Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-03, Kategorie: Muži

2431     H21A                  15.03.2014 RVP = 9327  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  71:41  9851 10000
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  77:56  9084  8653
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  78:14  9047  1951
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  8672  8508
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  82:25  8533  8661
  6 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  83:29  8402  9288
  7 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  83:31  8398  2639
  8 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  84:13  8312  8773
  9 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  84:22  8294  8218
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  85:04  8208  6777
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  85:41  8132  3109
 12 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  85:45  8124  8734
 13 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  86:38  8015  9289
 14 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  87:06  7958  4291
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  87:08  7954  9287
 16 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  88:14  7819  8687
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  88:43  7760  7489
 18 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  88:52  7741  8200
 19 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  90:25  7551  8463
 20 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  93:09  7215   721
 21 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  93:29  7174  3506
 22 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  94:17  7076  2178
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  95:20  6947  7466
 24 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  96:54  6755  8281
 25 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  97:26  6689  6773
 26 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  97:57  6626  7561
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:04  6611  7890
 28 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  99:17  6462  3372
 29 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  99:50  6394  6599
 30 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400 103:18  5969   561
 31 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 103:39  5926  5418
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:39  5926  6779
 33 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501 104:08  5866  6921
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 104:45  5790  6470
 35 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 108:52  5285  2315
 36 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000 112:49  4800   790
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 115:11  4509  5970
 38 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 120:14  3889  7450
 39 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002 121:15  3764  3720
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 125:12  3279  7308
 41 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 126:07  3166  5736
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 130:36  2616  4038
 43 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100 136:42  1867     0
 44 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 140:59  1341  1962
 45 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 143:00  1093  4890
 46 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208   DISK     0  9158
 47 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9227
 48 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801   DISK     0  8161
#
2431     H21B                  15.03.2014 RVP = 7982  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  68:35  8087     0
  2 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  68:52  8055  8742
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  71:03  7804  7736
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  74:08  7450  8287
  5 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  75:56  7243  7407
  6 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  77:09  7103  7738
  7 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  77:23  7077     0
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  78:24  6960  7155
  9 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:57  6897  3339
 10 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  78:58  6895     0
 11 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  79:01  6889  7311
 12 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  79:19  6855   525
 13 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  80:27  6724  2095
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  80:40  6700  6679
 15 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  81:27  6610  5894
 16 Pachner Pavel                  VLI7503  82:33  6483  7086
 17 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  82:46  6458  6676
 18 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  83:17  6399  3006
 19 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  83:21  6391  1627
 20 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  83:38  6359  7191
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  83:55  6326  5254
 22 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:19  6280   745
 23 Klimeš Ondřej                  TEP9200  85:18  6167     0
 24 Wieczorek Marcin               STB9701  85:20  6164   489
 25 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  85:38  6129  3958
 26 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  85:55  6097  6862
 27 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  86:17  6054  6805
 28 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  86:39  6012  6848
 29 Podrábský Ctibor               VLI7001  86:41  6009     0
 30 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  89:04  5735   478
 31 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  89:57  5633  5602
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  90:41  5549  6018
 33 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  90:49  5534  2009
 34 Adam Růžička                   PHK9704  91:06  5501     0
 35 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  92:59  5285  1672
 36 Hladík František               STH9203  93:49  5189   585
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  94:14  5141  1641
 38 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201 101:39  4290  2598
 39 Kučerka David                  LIT8202 101:40  4288  2122
 40 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 102:38  4177  3531
 41 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 105:29  3849  4428
 42 Němec Jan                      CHA8606 107:13  3650  2748
 43 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400 109:18  3411   528
 44 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 110:06  3319   622
 45 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403 119:51  2199     0
 46 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 120:20  2144  3413
 47 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 121:25  2019  4147
 48 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 139:48     0   143
 49 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501 162:20     0     0
 50 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700   DISK     0     0
 51 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900   DISK     0     0
 52 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  7280
 53 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  3256
#
2431     H21C                  15.03.2014 RVP = 7876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  50:21  8130  8520
  2 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  50:33  8100  8297
  3 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:11  7398  8199
  4 Bendák Jan                     LTU9801  56:17  7232   611
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  56:26  7209  7819
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:40  6871     0
  7 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  59:38  6725  3160
  8 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  60:48  6548  6032
  9 Rusin Jan                      BRU0001  62:18  6321     0
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  63:38  6119  6474
 11 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  63:49  6091     0
 12 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  64:44  5953  6545
 13 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  66:02  5756   241
 14 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  66:24  5700     0
 15 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  66:42  5655  6483
 16 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  66:56  5620   618
 17 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  67:34  5524   302
 18 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  68:36  5367   259
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  68:40  5357     0
 20 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  69:09  5284   231
 21 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  69:47  5188     0
 22 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  70:43  5047     0
 23 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:49  5032  4235
 24 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  72:55  4714  5193
 25 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  74:19  4502  2811
 26 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  75:05  4386  5275
 27 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  75:29  4325     0
 28 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  75:37  4305  5320
 29 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  75:58  4252   257
 30 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  76:13  4214     0
 31 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  76:25  4184   847
 32 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  76:34  4161  4776
 33 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  76:59  4098  1206
 34 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  79:05  3780  2386
 35 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  79:09  3770  4141
 36 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  79:42  3687     0
 37 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  81:12  3460     0
 38 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  82:02  3334   175
 39 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  84:06  3021   433
 40 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  84:52  2905   856
 41 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  85:07  2867   751
 42 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  86:06  2718   328
 43 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900  87:48  2461     0
 44 Haering Jan                    LME7500  88:12  2400    65
 45 Pešík Michal                   TJN7701  88:57  2287   698
 46 Havlůj František               DKP8308  89:25  2216  2262
 47 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  90:18  2082     0
 48 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  92:22  1769     0
 49 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  93:55  1535  2602
 50 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100 108:59     0    70
 51 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 111:31     0   416
 52 Neumann Jindřich               PVP9900 113:33     0     0
 53 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 114:02     0  2202
 54 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 145:26     0     0
 55 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500   DISK     0     0
#
2431     H21D                  15.03.2014 RVP = 2586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  53:21  2645     0
  2 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  54:50  2575   149
  3 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  55:38  2537  5957
  4 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  58:34  2398  3036
  5 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  63:40  2157     0
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:35  2066     0
  7 Šebek Petr                     DKP9903  66:23  2028     0
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:52  1863     0
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  70:30  1833     0
 10 Hlaváč David                   JIL7501  71:04  1806     0
 11 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  72:12  1753  1134
 12 Rind Pavel                     LLI7400  73:26  1694     0
 13 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  74:14  1656     0
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  75:27  1599     0
 15 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  76:24  1554     0
 16 Doležal Vít                    SJC9802  77:07  1520     0
 17 Hajný Vojtěch                  JIL9902  78:01  1477     0
 18 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  80:04  1380   543
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  85:42  1113     0
 20 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  87:54  1009   123
 21 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  88:11   996     0
 22 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  88:32   979   104
 23 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  88:32   979     0
 24 Heřmánek Michal                TUR7702  89:05   953     0
 25 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  89:25   937   517
 26 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  93:37   738   442
 27 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  94:36   692  2259
 28 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  94:54   678   432
 29 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  99:15   472     0
 30 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 106:25   132     0
 31 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900 108:06    53     0
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 109:47     0   127
 33 Šubrt Jiří                     TEP6100 114:00     0     0
 34 Zalaba Jindřich                SJC6603 125:24     0     0
 35 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 125:34     0    27
 36 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002   DISK     0  2005
#
2432     H21A                  22.03.2014 RVP = 9323  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 100:38  9331  9229
  2 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841 100:39  9330  9815
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702 100:53  9308  9521
  4 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 105:40  8865     0
  5 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710 106:43  8768  1951
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 107:04  8736  5894
  7 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 108:27  8608  8653
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 108:36  8594  8892
  9 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 109:06  8548  8135
 10 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 110:50  8387  8867
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 112:51  8200  9158
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 114:55  8009  7933
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202 115:33  7951  8872
 14 Král Václav                    SSU8243 115:35  7947  8172
 15 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 115:36  7946  6496
 16 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 115:57  7913  7489
 17 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302 116:44  7841  7599
 18 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 118:29  7679  7728
 19 Pauser Jakob                   ZBM9402 119:11  7614     0
 20 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 119:22  7597  8296
 21 Holuša Jakub                   AOP8801 121:07  7435     0
 22 Stulík Jakub                   SHK8212 123:14  7239   671
 23 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 125:09  7062  6561
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 127:03  6886  6767
 25 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 129:21  6673  4909
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 131:57  6433  7381
 27 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 133:54  6252  6412
 28 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 136:42  5993  7466
 29 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 147:34  4987  5527
 30 Trýzna Aleš                    DKP9100 171:45  2749     0
 31 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 192:32   825  2842
#
2432     H21B                  22.03.2014 RVP = 8873  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  81:06  9041  3992
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  82:14  8919  8220
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  84:40  8658  9044
  4 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  85:45  8542  8191
  5 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  86:12  8494  7655
  6 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  88:15  8274  7877
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  88:16  8272  8463
  8 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  88:27  8252  8085
  9 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  89:08  8179  8488
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:28  8143  8354
 11 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  89:28  8143  8970
 12 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  89:55  8095  8822
 13 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  91:19  7944  8232
 14 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  91:52  7885  7037
 15 Sýkora Jan                     AOP9201  92:13  7848     0
 16 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  92:34  7810  5155
 17 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  93:18  7732  7032
 18 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  93:51  7672  8629
 19 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  94:54  7560  8532
 20 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  95:05  7540  8664
 21 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  95:27  7501  4531
 22 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  96:04  7435  8440
 23 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  96:14  7417  8217
 24 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  97:19  7300  8586
 25 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  98:25  7182  8803
 26 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  98:32  7170  5418
 27 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  99:30  7066  7551
 28 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405 100:38  6944  6080
 29 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 100:47  6928  7682
 30 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 101:56  6805  7358
 31 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043 102:44  6719  3459
 32 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339 103:18  6658  6044
 33 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 103:20  6655  7439
 34 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 104:09  6567  7308
 35 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 107:47  6177  5694
 36 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602 108:03  6148  1710
 37 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 109:49  5959  7450
 38 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 109:54  5950  6136
 39 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923 109:58  5943  8725
 40 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 111:20  5796  5970
 41 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 111:21  5794  6774
 42 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500 113:12  5596  6215
 43 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 121:59  4653  1962
 44 Vik Martin                     STH9206 129:08  3885  1108
 45 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 137:13  3018  6135
 46 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 176:55     0    55
#
2432     H21C                  22.03.2014 RVP = 8547  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  59:40  8617  8257
  2 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  60:15  8534  3109
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  60:34  8489  8592
  4 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  61:08  8409  8218
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  63:18  8101  8542
  6 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  64:23  7947  7779
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  64:50  7883  8718
  8 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  65:21  7810  7819
  9 Růžička Adam                   PHK9704  65:45  7753     0
 10 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  65:49  7743  4095
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  66:01  7715  8281
 12 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  66:18  7675  8266
 13 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  66:36  7632  6503
 14 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:23  7521  8094
 15 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  67:34  7495     0
 16 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  67:46  7466  8303
 17 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  68:10  7409  5903
 18 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  68:31  7360  8199
 19 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  68:53  7308  6481
 20 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  69:20  7244   745
 21 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  69:28  7225  6410
 22 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  69:29  7222     0
 23 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  69:56  7159  6486
 24 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  70:15  7114  4784
 25 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  70:26  7087  8066
 26 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  70:31  7076  7268
 27 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  70:43  7047  4586
 28 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  71:15  6971  6848
 29 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  71:20  6960  7501
 30 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  71:30  6936  7112
 31 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  71:48  6893  3372
 32 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  72:16  6827  1516
 33 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  72:20  6818  3958
 34 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  72:24  6808  7096
 35 Háj Jakub                      TZL8501  72:54  6737  3664
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  73:04  6713  6707
 37 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  73:10  6699     0
 38 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  73:22  6671  7512
 39 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:36  6638  3339
 40 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  73:50  6604  6679
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  74:06  6567  2953
 42 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  74:32  6505     0
 43 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  74:35  6498     0
 44 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  74:52  6458  6128
 45 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  75:24  6382  2095
 46 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  75:35  6356  8161
 47 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  75:40  6344     0
 48 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  75:59  6299  7815
 49 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  76:06  6282     0
 50 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  76:07  6280  7512
 51 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  76:22  6245  6676
 52 Kaczocha Przemyslaw            DOB9600  76:50  6178     0
 53 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  76:53  6171  8579
 54 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  77:40  6060  6656
 55 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  78:12  5984   241
 56 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700  78:14  5979     0
 57 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  78:19  5968  5558
 58 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  78:26  5951  6862
 59 Sedláček Ondřej                HLV9732  78:45  5906  1063
 60 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  79:07  5854  7239
 61 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  79:24  5814  2907
 62 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  79:51  5750  4499
 63 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  80:27  5664  6406
 64 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  81:22  5534  2315
 65 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  82:14  5411  4983
 66 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  82:16  5406  1627
 67 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  82:19  5399  1256
 68 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  83:07  5286     0
 69 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401  83:33  5224  6859
 70 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  83:55  5172   915
 71 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  83:58  5165  2178
 72 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  84:19  5115     0
 73 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  85:55  4888  1422
 74 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  87:37  4646  2169
 75 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  87:48  4620  7945
 76 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  87:54  4606  1641
 77 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  89:44  4346  5450
 78 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  90:24  4251     0
 79 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  91:19  4121  4758
 80 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  91:32  4090     0
 81 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  91:33  4088     0
 82 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  92:38  3934  2252
 83 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  93:49  3766  3499
 84 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  94:31  3666  1402
 85 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  99:04  3020  2239
 86 Hájek Jakub                    SHK9802 101:00  2745   152
 87 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 101:26  2683  1206
 88 Trejbal Václav                 SHK9604 102:28  2537     0
 89 Havlůj František               DKP8308 113:39   948  2262
 90 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 119:45    81   921
 91 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 131:10     0     0
 92 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 141:21     0    95
 93 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801 196:32     0   563
#
2432     H21D                  22.03.2014 RVP = 6997  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  35:46  7181  7407
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  36:39  7013  7270
  3 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  37:47  6797  5172
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  38:18  6699     0
  5 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  38:26  6673     0
  6 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  38:33  6651     0
  7 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  39:34  6457  7479
  8 Hlaváč Ondřej                  TBM9901  40:15  6327     0
  9 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  40:21  6308     0
 10 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  40:44  6235     0
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:23  6111  7280
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  43:12  5765  1628
 13 Takáč Teodor                   TUR9604  43:13  5762     0
 14 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  43:26  5721     0
 15 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  43:27  5718     0
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  45:16  5372     0
 17 Aleš David                     ASU7517  46:09  5203  5390
 18 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  46:42  5099     0
 19 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  46:55  5057  4235
 20 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  47:19  4981     0
 21 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  47:27  4956  5549
 22 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  49:06  4641   460
 23 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  49:15  4613  2122
 24 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  49:22  4591  2243
 25 Suchý Petr                     SHK7800  50:24  4394     0
 26 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:41  4340     0
 27 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  50:59  4283     0
 28 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  51:23  4206  3160
 29 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  52:07  4067     0
 30 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  52:14  4045     0
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  52:55  3914     0
 32 Jirges Radek                   KUO9401  52:57  3908  1372
 33 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  53:31  3800     0
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  54:07  3686     0
 35 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  54:28  3619     0
 36 Niezgodka Piotr                DOB9900  54:56  3530     0
 37 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  54:59  3521     0
 38 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  55:33  3413     0
 39 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  55:42  3384   252
 40 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  57:17  3083     0
 41 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  57:19  3076  1350
 42 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  58:58  2762     0
 43 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  59:06  2737     0
 44 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  60:08  2540     0
 45 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  60:16  2514     0
 46 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  60:47  2416     0
 47 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:59  2378   543
 48 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  62:10  2152     0
 49 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  62:41  2054   207
 50 Puš Roman                      STH7501  64:33  1698     0
 51 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  64:39  1679     0
 52 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  65:11  1578     0
 53 Beseda Pavel                   CHT6910  66:37  1305     0
 54 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  67:17  1178  1751
 55 Košek Ladislav                 LLI5903  71:31   371     0
 56 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  72:07   257     0
 57 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  72:37   162     0
 58 Skalický Johan                 KUO9901  72:53   111     0
 59 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  74:17     0     0
 60 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400  77:09     0     0
 61 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  78:54     0     0
 62 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  86:48     0     0
 63 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  91:35     0     0
#
2433     H21L                  22.03.2014 RVP = 7965  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  60:58  8143  6829
  2 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  62:53  7898  7959
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  63:13  7855  8501
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  66:03  7493  7473
  5 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  66:32  7432  8107
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  67:16  7338  7786
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  67:42  7283  7177
  8 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  69:51  7008  5588
  9 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  74:03  6471  6925
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  74:14  6448  6474
 11 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  74:26  6422  7187
 12 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  75:45  6254  6921
 13 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  76:00  6222  6490
 14 Rožek David                    RIC7403  76:03  6216  6670
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  76:17  6186     0
 16 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  76:32  6154  3720
 17 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  76:37  6144  1783
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  77:26  6039  6329
 19 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  77:52  5984  5193
 20 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  79:12  5814  6634
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  79:50  5733  1724
 22 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  80:10  5690  6139
 23 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  80:33  5641  5801
 24 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  80:40  5626  1313
 25 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  81:01  5581     0
 26 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  81:27  5526     0
 27 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  82:30  5392  4038
 28 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  82:32  5388  1432
 29 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  83:08  5311  4359
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  84:34  5128  6018
 31 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  84:53  5088  3862
 32 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  85:05  5062  5158
 33 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  85:51  4964  5602
 34 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  86:09  4926  6163
 35 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  86:54  4830     0
 36 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  89:16  4528  5643
 37 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  90:04  4425  5431
 38 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  91:58  4183   665
 39 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400  94:23  3874   528
 40 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  94:56  3804   258
 41 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  95:27  3738  5736
 42 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  96:20  3625  2025
 43 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  99:53  3171  1715
 44 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  99:57  3163  2122
 45 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 102:02  2897     0
 46 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 103:09  2754  1650
 47 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303 105:38  2437  5734
 48 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 109:35  1932   143
 49 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 111:05  1741  4262
 50 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 112:13  1596  4729
 51 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101 115:07  1226     0
 52 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 119:50   623    99
 53 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700   DISK     0  3413
 54 Zeman Tomáš                    DCE7500   DISK     0     0
#
2433     H21K                  22.03.2014 RVP = 6534  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  51:47  6719  8244
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  53:28  6513  7674
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  54:37  6372  6032
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:47  6351  2558
  5 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  56:57  6085  5402
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:48  5736  2077
  7 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  59:55  5722     0
  8 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  66:13  4949  1204
  9 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  66:16  4943     0
 10 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  66:52  4869  2886
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  68:15  4700  2811
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  68:18  4694   856
 13 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  68:55  4618  4141
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  69:26  4555  5320
 15 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  69:32  4542  4077
 16 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  70:32  4420  1238
 17 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  71:19  4324  2386
 18 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  72:21  4197   537
 19 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  74:15  3964  2217
 20 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  78:15  3474  2414
 21 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  79:30  3320     0
 22 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  80:21  3216   737
 23 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  80:56  3145  3624
 24 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  82:07  2999  3366
 25 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 105:54    83   432
 26 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 106:34     1  2202
 27 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 111:02     0   435
 28 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 125:18     0     0
 29 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200   DISK     0   116
#
2434     H21C                  22.03.2014 RVP = 7559  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  77:24  7631  7381
  2 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  78:19  7543  6536
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  78:44  7502  5861
  4 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  79:12  7457  7903
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  79:31  7427  4092
  6 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  79:59  7381  4112
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  81:58  7190  7027
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  83:26  7048  6778
  9 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  84:09  6978  1882
 10 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  87:13  6682   519
 11 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  88:14  6584  6592
 12 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  89:29  6463  7843
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  89:35  6453  1141
 14 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  89:51  6427  7089
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  89:52  6426  7578
 16 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  91:18  6287  1779
 17 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  95:21  5895  2465
 18 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606 100:40  5381  6065
 19 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505 101:24  5310  2491
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 115:13  3974  4886
 21 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 126:42  2863   792
 22 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 133:32  2202     0
 23 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7956
#
2434     H21K                  22.03.2014 RVP = 5602  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  56:26  5878  5609
  2 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  58:16  5705  6098
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  63:24  5221  6583
  4 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  63:33  5207  5238
  5 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  64:44  5095  4480
  6 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  64:46  5092   957
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:34  4639  4188
  8 Špičák František               CEL5628  74:52  4139  3412
  9 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  79:34  3696  1623
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  86:32  3038   117
#
2435     H21                   28.03.2014 RVP = 7693  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  28:10  8036  7933
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  29:54  7583  8135
  3 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  30:22  7461  8303
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  32:51  6813  7027
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  33:40  6600  7069
  6 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  37:51  5508  3104
  7 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  40:21  4856     0
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  40:48  4738  4866
  9 Válka Jan                      SOP7811  41:25  4577  2871
 10 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  41:26  4573  5966
 11 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  43:56  3921  4475
 12 Slivečka Jan                   MOV8901  44:26  3790   439
 13 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  45:12  3590     0
 14 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  47:24  3016  4456
 15 Jarnot Michal                  SOP9302  47:46  2920   834
#
2436     H21                   29.03.2014 RVP = 8099  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  45:25  8366  8248
  2 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  46:56  8105  3795
  3 Skyva Jan                      PGP8501  48:33  7826     0
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  48:38  7812  7531
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  49:01  7746  8268
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  49:06  7731  8107
  7 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  50:25  7504  6503
  8 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  50:55  7418  7674
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  53:43  6935  7738
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  54:00  6886  8087
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:41  6768  7744
 12 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  54:45  6757  7371
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:33  6619  7786
 14 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  56:16  6495  5431
 15 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  56:59  6372  5970
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  58:42  6076  2759
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  58:45  6067  6215
 18 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  59:17  5975  5661
 19 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:01  5849  6139
 20 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  60:12  5817  2169
 21 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  60:31  5763  5450
 22 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  62:40  5392  2009
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  66:15  4774     0
 24 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  72:53  3630  6163
 25 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:20  3380  5193
 26 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  75:00  3265  2122
 27 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  86:19  1313  6779
 28 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  89:33   756     0
 29 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 119:02     0  2025
#
2437     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8813  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  10:45  9031  9155
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  10:48  8989     0
  3 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911  10:51  8948     0
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  10:57  8864  7877
  5 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  10:58  8851  8532
  6 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  11:06  8740  8892
  7 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  11:07  8726  8822
  8 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  11:08  8712  5155
  9 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  11:16  8601  8664
 10 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  11:28  8434  1256
 11 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  11:37  8310  1710
 12 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  11:43  8226  8217
 13 Sedláček Ondřej                HLV9732  11:46  8185  1063
 14 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  12:40  7436  6925
 15 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  12:50  7297     0
 16 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  12:56  7214     0
 17 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  13:28  6770  8235
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  13:31  6728  5558
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  13:31  6728  6199
 20 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  13:43  6562  5694
 21 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  13:53  6423   347
 22 Žemlík Boleslav                KVS9101  15:42  4911   738
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  16:07  4564  2243
 24 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  16:39  4120     0
 25 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  17:00  3829   184
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6656
 27 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8629
 28 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7512
#
2438     H20C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  22:26     0     0
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  24:22     0     0
#
2438     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8721  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  15:50  9052  8135
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:53  9025  8144
  3 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  16:38  8611  8303
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  16:40  8592  4784
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  16:49  8509  8970
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  17:00  8408  8768
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  17:34  8095  8057
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  17:55  7902  7933
  9 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  18:18  7691  7779
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243  18:23  7645  8172
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  18:47  7424  8488
 12 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  18:53  7369  4112
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  18:54  7360  7089
 14 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  19:21  7111  8803
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  19:33  7001  1516
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:48  6863  7027
 17 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  19:48  6863  7096
 18 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  19:51  6835  8578
 19 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  20:17  6596  6098
 20 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  21:41  5823  6778
 21 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  22:19  5474  7578
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  22:19  5474  5966
 23 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  22:32  5354  1641
 24 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  23:16  4949  2465
 25 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  23:17  4940  3104
 26 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  23:53  4609  4475
 27 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  23:57  4572  2915
 28 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  24:05  4499     0
 29 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  24:17  4388  4262
 30 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  25:11  3891  1181
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  26:08  3367  5472
 32 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  28:05  2291     0
 33 Špičák František               CEL5628  30:45   819  3412
 34 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  31:17   524     0
 35 Gawel Jiří                     BBM5700  45:22     0     0
 36 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  46:15     0   536
 37 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  46:17     0   421
 38 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  50:26     0  1391
 39 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903   DISK     0     0
 40 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301   DISK     0  2538
 41 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203   DISK     0  8440
 42 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  7069
#
2439     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 9378  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  59:32  9634  9815
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:52  9429  9765
  3 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  63:12  9072  9286
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  64:01  8947  8402
  5 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:24  8888  9153
  6 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  64:38  8852  8872
  7 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  67:09  8466  7903
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:13  8303  7551
  9 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  69:07  8165  4044
 10 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  69:37  8088  7895
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  71:13  7843  4122
 12 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:31  7797  8232
 13 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  71:58  7728  4092
 14 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  72:59  7573  7381
 15 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  73:48  7447  7501
 16 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  74:05  7404     0
 17 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  74:09  7394     0
 18 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  74:12  7386  6536
 19 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  74:41  7312  7945
 20 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  75:31  7184  7268
 21 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  75:32  7182  6581
 22 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  76:08  7090  6337
 23 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  77:25  6893  5311
 24 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  77:38  6860     0
 25 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  78:08  6783  4988
 26 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  79:21  6597  7512
 27 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  79:26  6584  1141
 28 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  82:05  6178  4758
 29 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  82:10  6165  5434
 30 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  83:09  6015  8840
 31 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  83:39  5938  5741
 32 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  84:15  5846     0
 33 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  86:15  5540     0
 34 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  86:51  5448  2050
 35 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  87:18  5379  5219
 36 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  88:21  5218  4648
 37 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  90:14  4929  2253
 38 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  91:34  4725  8191
 39 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  93:24  4444  4770
 40 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  94:11  4324  5838
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 100:08  3412  4886
 42 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 100:17  3389  2910
 43 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 101:41  3175  3721
 44 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 105:29  2592     0
 45 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 105:35  2577  4188
 46 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 111:37  1652   801
 47 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 111:58  1599   792
 48 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 112:34  1507   214
 49 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309   DISK     0   518
 50 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  5454
 51 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409   DISK     0  6522
 52 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101   DISK     0  1346
#
2439     H21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 2261  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  47:48  2293     0
  2 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  48:43  2250  2472
  3 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  48:56  2240   897
  4 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  49:16  2224     0
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  50:29  2168  1919
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  50:53  2149  1350
  7 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  51:51  2104   537
  8 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  53:53  2009   152
  9 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  54:32  1979  2936
 10 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  55:55  1914  1749
 11 Otrusina David                 ABM8201  67:27  1376     0
 12 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  74:29  1049     0
 13 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  83:20   636   640
 14 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  87:49   427  2229
#
2440     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8561  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301   9:03  9198  9155
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501   9:53  8469  7877
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  10:24  8016  5155
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  10:26  7987     0
  5 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  10:36  7841  8664
  6 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  11:13  7301     0
  7 Sedláček Ondřej                HLV9732  11:20  7199  1063
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  11:22  7170  8892
  9 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  11:23  7155  6925
 10 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  11:43  6863  8217
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  11:46  6820  6656
 12 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  12:25  6251  1256
 13 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  12:33  6134  5694
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  12:35  6105  7512
 15 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  12:54  5827     0
 16 Žemlík Boleslav                KVS9101  15:27  3595   738
 17 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8629
 18 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602   DISK     0  1710
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  6199
#
2441     H21A                  29.03.2014 RVP = 8272  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  71:45  8891  9158
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  78:46  8143  8218
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  82:08  7783  8001
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  83:54  7595  7890
  5 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  88:35  7095  8095
  6 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  90:59  6839  5369
  7 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  97:34  6137  6774
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  98:51  6000  6470
  9 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 112:53  4503  1962
 10 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701 114:19  4350  4291
 11 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 126:06  3093  6561
 12 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 141:58  1401  2842
 13 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1951
 14 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900   DISK     0  8066
 15 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7239
#
2441     H21C                  29.03.2014 RVP = 7835  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  59:45  8061     0
  2 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  61:30  7838  7658
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  63:20  7605  7819
  4 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  63:33  7577  7736
  5 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  63:45  7552  6496
  6 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  63:59  7522  8579
  7 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  64:38  7439  3738
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  65:22  7346  6486
  9 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  65:42  7303  3958
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  66:23  7216  2953
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  67:52  7027  6679
 12 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  68:42  6921  6676
 13 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  68:54  6896  7232
 14 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  69:54  6769  6128
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:08  6739  7381
 16 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  70:41  6669  2481
 17 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  71:44  6535  6412
 18 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  72:29  6440  4291
 19 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  72:30  6437  5418
 20 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  73:06  6361  4586
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  74:27  6189  6406
 22 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  77:09  5845  7191
 23 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  77:29  5803  7176
 24 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  78:43  5646  5694
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  80:59  5357  6111
 26 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003  81:11  5332  5568
 27 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  82:57  5107  4776
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  83:13  5073  6412
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  84:03  4967  5188
 30 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  84:27  4916  4380
 31 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507  85:34  4774   872
 32 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  85:46  4748  2122
 33 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  87:27  4534  5275
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  88:08  4447   175
 35 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  88:53  4351     0
 36 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  98:59  3065   971
 37 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 104:04  2418  2582
 38 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601   DISK     0  4983
#
2441     H21D                  29.03.2014 RVP = 4877  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  58:49  4982  5172
  2 Kovařík Radovan                PHK8503  59:28  4930   861
  3 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  62:03  4720  2575
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  63:04  4638  4235
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  66:22  4370  5549
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  67:35  4271  5848
  7 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  67:39  4266     0
  8 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  69:28  4118  2449
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  69:53  4084  1705
 10 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  73:10  3818  3583
 11 Jakeš Vojtěch                  TYN9301  74:33  3706  1469
 12 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  74:41  3695     0
 13 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  75:59  3590     0
 14 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  78:35  3379  3348
 15 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  81:02  3180  2226
 16 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  82:14  3082   516
 17 Škop Milan                     CET7602  82:41  3046     0
 18 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  91:10  2358  1326
 19 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  91:36  2322     0
 20 Kratochvíl Jan                 BZR8802  92:19  2264     0
 21 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  96:46  1903  2973
 22 Šlapák Martin                  PHK8504  97:29  1845   688
 23 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  97:43  1826   836
 24 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  97:59  1804     0
 25 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 102:46  1416  2137
 26 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 112:41   612   203
#
2442     H21                   29.03.2014 RVP = 7775  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  54:35  8044     0
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  56:42  7753  6829
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  58:20  7528  6777
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  61:07  7146  2639
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  62:06  7010  8238
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  63:49  6774  7531
  7 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  64:35  6669  6921
  8 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  66:51  6357  5698
  9 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  67:30  6268  7459
 10 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  67:37  6252  7841
 11 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  69:48  5952  7303
 12 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  70:35  5844  7807
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  71:03  5780  6471
 14 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  71:08  5768  7311
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  71:10  5764  1217
 16 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  72:08  5631  6165
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  76:08  5081  6329
 18 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  79:50  4572  3101
 19 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  80:13  4519  6136
 20 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  80:14  4517  6193
 21 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  81:22  4361  6209
 22 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  81:39  4322  4359
 23 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  84:18  3958  6599
 24 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  84:22  3948  5947
 25 Anděl Robert                   VPM8001  85:09  3841  5402
 26 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  86:42  3627  5369
 27 Les Martin                     VPM7906  87:12  3559  1396
 28 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  90:22  3123  5375
 29 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  95:13  2456  4141
 30 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  97:40  2119  2269
 31 Martinek Robert                VPM7700  99:00  1936  5009
 32 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 102:04  1514  4626
 33 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104 103:04  1377  3197
 34 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801 103:08  1368  3036
 35 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 108:20   652  3973
 36 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 109:51   444  4829
 37 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 112:23    95  1650
 38 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803 112:40    57     0
 39 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 152:31     0     0
#
2443     H21K                  30.03.2014 RVP = 4660  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  26:27  4958  8244
  2 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  28:56  4549  3872
  3 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  29:24  4472  2239
  4 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  30:02  4368  5320
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  36:18  3334  3624
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  40:09  2700   116
  7 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  40:09  2700  1597
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  41:28  2482   432
  9 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  43:02  2224   799
 10 Pešta Jiří                     MIL7201  44:58  1905   678
 11 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  48:57  1249  1471
 12 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57     0     0
 13 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  61:30     0    27
#
2443     H21L                  30.03.2014 RVP = 8744  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:34  8998  9288
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:12  8619  6829
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:13  8615  6777
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:15  8607  8454
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:21  8352  8501
  6 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  39:37  8290  8734
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:27  8096  8268
  8 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  40:30  8085  8238
  9 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  40:42  8038  8742
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  41:42  7806  8281
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  42:54  7527  6503
 12 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:02  7497  7782
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:11  7462  7702
 14 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  43:30  7388  8199
 15 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  43:58  7280  7531
 16 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  44:08  7241  7450
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  44:16  7210  8087
 18 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  44:16  7210  7682
 19 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:37  7129  7738
 20 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  44:53  7067  6921
 21 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  45:15  6982  5555
 22 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  45:17  6974  8107
 23 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  45:17  6974  7674
 24 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  45:31  6920  3506
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  45:43  6874  2759
 26 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  45:47  6858  2558
 27 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  45:58  6815  1672
 28 Pašek František                KAM7600  46:01  6804  7744
 29 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  46:35  6672  7561
 30 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:44  6637  6329
 31 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  47:16  6514  7863
 32 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:19  6502  3720
 33 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:22  6490  6018
 34 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  47:27  6471  6805
 35 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  47:28  6467  6656
 36 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  47:40  6421  6215
 37 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  47:51  6378  5588
 38 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  48:22  6258  1204
 39 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  48:33  6216  6999
 40 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  49:01  6107  5431
 41 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  49:26  6011   751
 42 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:38  5964  5734
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:48  5926  7311
 44 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  49:54  5902  6018
 45 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  50:05  5860  6474
 46 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  50:41  5720  5970
 47 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  50:45  5705  5602
 48 László David                   ROZ9502  50:50  5686     0
 49 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  50:54  5670  6098
 50 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  50:54  5670  6163
 51 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:58  5655  5801
 52 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  51:37  5504  5661
 53 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  51:57  5426  1288
 54 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  52:25  5318  6139
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  52:50  5221  6603
 56 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  53:01  5179  5134
 57 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  53:10  5144  6700
 58 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  53:29  5070     0
 59 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  53:54  4974  2034
 60 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  54:17  4885  6779
 61 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:20  4873  2217
 62 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  54:26  4850  4391
 63 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  54:32  4827  2009
 64 Zámečník David                 KAM7500  55:01  4714  6491
 65 Korthauer Marius               DKP8402  55:44  4548   674
 66 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401  55:52  4517  5450
 67 Šimek Jan                      FSP6304  56:00  4486  5124
 68 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  56:02  4478  5158
 69 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  56:27  4382  1603
 70 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  56:42  4324  5193
 71 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  57:00  4254   847
 72 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  57:20  4176  5830
 73 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  57:30  4138   258
 74 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  58:43  3855  4038
 75 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  58:46  3844  1238
 76 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  58:52  3820  5736
 77 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  59:12  3743  5018
 78 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:43  3623  4141
 79 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  60:26  3457  2811
 80 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  61:16  3263  2122
 81 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  63:11  2818  4890
 82 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  63:38  2714  3182
 83 Havlůj František               DKP8308  64:21  2547  2262
 84 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  66:52  1963  2602
 85 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  67:02  1924     0
 86 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  67:56  1715  4729
 87 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  68:09  1665     0
 88 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  70:00  1236   628
 89 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  70:16  1174  2259
 90 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  71:20   926    99
 91 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  73:46   361  4044
 92 Pop Lukáš                      LCE8200  74:11   264     0
 93 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001   DISK     0     0
#
2444     H21                   30.03.2014 RVP = 7639  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Furst Matouš                   LLI9603  58:21  8094  2639
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  62:03  7639  1217
  3 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  65:44  7185  5698
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  67:53  6920  7786
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  69:05  6773  7841
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  69:26  6729  6599
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  69:31  6719  7807
  8 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  70:31  6596  7303
  9 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  71:46  6442  6471
 10 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  73:01  6288  6165
 11 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  75:06  6032  7459
 12 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  77:12  5773  2869
 13 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  81:16  5272  6209
 14 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  81:52  5199  3101
 15 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  82:17  5147  5947
 16 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  83:09  5041  6136
 17 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  87:30  4505  4829
 18 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  88:21  4400  5369
 19 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  90:25  4146  5375
 20 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  92:41  3867  2269
 21 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  94:11  3682  3197
 22 Tošner Michal                  VPM7803  94:22  3660     0
 23 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  95:41  3497  2274
 24 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 103:25  2545  3973
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 123:00   134  1650
#
    
Akce