Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.04.2016 - Oblastní žebříček

3343     D21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 4272  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hasmanová Lenka                VPM7551  40:02  4711  3297
  2 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  42:29  4477  5388
  3 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  51:21  3628   474
  4 Šustrová Jana                  ZBP7354  52:25  3526  1290
  5 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  55:41  3213  1136
  6 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  56:50  3103  3191
  7 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  58:48  2915  2476
  8 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  61:34  2650  7008
  9 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853  71:24  1708   757
 10 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  72:00  1651   266
 11 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  72:01  1649     0
 12 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  84:25   462  1180
#
3343     D21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 7984  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  50:06  8391  8113
  2 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  52:08  8084  5471
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  56:09  7476  7831
  4 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  57:16  7307  8252
  5 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  58:23  7139  6937
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  59:16  7005  6131
  7 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  60:45  6781  7742
  8 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:52  6763  5944
  9 Ryšavá Vendula                 PGP8153  61:04  6733  3704
 10 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  61:19  6695  6911
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  62:37  6498  7659
 12 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:57  6448  7981
 13 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  65:13  6105  6797
 14 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  66:29  5914  2165
 15 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  66:37  5894  1787
 16 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  66:50  5861  2445
 17 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  67:41  5732  6609
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:39  5586  4959
 19 Macková Eva                    ZBP7950  68:45  5571  2446
 20 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  69:28  5463  5248
 21 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  69:51  5405  2105
 22 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  70:44  5271  5916
 23 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  72:01  5077  4900
 24 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  74:08  4757  4978
 25 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  75:58  4480  5022
 26 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  78:07  4154  5045
 27 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  80:35  3781   863
 28 Voleská Alice                  KAM8050  83:39  3318     0
 29 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154  83:57  3272   542
 30 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  85:48  2993  5905
 31 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  87:45  2698  4155
 32 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  97:08  1279   310
 33 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  98:39  1049  2566
#
3343     H21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 4876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:20  5417  3130
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  47:20  4905  4065
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  53:11  4306  3900
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  53:16  4297  4551
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:11  4204  2429
  6 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  55:40  4052  1970
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  56:14  3994  3635
  8 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:43  3944  5783
  9 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  57:00  3915  1067
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  60:31  3555  3728
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  61:01  3504  3588
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:35  3036  2868
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:06  2676  2499
 14 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  69:51  2599  6081
 15 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  71:04  2475     0
 16 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  72:56  2284  2896
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  86:51   858   421
 18 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 106:57     0     0
#
3343     H21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:14  8457  8275
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  64:40  8402  7965
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  67:24  8055  7836
  4 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  67:28  8046  8892
  5 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  68:20  7936   754
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  69:00  7852  2265
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  69:16  7818  8554
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  71:29  7537  7464
  9 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  71:36  7522  7310
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  71:38  7518  7435
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:39  7515  6320
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  73:15  7312  6276
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  76:16  6929  6409
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  76:56  6845  6531
 15 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  77:55  6720  5714
 16 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  78:14  6680  4284
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  78:14  6680  4138
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  79:59  6458  6183
 19 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  80:06  6443  6621
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  81:10  6308  4182
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:41  6115  5647
 22 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  84:05  5937   584
 23 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  85:04  5813  4187
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:29  5760  7462
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  85:52  5711  1257
 26 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  86:38  5614  1866
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  88:41  5354  3925
 28 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  90:43  5096  2684
 29 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  93:50  4700  2518
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  94:05  4668  4746
 31 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:07  4664  4284
 32 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 105:01  3281  1159
 33 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 108:57  2782  2282
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 109:26  2720  4855
 35 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 150:36     0   302
 36 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 153:36     0     0
#