Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.06.2017 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

3826     D21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 7276  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  41:03  7976  9113
  2 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  43:40  7538  8434
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  48:22  6752  6271
  4 Matrasová Katreřina            CHT8353  48:33  6721  6775
  5 Bulvová Hana                   CHT6655  52:32  6055  4803
  6 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  55:38  5536   793
  7 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  56:17  5427  5789
  8 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  57:51  5165  4257
  9 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  57:59  5143  5560
 10 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  58:56  4984  5601
 11 Chroustová Šárka               ZBM9862  60:30  4722     0
 12 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:05  4290  4520
 13 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  67:55  3481  1031
 14 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  68:37  3364  4915
 15 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  68:55  3314  4203
 16 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  71:53  2817  2550
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  73:01  2628  3639
 18 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  75:24  2229  1718
 19 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  79:30  1543  4705
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  96:05     0   494
 21 Dvořáková Klára                CHT9852   DISK     0  1362
#
3826     H21                   24.06.2017 RVP = 7776  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:29  8480  7751
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  66:02  7802  8603
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  68:24  7513  7283
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:59  7076  7503
  5 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  72:19  7035  6639
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  73:19  6913  6755
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  74:40  6748  6653
  8 Adámek Filip                   ABM0101  76:05  6575  3966
  9 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  76:41  6502  5980
 10 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  79:03  6213  6796
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:05  6209  6704
 12 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  79:25  6168  6849
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  80:05  6087  5948
 14 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  80:44  6007  5165
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  80:50  5995  6761
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:58  5735  7740
 17 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:44  5641  4975
 18 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  86:22  5320  5495
 19 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  87:03  5236  3159
 20 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:56  5006  3391
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  92:57  4516  5578
 22 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  96:45  4052  4826
 23 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  98:18  3863  4492
 24 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  98:31  3837  1011
 25 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:18  3741  4011
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 102:07  3397  4819
 27 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418 102:39  3332  2550
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 104:17  3133  3361
 29 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 114:48  1849  2268
 30 Koumar František               SJI9501 127:40   278   309
 31 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7779
#
3826     D21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 1243  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  45:09  1324  1643
  2 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  47:04  1272   137
  3 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  49:30  1207     0
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  51:03  1165  1216
  5 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  53:55  1088  1622
  6 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  55:54  1035   995
  7 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  63:14   838   738
  8 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:33   588    69
  9 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350 107:52     0   449
#
3826     H21D                  24.06.2017 RVP = 3253  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  57:39  3697  4708
  2 Zvarik Tomáš                   ZBM7702  68:27  3147   437
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:08  3112  3026
  4 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  70:37  3036  3062
  5 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  72:44  2928  2367
  6 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  80:13  2547  3104
  7 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  86:15  2239   673
  8 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  90:47  2008   821
  9 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902 105:05  1278   661
 10 Sleryja Ondřej                 PZR9502 127:48   120   611
 11 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0  1544
 12 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700   DISK     0   154
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0     0
#