Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.09.2017 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-Morava

3496     D20A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8260  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  25:46  9015  8377
  2 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  26:53  8647  8332
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  27:01  8603  7626
  4 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  27:26  8466  8502
  5 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  27:43  8373  7145
  6 Argalášová Kateřina            TRI9750  27:58  8290  8067
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  29:15  7867  7330
  8 Tesařová Jana                  TRI9751  30:09  7570  7448
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  30:12  7554  8021
 10 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  31:30  7125  6052
 11 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  31:48  7026  6994
 12 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  33:21  6515  7512
 13 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  33:47  6372  7274
 14 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  34:22  6180  6443
 15 Madra Paulina                  CHC9854  34:41  6076   696
 16 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  34:55  5999  7113
 17 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  35:42  5740  7649
 18 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  37:11  5251  6983
#
3496     D20B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 2578  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  27:03  3127  5032
  2 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756  32:37  2646  1681
  3 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  35:11  2424  2202
  4 Habigerová Jana                KSU9888  36:17  2329  1292
  5 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  42:08  1824  2683
#
3496     D21E                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9323  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  32:40 10304  9733
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  34:38  9734  9145
  3 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  35:04  9609  9803
  4 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  35:54  9368  8843
  5 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  36:00  9339  8861
  6 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  36:15  9266  8654
  7 Poklopová Lenka                ZBM8950  37:47  8822  9073
  8 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  38:06  8730  7941
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  40:49  7944  8137
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  42:01  7596  8360
 11 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  42:20  7504  8130
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  43:34  7147  8552
 13 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  43:47  7084  7779
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  43:56  7041  8704
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  44:42  6819  8469
 16 Koporová Petra                 ASU9353  46:50  6201  7280
 17 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  48:23  5752  7941
 18 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  61:39  1910  5768
#
3496     D21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 7697  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  34:58  8391  8518
  2 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  35:11  8342   937
  3 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  37:49  7745  7103
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  38:01  7699  7484
  5 Sabelová Markéta               TRI9656  38:14  7650  7245
  6 Kamenická Kateřina             PHK9353  38:31  7586  8136
  7 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  40:58  7031  5329
  8 Wysocka Malwina                DOB8585  41:00  7023  6310
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:07  6997  4555
 10 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  41:21  6944  6836
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  41:25  6929  5518
 12 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:24  6706  6692
 13 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  43:54  6366  4683
 14 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  44:11  6301  5438
 15 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  45:19  6044  5913
 16 Kopecká Eliška                 ASU9299  46:14  5837  5826
 17 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  46:42  5731  5514
 18 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  47:20  5587  6054
 19 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  47:33  5538  4666
 20 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  47:48  5481  3824
 21 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  49:16  5149  1501
 22 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  54:06  4053  3646
#
3496     D21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5397  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dékány Pavla                   LCE9052  34:37  6206  1813
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  37:30  5770  6529
  3 Königová Jana                  ZBM8661  41:21  5187  3406
  4 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  41:45  5127  5813
  5 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  44:49  4663  4914
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:49  4663  4818
  7 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  46:24  4423  4911
  8 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  48:04  4171  1033
  9 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  50:58  3733  3520
 10 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  55:21  3070  3360
 11 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  67:05  1295  1431
 12 Karlová Eva                    MOV8551  69:24   945   360
#
3496     H20A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8499  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  24:26  9323  8324
  2 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  25:44  8861  7624
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  25:47  8843  8678
  4 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  26:21  8641  8190
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  26:38  8540  8397
  6 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  27:20  8291  7991
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  27:29  8238  8684
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  28:00  8054  8412
  9 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813  28:16  7959  6874
 10 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  28:23  7918  8197
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  28:51  7752  7630
 12 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  29:45  7431  7255
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  30:39  7111  7190
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  33:19  6162  6188
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  35:34  5361  6753
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  38:22  4365  5601
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  38:45  4229  6649
 18 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  39:24  3997  7122
 19 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  40:34  3582  7181
 20 Chaloupka Josef                UOL9801  42:35  2865  6582
 21 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  46:16  1554  6712
 22 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801   DISK     0  7768
#
3496     H20B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  34:59     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  36:51     0     0
#
3496     H21E                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9656  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  30:56 10400  9905
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:17 10286 10000
  3 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  32:06 10020  9777
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  33:05  9700  9443
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  33:13  9656  8346
  6 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  33:15  9645  9066
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  34:34  9217  9031
  8 Kolovský František             LPM9202  34:34  9217  8993
  9 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  34:37  9200  9153
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:39  9190  8846
 11 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  35:02  9065  8818
 12 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  35:08  9032  8981
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:27  8929  9094
 14 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  36:11  8690  8863
 15 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:30  8587  8185
 16 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            STE9500  36:40  8533  6426
 17 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  37:00  8425  8374
 18 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  37:58  8110  8555
 19 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  38:13  8028  8849
 20 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:14  8023  8509
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  38:34  7914  8765
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  38:37  7898  8137
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  39:06  7741  7724
 24 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  39:09  7725  8591
 25 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  39:13  7703  8610
 26 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  40:22  7328  8074
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  41:02  7111  7825
 28 Navrátil Boris                 KAM9203  41:06  7090  8126
 29 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  41:21  7008  8059
 30 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  41:40  6905  8137
 31 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  42:17  6705  8301
 32 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  43:55  6173  8792
 33 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  43:58  6157  7732
 34 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  44:02  6135  7808
 35 Král Václav                    SSU8243  45:16  5733  7668
 36 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  49:47  4263  8116
 37 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  56:32  2065  7762
 38 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8166
#
3496     H21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8040  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  34:27  8747  8729
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  35:36  8470  7837
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  36:06  8350     0
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  36:44  8197  7610
  5 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  37:27  8025  7490
  6 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:00  7892  7382
  7 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  38:09  7856  7878
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:21  7808  7114
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  38:44  7716  7130
 10 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  39:05  7631  5459
 11 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  39:59  7414  5985
 12 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  40:18  7338  6787
 13 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:22  7322  7451
 14 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:37  7262  7377
 15 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  41:14  7113  6018
 16 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:14  7113  6885
 17 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:14  7113  7152
 18 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  41:48  6977  3260
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:04  6913  7587
 20 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  42:37  6780  5100
 21 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:38  6776  6560
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  42:54  6712  6285
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:03  6435  7502
 24 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  44:12  6399  6289
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:28  6335  6690
 26 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  44:50  6246  7613
 27 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  44:57  6218  6307
 28 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:17  6138  5810
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:20  6126  5595
 30 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  45:40  6046  8143
 31 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  45:57  5977  7476
 32 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:20  5644  6496
 33 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  47:24  5628  6076
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  48:07  5455  3638
 35 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  48:18  5411  6126
 36 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  51:35  4620  5537
 37 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  57:48  3123  6007
 38 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  67:17   839   494
 39 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  6943
#
3496     H21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 6521  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  36:56  7540  7823
  2 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  42:22  6615  5865
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:34  6581  5899
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  43:13  6471  5221
  5 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:33  6414  6278
  6 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:28  6258  5051
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  46:51  5852  6739
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  48:20  5600  4556
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  49:04  5475  5304
 10 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:46  5016  5737
 11 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  52:25  4905  4005
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  54:53  4485  5663
 13 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:11  4434  2455
 14 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  66:57  2432  1909
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  80:56    53  4978
 16 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301   DISK     0  3690
 17 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  2972
#