Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.09.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3600     D20B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 5472  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  48:52  5768  4907
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  49:52  5653  6960
  3 Velijačiková Hana              PGP9756  49:53  5652  5894
  4 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  55:25  5016  4931
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  56:34  4884  4484
  6 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:35  4652  4669
  7 Kasparová Adéla                VSP9850  58:40  4642  2469
  8 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  58:59  4606  3772
  9 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  64:09  4013  3687
#
3600     D21B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 7015  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  58:31  7959  6561
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  66:04  7103  5246
  3 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  68:31  6825  5583
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  69:24  6725  8944
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  71:23  6500  4987
  6 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  72:23  6387  6439
  7 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  73:49  6224  5083
  8 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  74:07  6190  7548
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  75:10  6071  3290
 10 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  76:50  5883  5052
 11 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  78:26  5701  5003
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  78:26  5701  5349
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  79:54  5535  3353
 14 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  80:04  5516  5004
 15 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  84:38  4998  3733
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  85:29  4902  4043
 17 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  85:58  4847  2494
 18 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  87:36  4662  4676
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 105:33  2628  3585
#
3600     D21C                  09.09.2017 RVP = 3247  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  66:26  3566  4091
  2 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  70:59  3347   431
  3 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  73:43  3216  3562
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  80:29  2892  3917
  5 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  80:58  2868  4232
  6 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  4100
#
3600     H20B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 5403  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  64:26  6018  5508
  2 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  71:01  5485  5459
  3 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  72:38  5354  5193
  4 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  75:52  5092  5699
  5 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  82:39  4542  4782
  6 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  83:04  4508  3895
  7 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  86:12  4255  5154
  8 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  87:38  4139  4416
  9 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  89:16  4006  5004
 10 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 103:54  2821  3022
 11 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804 105:49  2666  2515
 12 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801 115:37  1872  3207
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  5558
#
3600     H21B                  09.09.2017 RVP = 7663  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  91:14  8429  9263
  2 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  97:33  7909  6812
  3 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 101:40  7570  7130
  4 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 104:06  7370  7428
  5 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 106:50  7145  6147
  6 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 108:04  7043  7101
  7 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 108:57  6970  7052
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 110:10  6870  6104
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 112:29  6680  7391
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 117:22  6278  5202
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:32  6182  6759
 12 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705 122:29  5856  3726
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211 123:22  5784  6392
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 123:49  5747  4465
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 124:34  5685  5938
 16 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 130:03  5234  5997
 17 Purkyt Jan                     TAP8705 136:23  4712  1828
 18 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 139:32  4453  5917
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 145:25  3969  4687
 20 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 148:52  3685  4327
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 149:11  3659  4855
 22 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606 155:20  3153   153
 23 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 161:16  2664  4566
 24 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  6724
 25 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901   DISK     0  3064
#
3600     H21C                  09.09.2017 RVP = 6562  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  65:11  7367  7723
  2 Pašek František                KAM7600  72:56  6620  6782
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  74:20  6485  5490
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  77:34  6174  5932
  5 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  77:46  6154  6321
  6 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  81:07  5832  4185
  7 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  84:18  5525  4518
  8 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  84:48  5477  6050
  9 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  87:19  5234  4590
 10 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  90:02  4972  4160
 11 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  92:33  4730  3382
 12 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  95:18  4465  2931
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  95:35  4437  3153
 14 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  97:39  4238  4435
 15 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  98:57  4113     0
 16 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 100:49  3933  2982
 17 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201 108:23  3204   297
#
3600     D21A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 9504  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  65:16 10024  9527
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  65:50  9939  9622
  3 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  67:30  9690  9564
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  68:11  9588  9045
  5 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  68:40  9516  9748
  6 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  68:53  9484  8937
  7 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  69:30  9392  8696
  8 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  69:32  9387  8446
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  70:01  9314  8247
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  70:44  9207  8465
 11 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  72:29  8946  8594
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  73:06  8854  8092
 13 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  73:19  8822  8489
 14 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  76:03  8414  4656
 15 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  76:57  8279  7517
 16 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  77:07  8254  8337
 17 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  79:09  7951  8046
 18 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  82:23  7468  7967
 19 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  85:41  6975  6890
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  85:42  6973  5513
 21 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  86:35  6841  6724
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  88:02  6624  7089
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  89:27  6413  6900
 24 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  90:17  6288  7088
 25 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  90:24  6271  9060
 26 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:32  5953  5394
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  92:36  5943  5718
 28 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  93:44  5773  6030
 29 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  93:50  5758  2085
 30 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  95:31  5507  6037
 31 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  97:09  5263  6037
 32 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  98:04  5126  6504
 33 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  98:52  5007  6201
 34 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153 104:02  4235  4345
 35 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 108:57  3501  4373
 36 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 113:26  2832  4425
 37 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650 128:10   632  3151
 38 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453   DISK     0  2678
 39 Bochenková Martina             DKP8758   DISK     0  8315
#
3600     H21A                  09.09.2017 RVP = 9139  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  84:11  9844  9564
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  86:07  9634  9523
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:36  9037  8777
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  93:52  8790  8623
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  94:14  8750  9035
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  96:39  8487  8565
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  97:45  8367  7943
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:06  8329  8797
  9 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:51  8138  8106
 10 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  99:58  8126  8757
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 100:32  8064  8404
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 101:01  8011  8129
 13 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 103:44  7716  7665
 14 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 104:06  7676  7644
 15 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402 104:29  7634  6905
 16 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602 104:47  7601  7675
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 105:12  7556  7634
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400 105:22  7538  6753
 19 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 105:35  7514  7543
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 106:05  7460  7452
 21 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801 107:04  7353  8281
 22 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 107:10  7342  5650
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 107:30  7305  6940
 24 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701 108:57  7148  1465
 25 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 109:05  7133  7937
 26 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 110:07  7021  7465
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 110:17  7002  8439
 28 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 110:18  7001  7192
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 110:42  6957  8027
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 112:14  6790  7787
 31 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 112:37  6748  8310
 32 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 112:56  6714  8054
 33 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702 112:58  6710  4246
 34 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903 113:02  6703  7031
 35 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 115:55  6389  7659
 36 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 116:19  6346  3690
 37 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 116:43  6302  7405
 38 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 117:27  6222  7897
 39 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 118:15  6135  7295
 40 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 118:26  6115  7153
 41 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 118:58  6057  7547
 42 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 119:44  5974  7197
 43 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 120:39  5874  8318
 44 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 121:49  5747  5611
 45 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SPC9205 122:36  5661  6332
 46 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 123:03  5612  6410
 47 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 123:20  5582  7302
 48 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 124:06  5498  6852
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302 127:34  5121  4944
 50 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 127:52  5088  7691
 51 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 133:08  4515  6851
 52 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 133:14  4504  4673
 53 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 133:42  4453  6640
 54 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 134:06  4409  5940
 55 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 137:39  4023  5936
 56 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 138:00  3985  5300
 57 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 140:25  3722  5248
 58 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 147:38  2936  5527
 59 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 148:22  2856  5932
 60 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 163:37  1196  4157
 61 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7276
 62 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  7567
 63 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103   DISK     0  7190
 64 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002   DISK     0  6502
 65 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402   DISK     0  6627
 66 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302   DISK     0  6065
 67 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6817
 68 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7420
 69 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6750
#