Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.03.2017 - Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

3749     D21E                  17.03.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  45:01     0     0
  2 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  47:20     0     0
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:07     0     0
  4 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  52:15     0     0
#
3749     D21A                  17.03.2017 RVP = 7491  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  43:51  7931  8989
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  47:13  7390  8291
  3 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  48:41  7154  3015
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  50:59  6784  7447
  5 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  51:36  6685  6226
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  52:45  6500  3579
  7 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  59:15  5454  6504
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  59:18  5446   554
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  60:49  5202  6160
 10 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  65:21  4473  5659
 11 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  70:29  3648     0
#
3749     H21E                  17.03.2017 RVP = 9033  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  49:08  9735  9417
  2 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  55:13  8704  7179
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  55:28  8661  9249
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  55:38  8633  8879
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  57:09  8376  8879
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  59:28  7983  8614
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  59:31  7975  8707
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  60:09  7867  8560
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  60:11  7861  8193
 10 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  62:47  7421  8743
 11 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  63:07  7364  8136
 12 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:21  6985  8684
 13 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:23  6980  7809
 14 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  65:59  6878  7561
 15 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  66:27  6799  6233
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  69:14  6327  1710
 17 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  69:59  6200  6932
 18 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  71:38  5920  6535
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  73:12  5654  6255
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  73:44  5564  7429
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  74:03  5510  6937
 22 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  75:19  5295  3691
 23 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  83:16  3947  8246
 24 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  91:35  2537  6763
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602   DISK     0  8414
#
3749     H21A                  17.03.2017 RVP = 7078  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  47:42  7523  3087
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  52:18  6884  5040
  3 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  52:42  6828  2842
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:31  6714  7254
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  59:20  5905  7187
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  61:34  5595  7146
  7 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  62:37  5449  6727
  8 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  65:01  5115   209
  9 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  69:38  4473   424
 10 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  70:49  4309   898
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  71:19  4239  7077
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  72:15  4109  6181
 13 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  73:21  3956  6055
 14 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  81:57  2760  3895
 15 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902   DISK     0  5343
 16 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  1544
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701   DISK     0  7486
#