Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.03.2017 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

3750     D21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9410  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:12  9447  9735
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:28  9317 10000
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  69:45  9185  8989
  4 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  71:08  8910  9247
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  71:17  8798  9013
  6 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  72:00  8615  8103
  7 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  74:40  8184  8548
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  75:06  8043  8082
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  75:21  7925  9057
 10 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  78:03  7506  6747
 11 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358  78:08  7413  7017
 12 Seeger Isabel                  JPV9877  81:32  6921     0
 13 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  81:50  6808  2364
 14 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:56  6483  8291
 15 Seeger Mareike                 JPV9888  86:28  6113     0
 16 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 109:53  3346  2354
 17 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451   DISK     0  3591
 18 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  9068
#
3750     D21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8786  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  60:17  8963  9287
  2 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696  62:02  8713  3015
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  62:15  8682  7921
  4 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:01  8573  7292
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  63:04  8566  8194
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  63:05  8563  5817
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  63:55  8444  8386
  8 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  64:01  8430  9210
  9 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  65:19  8244  8448
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  65:54  8161  6603
 11 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  67:11  7978  6966
 12 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  67:28  7937  5165
 13 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  67:51  7883  8600
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  68:57  7725  7735
 15 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:17  7678  7767
 16 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  72:15  7254  7215
 17 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  73:00  7147  2557
 18 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  73:50  7028  7402
 19 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  74:39  6911  7186
 20 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  75:42  6761  6504
 21 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  75:53  6735  6907
 22 Tesařová Marcela               LCE9450  76:13  6688  6787
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  79:35  6207  6391
 24 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  80:46  6038     0
 25 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  80:57  6012  5451
 26 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  81:09  5983  6074
 27 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  82:20  5814  6617
 28 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  83:43  5617  6581
 29 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:28  5367  6160
 30 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  97:24  3662  1137
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753   DISK     0  7447
 32 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972   DISK     0  5782
 33 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854   DISK     0   471
#
3750     D21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Głowacz Julia                  STE0050  52:11  7438     0
  2 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  54:13  7164  7970
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  54:31  7123  7513
  4 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  54:39  7105  4018
  5 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  55:49  6948  3579
  6 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  56:32  6851  6777
  7 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  57:45  6687   554
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  58:01  6651  2605
  9 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  58:14  6622  6946
 10 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  58:32  6581  6623
 11 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  59:08  6500  2084
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  60:08  6365  3617
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  61:16  6212  5876
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  61:38  6162  7003
 15 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  61:56  6122   696
 16 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  62:12  6086  5463
 17 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  62:43  6016  5001
 18 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  63:55  5854   703
 19 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  64:24  5789  2173
 20 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  65:31  5638  5772
 21 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  67:25  5382  5171
 22 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  67:39  5350  5403
 23 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  67:42  5343  5428
 24 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  68:22  5253  2773
 25 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  70:11  5008   908
 26 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  71:38  4812  5659
 27 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  71:43  4801  3846
 28 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  73:28  4565  3118
 29 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  74:13  4464  3933
 30 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  74:13  4464  4209
 31 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  80:22  3633  4854
 32 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  81:21  3501  2332
 33 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851   DISK     0  3712
#
3750     D21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 5794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  36:34  5937  1038
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  37:27  5800   515
  3 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  38:27  5645   506
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  38:51  5584     0
  5 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  39:03  5553   494
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:57  5414  8154
  7 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  40:57  5259   851
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  41:40  5148  1254
  9 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  41:46  5133  2644
 10 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  42:27  5027  1796
 11 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  42:34  5009   498
 12 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  43:08  4922  1009
 13 Chrástová Tereza               STH0251  43:30  4865     0
 14 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  43:39  4842  1110
 15 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  43:59  4790     0
 16 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  44:25  4723     0
 17 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  44:26  4721     0
 18 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  44:35  4698   434
 19 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  44:40  4685   401
 20 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:40  4685     0
 21 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  44:40  4685  2532
 22 Rydlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:55  4646  1001
 23 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  44:59  4636     0
 24 Bejvlová Karolína              PGP0256  45:16  4592   677
 25 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:22  4576   875
 26 Janoušková Lucie               BOR9954  45:47  4512     0
 27 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  45:50  4504   139
 28 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  46:09  4455   445
 29 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:14  4443  3687
 30 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  46:19  4430  1813
 31 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  46:27  4409   692
 32 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  46:34  4391   377
 33 Mianowska Julia                STE0151  46:42  4370     0
 34 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  46:53  4342   307
 35 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:55  4337   397
 36 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  47:00  4324     0
 37 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  47:05  4311   511
 38 Čechová Klára                  AOP9951  47:16  4283   743
 39 Nedomlelová Lucie              TJN0256  47:32  4242     0
 40 Tokárová Regina                VPM0151  47:36  4231     0
 41 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  47:41  4218  1048
 42 Černá Kateřina                 VPM0250  47:42  4216     0
 43 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  47:42  4216     0
 44 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:58  4175     0
 45 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  48:01  4167     0
 46 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  48:07  4151     0
 47 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  48:19  4121  2399
 48 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  48:30  4092   260
 49 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  48:33  4084  2020
 50 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  48:34  4082   378
 51 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  48:58  4020  3936
 52 Borovičková Valerie            LPU0054  50:30  3783     0
 53 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  50:53  3724  1697
 54 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  50:54  3721  1059
 55 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  51:21  3652  1295
 56 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  51:26  3639     0
 57 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  51:37  3611   609
 58 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  52:21  3497     0
 59 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  52:31  3471  5701
 60 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  52:57  3404   461
 61 Starková Terezie               CHT0251  53:04  3386     0
 62 Polanská Nelly                 PZR0152  53:22  3340     0
 63 Kovářová Jana                  CET0251  54:16  3201   506
 64 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  54:30  3165  1270
 65 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  54:52  3108     0
 66 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:22  3031   182
 67 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  55:35  2997     0
 68 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  55:47  2967  5205
 69 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  56:00  2933   281
 70 Němečková Hana                 VSP9051  56:00  2933     0
 71 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  56:24  2871     0
 72 Bednaříková Sára               LCE0252  56:38  2835     0
 73 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  56:50  2804  2718
 74 Nešporová Barbora              TZL7652  57:13  2745  1492
 75 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  57:21  2724  3491
 76 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  57:41  2673     0
 77 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  58:38  2526     0
 78 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  58:52  2490     0
 79 Jeřábková Nina                 BOR0151  59:25  2405     0
 80 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  59:30  2392   298
 81 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  59:32  2387  2527
 82 Doubková Emma                  PGP0154  59:41  2364     0
 83 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  60:12  2284  3120
 84 Pachelová Anna                 ZAM0053  60:58  2165     0
 85 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  61:07  2142     0
 86 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  61:14  2124  5371
 87 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  61:29  2086  3138
 88 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  61:34  2073   375
 89 Procházková Tereza             ZAM0054  62:54  1867     0
 90 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:06  1836  4377
 91 Dušková Pavla                  KOR9050  63:16  1810  1451
 92 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  63:40  1748  2247
 93 Šritrová Lenka                 TUR0250  63:42  1743     0
 94 Brabencová Alena               SOB7150  64:40  1594     0
 95 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  68:02  1073    87
 96 Pišová Barbora                 LCE0251  68:49   952     0
 97 Dočkalová Klára                SJI0250  68:52   944     0
 98 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  69:27   854  1809
 99 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  69:42   816     0
100 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  71:02   610  1603
101 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  74:30    74  2364
102 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252  77:26     0     0
103 Rochlová Kateřina              SRK8751  78:50     0   391
104 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna         PGP0255  80:04     0     0
105 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:23     0  4539
106 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  87:54     0     0
107 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  89:17     0   487
108 Horká Anežka                   SHK0152  89:57     0     0
109 Nagyová Kateřina               TJN0452   DISK     0     0
110 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  2719
#
3750     H21E                  19.03.2017 RVP = 9176  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  83:19  9308  7682
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:28  9249  9502
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  86:49  8845  9034
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  87:43  8707  9249
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:46  8660  8688
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  88:14  8569  7266
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  89:23  8407  7799
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  89:35  8345  8932
  9 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:54  8063  8928
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  92:25  7970  9103
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  93:30  7819  8710
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  93:53  7741  8783
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  93:59  7692  8879
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  94:04  7645  8595
 15 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  94:14  7590  8057
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  94:18  7546  8193
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  96:22  7300  8438
 18 Rutka Jan                      STE9800  96:47  7221     0
 19 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:54  7173  8136
 20 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  97:03  7121  8414
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  97:30  7040  8136
 22 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  98:16  6929  8994
 23 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701 100:42  6656  8480
 24 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 100:59  6594  3691
 25 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 103:13  6344  1415
 26 Mikel David                    TZL9703 103:57  6240  7768
 27 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803 105:42  6040  5368
 28 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 106:55  5893  7064
 29 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:57  5858  7286
 30 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 107:29  5776  8246
 31 Mossakowski Wojciech           STE9801 108:00  5697     0
 32 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 122:45  4297  6756
 33 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 205:20     0   654
#
3750     H21A                  19.03.2017 RVP = 8602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  76:09  8793  8108
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  78:42  8511  8694
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  78:48  8500  3087
  4 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  79:59  8370  8346
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  80:05  8359  4568
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:22  8327  8771
  7 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  81:47  8171  2842
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  81:50  8165  6887
  9 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  82:30  8092  8743
 10 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  85:08  7801  8441
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:09  7799  8359
 12 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  86:04  7698  6657
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  87:29  7541  7416
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243  89:22  7333  7809
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  89:56  7271  1710
 16 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  90:55  7162  7486
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:15  7125  6937
 18 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  92:59  6934  7429
 19 Sosenko Szymon                 CHC9804  94:47  6735   580
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205  96:32  6542  6455
 21 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  96:35  6536  7280
 22 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  96:40  6527  6202
 23 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  96:41  6525  2565
 24 Goder Josef                    DKP8203  97:12  6468   898
 25 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  98:51  6286  6432
 26 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  99:20  6233  6233
 27 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300 101:03  6043   480
 28 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 101:20  6012  6763
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 107:24  5342  7146
 30 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 110:04  5047  7253
 31 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 125:57  3293    92
 32 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 126:39  3216  5588
 33 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8733
 34 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7745
 35 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  7557
#
3750     H21B                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7709  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  64:33  8051  8048
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:55  7667  7862
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  70:11  7408  7291
  4 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  70:22  7387  7120
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:23  7385  6717
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:32  7368  6780
  7 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  70:41  7351  1997
  8 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  70:46  7342  7150
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  70:54  7326  5992
 10 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  71:04  7307  3727
 11 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  71:50  7220  6375
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  72:46  7113  3269
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:18  7052  5579
 14 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  73:24  7041  5966
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  73:39  7012  2169
 16 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  74:14  6946  7795
 17 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  74:57  6864  1568
 18 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  75:07  6845  5496
 19 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  75:38  6786  5775
 20 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  75:47  6769  5606
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  76:23  6701  6427
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  76:49  6651  5977
 23 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:23  6586  6255
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  78:33  6453  7454
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  78:53  6415  3256
 26 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  79:21  6362     0
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  79:24  6356   209
 28 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:45  6316  6055
 29 Wołowczyk Michał               STE9702  79:57  6294     0
 30 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  80:37  6217  6413
 31 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  80:54  6185  5694
 32 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  81:12  6151  5740
 33 Čechura Tomáš                  LPM8900  82:07  6046   381
 34 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  82:28  6006  6008
 35 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  82:30  6003  5140
 36 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  83:13  5921  4111
 37 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  83:40  5869  2939
 38 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  83:56  5839  5219
 39 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  86:29  5548  2800
 40 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  87:36  5421  7384
 41 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  87:39  5415   682
 42 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  89:03  5255  3132
 43 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  91:52  4934  3225
 44 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  92:17  4886  4592
 45 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  92:22  4877  3665
 46 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  92:57  4810  1101
 47 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  93:33  4742  7179
 48 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  95:39  4502  4292
 49 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 103:22  3621  3407
 50 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 106:47  3231  5120
 51 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 116:58  2069  2567
 52 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 131:55   363  1929
 53 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603   DISK     0  3491
 54 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001   DISK     0  6664
#
3750     H21C                  19.03.2017 RVP = 7997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  38:45  8152  9048
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  39:08  8074  7127
  3 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  40:40  7764  2701
  4 Horčička Vít                   STE9919  40:44  7751  1851
  5 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:18  7636  2547
  6 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:21  7626  2074
  7 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  41:33  7585  1464
  8 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  41:40  7562   662
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  41:42  7555   757
 10 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  41:44  7548   482
 11 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  42:03  7484  1978
 12 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  42:08  7467  4327
 13 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  42:12  7454  1257
 14 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  42:15  7444  5654
 15 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  42:22  7420  2400
 16 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  42:32  7386  2445
 17 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  42:34  7380  4092
 18 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  42:34  7380  7950
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:43  7349  7562
 20 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  42:59  7295  7043
 21 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  43:09  7262     0
 22 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  43:17  7235   639
 23 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  43:26  7204  5042
 24 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  43:32  7184   606
 25 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  43:49  7127   659
 26 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  45:01  6884  1047
 27 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  45:04  6874  5343
 28 Mareček Šimon                  OSN0201  45:14  6840   676
 29 Richtr Lukáš                   VPM0204  45:14  6840     0
 30 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  45:24  6806   531
 31 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:27  6796  1470
 32 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:28  6793  8170
 33 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  45:48  6725     0
 34 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  46:05  6668  3374
 35 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  46:07  6661     0
 36 Hašek Jan                      VPM0001  46:08  6658     0
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:11  6648  7254
 38 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  46:16  6631   517
 39 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  46:17  6627     0
 40 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  46:22  6611     0
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  46:28  6590   506
 42 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  46:45  6533     0
 43 Světnický František            STE0204  47:02  6476     0
 44 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  47:15  6432     0
 45 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  47:21  6412  7178
 46 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  47:21  6412  4054
 47 Vítek Karel                    PGP9904  47:27  6391  2427
 48 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  47:46  6327     0
 49 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  47:51  6310  1194
 50 Mayer Šimon                    KSH0202  47:52  6307     0
 51 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  48:30  6179  5940
 52 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  48:38  6152  2399
 53 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  48:38  6152     0
 54 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  48:42  6138   499
 55 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  48:52  6105  3017
 56 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  48:53  6101  1408
 57 Štefan Vít                     STH0202  49:11  6041     0
 58 Milán Tomáš                    ZBM0111  49:26  5990     0
 59 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  49:44  5929     0
 60 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  49:44  5929   415
 61 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  50:01  5872     0
 62 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  50:12  5835     0
 63 Valík Tomáš                    AOP0001  50:16  5821   667
 64 Kurzyp Stanisław               CHC0202  50:21  5805     0
 65 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  50:25  5791   684
 66 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  50:27  5784  1861
 67 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  50:29  5778     0
 68 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  50:33  5764  5888
 69 Olszewski Bartłomiej           STE0209  50:34  5761     0
 70 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  50:39  5744  6181
 71 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:55  5690  1314
 72 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  51:03  5663  6001
 73 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  51:29  5575     0
 74 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  51:38  5545  6440
 75 Siegl Matyáš                   PGP0104  51:39  5541   332
 76 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  51:48  5511     0
 77 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:13  5427  2534
 78 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  53:01  5265     0
 79 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  53:01  5265  2771
 80 Rydl Jiří                      TJN7000  53:02  5261     0
 81 Kurz Šimon                     VPM0208  53:22  5194     0
 82 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  53:37  5143     0
 83 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  53:42  5127  1059
 84 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  53:42  5127  6577
 85 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:43  5123  5942
 86 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  53:46  5113     0
 87 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  54:32  4958     0
 88 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  55:12  4823  1656
 89 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:36  4742  1347
 90 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  55:49  4698     0
 91 Bitto Maxim                    LCE0003  56:02  4654     0
 92 Tuma Jaroslav                  SJC7305  56:03  4651     0
 93 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  56:50  4493     0
 94 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:13  4415  4847
 95 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  57:29  4361   547
 96 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  57:48  4297  2497
 97 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  58:09  4226  5284
 98 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205  58:17  4199     0
 99 Víšek Martin                   KAM0102  58:30  4155     0
100 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:40  4122  5126
101 Tuma Matěj                     SJC0202  58:41  4118     0
102 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  59:07  4030   247
103 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  59:17  3997     0
104 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  59:45  3902     0
105 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:46  3697     0
106 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  61:14  3602  4791
107 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  62:03  3437  4653
108 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:14  3400   905
109 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  63:08  3218  1283
110 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  63:31  3140  1375
111 Zemánek Mikuláš                SRK0201  63:33  3133     0
112 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  63:46  3089  7145
113 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  63:47  3086  2589
114 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  64:26  2955  2529
115 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  64:40  2907  3895
116 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:45  2890     0
117 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  65:23  2762     0
118 Kopecký Jan                    PZR0202  65:32  2732     0
119 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  65:32  2732     0
120 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  65:51  2668    94
121 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  66:06  2617     0
122 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  66:16  2584   451
123 Bradáč David                   LLI0203  66:35  2519     0
124 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  67:15  2385  3619
125 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  67:54  2253     0
126 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  68:40  2098  1925
127 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  68:47  2074     0
128 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  69:06  2010   337
129 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  69:42  1889   605
130 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  69:47  1872   688
131 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:16  1774  3764
132 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  70:25  1744     0
133 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  71:44  1477     0
134 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  71:45  1474     0
135 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  74:26   931     0
136 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  74:50   850   754
137 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  75:20   749  1954
138 Honkyš Jan                     JPV9912  77:21   341     0
139 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  77:24   331   999
140 Jirout Matěj                   CHC0201  80:56     0     0
141 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  81:55     0     0
142 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  82:09     0   618
143 Vališ Jan                      LPU0210  83:39     0     0
144 Juhász Matěj                   LTU9900  85:26     0   101
145 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102 102:05     0     0
146 Novotný Radek                  SRK9101 105:58     0     0
147 Lacina Jindřich                LPU0211 125:27     0     0
148 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104   DISK     0     0
149 Ždimera Jan                    PGP9903   DISK     0     0
150 Neumann David                  STE0101   DISK     0     0
151 Hanák Dominik                  LTU0200   DISK     0     0
#