Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.11.2017 - Oblastní žebříček

3897     D21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 6336  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  39:28  6847  7994
  2 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  43:53  6195  7234
  3 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  45:26  5966   707
  4 Greschnerová Tereza            ASU0299  45:56  5892   787
  5 Marková Ema                    STE0252  48:09  5565  4736
  6 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  48:16  5548  5731
  7 Zdráhalová Pavla               OOL8450  50:59  5147     0
  8 Vlachová Kateřina              KON9898  52:10  4972  4387
  9 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:24  4938  1338
 10 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  54:01  4699  5985
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  54:08  4682  2228
 12 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:26  4490  3655
 13 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  56:03  4399  4175
 14 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  58:06  4097     0
 15 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  58:53  3981  1377
 16 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  62:47  3405  3301
 17 Jirková Petra                  VPM8450  66:49  2810     0
 18 Šebková Klára                  PTE8550  73:17  1856   832
 19 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  77:06  1292  3575
 20 Cetkovská Tereza               PTE8750 109:02     0   893
#
3897     H21C                  04.11.2017 RVP = 8695  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  38:03  9046  9426
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  39:34  8714  9063
  3 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  41:20  8326  8153
  4 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  41:45  8235  6917
  5 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  44:32  7624  6845
  6 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:40  7595  7149
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:17  7460  7063
  8 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  45:20  7449  3337
  9 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:39  7380  7718
 10 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  46:57  7094  7259
 11 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  47:21  7007   586
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  47:48  6908  6292
 13 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  48:28  6762  3459
 14 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  48:45  6700  2451
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  48:47  6692  6380
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:21  6568  6472
 17 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  49:33  6524  3767
 18 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  49:39  6502  9117
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  49:58  6433  6190
 20 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:04  6411  5990
 21 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  50:34  6301  6994
 22 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  51:20  6133  6076
 23 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  51:32  6089  5442
 24 Světnický František            STE0204  51:41  6056  3301
 25 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  51:59  5991     0
 26 Petřivalský Marek              STE6907  52:39  5844  3390
 27 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  53:13  5720  2510
 28 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  54:23  5464  7158
 29 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  55:26  5234  4676
 30 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  55:49  5150     0
 31 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  56:44  4949  4889
 32 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  57:30  4781  3326
 33 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  57:59  4675  5549
 34 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  58:17  4609  4048
 35 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  60:06  4211  5292
 36 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  60:43  4075     0
 37 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:48  3838  3184
 38 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  66:42  2763  2189
 39 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  69:00  2259   354
 40 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  69:46  2091  4088
 41 Pavlačka Ondřej                ODR8100  70:38  1901   169
 42 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  71:13  1773  2095
 43 Špičák František               CEL5628  75:40   797   556
 44 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  79:04    51  2484
 45 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  82:45     0   432
 46 Špičák František               CEL8039 138:44     0  2498
#