Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.09.2017 - Žebříček B-Čechy

3601     D20B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5190  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  32:59  5587  6960
  2 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  34:32  5343  1722
  3 Knížková Šárka                 TJN9852  35:02  5264  4931
  4 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  36:05  5098  4907
  5 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  37:39  4850  4669
  6 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:29  4719  4484
  7 Adéla Kašparová                VSP9850  42:12  4132  2469
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  44:01  3845  3687
  9 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  44:25  3782  3772
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  83:46     0   370
#
3601     D21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 7295  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapalová Michaela             LPU8499  30:34  8220  6001
  2 Jakobová Adélka                PGP9056  34:34  7310  9507
  3 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  34:55  7230  5246
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:43  6821  8944
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  37:49  6570  4409
  6 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  39:06  6279  5052
  7 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  39:53  6100  6439
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  40:02  6066  5083
  9 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  40:34  5945  5583
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:17  5554  2916
 11 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  42:21  5539  2009
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  44:12  5118  5003
 13 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  44:56  4952  4987
 14 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  46:01  4705  3733
 15 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  46:12  4663  4043
 16 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  48:04  4239  3360
 17 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  49:08  3996  4676
 18 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:13  3750  3562
 19 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  51:48  3390  3353
 20 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  52:21  3264  3290
 21 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  57:16  2146  3585
 22 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  66:12   114     0
#
3601     D21C                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3636  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  35:03  4362  4091
  2 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  43:05  3629  4100
  3 Grundmanová Lenka              CHC8651  46:06  3353  4320
  4 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  48:16  3155  3917
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  48:33  3129  1751
  6 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 126:53     0   757
#
3601     H20B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 5483  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  28:39  5829  5508
  2 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  29:31  5661  5558
  3 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  29:44  5618  4782
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  29:45  5615  5193
  5 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  33:32  4879  5459
  6 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  33:46  4833  5699
  7 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  33:53  4811  4416
  8 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  34:45  4642  5154
  9 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  36:23  4324  5004
 10 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  40:13  3578  3895
 11 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  42:27  3143  3022
 12 Křemen Štěpán                  KAM9804  44:58  2653  2515
 13 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  54:57   710  3207
#
3601     H21B                  10.09.2017 RVP = 7794  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  31:47  8525  9263
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  34:07  7961  7101
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  34:39  7832  7731
  4 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  36:14  7449  5611
  5 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  37:12  7215  1465
  6 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:41  7098  6759
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  38:30  6901  6190
  8 Neumann Petr                   PGP8705  38:33  6889  3726
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  38:38  6869  7485
 10 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  40:03  6526  6812
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  40:12  6490  5932
 12 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:16  6473  6147
 13 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  40:46  6353  7391
 14 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  41:07  6268  4649
 15 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  41:19  6220  6321
 16 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  41:26  6191  6050
 17 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:43  6123  2886
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  41:49  6099  5932
 19 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  42:09  6018  4185
 20 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  42:23  5962  5202
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  43:10  5772  5554
 22 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  43:13  5760  4673
 23 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  43:52  5603  5997
 24 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:18  5498  6877
 25 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  45:54  5111  4074
 26 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  46:30  4966  5936
 27 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:45  4906  5938
 28 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  46:51  4881  5300
 29 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  47:03  4833  4566
 30 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  47:10  4805  4855
 31 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  47:54  4627  3103
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  48:23  4510  5917
 33 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  51:19  3801  2219
 34 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  52:32  3507  4687
 35 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  53:39  3237  4327
 36 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  54:17  3084  4465
 37 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  55:22  2822  3961
 38 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  56:10  2628  4435
 39 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  57:03  2414  4214
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:58  2193  3064
 41 Kurz Matouš                    PGP8606  58:06  2161   153
 42 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  58:58  1951  5527
 43 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  59:24  1846  4944
 44 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  60:00  1701  2860
 45 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  63:58   742  3382
#
3601     H21C                  10.09.2017 RVP = 3635  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  32:08  4386  4518
  2 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  40:03  3603  3153
  3 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  42:36  3352  4590
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  43:07  3300  2931
  5 Mareš Ladislav                 MIL7202  44:26  3170     0
  6 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  46:08  3002  2687
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  47:52  2831  2982
  8 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  48:34  2762   297
  9 Reichl Michal                  MKP6402  56:19  1996     0
 10 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  57:06  1919     0
 11 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  61:56  1441  2402
#
3601     D21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 9504  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  31:23  9964  9622
  2 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  31:26  9949  9527
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  32:06  9740  9748
  4 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  32:41  9558  9564
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  33:08  9417  9060
  6 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  33:31  9298  8594
  7 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  34:02  9136  8937
  8 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  34:35  8964  8696
  9 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  34:36  8959  9045
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  34:36  8959  8489
 11 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  34:52  8876  8446
 12 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  35:21  8725  8465
 13 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  35:37  8642  8337
 14 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  37:05  8183  7967
 15 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  37:09  8163  8247
 16 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  37:28  8064  7517
 17 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:34  8032  7448
 18 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  37:45  7975  3458
 19 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  38:39  7694  8046
 20 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  38:52  7626  5513
 21 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  39:40  7376  8092
 22 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:15  7194  6037
 23 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  40:42  7054  7089
 24 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:54  6991  6900
 25 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  43:08  6293  2085
 26 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  43:40  6127  5785
 27 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  43:49  6080  6030
 28 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:21  5913  5394
 29 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  44:22  5908  7088
 30 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:58  5721  6890
 31 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  45:27  5570  6724
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  45:29  5559  6037
 33 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  45:59  5403  6561
 34 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  46:33  5226  5718
 35 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  47:26  4950  7548
 36 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  48:52  4502  6201
 37 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:55  4487  6335
 38 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  49:34  4284  4373
 39 Ryantová Jana                  DKP8660  49:58  4159  4731
 40 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  50:55  3862  6504
 41 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  51:53  3560  5004
 42 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:50  3263  5349
 43 Novotná Markéta                PHK9451  52:50  3263  4656
 44 Puchernová Zuzana              TAP8453  58:51  1383  2678
 45 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  59:59  1029  5944
 46 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  61:18   618  5731
 47 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  67:25     0  4345
 48 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  73:17     0  4425
 49 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  73:31     0  4564
#
3601     H21A                  10.09.2017 RVP = 8986  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  33:27  9855  9564
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:14  9119  9035
  3 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  36:27  9062  8623
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:51  8957  8757
  5 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  37:02  8908  8281
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:37  8754  8565
  7 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  38:25  8543  7665
  8 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:48  8441  8106
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  39:02  8380  8404
 10 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  39:16  8318  7943
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:22  8292  8777
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  39:41  8208  7937
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:42  8204  7691
 14 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:45  8190  8797
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  40:11  8076  7644
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:21  8032  7522
 17 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:29  7997  5650
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  40:56  7878  7659
 19 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:13  7803  6753
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  42:05  7574  7428
 21 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  42:07  7565  8129
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  42:18  7517  7787
 23 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  42:42  7411  8027
 24 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  42:56  7350  7723
 25 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:00  7332  8318
 26 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  43:07  7301  7190
 27 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:09  7292  8054
 28 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  43:15  7266  7302
 29 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  43:22  7235  8310
 30 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  43:25  7222  6940
 31 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:49  7116  7452
 32 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:49  7116  7634
 33 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  43:53  7099  4246
 34 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:02  7059  7276
 35 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  44:27  6949  6905
 36 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:34  6918  7197
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:09  6764  7153
 38 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  45:12  6751  6627
 39 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  45:19  6720  7192
 40 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  45:31  6667  6964
 41 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  45:52  6575  7567
 42 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  47:01  6271  7405
 43 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:10  6231  6782
 44 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:13  6218  6410
 45 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  47:16  6205  7897
 46 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:21  6183  7675
 47 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:23  6174  7455
 48 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  47:29  6148  8439
 49 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:36  6117  7420
 50 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  47:54  6038  7130
 51 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:06  5985  7052
 52 Bogar František                BOR8904  48:46  5809     0
 53 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  50:12  5430  6817
 54 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  50:32  5342  7547
 55 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  50:37  5320  7295
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:09  5179  6750
 57 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  51:20  5131  6058
 58 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  51:56  4972  6851
 59 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  52:07  4924  7514
 60 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:37  4792  6724
 61 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  53:15  4624  7068
 62 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  53:18  4611  5940
 63 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  53:19  4607  6502
 64 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  53:38  4523  6104
 65 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  53:54  4453  6823
 66 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  54:08  4391  3690
 67 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  54:47  4219  6393
 68 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  55:49  3946  6640
 69 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  62:05  2291  7031
 70 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  66:27  1137  6065
 71 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  72:32     0  4157
#