Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.06.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3831     D20                   25.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  61:51     0     0
  2 Würzová Karolína               FYD9852  73:17     0     0
  3 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  74:59     0     0
#
3831     D21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 3438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  71:02  3475  2441
  2 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  71:46  3439  3353
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  72:36  3399  5605
  4 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  74:04  3329  1848
  5 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  83:37  2872  3243
  6 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  86:02  2756  2547
  7 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  92:43  2436  1138
  8 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761 115:01  1369  1412
  9 Pološčuková Lucie              SMB9051 120:18  1116  2257
 10 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650 132:23   537   673
 11 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054   DISK     0  2978
 12 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451   DISK     0  4245
 13 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550   DISK     0   846
 14 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551   DISK     0  2549
#
3831     D21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 8623  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  50:25  8836  8406
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  51:20  8683  9083
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  53:20  8350  7339
  4 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  53:37  8302  6960
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  56:22  7844  7352
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  56:32  7816  7674
  7 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  57:22  7677  7637
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  58:27  7496  8087
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  59:13  7368  6361
 10 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  59:18  7354  7735
 11 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  61:04  7060  4834
 12 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  61:16  7026  7184
 13 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  62:47  6773  7152
 14 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  63:14  6698  8603
 15 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  64:48  6437  8936
 16 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  66:03  6228  5043
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  67:15  6028  6907
 18 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  68:06  5886  6161
 19 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  69:09  5711  6429
 20 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  69:43  5617  6914
 21 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  71:17  5355  2630
 22 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  71:38  5297  6309
 23 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  72:09  5211  5963
 24 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  73:25  5000  5786
 25 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:48  4102  3140
 26 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  83:31  3315  3788
 27 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  83:45  3276  5762
 28 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  86:22  2839  4719
 29 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  87:52  2589  4247
 30 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351 104:52     0  3561
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452   DISK     0  7657
 32 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450   DISK     0  9108
#
3831     H21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 3469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  71:06  3506  5221
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:35  3483  4579
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  72:56  3418  1772
  4 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  79:59  3077   548
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  88:31  2665  2598
  6 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  94:39  2369  3174
  7 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  94:49  2361  1564
  8 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  98:03  2205  1494
  9 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 112:36  1503   398
#
3831     H21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9109  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  43:42  9299  9096
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  44:41  9098  9286
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:30  8931  8774
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  47:27  8533  7785
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  48:36  8298  9187
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  49:25  8132  9104
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  49:36  8094  8873
  8 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  49:46  8060  7786
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:52  8040  8792
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  50:12  7972  7485
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  51:33  7696  7553
 12 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  51:38  7679  7799
 13 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  52:29  7506  7854
 14 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:25  7315  7568
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:35  7281  8217
 16 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  55:11  6955  5751
 17 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  55:13  6948  4188
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  55:40  6856  6894
 19 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  56:32  6679  7168
 20 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  57:17  6526  8469
 21 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  58:18  6318  8463
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  58:31  6274  6932
 23 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:20  6108  4077
 24 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  59:31  6070  4822
 25 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  59:44  6026  6489
 26 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  59:47  6016  7510
 27 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  59:53  5995  8197
 28 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  59:53  5995  7440
 29 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  60:29  5873  6719
 30 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  61:07  5744  6794
 31 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  61:15  5716  8454
 32 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  61:39  5635  6325
 33 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  62:22  5488  6736
 34 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  62:45  5410  5530
 35 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  62:49  5397  8640
 36 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  63:21  5288  7503
 37 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  64:42  5012  8196
 38 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  65:00  4951  3662
 39 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  65:16  4896  2714
 40 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  65:28  4856  6284
 41 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  65:43  4805  2027
 42 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  66:37  4621  7375
 43 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  66:57  4553  5917
 44 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  67:27  4451  5205
 45 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:34  4427  7013
 46 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  67:35  4424  5482
 47 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  68:01  4335  3922
 48 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  68:23  4260  2049
 49 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  68:24  4257  5807
 50 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  68:30  4237  1299
 51 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  68:34  4223  1478
 52 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:48  3767  7053
 53 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  71:59  3526  3794
 54 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:51  3349  5216
 55 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  72:58  3325  5022
 56 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  74:50  2944  4993
 57 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  76:40  2570  5969
 58 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  76:41  2566  1765
 59 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  78:31  2192  3856
 60 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  79:10  2059  6714
 61 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  80:33  1777  5759
 62 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  82:09  1450  3602
 63 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  82:45  1328  2549
 64 Francke Michal                 TJN8600  83:05  1260  2810
 65 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  83:15  1226  3736
 66 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  84:39   940  5220
 67 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  84:42   930  4914
 68 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  87:01   457  2221
 69 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  92:23     0  6118
 70 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  96:21     0  3786
 71 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703 127:13     0   592
 72 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 140:43     0  3611
 73 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007   DISK     0  8022
 74 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501   DISK     0  8039
 75 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8561
 76 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801   DISK     0  6872
 77 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904   DISK     0  3453
#