        13    2                         
29. Volkova Maja 38S0950
 13   13,0             13                         
30. Pavelková Michaela AOP6851
 12   12,0             12                         
31. Škovroňová Anežka 54C8450
 12    6,0        11    1                         
32. Vellechová Eliška AOV0951
 10   10,0             10                         
33. Sýkorová Petra a Iva
  9    9,0              9                         
34. Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850
  8    8,0              8                         
35. Hrouzová Jiřina KRN6151
  6    6,0              6                         
36. Bajerová Barbora 34Z9050
  5    5,0              5                         
37. Stiborová Blanka VRB7651
  4    4,0              4                         
38. Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950
  1    1,0              1                         
38. Hrubá Eliška AOV1050
  1    1,0              1                         
38. Milfaitová Michaela
  1    1,0              1                         
38. Tesařová Lucie AOP1451
  1    1,0              1                         
HA
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Waluga Ireneusz 53P7400
 71   23,7   30   18   23                         
2. Bjolek Michal BFM0305
 67   22,3   27   20   20                         
3. Stanny Kuba 3GP7900
 58   19,3   23   19   16                         
4. Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004
 48   16,0   24   12   12                         
5. Gilík Marek SOP9904
 47   23,5        23   24                         
6. Tesař Jiří AOP6702
 39   19,5        24   15                         
7. Rigó Marek ODR7101
 38   19,0        27   11                         
8. Bernatík Aleš SFM7201
 35   17,5        21   14                         
9. Jurek Radim 4EC8500
 30   30,0        30                              
9. Zbranek Roman ASU8808
 30   30,0             30                         
11. Niezgoda Przemysław 27P7800
 30   10,0   20    6    4                         
12. Zajíc Josef LOV7601
 29   14,5   22    7                              
13. Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400
 27   27,0             27                         
14. Svěchota Milan MOV7202
 27    9,0   21    5    1                         
15. Míl Petr BFM7101
 26   13,0        25    1                         
16. Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801
 26   13,0        13   13                         
17. Dzik Mirosław 42P7100
 25   25,0   25                                   
17. Rychlý Pavel KRN8505
 25   25,0             25                         
19. Bialožyt Marek TRI0301
 22   22,0        22                              
19. Jaroszek Jakub
 22   22,0             22                         
21. Fousek Jan MOV9100
 21   21,0             21                         
22. Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900
 20   10,0   19         1                         
23. Sochor Tomáš HAV6301
 20    6,7   17    2    1                         
24. Masny Krzysztof 11P7600
 19   19,0             19                         
25. Mastela Rafal HAV7300
 19    9,5   18    1                              
26. Pospíšil Petr SOP9301
 18   18,0             18                         
27. Borgiel Jarek 51P9701
 17   17,0             17                         
27. Kopeček Petr BFM9602
 17   17,0        17                              
29. Popieluch Michal BFM7301
 17    8,5        16    1                         
30. Kleinwächter Martin
 16   16,0   16                                   
31. Lužný Ladislav HAV6000
 15   15,0        15                              
31. Marszałek Waldemar 11P7301
 15   15,0   15                                   
33. Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702
 15    7,5   14    1                              
34. Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102
 15    7,5         9    6                         
35. Marszałek Piotr 11P7700
 14   14,0        14                              
36. Ryška Kamil TRI7800
 14    7,0        11    3                         
37. Šotkovský Jakub 32Z0100
 13   13,0   13                                   
38. Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701
 13    6,5   12         1                         
39. Juřeník Josef MOV5201
 13    4,3   11    1    1                         
40. Haltof Marek TRI0200
 10   10,0        10                              
40. Jirka Jakub VPM7905
 10   10,0             10                         
40. Stolín Tomáš 32Z8000
 10   10,0   10                                   
43. Matula Pavel BFM7602
 10    5,0    9    1                              
44. Volkov Alexander 38S8000
  9    9,0              9                         
45. Kozubík Jiří 3UX8800
  9    4,5         1    8                         
45. Krhut Libor HAV6302
  9    4,5    8    1                              
45. Vébr Radek HAV7103
  9    4,5         8    1                         
48. Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600
  8    4,0    7    1                              
49. Vlach Oldřich BOV4403
  7    7,0              7                         
50. Blažević Roman LCE7301
  7    2,3    5    1    1                         
51. Czerkawski Wacław 83P6050
  6    6,0    6                                   
52. Lichý Ondřej SOP8802
  6    3,0         1    5                         
53. Byrtus Petr TRI7703
  5    2,5         4    1                         
54. Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001
  5    1,7    3    1    1                         
55. Krzysteczko Michał 11P9900
  4    4,0    4                                   
56. Staněk Ondra HAV0002
  4    2,0         3    1                         
57. Lewandowski Piotr 27P5800
  3    1,5    2         1                         
58. Kunath Pavel MOV7200
  3    1,0    1    1    1                         
59. Peterek Vít AOP8600
  2    2,0              2                         
60. Brych Milosz
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Grygar František
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Kaděra Vojta HAV0000
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Koťátko Aleš SFM8303
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Maceček Otakar MOV6102
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Prokop Lubomír TRI6001
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Rubeš Pavel 34Z8000
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Svoboda Martin TBM0105
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Škapa Marek
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Vébr Dominik HAV9404
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Wojarski Krzysztof 42P6000
  2    1,0         1    1                         
60. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
  2    1,0    1         1                         
60. Zeman Ludvík BFM5301
  2    1,0         1    1                         
73. Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Bačo Lubomír SOP6201
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Binčík Milan OOP6401
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Gros Petr OOP7700
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Hrouza Jan KRN8100
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Hudeček Tomáš OOP8201
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Karásek Michal ZPV7900
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Kirman Štěpán 34Z8900
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Kirschner David TRI7500
  1    1,0         1                              
73. Kohoutek Milan MOV6300
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Křížan Jiří PVP8000
  1    1,0         1                              
73. Leňko David 32Z0101
  1    1,0    1                                   
73. Malysa Jan
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Mielec Jaromír AOV6901
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Mielec Radomír AOV0301
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Mlynárik Peter ZBM6526
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Petr Václav MOV5801
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Polewski Dariusz 47P6102
  1    1,0         1                              
73. Pospíšil Václav SOP5701
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Rychlý Miloš OOP5302
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Swierkosz Krzysztof 2KP7200
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Sýkora Jiří OOP5400
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Štětínský Pavel MOV7104
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Vavřík René MOV7000
  1    1,0              1                         
73. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
  1    1,0              1                         
HB
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Marszałek Patryk 11P0502
 70   23,3   27   24   19                         
2. Byrtus Jakub TRI0508
 46   23,0        22   24                         
3. Vavřík René MOV7000
 38   19,0   24   14                              
4. Hudeček Tomáš OOP8201
 30   30,0        30                              
4. Jendželovský Martin
 30   30,0             30                         
4. Kucharczyk Jakub 14P0101
 30   30,0   30                                   
7. Bjolek Jan BFM0601
 27   27,0        27                              
7. Šrajer Jan OOP5601
 27   27,0             27                         
9. Damek Ondřej TRI0503
 25   25,0             25                         
9. Markowski Marcin 14P8100
 25   25,0   25                                   
9. Němeček Jakub
 25   25,0        25                              
12. Blimke Roman
 23   23,0   23                                   
12. Sliž Rostislav TRI0302
 23   23,0             23                         
12. Vébr Tomáš HAV0200
 23   23,0        23                              
15. Chudík Michael BFM7103
 22   22,0             22                         
15. Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400
 22   22,0   22                                   
17. Klumpar Filip
 21   21,0             21                         
17. Ryška Matěj TRI0604
 21   21,0        21                              
19. Byrczek Jan 14P0001
 20   20,0             20                         
19. Chovanec Jan UOL0200
 20   20,0        20                              
21. Kirschner Damian TRI0506
 19   19,0        19                              
22. Jarolím Jáchym HAV0400
 18   18,0        18                              
22. Pospíšil Karel VRB5001
 18   18,0             18                         
24. Brychlec Lukáš MOV7501
 17   17,0        17                              
24. Erben Martin SOP9001
 17   17,0             17                         
24. Jarolím Jonáš HAV0101
 17   17,0        17                              
27. Grygar Václav MOV0502
 17    8,5        12    5                         
28. Jurčák Karel SOP5101
 17    8,5        11    6                         
29. Nawrocki Alan
 16   16,0             16                         
30. Staněk Matěj HAV0501
 16    8,0         6   10                         
31. Pavelek Vojtěch
 15   15,0        15                              
31. Sikora Miroslav BOV4802
 15   15,0             15                         
33. Rajdus Vojtěch
 14   14,0             14                         
34. Gawel Jiří BBM5700
 13   13,0             13                         
34. Strnadel Jakub
 13   13,0        13                              
36. Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600
 12   12,0             12                         
37. Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800
 11   11,0             11                         
38. Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001
 11    5,5         4    7                         
39. Wysocki Andrzej 42P5100
 10   10,0        10                              
40. Chudík Martin BFM0604
 10    5,0         2    8                         
41. Bačo Tomáš
  9    9,0              9                         
41. Menzel Antonín MOV0700
  9    9,0         9                              
43. Czerkawski Wacław 83P6050
  8    8,0         8                              
44. Jarolím Matouš HAV0601
  8    4,0         7    1                         
45. Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901
  7    3,5         3    4                         
46. Menzel František
  5    5,0         5                              
47. Chylík Pavol MOV4901
  3    3,0              3                         
48. Kostka Evžen AOP8102
  2    2,0              2                         
49. Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601
  2    1,0         1    1                         
49. Brandštetter Patrik MOV1000
  2    1,0         1    1                         
49. Matoušek Ondřej MOV0300
  2    1,0         1    1                         
52. Haltof Petr TRI7400
  1    1,0         1                              
52. Kohoutek Milan MOV6300
  1    1,0         1                              
52. Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701
  1    1,0         1                              
52. Mužík Michael
  1    1,0         1                              
52. Rokosz Bohumil MOV4803
  1    1,0         1                              
HC
Místo
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Body   Pr.   1.   2.   3.   4.   5.   6.   7.   8.
1. Rozbroj Adam MOV0500
 54   27,0        27   27                         
2. Popieluch Martin BFM0801
 44   22,0        23   21                         
3. Marszałek Dawid 11P0700
 42   21,0        24   18                         
4. Ševčík Matěj XHK7908
 31   15,5        16   15                         
5. Bjolek Jan BFM0601
 30   30,0   30                                   
5. Juřeník Jakub MOV0601
 30   30,0             30                         
5. Závadský Matěj
 30   30,0        30                              
8. Zajíc Josef LOV7601
 26   13,0        19    7                         
9. Ryška Matěj TRI0604
 25   25,0             25                         
9. Vondrouš Jan BFM0805
 25   25,0        25                              
11. Volkov Maksym 38S0700
 24   24,0             24                         
12. Juračák David
 23   23,0             23                         
13. Brettler Matyas
 22   22,0        22                              
13. Cieslar Michael TRI0505
 22   22,0             22                         
15. Swierkosz Krzysztof 2KP7200
 21   21,0        21                              
16. Mazgaj Jiří
 20   20,0             20                         
16. Popelka Antonín
 20   20,0        20                              
18. Fuják Adam HAV1200
 19   19,0             19                         
19. Létal Hynek SFM1001
 18   18,0        18                              
20. Létal Jonáš SFM0901
 17   17,0        17                              
20. Mitrenga Jan TRI0702
 17   17,0             17                         
22. Karásek Richard
 16   16,0             16                         
23. Jašík Martin
 14   14,0             14                         
24. Vojvodík Rudolf MOV0800
 13   13,0             13                         
25. Koťátko Albert
 12   12,0             12                         
26. Vlach Antonín SJC0903
 11   11,0             11                         
27. Bohmer Matyas
 10   10,0             10                         
28. Pavelek Radim
  9    9,0              9                         
29. Panna Matyáš MOV1300
  8    8,0              8                         
30. Pavelek Vojtěch
  6    6,0              6