Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

3495     D20A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 8123  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  66:11  8876  8502
  2 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  67:14  8744  8377
  3 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  71:27  8212  8067
  4 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  75:28  7706  7448
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  76:23  7590  8021
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  76:46  7542  7626
  7 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  79:14  7231  7113
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  80:21  7090  7274
  9 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  80:46  7037  6994
 10 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  84:41  6543  7330
 11 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  84:55  6514  6443
 12 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  84:59  6506  7649
 13 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  86:20  6335  7145
 14 Madra Paulina                  CHC9854  86:25  6325   696
 15 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  90:49  5770  7512
 16 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  92:26  5566  6983
 17 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  98:16  4831  6052
#
3495     D20B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  65:35     0     0
  2 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  71:28     0     0
  3 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  83:04     0     0
  4 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  96:32     0     0
  5 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888   DISK     0     0
#
3495     D21E                  09.09.2017 RVP = 9323  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  75:24 10392  9803
  2 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  78:03 10063  9733
  3 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  85:03  9192  8861
  4 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  85:06  9186  9145
  5 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  85:26  9145  9073
  6 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  86:13  9047  8843
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  87:03  8944  8469
  8 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  89:40  8619  8137
  9 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  92:23  8281  8552
 10 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  94:33  8012  8130
 11 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  95:36  7881  8704
 12 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452 100:31  7270  8360
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151 101:30  7148  8654
 14 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551 107:05  6454  7941
 15 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353 110:11  6068  7280
 16 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851   DISK     0  1859
#
3495     D21A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 7972  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  71:36  8594  7779
  2 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  72:03  8542  8136
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  74:53  8213  7941
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  76:26  8034  7484
  5 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  77:57  7858  6692
  6 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  78:05  7842  7103
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  79:02  7732  8518
  8 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  79:04  7728  4555
  9 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  79:48  7643   937
 10 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  82:40  7311  3824
 11 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  84:42  7075  6836
 12 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  86:51  6825  5768
 13 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  87:00  6808  6054
 14 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  87:20  6769  7245
 15 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  90:51  6361  3646
 16 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  93:16  6081  6310
 17 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  95:11  5859  5514
#
3495     D21B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 5920  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  64:31  6591  6529
  2 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  67:55  6277  5329
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  71:22  5958  5518
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  73:53  5725  5813
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  77:23  5402  5438
  6 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  80:23  5125  3406
  7 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  89:24  4292  5826
  8 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  90:13  4217  5913
  9 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  94:01  3866  1501
 10 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  95:46  3704   360
#
3495     D21C                  09.09.2017 RVP = 4826  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  51:06  5644  1813
  2 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  58:34  4974  4911
  3 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  61:17  4730  1967
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  63:09  4562  4666
  5 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  63:36  4522  4914
  6 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  69:10  4022  1376
  7 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  70:34  3896  4822
  8 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  72:15  3745  3360
  9 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  72:20  3738  4818
 10 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  73:39  3619  3520
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  74:26  3549   449
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  77:02  3316  1033
 13 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  80:47  2979  3047
 14 Svačinková Kateřina            VRB9899  80:57  2964  1004
 15 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  90:25  2114  1431
 16 Fišerová Klára                 BFM9851 109:43   382     0
 17 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650 116:26     0   453
#
3495     H20A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 8499  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  67:00  9242  8678
  2 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  67:35  9165  8324
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  71:45  8620  8684
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  74:00  8325  7991
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  74:36  8246  8397
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  75:51  8083  8197
  7 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  77:02  7928  7255
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  77:13  7904  8412
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  80:14  7508  6874
 10 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  81:14  7377  7768
 11 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  84:05  7004  7624
 12 Mikel David                    TZL9703  86:03  6747  7630
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  86:49  6646  7190
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  87:59  6493  8190
 15 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  89:04  6351  6712
 16 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  89:56  6238  6582
 17 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  93:01  5834  6188
 18 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  95:32  5504  7122
 19 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  97:54  5194  7181
 20 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 102:54  4539  5601
 21 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 103:17  4489  6649
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802 111:00  3478  6753
#
3495     H20B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  73:08     0     0
  2 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  81:14     0     0
  3 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  89:47     0     0
#
3495     H21E                  09.09.2017 RVP = 9307  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  98:21  9966  9777
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:51  9818  8993
  3 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  99:55  9811  8610
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919 101:00  9703  9443
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 102:20  9571  9094
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 103:29  9457  9153
  7 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 103:32  9452  9066
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 104:12  9386  8185
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 105:30  9257  8849
 10 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 107:19  9076  8863
 11 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 108:02  9005  8374
 12 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 108:21  8974  8346
 13 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 108:33  8954  8818
 14 Procházka David                LPU9113 109:06  8899  8846
 15 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 110:11  8792  8981
 16 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203 111:09  8696  8126
 17 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306 112:02  8608  8116
 18 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 112:10  8595  9031
 19 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 113:11  8494  8509
 20 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 114:38  8350  8166
 21 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 114:48  8333  8137
 22 Wolowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500 115:58  8218  6426
 23 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 116:05  8206  7490
 24 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 116:31  8163  8137
 25 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803 120:05  7809  7382
 26 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 120:40  7751  7808
 27 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 124:51  7336  8279
 28 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 125:43  7250  8059
 29 Král Václav                    SSU8243 127:57  7028  7668
 30 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 134:25  6386  7587
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 134:28  6381  8765
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 140:37  5771  7825
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 141:36  5673  6943
 34 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644   DISK     0  8074
 35 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103   DISK     0  8792
#
3495     H21A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 8350  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  87:36  8988     0
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  88:13  8926  8555
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  91:06  8639  8729
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  96:46  8076  7130
  5 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  97:07  8041  7613
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  97:15  8028  7610
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 100:15  7729  8591
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 102:54  7465  7377
  9 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 103:18  7426  7724
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 103:44  7383  7451
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 104:16  7330  7152
 12 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 105:09  7242  7732
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 106:42  7087  6690
 14 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 107:23  7019  6787
 15 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 108:44  6885  6496
 16 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 108:57  6864  5537
 17 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 109:24  6819  6885
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 111:14  6636  5810
 19 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:01  6360  6289
 20 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601 119:06  5854  8143
 21 Müller Martin                  PHK8903 119:23  5826  3260
 22 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 120:46  5688  6076
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 120:56  5671  7502
 24 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 122:17  5537  7476
 25 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 122:49  5484  6126
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 125:36  5207  5985
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:01  4569  6183
 28 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 159:16  1858  6007
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7837
#
3495     H21B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 7223  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:13  8040  7823
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  80:37  8004  7878
  3 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  92:32  6924  6560
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  94:00  6791  6461
  5 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  94:44  6724  5051
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  98:40  6368  7114
  7 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 106:38  5646  6278
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 106:43  5638  5663
  9 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 107:53  5532  6739
 10 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 108:29  5478  5899
 11 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 113:04  5062  5595
 12 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 114:56  4893  4556
 13 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 119:15  4502  5737
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 119:29  4481  5304
 15 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 122:54  4171  4005
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 144:10  2243  2972
 17 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 148:11  1879  4978
 18 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 162:47   556  1909
 19 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 166:15   241  1800
#
3495     H21C                  09.09.2017 RVP = 4507  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  76:05  4938  5221
  2 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  78:56  4765  4528
  3 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  81:10  4629  4974
  4 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  89:01  4153  3690
  5 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  92:43  3928  3411
  6 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  94:57  3793  4121
  7 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901 103:47  3257  1161
  8 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 112:35  2723  1012
#