Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.09.2017 - West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

3854     D21                   02.09.2017 RVP = 8114  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  51:12  8831  9733
  2 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  55:32  8205  8528
  3 Kubínová Veronika              SKV9752  61:46  7305  1802
  4 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  63:25  7066  8130
  5 Březinová Marie                SSU9191  65:14  6804  3001
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  66:40  6597  7088
  7 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  68:28  6337  2699
  8 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  69:07  6243  6037
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  69:26  6197  6692
 10 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  71:03  5964  5897
 11 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  71:14  5937  2669
 12 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  71:15  5935  5718
 13 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  71:33  5891  7089
 14 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  72:15  5790  5526
 15 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  75:47  5280  5886
 16 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  77:11  5078  4941
 17 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  81:19  4481  5195
 18 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  84:01  4091  2460
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  86:14  3770  4425
 20 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 134:02     0  1360
#
3854     H21                   02.09.2017 RVP = 7719  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  57:42  8012  6953
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  59:33  7774  8593
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  62:41  7371  8522
  4 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  68:11  6663  7130
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  68:49  6581  7319
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  68:52  6575  7031
  7 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  70:44  6335  5142
  8 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  71:34  6228  4246
  9 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  74:38  5833  6058
 10 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  75:36  5708  1109
 11 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  77:51  5419  3228
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  80:53  5029  5810
 13 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  81:39  4930  1531
 14 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  84:16  4593  3433
 15 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  84:30  4563  5284
 16 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  85:50  4391  5300
 17 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  86:20  4327  3187
 18 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  86:57  4248  5995
 19 Hasal Martin                   PGP9804  94:51  3231  3517
 20 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  94:56  3220  4215
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  95:48  3109  6076
 22 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 101:37  2360  4157
 23 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 107:29  1605   413
 24 Komín David                    PGP7405 107:36  1590  4681
#