Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.11.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3896     D21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 7512  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  38:30  8227  4721
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  44:21  7194  6782
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  44:48  7114  8677
  4 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:26  7003  1932
  5 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  45:50  6932  2766
  6 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  47:07  6705   651
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  47:14  6685  7906
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  47:37  6617  6762
  9 Procházková Monika             BSO9150  50:00  6196  2342
 10 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  50:30  6108  4641
 11 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  50:54  6038  6974
 12 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  51:37  5911  7219
 13 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  51:53  5864  2927
 14 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  52:25  5770  3437
 15 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  53:57  5499  5631
 16 Novotná Jana                   SRK8756  54:35  5387  5751
 17 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  58:11  4752  4898
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  60:51  4281  3962
 19 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  73:19  2080  4210
 20 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  73:24  2065  2300
#
3896     D21D                  04.11.2017 RVP = 4347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  38:32  4628   243
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  42:13  4239  4264
  3 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  42:50  4174  2923
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:09  4141  8502
  5 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  45:38  3879  2880
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  46:09  3824  2115
  7 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  53:52  3010     0
  8 Koutná Kateřina                PHK9351  54:21  2959  2417
  9 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  55:21  2853  2581
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  58:42  2500  3167
 11 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  60:30  2310     0
 12 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  70:41  1235   272
 13 Sojková Petra                  ALB8950  97:34     0   643
#
3896     H21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 8041  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  35:16  8435  7721
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  37:33  7940  8050
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  38:26  7748  7414
  4 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  40:02  7402  7446
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  40:05  7391  7927
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  40:36  7279  8313
  7 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  41:27  7094  6905
  8 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  41:48  7018  6481
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:49  7015  8117
 10 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:04  6961  7607
 11 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  42:14  6924  6948
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  42:27  6877  6711
 13 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  42:45  6812  7799
 14 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  43:04  6744  6415
 15 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:13  6711   752
 16 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:28  6657  7016
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:42  6606  7421
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  43:50  6578  7342
 19 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  43:53  6567   441
 20 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  44:35  6415     0
 21 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  44:37  6408   695
 22 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  44:41  6393  7343
 23 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  44:44  6382  6818
 24 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  44:59  6328  7038
 25 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  45:31  6213  5286
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  45:40  6180  6576
 27 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  45:41  6176  6036
 28 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:53  6133  6061
 29 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  45:54  6129   772
 30 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702  46:10  6072  5124
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  47:05  5873  6792
 32 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  47:48  5717  7284
 33 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  48:06  5652  5657
 34 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  48:09  5641  6344
 35 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  48:25  5584  6288
 36 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:31  5562  5539
 37 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  48:37  5540  2576
 38 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  48:44  5515  2752
 39 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  48:59  5461  5498
 40 Lauterbach David               ZAM9801  49:09  5425  5307
 41 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  49:34  5334     0
 42 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  49:59  5244  5881
 43 Maňák Michal                   PHK9801  50:44  5081  1761
 44 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  50:56  5038  2390
 45 Paleček Ondřej                 SRK0103  51:06  5002     0
 46 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:04  4792  5543
 47 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  52:51  4622  5901
 48 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:14  4539  4796
 49 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  54:39  4232  5263
 50 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  56:36  3809  4194
 51 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  56:43  3784  4410
 52 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  56:50  3759  3643
 53 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  58:53  3314  3837
 54 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  60:51  2888  2098
 55 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  61:40  2711  3123
 56 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  67:41  1406  4773
 57 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  86:16     0   753
 58 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604   DISK     0  1063
#
3896     H21D                  04.11.2017 RVP = 2134  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  40:33  2256  1718
  2 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  41:58  2186  2834
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  46:34  1958  2317
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  47:15  1924  2895
  5 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  56:21  1473   179
  6 Vencl Kristián                 ZAM9701  57:54  1396     0
  7 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  62:55  1147   904
#