Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.05.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3814     D20C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  93:10     0     0
#
3814     D21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 7635  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  72:22  8009  9198
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  74:26  7793  8183
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  76:40  7560  7699
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:48  7023  4149
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  83:35  6837  3359
  6 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  84:09  6777  6787
  7 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  87:10  6462  6217
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  89:13  6248  6306
  9 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  89:36  6208  3109
 10 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551 114:01  3655  3748
 11 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 117:07  3331  3829
 12 Procházková Klára              LPU9451   DISK     0  8689
 13 Vik Martin                     JIL9206  88:38     0     0
#
3814     D21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 2645  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  65:39  2944  2924
  2 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  74:34  2611  2300
  3 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  76:30  2539  2477
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  83:33  2275  3221
  5 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  87:16  2136  2302
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  88:47  2080  1437
  7 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752 103:34  1528  1861
  8 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050 104:37  1489  1805
  9 Chládková Eva                  ZAM7051 109:48  1295  2240
#
3814     H20C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  87:09     0     0
  2 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  87:12     0     0
  3 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  98:48     0     0
#
3814     H21C                  27.05.2017 RVP = 8012  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  78:09  8708  9067
  2 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:11  7923  8307
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  86:34  7886  7749
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  89:46  7573  7233
  5 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  90:23  7513  7706
  6 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  93:00  7257  6951
  7 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  94:21  7125  6677
  8 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  96:07  6953  5967
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:32  6912  2996
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  97:20  6834  6754
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 101:32  6423  6643
 12 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103 101:59  6379  3801
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308 102:54  6290  6818
 14 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 104:19  6151  6853
 15 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 107:28  5844  3669
 16 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 109:14  5671  7111
 17 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 117:08  4899  1443
 18 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 117:24  4873  6001
 19 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801 128:25  3796  2908
 20 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603 128:51  3754  5111
 21 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 132:21  3412   697
 22 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 137:29  2910  4352
 23 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 166:02   121  2483
 24 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801   DISK     0  5485
 25 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0   527
 26 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001   DISK     0  3532
#
3814     H21D                  27.05.2017 RVP = 3894  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:39  4205  5007
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  81:54  4193  2829
  3 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  96:40  3517  3386
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 105:42  3103  3547
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 106:21  3074  3841
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 110:15  2895  2072
  7 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604 110:48  2870   720
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 117:30  2563  3688
  9 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609   DISK     0  1249
#