Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 03.09.2017 - Cena východních Čech 2017 - E3

3731     D21A                  03.09.2017 RVP = 8758  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  49:48  8956  8669
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  49:59  8924  9202
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  53:04  8394  8608
  4 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  53:15  8363  8843
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  53:22  8343  8247
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  53:39  8294  8469
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:23  7824  7799
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  56:26  7816  7626
  9 Petráčková Klára               LPU9261  58:45  7417   851
 10 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  61:38  6922  6568
 11 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  62:30  6773  7096
 12 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:14  6131   937
 13 Ondráčková Lucie               CHT9254  67:38  5890  5768
 14 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  69:23  5590  8137
 15 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  71:33  5217  6274
 16 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  79:03  3928  4358
 17 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  80:03  3756  3763
#
3731     D21B                  03.09.2017 RVP = 5203  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:34  5541  6364
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  52:06  5187  6529
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  55:09  4881  5052
  4 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  61:57  4200  3482
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  61:57  4200  4484
  6 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  63:13  4073     0
  7 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  63:13  4073  2678
  8 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  64:29  3946  2009
  9 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  65:12  3874  3585
 10 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  69:33  3439  3311
 11 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  72:12  3173  1431
 12 Vlažná Lucie                   LCE8751  73:10  3076  2662
 13 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  75:40  2826  2202
 14 Hercigová Anna                 JHB9159  78:18  2562     0
#
3731     D21C                  03.09.2017 RVP = 3528  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  51:09  3696  1332
  2 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  52:08  3631  3879
  3 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  57:50  3257  2688
  4 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  59:12  3167  4003
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:04  3045  1722
  6 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  61:10  3038  1033
  7 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  62:36  2944  2916
  8 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  64:38  2810   880
  9 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  69:32  2488  3834
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:11  2446  3009
#
3731     H21A                  03.09.2017 RVP = 8542  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  54:05  8839  9031
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  55:18  8653  8849
  3 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  58:42  8135  8230
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  58:55  8102  8458
  5 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  59:48  7967     0
  6 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  60:49  7812  7379
  7 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  61:24  7723  7675
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  62:00  7632  7502
  9 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  62:37  7538  7447
 10 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  63:49  7355  7236
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  64:57  7182  7152
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  66:53  6887  6943
 13 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  67:05  6857  7399
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  68:15  6679  7147
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  69:44  6453  6461
 16 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  71:33  6176  6076
 17 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  71:34  6173  5522
 18 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  72:18  6061  8143
 19 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  73:07  5937  7959
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  73:21  5901  7428
 21 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  74:15  5764  5537
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  74:19  5754  4152
 23 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  74:28  5731  7197
 24 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  74:34  5716  6838
 25 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  74:41  5698  6289
 26 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  76:42  5390  4782
 27 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  77:47  5225  6147
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  79:03  5032  6018
 29 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  82:45  4468  5324
 30 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  83:03  4422  7324
 31 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  93:04  2895  4005
 32 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  95:44  2489  4944
 33 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800   DISK     0  7991
#
3731     H21B                  03.09.2017 RVP = 6850  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  52:29  7011  6864
  2 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  54:22  6771  6843
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  54:23  6769  6215
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  54:40  6733  6121
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  54:45  6722  6852
  6 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  58:06  6295  6808
  7 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  58:30  6244  6190
  8 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:11  6157  5051
  9 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  59:42  6091  6885
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  60:40  5968  1450
 11 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  61:27  5868  6278
 12 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  62:00  5798  1611
 13 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  62:57  5677  4682
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  63:45  5575  3756
 15 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  64:13  5516  5940
 16 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  64:34  5471  5936
 17 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  65:24  5365  3490
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  69:04  4897  5938
 19 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  69:36  4829  5152
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  71:16  4617  4453
 21 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  72:47  4424  4687
 22 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  72:47  4424  4556
 23 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  73:40  4311  4649
 24 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  74:48  4167  3957
 25 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  76:12  3988  6759
 26 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  76:31  3948  5021
 27 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  76:34  3941  4121
 28 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  77:47  3786  4185
 29 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  79:11  3608  1745
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  80:18  3466  4465
 31 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  84:33  2924  3179
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  87:08  2595  3540
 33 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  91:49  1998  1297
 34 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311   DISK     0  1501
#
3731     H21C                  03.09.2017 RVP = 5198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  45:46  5337  5300
  2 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  47:11  5180  1780
  3 Pašek František                KAM7600  48:07  5077  6782
  4 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  51:29  4705  6392
  5 Burkart David                  VIC9602  51:38  4688     0
  6 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  56:40  4132  3988
  7 Jochec Michal                  VIC9704  59:01  3872   926
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:49  3784  3527
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  61:03  3647  3043
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  63:30  3376  2629
 11 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  63:45  3349   739
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  66:11  3080  3460
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  74:59  2107  1754
 14 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  79:11  1643   890
 15 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  97:37     0     0
 16 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0  2828
#