Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.06.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3832     D20                   25.06.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  20:05     0     0
  2 Kohlová Monika                 TUR9756  25:49     0     0
#
3832     D21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 3134  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  16:36  3417  2441
  2 Zajícová Markéta               TAP9054  18:24  3108  2978
  3 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  19:44  2879  3353
  4 Höferová Petra                 SJC8761  20:29  2750  1412
  5 Brzáková Kristýna              VLI8650  21:12  2627  2547
  6 Würzová Anna                   FYD9451  21:48  2524  4245
  7 Zatloukalová Jana              TUR8651  22:22  2426  1138
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  26:14  1762   846
  9 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  29:48  1149  2549
 10 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551  29:52  1138   608
 11 Slotová Jarmila                TAP8650   DISK     0   673
#
3832     D21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 8827  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  15:00  9450  9083
  2 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  16:31  8621  8116
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  16:54  8411  9108
  4 Pavlovcová Petra               TUR9353  17:29  8092  4834
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  17:52  7882  7339
  6 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  18:22  7609  7352
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  18:27  7563  7674
  8 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758  18:27  7563  7637
  9 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:42  7426  8603
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  18:56  7299  7657
 11 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  19:21  7071  6914
 12 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  19:35  6943  8087
 13 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  19:36  6934  6907
 14 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  19:46  6843  8936
 15 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  20:04  6679  7735
 16 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  20:11  6615  8406
 17 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  20:19  6542  6960
 18 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  20:40  6351  7152
 19 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  20:42  6332  6161
 20 Procházková Zuzana             SJC8551  21:25  5941     0
 21 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  21:28  5913  5786
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:29  5904  5043
 23 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  21:37  5831  5130
 24 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  22:02  5603  4701
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  22:08  5549  6309
 26 Szeliga Malgorzata             DOB9399  22:08  5549  7184
 27 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  22:35  5302  4719
 28 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  23:09  4992  2630
 29 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  23:31  4792  6429
 30 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  23:46  4655  3140
 31 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  24:34  4218  4247
 32 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  25:28  3725  4703
 33 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  27:28  2631  3561
 34 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  31:08   626  3788
 35 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  33:46     0  3243
 36 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  36:30     0  2594
#
3832     H21K                  25.06.2017 RVP = 2590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  14:26  3014  2049
  2 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  15:29  2856   548
  3 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  21:52  1899  4579
  4 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  23:00  1729   398
  5 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  25:35  1341  3174
  6 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  27:42  1024  2598
#
3832     H21L                  25.06.2017 RVP = 9335  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:32 10092 10000
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  15:05  9109  9286
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  15:34  8803  6872
  4 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:36  8782  9104
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:59  8539  5751
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:00  8528  9096
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:16  8359  8561
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  16:30  8211  8469
  9 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  16:32  8190  8792
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  16:32  8190  8454
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  16:49  8011  8463
 12 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  17:00  7894  7216
 13 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  17:02  7873  8196
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  17:10  7789  8197
 15 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  17:19  7694  8873
 16 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  17:23  7651  4188
 17 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  17:31  7567  7485
 18 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:40  7472  8217
 19 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  18:01  7250  7510
 20 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  18:24  7007  7440
 21 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  18:35  6891  6719
 22 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  18:36  6880  8515
 23 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  18:38  6859  7854
 24 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  18:39  6849  9187
 25 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  18:55  6680  7553
 26 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:10  6521  8640
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  19:10  6521  7799
 28 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  19:11  6511  6714
 29 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  19:11  6511  8039
 30 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  19:19  6426  7013
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:31  6299  7568
 32 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  19:38  6225  1478
 33 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  19:54  6056  8326
 34 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  20:04  5951  5807
 35 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  20:05  5940  7168
 36 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  20:16  5824  5530
 37 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  20:29  5687  6284
 38 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  20:36  5613  5482
 39 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  20:51  5454  3453
 40 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  21:02  5338  2714
 41 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  21:08  5275  8022
 42 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  21:14  5211  2027
 43 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  21:27  5074  6736
 44 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  21:30  5042  5725
 45 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  21:35  4989  5022
 46 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  21:54  4789  6932
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  21:59  4736  7503
 48 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  22:24  4472  5220
 49 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  23:09  3997  6489
 50 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  23:10  3986  5221
 51 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  23:17  3912  5205
 52 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  23:17  3912  6871
 53 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  23:33  3743  6794
 54 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  24:14  3310  3856
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  24:30  3141  6118
 56 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  25:16  2655  3794
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  25:32  2486  7053
 58 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  25:36  2444  4993
 59 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  25:46  2338     0
 60 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  25:58  2211     0
 61 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  26:02  2169  6325
 62 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  26:03  2158  5216
 63 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  26:08  2106  3786
 64 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  26:22  1958  3611
 65 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:38  1789  3718
 66 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  29:22    56  3602
 67 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  31:28     0  2549
 68 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  33:35     0  3736
 69 Zatloukal Václav               TUR8703  34:33     0   592
 70 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  5759
 71 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704   DISK     0  2221
#