Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-05, Kategorie: Muži

2480     H21K                  01.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  17:34     0     0
  2 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  21:45     0     0
  3 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  28:42     0     0
#
2480     H21L                  01.05.2014 RVP = 8465  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  14:55  8818  8681
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:15  8637  8770
  3 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  16:32  7939  7653
  4 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  16:51  7767  7547
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  16:53  7749  8017
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:57  7713  8599
  7 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  16:57  7713  8258
  8 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  17:33  7386  6473
  9 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  17:34  7377  7364
 10 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  17:42  7305  6817
 11 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  17:45  7278  6781
 12 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:47  7260  7395
 13 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:54  7196  5951
 14 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  17:54  7196  6068
 15 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  18:06  7087  2504
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  18:06  7087  7799
 17 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  18:10  7051  7157
 18 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  18:11  7042  7487
 19 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  18:15  7006  6881
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  18:16  6997  6894
 21 Rožek David                    RIC7403  18:17  6988  6778
 22 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  18:19  6970  7729
 23 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  18:23  6933  6830
 24 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  18:27  6897  5122
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  18:44  6743  6594
 26 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  19:01  6589  6847
 27 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  19:06  6544  5813
 28 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  19:09  6516  5959
 29 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  19:12  6489  6179
 30 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  19:12  6489  3964
 31 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  19:21  6408  5911
 32 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  19:23  6390  7375
 33 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK7606  19:26  6362  1240
 34 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  19:27  6353  3195
 35 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:29  6335  6618
 36 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  19:45  6190  6250
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:46  6181  7992
 38 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  19:51  6136  3054
 39 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  19:51  6136  5778
 40 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  20:17  5900  6117
 41 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:20  5873  5388
 42 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  20:46  5637  3453
 43 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  21:20  5329  3579
 44 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  21:22  5311  1098
 45 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  21:32  5220  2316
 46 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  21:34  5202  2526
 47 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  21:51  5048  4527
 48 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  22:05  4921  3612
 49 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  22:13  4849  1698
 50 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  22:23  4758  5959
 51 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  22:36  4640  5668
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  22:37  4631  4310
 53 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  22:48  4532   697
 54 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  23:32  4133   338
 55 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  23:33  4124  1206
 56 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  23:50  3970  3197
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  24:13  3761  2265
 58 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  24:23  3671  3769
 59 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  24:41  3507  7816
 60 Haering Jan                    LME7500  24:54  3390   561
 61 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  25:41  2964  4371
 62 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700  26:06  2737     0
 63 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  26:43  2402  3360
 64 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  27:31  1967   359
 65 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  29:04  1124   943
 66 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  7465
 67 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  8187
#
2481     H21A                  01.05.2014 RVP = 8657  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  62:36  8899  8732
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  63:15  8812  9479
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  67:22  8259  8402
  4 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  67:36  8227  7872
  5 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  68:15  8140  8135
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  70:24  7851  8479
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  71:09  7750  7822
  8 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  72:22  7587  8066
  9 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  74:04  7358  4234
 10 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  74:10  7345  6805
 11 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  76:26  7040  8135
 12 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  76:30  7031  8191
 13 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  78:07  6814  2968
 14 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  83:02  6153  7534
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:40  6068  6515
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  90:26  5158  7410
 17 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  94:01  4677  2420
 18 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 126:06   364  2866
#
2481     H21C                  01.05.2014 RVP = 7969  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  57:40  8300  7850
  2 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  59:44  8027  8245
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  63:06  7581  8803
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  65:40  7241  4396
  5 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  67:09  7044  6954
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  67:23  7013  7066
  7 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:25  7009  2222
  8 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  68:27  6872  2055
  9 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  69:27  6740  7488
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  70:01  6665  7399
 11 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  70:16  6631  6362
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:28  6605  7460
 13 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  71:44  6437  4853
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  71:57  6408  6433
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  73:15  6236  6370
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  74:05  6126  1425
 17 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  74:28  6075  7333
 18 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  79:06  5461  6160
 19 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  79:31  5406  6508
 20 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  79:38  5391  2504
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:23  5027  6003
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  84:30  4746  3225
 23 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  84:39  4726  5924
 24 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  89:23  4099  1345
 25 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  90:02  4013  5181
 26 Komín David                    PGP7405  90:08  4000   379
 27 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  90:38  3934  4580
 28 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  96:22  3174  4231
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308   DISK     0  6930
 30 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  6465
#
2481     H21D                  01.05.2014 RVP = 3842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  66:56  4013  5776
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  71:05  3785  5055
  3 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  72:08  3728  2335
  4 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  73:38  3645  2474
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  75:24  3548  1230
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  79:14  3338  2591
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  80:58  3243  2983
  8 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  82:14  3174  2506
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  85:17  3006  2804
 10 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  88:46  2815  1060
 11 Jakeš Vojtěch                  TYN9301  97:56  2313   955
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103 116:38  1287     0
 13 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500 134:03   332     0
 14 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612 157:04     0   181
#
2482     H21C                  03.05.2014 RVP = 8585  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:20  8769  7859
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  63:26  8755  9119
  3 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  63:30  8746  3812
  4 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  63:32  8741  8384
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  64:23  8624  8535
  6 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  65:01  8537  7767
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  66:39  8311  8373
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  66:42  8304  8063
  9 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  70:12  7821  2353
 10 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  70:51  7731  5888
 11 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  72:06  7559  8514
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  74:53  7174  7451
 13 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  76:10  6997  7811
 14 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  76:14  6988  7602
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  77:43  6783  7460
 16 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  79:13  6576  5917
 17 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  81:20  6284  5548
 18 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  82:21  6143  6209
 19 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  83:29  5987  4764
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  89:04  5216  3083
 21 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  91:32  4875  5234
 22 Klimánek Martin                ABM7703 101:28  3504  2184
 23 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 103:14  3260  4396
 24 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 114:14  1741   984
 25 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001   DISK     0  1854
 26 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204   DISK     0  3477
#
2482     H21D                  03.05.2014 RVP = 1612  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  44:41  1802  2623
  2 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  50:46  1599   881
  3 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  52:46  1533     0
  4 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  52:55  1528  2485
  5 Berka Milan                    RBK9011  53:35  1506   279
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  55:05  1456   699
  7 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  55:49  1431   484
  8 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  56:08  1421   105
  9 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  59:29  1309  1374
#
2483     H21                   03.05.2014 RVP = 8405  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  35:56  8876  8678
  2 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:05  8612  8770
  3 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  38:44  8232  7708
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  39:09  8136  8241
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  40:34  7810  8629
  6 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  42:13  7430  7364
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:19  7407  5456
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  42:27  7376  6137
  9 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  42:42  7319  7233
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  42:50  7288  6692
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  43:02  7242  7473
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  44:07  6993  5176
 13 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  44:11  6978  7018
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:29  6678  7074
 15 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  46:09  6525  6179
 16 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:17  6494  7092
 17 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  47:01  6325  6729
 18 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:29  6218  5801
 19 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  48:35  5965  3904
 20 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  48:40  5946  1263
 21 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  49:29  5758  4587
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  50:09  5604  5058
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  51:04  5393  4202
 24 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:29  5067   923
 25 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  53:10  4910  5295
 26 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  54:11  4676  5795
 27 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  54:17  4653  5613
 28 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  62:18  2808     0
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  72:35   441   417
 30 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700 103:49     0     0
#
2484     H21                   03.05.2014 RVP = 7637  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  38:29  8336  8301
  2 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:52  7888  7958
  3 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  44:49  7144  7465
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:59  7113  6689
  5 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  45:41  6981  4947
  6 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  45:52  6947  7636
  7 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  46:06  6903  4416
  8 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  51:22  5912  6267
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  51:55  5808  4982
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  51:55  5808  6148
 11 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  52:09  5764  6541
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:15  5557  6823
 13 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  53:30  5510  4868
 14 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  54:53  5250  4540
 15 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  59:25  4397  5504
 16 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  59:30  4381  4310
 17 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  63:26  3641     0
 18 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801  83:47     0   359
#
2485     H21K                  03.05.2014 RVP = 2794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  48:20  3084   573
  2 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  53:45  2803  3686
  3 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:40  2496  2166
  4 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  60:05  2475     0
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  65:40  2185  4128
  6 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:32  1570  2299
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  95:09   657  1692
  8 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 113:11     0    97
#
2485     H21L                  03.05.2014 RVP = 8668  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:43  9247  8967
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  49:14  8430  9493
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  49:48  8328  8187
  4 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  52:21  7866  6955
  5 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  53:02  7743  8258
  6 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  54:03  7559  8437
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  54:59  7390  7104
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:01  7384  7992
  9 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  58:02  6838  6878
 10 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  58:42  6718  4231
 11 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  60:06  6464  4632
 12 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:58  6308  6385
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  61:43  6172  7438
 14 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  62:50  5970  1059
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  62:53  5961  7756
 16 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  66:46  5258  5355
 17 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  67:54  5053  4790
 18 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:02  4667  7252
 19 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  70:18  4619   742
 20 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  75:54  3606  4248
 21 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  76:25  3513   332
 22 Novotný Otakar                 TJN5604  78:44  3093     0
 23 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  80:15  2819  5121
 24 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  83:00  2322  3453
 25 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  87:48  1453  3197
 26 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 101:27     0  2895
#
2486     H21                   03.05.2014 RVP = 8668  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  15:07  9055  8967
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  15:45  8708  8187
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  16:36  8242  7252
  4 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  16:42  8187  9493
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  17:16  7877  7756
  6 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  17:19  7850  2607
  7 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  17:22  7822  6955
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:39  7667  7992
  9 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  17:41  7649  8437
 10 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  18:30  7201  8258
 11 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  18:32  7183  7104
 12 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  19:28  6672   742
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  19:41  6553  7438
 14 Pawlowicz Adam                 STB9200  19:52  6453  1059
 15 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  20:36  6051  5355
 16 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  20:37  6042  6878
 17 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  21:14  5704  4231
 18 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  21:41  5457  4632
 19 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  22:23  5074  4790
 20 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  22:29  5019  3169
 21 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  22:38  4937  4128
 22 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  22:52  4809  6385
 23 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  23:04  4699  3686
 24 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  23:04  4699  5121
 25 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  23:58  4206  3453
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  24:09  4106   332
 27 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  26:04  3056  1692
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  26:10  3001  3197
 29 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  29:24  1230     0
 30 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  32:12     0  2299
 31 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  32:29     0  2895
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  36:38     0    97
#
2487     H21C                  03.05.2014 RVP = 7735  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prásil Marek                   TTR7301  72:10  8263  9128
  2 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  79:29  7533  7860
  3 Kamenicky Jeronym              OSN9549  80:44  7408  7139
  4 Kamenicky Tobiás               OSN9339  81:13  7360  6814
  5 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  81:43  7310  7238
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  85:59  6884  7065
  7 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201  87:52  6696  3964
  8 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  88:29  6634  7308
  9 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  89:24  6542  6891
 10 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309  91:07  6371  6830
 11 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  92:06  6273  6957
 12 Vodicka Oldrich                LPU7715  93:55  6091  6003
 13 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 101:33  5329  3775
 14 Kysilko Zdenek                 CHT8601 103:14  5161  3435
 15 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 104:21  5050  5701
 16 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901 108:06  4675  3928
 17 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 117:33  3732  1361
 18 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501 118:08  3673  1369
 19 Komárek Arnost                 TJH7701 124:00  3088  4788
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 133:50  2106  4985
 21 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903 135:01  1988  3271
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000 153:26   149   241
 23 Marecek Petr                   OSN6900   DISK     0  2559
 24 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304   DISK     0  3997
 25 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505   DISK     0  4275
#
2487     H21D                  03.05.2014 RVP = 3355  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  41:09  3668  5239
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:04  3304     0
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  48:56  3092  3189
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  56:11  2556  1645
  5 Simek Tomas                    FSP6304  58:30  2385  5278
  6 Simek Jan                      FSP9600  60:16  2254   184
  7 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  62:21  2100   508
  8 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  63:47  1995   850
  9 Sisma Pavel                    TYN6901  64:43  1926     0
 10 Trasák Milan                   LPU5206  68:13  1667   596
 11 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  68:34  1641   281
 12 Hudecek Petr                   KTA9201  74:30  1202  1422
 13 Subrt Jirí                     TEP6100  75:26  1133     0
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  77:38   971   739
 15 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  80:51   733   296
 16 Hudecek Jaroslav               KTA6501   DISK     0     0
#
2489     H21                   04.05.2014 RVP = 7637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  71:43  7838  4947
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  72:36  7746  8301
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  76:39  7326  7958
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  80:59  6877  6689
  5 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  84:00  6564  7465
  6 Novák Petr                     SKV8201  88:15  6123  1890
  7 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  91:56  5742  7636
  8 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  94:42  5455  4868
  9 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  96:04  5313  6267
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 102:06  4687  4540
 11 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 102:17  4668  6148
 12 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 103:50  4508  6823
 13 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301 103:54  4501  5306
 14 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 104:25  4447  5504
 15 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 117:05  3134  4982
 16 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 120:39  2764  2265
 17 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 120:46  2752   338
#
2276     H20                   08.05.2014 RVP = 8842  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:47  9871  8776
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:08  9659  8967
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  16:09  9648  8491
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  16:28  9456  6569
  5 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  16:28  9456  2353
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:33  9406  8983
  7 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  16:48  9254  2384
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:07  9062  7850
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  17:20  8930  4735
 10 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  18:05  8475  1467
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  18:09  8434  7695
 12 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  18:10  8424  6597
 13 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  18:39  8131  4640
 14 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  18:56  7959  8992
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  19:08  7837  7364
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:09  7827  7139
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  19:16  7757   405
 18 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  19:30  7615  2768
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  19:57  7342  6419
 20 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  20:05  7261  6218
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:27  7038  4234
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  20:29  7018  4947
 23 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  20:32  6988  5915
 24 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  20:32  6988  4644
 25 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  20:56  6745  6752
 26 Koumar František               SJI9501  21:16  6542  1369
 27 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:24  6462  5865
 28 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  21:56  6138  1599
 29 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  22:46  5632  3825
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  23:25  5237  6508
 31 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   PRUM     0  1696
#
2276     H21                   08.05.2014 RVP = 9687  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:44 10845  6795
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:47 10809  9665
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  15:29 10312  9658
  4 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  15:32 10277  4800
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37 10217  8961
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:41 10170  8404
  7 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:41 10170  9130
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:50 10064  9458
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:51 10052  9624
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:59  9957  9468
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:00  9945  9242
 12 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  16:05  9886  9994
 13 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  16:07  9862  3272
 14 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  16:07  9862  9439
 15 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  16:10  9827  8203
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  16:19  9720  9247
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  16:21  9696  9380
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:25  9649  9447
 19 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  16:31  9578  9010
 20 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:40  9472  9365
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:44  9424  9370
 22 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  16:45  9412  9491
 23 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:48  9377  8515
 24 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:57  9270  9388
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  17:03  9199  9119
 26 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:06  9164  9447
 27 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  17:27  8915  9099
 28 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  17:38  8785  9493
 29 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  18:13  8370  9175
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:52  7909  7879
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:24  7530  8725
 32 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  19:51  7210  6639
 33 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8671
 34 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005   DISK     0 10000
 35 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911   DISK     0  1678
#
2276     H21A                  08.05.2014 RVP = 9025  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  16:11  9447  8481
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:12  9438  8915
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  16:29  9274  8678
  4 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  16:40  9169  8970
  5 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  17:01  8967  9128
  6 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  17:15  8833  7948
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  17:19  8794  8458
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  17:25  8737  9032
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  17:35  8640  9082
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  17:36  8631  8449
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:36  8631  8697
 12 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  17:50  8496  8384
 13 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  17:55  8448  7434
 14 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:57  8429  8081
 15 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  18:01  8391  8173
 16 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  18:07  8333  8767
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:10  8304  8241
 18 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  18:10  8304  8636
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  18:13  8276  8605
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  18:15  8256  8170
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  18:19  8218  7104
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  18:20  8208  8262
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:24  8170  8546
 24 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  18:42  7997  7708
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:49  7930  8535
 26 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  18:50  7920  7738
 27 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  18:51  7911  8350
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  18:52  7901  8682
 29 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  18:52  7901  7536
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:59  7834  7602
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:06  7767  7811
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  19:09  7738  8087
 33 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  19:09  7738  7465
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  19:14  7690  8333
 35 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:22  7613  8562
 36 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  19:24  7594  8776
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:27  7565  6618
 38 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:31  7526  8258
 39 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:42  7421  7243
 40 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  19:42  7421  8034
 41 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  20:12  7133  7399
 42 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  20:37  6893  8019
 43 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  20:44  6825  6954
 44 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  21:04  6633  8066
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:18  6499  7395
 46 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  21:19  6489  7181
 47 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  23:58  4962  7834
 48 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  24:33  4626  8205
 49 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  25:35  4031     0
 50 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  25:42  3963     0
 51 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  28:06  2580  7965
 52 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  30:07  1418     0
 53 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  31:10   813     0
 54 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  44:44     0     0
 55 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 56 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  8678
#
2276     H21B                  08.05.2014 RVP = 7157  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  14:00  7639  4998
  2 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  14:01  7630  7134
  3 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  15:07  7061  6814
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  15:09  7044  7756
  5 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  15:19  6957  5129
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:35  6819  6397
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:53  6664  7252
  8 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  16:12  6500  6179
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  16:16  6466  6830
 10 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  16:24  6397     0
 11 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  16:29  6353  4872
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:44  6224  2241
 13 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  17:14  5965  4716
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  17:15  5957  5924
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  17:24  5879  2420
 16 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  17:37  5767  5524
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  17:49  5663  6465
 18 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  17:58  5585  5121
 19 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  18:10  5482  1200
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  18:14  5447  3083
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  18:43  5197  6476
 22 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  19:20  4878  6068
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  19:21  4869  5234
 24 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  20:10  4447   756
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  20:39  4196  3477
 26 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  20:49  4110  6209
 27 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  21:27  3782     0
 28 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  21:35  3713  2064
 29 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  22:02  3480  1425
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:11  3402   479
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  23:21  2798   881
 32 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  24:33  2177     0
 33 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  24:50  2031  1374
 34 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  25:18  1789     0
 35 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  35:06     0     0
 36 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  37:31     0  1607
 37 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  38:34     0     0
 38 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207   DISK     0     0
#
2490     H21C                  08.05.2014 RVP = 8219  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  64:53  8376  8135
  2 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  66:03  8231  7491
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  67:30  8051  8803
  4 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  67:39  8032  7872
  5 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  68:13  7962  4584
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  68:18  7952  8295
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  70:52  7633  7451
  8 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  71:45  7523  6805
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  72:24  7442  7066
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  72:30  7430  7534
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  74:52  7136  7992
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  75:06  7107  7333
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  75:35  7046  6515
 14 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  76:33  6926  7258
 15 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:02  6742  2055
 16 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  78:05  6736  2222
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  78:11  6723  5798
 18 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  79:18  6585  6930
 19 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  80:02  6494  6692
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  80:34  6427   522
 21 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  81:25  6322  2504
 22 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  83:21  6081  6505
 23 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  85:50  5773  6554
 24 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  88:49  5402  4580
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  92:43  4917  6160
 26 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  92:44  4915  4231
 27 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  94:29  4698  3116
 28 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  95:02  4630  4352
 29 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  95:04  4625  5181
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  99:23  4089  3845
 31 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 102:00  3764  4310
 32 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 108:25  2966  2866
 33 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601   DISK     0  8191
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  1345
 35 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502   DISK     0  8245
 36 Havlíček Lukáš                 JIL9003   DISK     0  5586
#
2490     H21D                  08.05.2014 RVP = 5632  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  50:31  6027  1287
  2 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  55:57  5464  4853
  3 Jedlička Marek                 SHK7502  56:32  5404     0
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  57:50  5269  5239
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  61:19  4908  5776
  6 Smutný Michal                  VAM6201  63:02  4730  1589
  7 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  63:53  4642  6267
  8 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  64:52  4540  5822
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  65:16  4499     0
 10 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  67:36  4257  5055
 11 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  67:47  4238  2474
 12 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  68:23  4175  2804
 13 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  70:15  3982  2591
 14 Šafr Martin                    CHC8401  71:20  3870     0
 15 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:53  3605  1060
 16 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  77:03  3277  3441
 17 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  80:20  2937  1142
 18 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  80:36  2909     0
 19 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  85:03  2448  2506
 20 Juračka Petr                   LPU8507  89:25  1995     0
 21 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  93:44  1548   181
 22 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500  95:09  1401     0
 23 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502 104:41   413  2983
#
2324     H20B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 4386  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  74:33  5019  4947
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  86:58  4335  2420
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  87:04  4330  3825
  4 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:25  4200  1425
  5 Koumar František               SJI9501  89:27  4199  1369
  6 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  95:07  3887  5915
  7 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  98:03  3725  4822
  8 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500 103:48  3409   574
  9 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 109:16  3108   332
 10 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 119:09  2564  1361
#
2324     H21B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  76:44  9933  9447
  2 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  77:37  9821  9479
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  77:55  9783  9468
  4 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  78:56  9653  8967
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  79:09  9626  9493
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  79:14  9615  9447
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  79:33  9575  9247
  8 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  80:55  9401  9128
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:52  9280  8776
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:02  9259  8384
 11 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  82:08  9246  8203
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  82:37  9185  9242
 13 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  82:46  9166  8910
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  83:45  9041  8828
 15 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  85:02  8878  8479
 16 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  85:16  8848  8350
 17 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:47  8782  8725
 18 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  86:01  8753  8983
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  86:08  8738  8897
 20 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:29  8693  8678
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  86:54  8640  8301
 22 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  86:58  8632  8681
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  88:02  8496  8402
 24 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  88:08  8483  8384
 25 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  88:20  8458  8173
 26 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  90:06  8233  8208
 27 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  90:11  8223  8132
 28 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  90:11  8223  8697
 29 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  90:12  8221  7528
 30 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  90:39  8163  7252
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  90:44  8153  8636
 32 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  90:54  8132  6694
 33 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  91:01  8117  7134
 34 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  91:17  8083  7924
 35 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  91:25  8066  8337
 36 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  91:26  8064  8034
 37 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  91:32  8051  8266
 38 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  93:18  7826  7243
 39 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  93:51  7756  7451
 40 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  93:59  7739  7767
 41 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  94:14  7708  8767
 42 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  94:19  7697  7850
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  95:15  7578  7992
 44 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  96:06  7470  7976
 45 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  97:19  7316  7649
 46 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  97:33  7286  7636
 47 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  97:38  7275  7708
 48 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  98:54  7114  7811
 49 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  99:44  7008  7602
 50 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 100:19  6934  7822
 51 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 100:27  6917  7465
 52 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 101:27  6790  7238
 53 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 102:18  6682  7399
 54 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 103:12  6567  7157
 55 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 105:13  6311  7375
 56 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 106:09  6192  7252
 57 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 106:21  6167  8087
 58 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202 107:54  5970  7860
 59 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 109:26  5775  8262
 60 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100 111:46  5478  7465
 61 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 113:16  5287  8066
 62 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503 117:52  4702  8437
 63 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 119:51  4450  7350
 64 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7913
 65 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  8678
 66 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702   DISK     0  8332
 67 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8915
 68 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7547
 69 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  9439
#
2324     H21C                  10.05.2014 RVP = 7411  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podziński Rafał                PHK9100  51:03  8357     0
  2 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  56:41  7578  8121
  3 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  59:30  7188  6830
  4 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  59:41  7163  7653
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  60:18  7078  7065
  6 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  60:24  7064  7088
  7 Procházka Jiří                 TBM7633  62:12  6815   714
  8 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  62:15  6808   715
  9 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  62:37  6757  6209
 10 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  62:42  6746  5548
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  63:23  6651  6618
 12 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  64:15  6532  7090
 13 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  65:03  6421  6817
 14 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  65:25  6370  6891
 15 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  65:44  6327  6585
 16 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  66:01  6287  6954
 17 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  66:09  6269  5865
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  66:15  6255  3964
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  66:40  6197  6860
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  66:47  6181  7104
 21 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  67:12  6124  6847
 22 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  67:29  6085  5701
 23 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  67:47  6043  1912
 24 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  68:22  5962     0
 25 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  68:27  5951  5633
 26 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  68:30  5944  6781
 27 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  68:41  5919  6639
 28 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  68:45  5909  6591
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  69:00  5875  6881
 30 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  69:10  5852  3997
 31 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:18  5833  6505
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  69:26  5815  6385
 33 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  69:47  5767  5813
 34 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  69:54  5750  3147
 35 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  70:19  5693  5917
 36 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  70:24  5681  6476
 37 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  70:46  5631  5920
 38 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  71:22  5548  6823
 39 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  71:56  5469     0
 40 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  72:16  5423  4716
 41 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  73:01  5319  3435
 42 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  73:59  5186  6267
 43 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  74:16  5147  6148
 44 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  74:24  5128  5082
 45 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  74:41  5089  4540
 46 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  74:45  5080     0
 47 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  74:47  5075  6015
 48 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  75:06  5031  4985
 49 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:29  4978  6554
 50 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  76:00  4907  3928
 51 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  76:58  4773  4957
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  77:37  4683  4879
 53 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:26  4571  4790
 54 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  78:34  4552  1098
 55 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  78:35  4550  4275
 56 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  78:58  4497  2559
 57 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  79:04  4483  3356
 58 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  79:20  4446  6732
 59 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  79:21  4444  3775
 60 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  79:36  4409     0
 61 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  80:59  4218  5181
 62 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  82:37  3992  2842
 63 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  82:59  3941     0
 64 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  83:19  3895  3848
 65 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  83:36  3856  4527
 66 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  84:13  3771  3845
 67 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  85:25  3605     0
 68 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  85:27  3600     0
 69 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  88:03  3241  3505
 70 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  88:12  3220  3036
 71 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  88:31  3176  5121
 72 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  95:25  2222  1573
 73 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  98:17  1826     0
 74 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  99:24  1672     0
 75 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  99:44  1625   854
 76 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406 102:41  1218     0
 77 Musil Marek                    CHT8801 103:09  1153  1958
 78 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506 109:02   340     0
 79 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106 111:11    42     0
 80 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806   DISK     0     0
 81 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706   DISK     0     0
 82 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6306
#
2324     H21D                  10.05.2014 RVP = 3029  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  43:35  3413  5355
  2 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  47:34  3149  2190
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  51:29  2890  4535
  4 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  56:12  2577     0
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  56:59  2525  1645
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  60:02  2323   369
  7 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  61:34  2221     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  64:57  1997   679
  9 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  69:52  1671  1422
 10 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  70:31  1628   518
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  72:22  1506   479
 12 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  87:16   518    21
 13 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  87:53   477   118
#
2326     H20B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  76:55     0     0
  2 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  95:58     0     0
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 109:05     0     0
#
2326     H21B                  10.05.2014 RVP = 8687  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  75:36  9193  6795
  2 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  77:23  8983  8992
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  77:51  8928  8508
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  84:31  8146  9010
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:31  7676  8063
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  89:12  7596  8535
  7 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  89:28  7564  6984
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  89:56  7510  8019
  9 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  90:34  7435  5668
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  91:56  7275  8391
 11 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  96:12  6774  5176
 12 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  96:59  6682  7834
 13 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  99:23  6400  7009
 14 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  99:52  6343  7965
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 100:29  6271  8373
 16 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 101:02  6206  8027
 17 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 102:29  6036  7092
 18 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501 103:42  5893  5796
 19 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901 103:50  5877  2241
 20 Janků Marek                    STE7102 104:39  5782  5456
 21 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501 106:24  5576  6218
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 107:52  5404  7074
 23 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805 111:10  5016  6179
 24 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 111:56  4926  5058
 25 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 115:23  4521  7018
 26 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243 134:50  2237  6729
 27 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006 146:38   852  1723
 28 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200 171:37     0  2479
 29 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100   DISK     0  2450
#
2326     H21L                  10.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 135:07     0     0
  2 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700 199:03     0     0
#
2326     H21K                  10.05.2014 RVP = 4998  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  54:18  5616  7765
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  59:50  5129  4829
  3 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  63:02  4848   405
  4 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  66:58  4502  4640
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  81:01  3265  4396
  6 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  85:19  2886  3360
  7 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  86:38  2771   923
#
2325     H20B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 4386  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  29:05  4867  4947
  2 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  31:57  4447  4822
  3 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  32:29  4369  3825
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501  34:08  4128  1369
  5 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  34:34  4065   574
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  35:25  3940   332
  7 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  35:57  3862  1425
  8 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  36:36  3767  1361
  9 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  36:55  3721  2420
 10 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  38:35  3477  5915
#
2325     H21B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 9467  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  33:57  9921  9439
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  34:19  9815  9468
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  34:22  9801  8776
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  35:41  9422  9447
  5 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  35:43  9412  8983
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  35:48  9388  8479
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:49  9383  8915
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:53  9364  9447
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:58  9340  8636
 10 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:59  9335  8828
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  36:02  9321  8121
 12 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  36:08  9292  9247
 13 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:08  9292  9479
 14 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:08  9292  8910
 15 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  36:12  9273  9242
 16 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  36:16  9254  9128
 17 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  36:16  9254  8678
 18 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:47  9105  8203
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  37:13  8981  8897
 20 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:26  8918  7970
 21 Kolovský František             LPM9202  37:27  8913  8301
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  37:28  8909  9493
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:32  8889  8337
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:35  8875  8725
 25 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:42  8841  8332
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  37:45  8827  8449
 27 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  37:47  8817  8967
 28 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  37:59  8760  8767
 29 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  38:04  8736  7924
 30 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  38:06  8726  6694
 31 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  38:07  8722  7252
 32 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  38:12  8698  7528
 33 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  38:27  8626  8384
 34 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  38:33  8597  8350
 35 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  39:07  8434  8402
 36 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  39:08  8429  7451
 37 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:24  8352  8132
 38 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:26  8343  7992
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:37  8290  8697
 40 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  39:40  8275  7822
 41 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  40:06  8151  7649
 42 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  40:29  8040  8384
 43 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  40:33  8021  8173
 44 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  40:55  7916  8681
 45 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  41:14  7825  7850
 46 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  41:42  7690  7578
 47 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:43  7685  7243
 48 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  41:45  7676  7399
 49 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  42:07  7570  7350
 50 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  42:16  7527  7653
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  42:21  7503  7976
 52 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:30  7460  8266
 53 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  42:41  7407  7465
 54 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  42:47  7379  8066
 55 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:07  7283  7913
 56 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  43:10  7268  7636
 57 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  43:32  7163  5924
 58 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  43:35  7148  7547
 59 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  43:36  7143  8034
 60 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  43:44  7105  7860
 61 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:47  7091  8087
 62 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  43:47  7091  7708
 63 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  44:03  7014  8262
 64 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  44:41  6832  7252
 65 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  45:23  6630  7767
 66 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  46:35  6285  7465
 67 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  47:20  6069  8678
 68 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  49:22  5484  7438
 69 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  50:22  5196  7602
 70 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  55:42  3661  8629
 71 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  64:05  1249  8437
 72 Podzinski Rafael               PHK9100   DISK     0     0
#
2325     H21C                  11.05.2014 RVP = 7516  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  29:01  8218  8692
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  30:50  7754  7184
  3 Procházka Jiří                 TBM7633  31:55  7477   714
  4 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  32:06  7430  6585
  5 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  32:14  7396  7090
  6 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  32:17  7383     0
  7 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  32:30  7328  6860
  8 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  32:37  7298  7104
  9 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  32:37  7298   715
 10 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  32:40  7285  3997
 11 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  32:51  7239  6639
 12 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  32:53  7230  6954
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:06  7175  7238
 14 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  33:08  7166  6781
 15 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  33:18  7124  6306
 16 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  33:34  7056  7157
 17 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  33:34  7056  6891
 18 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  33:41  7026  6591
 19 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  33:50  6987  6817
 20 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  34:38  6783  3964
 21 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  34:44  6757  6830
 22 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  35:08  6655  7134
 23 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  35:12  6638  6881
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  35:14  6630  5920
 25 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:27  6574  7065
 26 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  35:29  6566  3141
 27 Kočí Martin                    VBM8702  35:49  6481  6732
 28 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  35:56  6451  4716
 29 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  36:02  6425  6148
 30 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  36:14  6374  5548
 31 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  36:22  6340  1912
 32 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  36:29  6310  5865
 33 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  36:29  6310  6847
 34 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  36:33  6293  6209
 35 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  36:51  6217  5633
 36 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  37:57  5935     0
 37 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  38:00  5923  4540
 38 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  38:01  5918  7088
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  38:06  5897  5082
 40 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  38:08  5889  6823
 41 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  38:25  5816  6132
 42 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  38:45  5731  6476
 43 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  38:56  5684  7308
 44 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  39:04  5650     0
 45 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  39:31  5535  6267
 46 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:49  5458  4790
 47 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:56  5429  6015
 48 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  40:31  5280     0
 49 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  40:53  5186  5917
 50 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  41:12  5105  1098
 51 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  41:12  5105  4985
 52 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  41:14  5096  4527
 53 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  41:30  5028     0
 54 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  41:38  4994  5813
 55 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  41:40  4986  4957
 56 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  41:43  4973  6385
 57 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  41:44  4969  2842
 58 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  41:54  4926  3928
 59 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  42:00  4901     0
 60 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  42:28  4781  6554
 61 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  42:37  4743  2506
 62 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  42:46  4705     0
 63 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  42:52  4679  5701
 64 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  42:56  4662  5181
 65 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  43:04  4628  3848
 66 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  43:21  4556  3356
 67 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  43:28  4526  4275
 68 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  43:42  4466     0
 69 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  43:54  4415  4879
 70 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  44:14  4330  3845
 71 Suchý Jiří                     SJI9201  44:58  4142  2752
 72 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  46:11  3832     0
 73 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  46:23  3780  3775
 74 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  46:53  3653  3036
 75 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  47:01  3619     0
 76 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  50:33  2716  3505
 77 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  51:12  2550     0
 78 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:53  2375  1573
 79 Musil Marek                    CHT8801  52:24  2243  1958
 80 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  54:27  1719     0
 81 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:09  1540  3197
 82 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  56:33  1183  1005
 83 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  61:47     0   854
 84 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106   DISK     0     0
 85 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207   DISK     0     0
#
2325     H21D                  11.05.2014 RVP = 3029  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  23:34  3504  5355
  2 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  26:59  3098  2190
  3 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  29:05  2849  4535
  4 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  32:41  2422  1422
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  34:33  2200  1645
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  35:13  2121   369
  7 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  36:40  1949     0
  8 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  41:07  1421   308
  9 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  49:24   438   518
 10 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#
2327     H20B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  56:19     0     0
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  75:01     0     0
#
2327     H21B                  11.05.2014 RVP = 8563  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  45:34  9184  9010
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  47:38  8792  8508
  3 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  47:54  8742  8535
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                ZBM8506  50:07  8322     0
  5 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  51:03  8145  8391
  6 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  51:13  8114  8241
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  51:29  8063  8063
  8 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  51:54  7984  7695
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  52:49  7811  6984
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  53:04  7764  8373
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  53:05  7760  7765
 12 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  53:50  7618  5176
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:58  7593  7074
 14 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  55:08  7372  8019
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  55:52  7233  7811
 16 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  57:36  6905  4829
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  58:18  6773  7834
 18 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  59:09  6612  6218
 19 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  60:04  6438  5129
 20 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  62:12  6034  6179
 21 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  63:07  5860  2241
 22 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  63:18  5826  7018
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  64:40  5567  6729
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  64:57  5513  5613
 25 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  65:37  5387  7009
 26 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:54  5333  8333
 27 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  66:30  5220  7092
 28 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002  71:28  4279  4051
 29 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  79:10  2821  4396
 30 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  85:24  1641  2479
 31 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  90:17   716  3360
 32 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  91:52   417  1723
 33 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700  99:24     0     0
 34 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:25     0   488
 35 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5796
 36 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100   DISK     0  2450
#
2277     H20A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8876  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  81:02  9645  8992
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  83:24  9378  8983
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  84:57  9202  8967
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  84:58  9200  8661
  5 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  91:49  8425  6569
  6 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  95:34  8001  4234
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  95:43  7984  8776
  8 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  97:03  7833  2353
  9 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  97:45  7753  1696
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 102:54  7171  7695
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 112:32  6080  7850
 12 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501 112:51  6044  6218
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:27  5976  7139
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 114:21  5875  6508
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 114:52  5816  7364
 16 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 115:56  5695  5865
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 119:19  5313   405
 18 Málek Jan                      PZR9505 128:10  4311  1599
 19 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503   DISK     0  4735
#
2277     H20B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 3519  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  80:21  3883  1425
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  84:28  3700  2420
  3 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  86:34  3607  6465
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501  90:10  3446  1369
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  93:32  3296  5915
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:43  2977   332
  7 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500 136:42  1375     0
#
2277     H21A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8926  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  97:13  9517  8203
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  97:40  9473  9128
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  98:30  9393  8678
  4 Kolovský František             LPM9202  98:43  9372  8301
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 101:09  9137  8697
  6 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 101:55  9062  7134
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 102:45  8982  8373
  8 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 103:18  8929  7296
  9 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 103:50  8877  8229
 10 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 103:52  8874  8124
 11 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 104:38  8800  8173
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 104:40  8796  8034
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 105:02  8761  7852
 14 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 105:05  8756  7976
 15 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 106:01  8666  8135
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 106:14  8645  8295
 17 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:21  8633  7767
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246 106:34  8612  9032
 19 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 106:42  8600  8767
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243 106:47  8592  8333
 21 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 106:54  8580  7913
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 107:03  8566  8258
 23 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 109:08  8364  3654
 24 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 109:15  8353  8898
 25 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 109:23  8340  8017
 26 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 109:25  8337  8402
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 109:34  8322  8066
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 109:38  8316  8081
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601 109:39  8314  8803
 30 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 111:30  8135  8384
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 111:59  8088  8266
 32 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:07  8076  8230
 33 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 112:39  8024  8205
 34 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 112:56  7997  7963
 35 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 113:37  7930  7678
 36 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 113:43  7921  8599
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 113:54  7903  8354
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 114:03  7888  8019
 39 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 114:29  7847  8191
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 115:08  7784  7350
 41 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 115:33  7743  7822
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 117:59  7508  7460
 43 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 118:25  7466  8262
 44 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 118:59  7411  7602
 45 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601 119:14  7387  5129
 46 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 120:27  7269  7243
 47 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820 120:34  7258  7636
 48 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 120:45  7240  7252
 49 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807 120:45  7240  2968
 50 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 121:32  7165  7956
 51 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 122:09  7105  8245
 52 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 122:20  7087  8185
 53 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 123:38  6961  7333
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 124:06  6916  7395
 55 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 124:42  6858  7157
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 127:52  6552  7410
 57 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 128:30  6491  7225
 58 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 129:53  6357  7834
 59 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817 133:15  6031  7965
 60 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 137:12  5649  7536
 61 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 154:06  4014  7181
 62 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7104
 63 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7534
 64 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103   DISK     0  8514
 65 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205   DISK     0  7811
 66 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 67 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  7649
 68 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7799
#
2277     H21B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 7997  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  81:40  8759  8208
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  84:07  8514  7487
  3 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  87:40  8157  2087
  4 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  87:54  8134  6954
  5 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  89:19  7992  8087
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  89:47  7945   645
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  89:59  7925  8437
  8 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:04  7917  7375
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  90:59  7825  6830
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  92:23  7684  6814
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  93:03  7617  6306
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  93:28  7575  2241
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  93:37  7560  6397
 14 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  94:43  7450  5959
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  94:44  7448  6370
 16 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  94:50  7438  6250
 17 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  95:53  7333  7488
 18 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  96:50  7238  6781
 19 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  97:08  7208  6132
 20 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  98:02  7117  4632
 21 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  98:37  7059  6209
 22 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  98:56  7027  7765
 23 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  99:21  6985  6847
 24 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  99:26  6977  6015
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 100:00  6920  6476
 26 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 100:34  6863  6385
 27 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705 100:57  6825  6644
 28 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 102:03  6714  6761
 29 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 102:09  6704  5917
 30 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 102:16  6692  7399
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:17  6590  6881
 32 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 103:23  6580  6148
 33 Krtička Jan                    KON7931 104:06  6509  3904
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 104:31  6467  6160
 35 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 104:45  6443  1583
 36 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 105:41  6350  5951
 37 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531 105:47  6340  5813
 38 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 105:50  6335  5668
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 106:21  6283  4231
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 107:16  6191  5592
 41 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 109:09  6002  4790
 42 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 110:03  5912  1247
 43 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:41  5848  4540
 44 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 111:40  5749  2504
 45 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 114:08  5502  3775
 46 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 116:05  5306  5388
 47 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 116:30  5264  4957
 48 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 118:13  5092  4434
 49 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605 123:35  4554  1587
 50 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 124:15  4487  4566
 51 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 125:56  4318  4580
 52 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 126:34  4254  5089
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 129:50  3927  1935
 54 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  3848
 55 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202   DISK     0  5355
 56 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400   DISK     0  6084
 57 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  5548
 58 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  7465
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  5082
 60 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009   DISK     0  4716
 61 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507   DISK     0  6894
 62 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100   DISK     0  6068
#
2277     H21C                  17.05.2014 RVP = 6365  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  48:02  7929  9994
  2 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  62:30  6254  2222
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  64:12  6057  6505
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  68:42  5536  5239
  5 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  72:29  5097     0
  6 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:56  4929  4535
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:48  4829  5181
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  77:12  4551  2340
  9 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  77:52  4474  2886
 10 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  79:19  4306  1345
 11 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  81:31  4051  3686
 12 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  81:55  4005     0
 13 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  83:07  3866  4352
 14 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  84:44  3678  4527
 15 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  85:11  3626     0
 16 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  86:01  3530     0
 17 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  87:27  3364   425
 18 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  87:31  3356  4905
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  89:59  3070  4371
 20 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  90:04  3061     0
 21 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  91:25  2904  1645
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  91:41  2873  2233
 23 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  96:24  2327     0
 24 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  96:55  2267     0
 25 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  97:56  2149  3441
 26 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  99:03  2020  1017
 27 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207 105:17  1298     0
 28 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 116:08    41    97
 29 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 117:47     0   448
 30 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807 118:41     0     0
 31 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706 120:40     0     0
 32 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506 122:30     0   466
 33 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406 125:12     0     0
 34 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 173:43     0    28
 35 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806   DISK     0     0
 36 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506   DISK     0     0
 37 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306   DISK     0     0
 38 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000   DISK     0   892
#
2277     H21E                  17.05.2014 RVP = 9620  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  97:52 10403  9130
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:42 10216  6795
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 102:06  9971 10000
  4 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818 102:11  9963  4800
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 104:37  9714  9380
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:40  9607  9447
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 106:37  9510  9175
  8 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 107:16  9444  2579
  9 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 108:54  9277  9085
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 109:03  9262  9479
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 109:39  9200  9388
 12 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 109:48  9185  8404
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 111:04  9056  9370
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 111:48  8981  9493
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 112:00  8960  9365
 16 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 112:51  8874  8828
 17 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 114:43  8683  9247
 18 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406 115:13  8632  8732
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 115:17  8625  9468
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 115:18  8624  8681
 21 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304 116:31  8499  8479
 22 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 117:07  8438  9119
 23 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 117:11  8431  8910
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 118:00  8348  8678
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 118:02  8345  8983
 26 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 118:05  8339  8760
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 118:11  8329  8692
 28 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 118:16  8321  5215
 29 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 118:23  8309  9439
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 118:30  8297  8543
 31 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 119:08  8232  8546
 32 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 121:37  7979  8682
 33 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 122:12  7919  8458
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 123:31  7785  8629
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 124:03  7730  9242
 36 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202 124:05  7727  9082
 37 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 124:30  7684  9658
 38 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 127:34  7371  8384
 39 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 129:57  7128  8897
 40 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8535
 41 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8671
#
2491     H21                   17.05.2014 RVP = 7739  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  39:51  8106  8242
  2 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  40:58  7890  7451
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  42:02  7685  7434
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  42:37  7572  7859
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  44:00  7306  7128
  6 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  44:34  7196  5084
  7 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  46:16  6869  3030
  8 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  48:15  6486  7708
  9 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:30  6438   267
 10 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  48:31  6435   686
 11 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  51:58  5770  6597
 12 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  52:12  5725  2358
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  52:55  5587     0
 14 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  55:48  5031     0
 15 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  56:22  4922  4250
 16 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  57:11  4764   699
 17 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  57:31  4700  3477
 18 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  58:35  4495  4396
 19 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  59:17  4360   847
 20 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  61:23  3955  4619
 21 Berka Miroslav                 RBK9210  62:47  3685     0
 22 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  63:45  3499  2623
 23 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  63:53  3473  1724
 24 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  65:30  3161   156
 25 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404  67:05  2856   452
 26 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  71:33  1995  1374
 27 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  73:45  1571  4764
 28 Berka Milan                    RBK9011  77:23   871   279
 29 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  82:41     0     0
 30 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  90:18     0   259
 31 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101 109:59     0   105
 32 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 126:30     0    50
#
2492     H21C                  17.05.2014 RVP = 7904  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  61:24  8079  6984
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  62:07  7989  8391
  3 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  64:51  7645  7640
  4 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  65:58  7504  8241
  5 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  66:15  7469  8017
  6 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  66:37  7423  7233
  7 Janků Marek                    STE7102  68:03  7242  5456
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  68:51  7141  6137
  9 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  70:00  6997  7092
 10 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  70:47  6898  5176
 11 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  71:04  6862  6713
 12 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  74:58  6371  6729
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  75:01  6365  4202
 14 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  76:17  6206     0
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  77:14  6086  7074
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  78:59  5866  6109
 17 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  82:49  5383  5058
 18 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  89:15  4573  5365
 19 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700  93:10  4080     0
 20 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600  98:02  3468     0
 21 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 120:50   597   417
 22 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 125:24    22   805
#
2492     H21K                  17.05.2014 RVP = 4617  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  46:43  4728  6179
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:04  4694  5801
  3 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:50  4428   923
  4 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  55:51  3847  4640
  5 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  58:24  3602  3281
  6 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  66:16  2843   492
  7 Špičák František               CEL5628  67:45  2700  3183
  8 Křeček Jan                     ZPV9111  69:00  2579   913
#
2493     H21C                  17.05.2014 RVP = 6667  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  70:14  7009  8132
  2 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  74:47  6600  7473
  3 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  77:05  6393  5861
  4 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  79:29  6176  5668
  5 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  91:17  5114  4587
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  91:22  5106  5788
  7 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  91:32  5091  6082
  8 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  95:52  4701  2170
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301 104:41  3907  4760
 10 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 106:20  3758  4498
 11 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608 111:00  3338  1422
 12 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401   DISK     0  6493
#
2278     H20A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8647  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  22:56  9772  8967
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  25:21  8870  8661
  3 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  25:23  8857  8776
  4 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  25:45  8720  6508
  5 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  25:58  8639  6569
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  26:28  8453  8983
  7 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  26:31  8434  4234
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  27:12  8179  7850
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  27:21  8123  7695
 10 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  28:32  7681  6218
 11 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  29:49  7202  7139
 12 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  30:30  6947  2353
 13 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  32:37  6157  1696
 14 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  32:52  6064   405
 15 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  33:48  5715  5865
 16 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  34:44  5367  1599
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  40:49  3096  6465
#
2278     H20B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 2341  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  28:40  2555  1425
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  29:57  2447  2420
  3 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  30:01  2441   574
  4 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  30:28  2404  5915
  5 Koumar František               SJI9501  32:27  2237  1369
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  38:42  1712   332
#
2278     H21A                  18.05.2014 RVP = 8651  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  35:55  9385  2579
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  37:07  9086  8479
  3 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  37:18  9040  8543
  4 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  37:22  9023  8458
  5 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  37:27  9002  8671
  6 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  37:33  8978  8173
  7 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:36  8965  8678
  8 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  38:04  8849  8229
  9 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  38:10  8824  5215
 10 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  38:27  8753  8203
 11 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  38:45  8678  8124
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:50  8658  8034
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  38:52  8649  7963
 14 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:21  8529  8535
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  39:30  8491  8295
 16 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  39:33  8479  8384
 17 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  39:36  8466  7992
 18 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:53  8396  8546
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  40:03  8354  8185
 20 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  40:03  8354  7578
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  40:06  8342  8205
 22 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  40:14  8308  8354
 23 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:15  8304  8135
 24 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  40:19  8288  8437
 25 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  40:41  8196  8081
 26 Kolovský František             LPM9202  40:42  8192  8301
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:46  8175  8333
 28 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  40:52  8151  8629
 29 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  40:58  8126  8121
 30 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  41:07  8088  8208
 31 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  41:27  8005  8258
 32 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  41:27  8005  7978
 33 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  41:45  7930  8678
 34 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  41:49  7914  3654
 35 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  41:52  7901  8191
 36 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:57  7880  8017
 37 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  41:58  7876  8373
 38 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:11  7822  7822
 39 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:17  7797  8402
 40 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  42:22  7777  7965
 41 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:40  7702  7970
 42 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:41  7698  8019
 43 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  42:51  7656  8266
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  43:00  7619  7913
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  43:09  7581  7976
 46 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  43:10  7577  7850
 47 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:11  7573  8599
 48 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  43:15  7556  7956
 49 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  43:29  7498  8262
 50 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  44:00  7369  7765
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  44:00  7369  7547
 52 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  44:04  7353  7852
 53 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  44:07  7340  7534
 54 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:27  7257  8066
 55 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:35  7224  8087
 56 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  44:49  7166  8245
 57 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  44:59  7124  7678
 58 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  45:24  7020  7636
 59 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  45:27  7008  8230
 60 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  45:46  6929  3997
 61 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:59  6875  7602
 62 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  46:00  6871  7740
 63 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  46:09  6833  8384
 64 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  46:36  6721  7811
 65 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  47:26  6513  8514
 66 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  47:44  6438  7536
 67 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  52:17  5304  7834
 68 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  52:32  5242  7767
 69 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702   DISK     0  5924
#
2278     H21B                  18.05.2014 RVP = 7468  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  32:59  7974  2087
  2 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  33:15  7910  7134
  3 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  33:27  7863  6954
  4 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  33:47  7783  7487
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  34:06  7708  6397
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  34:09  7696  7184
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  34:25  7632  7296
  8 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  34:43  7561  6847
  9 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  34:44  7557  5129
 10 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  35:08  7462  6370
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  35:08  7462  6814
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  35:37  7347  7333
 13 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:42  7327  5798
 14 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  35:50  7295  1371
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  36:23  7164  7157
 16 Rožek David                    RIC7403  36:37  7108  6778
 17 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  36:42  7088  6894
 18 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  36:43  7085  7465
 19 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  36:49  7061  6860
 20 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  37:02  7009  6955
 21 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  37:07  6989  6781
 22 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  37:23  6926  6505
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  37:30  6898  7399
 24 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  37:33  6886  6891
 25 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  37:54  6803  7225
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  38:21  6695  7350
 27 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  38:32  6652  6692
 28 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:41  6616  7218
 29 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  39:07  6513  7395
 30 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  39:12  6493  6132
 31 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  39:13  6489  6015
 32 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  39:19  6465  6830
 33 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  39:20  6461  6250
 34 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  39:21  6457  5239
 35 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  39:31  6417  7090
 36 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  39:31  6417  6160
 37 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:47  6354  6639
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  39:57  6314  7460
 39 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:09  6267  4829
 40 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  40:12  6255  6267
 41 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  40:31  6179  6117
 42 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  40:40  6144  7252
 43 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  41:06  6040  7243
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:19  5989  5592
 45 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:45  5885  6817
 46 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  41:59  5830  6761
 47 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  42:01  5822  7488
 48 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  42:19  5750  7438
 49 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  43:01  5584  5388
 50 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  43:17  5520  5951
 51 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  43:25  5488  6148
 52 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  43:32  5461  5996
 53 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  43:34  5453  5813
 54 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:41  5425  6385
 55 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:57  5361  6267
 56 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  44:29  5234  5778
 57 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  44:54  5135  5355
 58 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705  44:58  5119  6644
 59 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  45:10  5072  2968
 60 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:32  4984  7104
 61 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  46:55  4655  5718
 62 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:19  4559  6476
 63 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  48:00  4397  5668
 64 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  48:22  4309  5548
 65 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  49:11  4115  5917
 66 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  50:41  3757  6209
 67 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  52:27  3336  6084
 68 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:12  2681  5181
 69 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  61:06  1276  7181
 70 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  61:15  1240  6068
#
2278     H21C                  18.05.2014 RVP = 5550  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  28:27  6089  2241
  2 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  29:31  5876  6881
  3 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  30:28  5686  1247
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  31:29  5483  4632
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  31:50  5413  4790
  6 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  32:02  5373  4716
  7 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  32:21  5310  5920
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  32:25  5297  3686
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  32:55  5197  4231
 10 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  33:22  5107  2222
 11 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  33:42  5041     0
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  33:50  5014  2340
 13 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  33:51  5011  3904
 14 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  34:16  4928  4535
 15 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  34:20  4914  2886
 16 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  34:25  4898  4352
 17 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  34:59  4785   425
 18 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  36:00  4582  4957
 19 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  36:17  4525  4580
 20 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  36:52  4409  1583
 21 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  37:00  4382     0
 22 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  37:27  4292  1935
 23 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  37:32  4276  4310
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  37:38  4256  3505
 25 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  37:55  4199  4156
 26 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  38:09  4153  4905
 27 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  38:32  4076  4371
 28 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  39:08  3956  1345
 29 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  39:15  3933  4540
 30 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  39:27  3893  4566
 31 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  40:13  3740     0
 32 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  40:21  3713  4527
 33 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  41:17  3527  1017
 34 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  41:37  3461     0
 35 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  41:39  3454     0
 36 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  41:59  3387  1587
 37 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  42:59  3188  3775
 38 Rozkošný Karel                 EKP7900  43:05  3168  2760
 39 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  43:07  3161  3500
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  44:24  2905  3197
 41 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  45:51  2616     0
 42 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  47:10  2353     0
 43 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  47:28  2293     0
 44 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  48:24  2107  5089
 45 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  48:53  2010   681
 46 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:57  1997  1645
 47 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  49:36  1867  4434
 48 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  50:13  1744    97
 49 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  51:48  1428    47
 50 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  51:50  1422     0
 51 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  52:13  1345     0
 52 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  52:13  1345  1463
 53 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  52:47  1232  3441
 54 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  53:13  1145     0
 55 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  55:19   726     0
 56 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  64:46     0   448
 57 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  67:06     0     0
 58 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  72:16     0     0
 59 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  90:41     0    28
 60 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  3848
 61 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433   DISK     0  4505
 62 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310   DISK     0  2504
 63 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701   DISK     0  2233
#
2278     H21E                  18.05.2014 RVP = 9725  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:51 10515  6795
  2 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  36:34 10313  9130
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  37:20 10097  9175
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  37:41  9998  8404
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:12  9853  9380
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:26  9787 10000
  7 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  38:57  9641  9439
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  39:05  9604  9479
  9 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  39:10  9580  9458
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  39:17  9547  9370
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  39:18  9543  9994
 12 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:19  9538  9365
 13 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  39:20  9533  9658
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  40:04  9327  9242
 15 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  40:07  9313  9493
 16 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  40:09  9303  4800
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  40:50  9111  8828
 18 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:51  9106  8776
 19 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  41:05  9040  9388
 20 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  41:07  9031  9468
 21 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  41:08  9026  9119
 22 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  42:01  8777  8898
 23 Kolařík Tomáš                  BOR7809  42:01  8777  8687
 24 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  42:06  8754  9114
 25 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  42:07  8749  8767
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:33  8627  8803
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  42:46  8566  9447
 28 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  43:05  8477  9247
 29 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  43:21  8402  8897
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  43:22  8397  8681
 31 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  43:29  8364  8692
 32 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  43:41  8308  8697
 33 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  43:53  8251  8983
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  44:12  8162  9082
 35 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  45:11  7885  8760
 36 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  47:02  7364  9032
 37 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  47:11  7321  8682
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  47:36  7204  9085
 39 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  47:54  7120  8910
 40 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301   DISK     0  9128
 41 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406   DISK     0  8732
#
2280     H20A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 8876  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  11:53  9483  8661
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  11:57  9430  8967
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  12:06  9312  6569
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  12:21  9116  8983
  5 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  12:22  9103  8992
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  12:35  8933  8776
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  12:36  8920  6508
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  12:43  8828  7139
  9 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  12:56  8658  2353
 10 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  12:59  8619  7364
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  13:01  8592  1696
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  13:10  8474  4234
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  13:16  8396  7850
 14 Dvořáček Radek                 ASU9445  13:35  8147  7595
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  13:38  8108  8491
 16 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  13:50  7951  6218
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  13:53  7912   405
 18 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  14:10  7689  5865
 19 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  14:19  7571  4947
 20 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  14:22  7532  1599
 21 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  14:28  7453  4640
 22 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  14:47  7205  1467
 23 Kamenický Ondřej               PHK9401  14:56  7087  6901
#
2280     H21E                  24.05.2014 RVP = 9688  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  12:09 10353  9665
  2 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  12:09 10353  8961
  3 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  12:27 10102  4800
  4 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:38  9948 10000
  5 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  12:47  9822  9439
  6 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  12:58  9668  9370
  7 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  13:00  9641  9099
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  13:00  9641  9447
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:03  9599  9468
 10 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:04  9585  9624
 11 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  13:06  9557  8404
 12 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:11  9487  9175
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  13:12  9473  9491
 14 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  13:12  9473  9458
 15 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  13:14  9445  9658
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  13:17  9403  8915
 17 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  13:27  9263  9479
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  13:34  9166  9247
 19 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:35  9152  9447
 20 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:42  9054  8770
 21 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  13:42  9054  9010
 22 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  13:46  8998  8983
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:47  8984  8725
 24 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  13:48  8970  9388
 25 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  13:52  8914  8970
 26 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  13:57  8844  9242
 27 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  14:12  8635  8876
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:19  8537  8776
 29 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  14:29  8397  8767
 30 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  14:30  8383  8897
 31 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  14:41  8229  9493
 32 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  14:49  8118  9114
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:50  8104  8910
 34 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  14:56  8020  9164
 35 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  14:59  7978  9082
 36 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  15:02  7936  8760
 37 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  15:10  7824  9032
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  15:11  7810  9085
 39 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:20  6846  9365
#
2280     H21A                  24.05.2014 RVP = 8689  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  12:01  9278  8543
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  12:01  9278  8697
  3 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  12:17  9075  8515
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  12:18  9062  8671
  5 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  12:19  9050  8081
  6 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  12:21  9024  7852
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  12:23  8999  8458
  8 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  12:24  8986  8481
  9 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  12:27  8948  8682
 10 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  12:28  8935  8173
 11 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  12:32  8885  8121
 12 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  12:35  8847  8229
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  12:35  8847  8678
 14 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  12:38  8809  5215
 15 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  12:42  8758  7769
 16 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  12:43  8745  8681
 17 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  12:44  8733  8337
 18 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  12:45  8720  7678
 19 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  12:47  8694  8384
 20 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  12:49  8669  8658
 21 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  12:50  8656  8514
 22 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  12:51  8644  7799
 23 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  12:52  8631  8354
 24 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  12:58  8555  8373
 25 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  13:02  8504  8678
 26 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  13:05  8466  8034
 27 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  13:07  8441  8562
 28 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  13:08  8428  7963
 29 Franko David                   ASU9347  13:08  8428  6491
 30 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  13:11  8390  8535
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  13:13  8365  8449
 32 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  13:14  8352  8706
 33 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  13:14  8352  8132
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  13:18  8301  8333
 35 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  13:20  8276  7956
 36 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  13:22  8251  7860
 37 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  13:24  8225  7547
 38 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  13:24  8225  8230
 39 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  13:25  8213  7976
 40 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  13:26  8200  8241
 41 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  13:26  8200  8636
 42 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  13:28  8175  7811
 43 Kolovský František             LPM9202  13:39  8035  8301
 44 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  13:41  8010  3654
 45 Pašek František                KAM7600  13:42  7997  7879
 46 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  13:46  7946  8205
 47 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  13:48  7921  8295
 48 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  13:54  7845  7992
 49 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  13:54  7845  8391
 50 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  14:01  7756  8017
 51 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  14:03  7731  8063
 52 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  14:09  7655  7738
 53 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  14:10  7642  8599
 54 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  14:15  7579  7602
 55 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  14:24  7464  7992
 56 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  14:30  7388  7965
 57 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  14:33  7350  7822
 58 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  14:33  7350  7640
 59 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  14:34  7338  7767
 60 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  14:36  7312  7978
 61 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  15:18  6780  8017
 62 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  15:53  6336  6764
 63 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  16:04  6196  7636
 64 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  17:02  5461  8629
 65 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101   DISK     0  5889
#
2280     H21C                  24.05.2014 RVP = 7878  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  10:57  8451  7252
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  11:00  8413  4998
  3 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  11:18  8187  7491
  4 Gazda Viktor                   TRI9203  11:27  8074  1043
  5 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  11:27  8074  7296
  6 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  11:27  8074  7462
  7 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  11:29  8049  1353
  8 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  11:30  8037  5084
  9 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  11:30  8037  7243
 10 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  11:39  7924  6817
 11 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  11:39  7924  7333
 12 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  11:40  7911  7104
 13 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  11:42  7886  5129
 14 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  11:43  7873  7218
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  11:45  7848  7924
 16 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  11:46  7836  7465
 17 Štemberk Adam                  LBE8900  11:49  7798   715
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  11:51  7773  4872
 19 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  11:52  7760  7410
 20 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  11:55  7723  5981
 21 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  11:56  7710  6847
 22 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  11:59  7673  7451
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  12:00  7660  7399
 24 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  12:01  7647  7066
 25 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  12:01  7647  5731
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  12:02  7635  7451
 27 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  12:04  7610  9045
 28 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  12:07  7572  5796
 29 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  12:16  7459  7350
 30 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807  12:16  7459  2968
 31 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  12:22  7384  6954
 32 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  12:23  7371  6397
 33 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  12:23  7371  3835
 34 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  12:26  7334  4853
 35 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  12:27  7321  7375
 36 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  12:31  7271  6370
 37 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  12:32  7258  2241
 38 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  12:34  7233  6068
 39 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  12:40  7158  6179
 40 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  12:42  7133  6894
 41 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  12:43  7120  6554
 42 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  12:46  7082  5822
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  12:48  7057  6881
 44 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  12:49  7045  7460
 45 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  12:51  7020  7225
 46 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  12:51  7020  5365
 47 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  12:55  6969  3997
 48 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  12:56  6957  5917
 49 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  12:57  6944  7395
 50 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  12:57  6944  6015
 51 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  13:01  6894  5951
 52 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  13:02  6881     0
 53 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  13:02  6881  6781
 54 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  13:02  6881  1583
 55 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  13:04  6856  6987
 56 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  13:07  6819  7258
 57 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  13:07  6819  7009
 58 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  13:23  6618  5776
 59 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  13:26  6580  6267
 60 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  13:26  6580  5705
 61 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  13:27  6568  3848
 62 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  13:34  6480  1117
 63 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  13:36  6455  3195
 64 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  13:37  6442  7090
 65 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  13:37  6442     0
 66 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  13:38  6429   611
 67 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  13:43  6367  4352
 68 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  13:49  6291  1425
 69 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  13:50  6279  2504
 70 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  13:53  6241  5924
 71 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  13:55  6216  4202
 72 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  14:00  6153     0
 73 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  14:04  6103  3825
 74 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  14:09  6040     0
 75 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  14:22  5877     0
 76 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  14:25  5839     0
 77 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  14:26  5827     0
 78 Gomzyk Andriy                  TUR8001  14:26  5827  2085
 79 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  14:29  5789  7465
 80 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  14:29  5789  5917
 81 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  14:35  5714     0
 82 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  14:41  5638  3453
 83 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  14:48  5550     0
 84 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  14:49  5538  3196
 85 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  14:53  5488  5227
 86 Hladík František               STH9203  14:57  5437  1114
 87 Oľhava Richard                 ASU8849  15:13  5236   215
 88 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  15:22  5123  3424
 89 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  15:25  5086   881
 90 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  15:33  4985  2771
 91 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  15:48  4797  2804
 92 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  15:53  4734  1285
 93 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207  15:58  4671     0
 94 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  16:02  4621  5058
 95 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  16:23  4357     0
 96 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  16:29  4282   412
 97 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  17:06  3817  4371
 98 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406  17:41  3378     0
 99 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  17:44  3340     0
100 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  18:06  3064  3075
101 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  18:07  3051  3197
102 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  18:29  2775   850
103 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  18:33  2725     0
104 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  18:47  2549   479
105 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  18:51  2499  2198
106 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  19:05  2323     0
107 Ibrahim Khamis                 OOL5906  21:13   716     0
108 Pešek Kamil                    CET8002  21:48   276    40
109 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  29:13     0  3775
110 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402   DISK     0  4790
#
2496     H21C                  30.05.2014 RVP = 7490  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  25:08  7612  7958
  2 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  25:09  7607  4947
  3 Kolovsky Frantisek             LPM9202  26:22  7250  8301
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  26:43  7148  7978
  5 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  27:03  7050  6522
  6 Redlich Tomás                  MAS8200  28:00  6771  6689
  7 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  28:22  6664     0
  8 Popule Tomás                   LPM8803  29:10  6429  3848
  9 Lhoták Lubos                   MAS9301  32:17  5516  5306
 10 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  33:03  5291  4982
 11 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  33:45  5086  2504
#
2497     H21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 8412  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  21:09  8530  9344
  2 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  21:22  8445  7956
  3 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702  21:50  8262  5379
  4 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  22:41  7929  1768
  5 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  23:07  7759  7104
  6 Král Ales                      MFP7808  23:37  7562  3928
  7 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  25:33  6804  6761
  8 Rozek David                    RIC7403  25:38  6772  6778
  9 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  25:47  6713  6847
 10 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  25:53  6674  7350
 11 Kucera Petr                    MFP7602  25:59  6634  5959
 12 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  26:39  6373  6881
 13 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  26:54  6275  7740
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  27:10  6170  8599
 15 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  27:43  5955  7252
 16 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  27:47  5928  4434
 17 Simon Václav                   LBE9100  28:41  5575  6068
 18 Krejcík Jirí                   TZL8301  28:57  5471  8170
 19 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  29:03  5432  6385
 20 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  29:23  5301  4790
 21 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401  29:55  5092  7992
 22 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  30:06  5020  5388
 23 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  31:20  4536  5508
 24 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  31:56  4301  3424
 25 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  32:47  3968  4527
 26 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  33:06  3843  5121
 27 Komín David                    PGP7405  34:01  3484   379
 28 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  34:02  3477  5597
 29 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  34:44  3203  3170
 30 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  35:53  2752  3195
 31 Benc Jirí                      TAP8002  36:06  2667  1206
 32 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  40:35   909  2198
 33 Mikulás Radek                  PGP6404  44:22     0     0
 34 Horejsí Zbynek                 KUL8400  45:09     0   172
 35 Sedivy Ondrej                  KNC9103  46:09     0  1512
 36 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  48:00     0  2874
 37 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  52:29     0   697
 38 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702   DISK     0  3054
 39 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  5778
#
2498     H21A                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8418  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  89:28  8665  8697
  2 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  90:19  8584  4688
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  91:06  8510  8191
  4 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  94:25  8194  8066
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  97:24  7911  8803
  6 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  98:09  7839  4584
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:36  7797  8333
  8 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:37  7795  7488
  9 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022 101:57  7478  6954
 10 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905 102:43  7405  7872
 11 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 103:25  7339  6548
 12 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610 112:17  6495  3438
 13 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 115:27  6194  6003
 14 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 120:07  5750  6515
 15 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 186:08     0  2866
 16 Henych Petr                    VLI6001   DISK     0  8266
#
2498     H21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 7479  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  70:34  7762  8245
  2 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  72:13  7587  7066
  3 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  72:42  7536  2222
  4 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  73:33  7445  7399
  5 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  73:37  7438  7992
  6 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  74:22  7359  4632
  7 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  75:14  7267  5355
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  76:32  7129  6508
  9 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  78:32  6916  1425
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  79:08  6852  6132
 11 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501  79:29  6815  2504
 12 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  79:43  6791  3835
 13 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  79:44  6789  6692
 14 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  83:34  6382  6433
 15 Kosek Jan                      SRK9507  91:05  5583     0
 16 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:21  5343  4310
 17 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  93:49  5293  4822
 18 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  95:45  5088  4231
 19 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  98:18  4817     0
 20 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 101:13  4507  4580
 21 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507 105:47  4022   931
 22 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  1345
#
2498     H21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 4790  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  49:49  5357  5239
  2 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  57:12  4703  5776
  3 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  58:23  4598  4642
  4 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  60:00  4455  2771
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  60:05  4447  1097
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  62:03  4273  3922
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  63:29  4146  2983
  8 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  63:34  4138  4371
  9 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  63:56  4106  3441
 10 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  66:46  3855  2804
 11 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  66:59  3836  1230
 12 Hromádko Přemysl               BRM7601  68:02  3743  1142
 13 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  69:51  3582  2677
 14 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  70:34  3518  2474
 15 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  74:00  3214  1060
 16 Gašpar Patrik                  BRU9500 122:00     0     0
 17 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607   DISK     0  2506
#
2499     H21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 9071  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  62:10  9425  9247
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  63:50  9181  9128
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  64:02  9152  9365
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  66:24  8806  7859
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  66:41  8765  8063
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  66:54  8733  8535
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  68:56  8436  8373
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  68:57  8434  7924
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  69:27  8361  9082
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  69:51  8303  8384
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  69:56  8290  4396
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  70:06  8266  7128
 13 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  70:29  8210  7860
 14 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  70:38  8188  8205
 15 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  71:31  8059  7139
 16 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  71:53  8006  7308
 17 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  73:03  7835  8242
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  73:40  7745  3333
 19 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:46  7730  7238
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  75:52  7424  7602
 21 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  76:06  7390  8514
 22 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  76:27  7338  5688
 23 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:20  7209  4829
 24 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  78:11  7085  6814
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  80:34  6737  7695
 26 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  80:45  6710  6830
 27 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  81:14  6640  3147
 28 Dvořáček Jiří                  TTR7502  81:21  6623  6178
 29 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  82:15  6491  3997
 30 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  82:46  6416  2559
 31 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  88:55  5517  3247
 32 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  91:25  5152  5234
 33 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  92:59  4923  3477
 34 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505  93:07  4904  4275
 35 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  93:11  4894  6209
 36 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  93:34  4838   847
 37 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  94:12  4746  4764
 38 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  95:57  4490  3083
 39 Koumar František               SJI9501  99:36  3957  1369
 40 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 100:10  3874  3435
 41 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:52  3480  5089
 42 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 104:35  3229  3775
 43 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 104:44  3207  2623
 44 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701 107:40  2779  4788
 45 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501 108:14  2696  1361
 46 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404 109:14  2550   452
#
2499     H21D                  31.05.2014 RVP = 1848  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  42:04  2015  1247
  2 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  43:23  1960  5018
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  50:02  1682   267
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:08  1594  1814
  5 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  55:21  1460   484
  6 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  57:36  1366   679
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  60:17  1254     0
  8 Culka Josef                    JHB6202  66:06  1011   334
  9 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  67:44   943   335
 10 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  71:39   780   105
 11 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  72:36   740   308
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  74:49   647   479
 13 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  76:43   568   118
 14 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  87:16   128     0
 15 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206   DISK     0  1374
#
2500     H20                   31.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Hulec                    PCB9401  87:42     0     0
#
2500     H21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 7039  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ivo Safarík                    CST7401  65:31  7499  7088
  2 Radim Hosek                    DOB8737  70:03  7025  7465
  3 Václav Pelc                    CST6702  70:09  7014  6591
  4 Milos Kafka                    LPU8608  71:38  6859  7410
  5 Radek Teringl                  VCB6502  73:05  6707  6639
  6 Tomás Tichy                    SJH9201  73:24  6674  3964
  7 Josef Hejzlar                  VCB5601  75:14  6482  2449
  8 Jan Cervák                     LCE8001  77:26  6252     0
  9 Lubomír Hosek                  VCB6101  86:23  5315  2506
 10 Lukás Besta                    KNC8101  86:29  5304  5959
 11 Jirí Vébr                      KTA6901  90:18  4905  3928
 12 Radek Janosík                  VCB7402  90:19  4903  5191
 13 Jakub Hulec                    KSH8401  95:07  4400  3356
 14 Ivo Lohr                       SCP6801  96:30  4255  2265
 15 Milan Komrska                  CST8901   DISK     0     0
#
2500     H21K                  31.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martin Zimmermann              KRE9301  72:10     0     0
  2 Zdenek Precek                  SCP5200  81:39     0     0
  3 Jakub Boucek                   OCB9501 125:14     0     0
#
2501     H21C                  31.05.2014 RVP = 7712  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovsky Frantisek             LPM9202  64:52  8352  8301
  2 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  68:39  7921  4947
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  73:52  7327  7978
  4 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  74:22  7270  6522
  5 Suchy Petr                     LPM7820  79:05  6734  7636
  6 Redlich Tomás                  MAS8200  79:09  6726  6689
  7 Ritter Ales                    ONO7401  80:20  6591     0
  8 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  83:12  6265  7958
  9 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  87:31  5774  6267
 10 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 100:26  4304  2504
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 106:12  3648  4982
 12 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 107:28  3504  5504
 13 Lhoták Lubos                   MAS9301 113:24  2829  5306
 14 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701 122:05  1840  5539
 15 Gabriel Vojtech                ONO8702   DISK     0     0
#
2502     H21                   31.05.2014 RVP = 8820  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  63:26  9170  8983
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:13  8922  8629
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  65:24  8896  7296
  4 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  67:27  8611  8682
  5 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  68:02  8530  6137
  6 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  69:16  8359  8759
  7 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  69:22  8345  6817
  8 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  70:26  8196  8391
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:01  8115  8241
 10 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  71:03  8111  9045
 11 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  71:45  8013  6729
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  72:03  7971  8019
 13 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  73:00  7839  6984
 14 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  73:12  7812  7074
 15 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  73:46  7733  6987
 16 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  75:20  7515  5176
 17 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  75:52  7441  6109
 18 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  76:08  7404  6713
 19 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  76:18  7380  7092
 20 Janků Marek                    STE7102  76:26  7362  5456
 21 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  77:01  7281  7243
 22 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  77:38  7195  7834
 23 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  79:33  6928  7965
 24 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  79:34  6926  8017
 25 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  79:38  6917  6419
 26 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  83:10  6425     0
 27 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  84:57  6177     0
 28 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  86:08  6013  5903
 29 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  88:29  5686  4760
 30 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  89:42  5517   923
 31 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  90:23  5422  5788
 32 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  90:48  5364  1289
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  90:57  5343  5365
 34 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  91:21  5287  5058
 35 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  92:35  5116  4498
 36 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  93:08  5039  5613
 37 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  96:57  4508  4587
 38 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  97:33  4425  1154
 39 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  98:04  4353  4154
 40 Svačina Jan                    TZL9501 101:21  3896     0
 41 Jarnot Michal                  SOP9302 113:52  2156  1145
 42 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 118:01  1579  2064
 43 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 118:45  1477  2895
 44 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 143:57     0   417
 45 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  1017
#
2503     H21K                  31.05.2014 RVP = 3229  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Simsa Jaromír                  MFP7100  35:30  3342  4535
  2 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  37:02  3207  4905
  3 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  37:50  3137  2760
  4 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  38:35  3071  1645
  5 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  45:42  2447   884
  6 Borovicka Milan                FSP6104  45:48  2438  2299
  7 Mikulás Radek                  PGP6404  46:24  2385     0
  8 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  47:28  2292   851
  9 Jirous Jirí                    TAP7201   DISK     0  1168
 10 Sváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0   359
#
2503     H21L                  31.05.2014 RVP = 8362  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  38:12  8686  9344
  2 Krejcik Jiri                   TZL8301  39:53  8331  8170
  3 Navrátil Simon                 PGP9702  41:08  8068  5379
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  44:03  7455  7956
  5 Skvor Martin                   KAM6700  44:06  7444  7184
  6 Prazák Jirí                    ZBP7800  44:16  7409  7740
  7 Král Ales                      MFP7808  44:28  7367  3928
  8 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  44:42  7318  7465
  9 Sysel Ondrej                   PGP8302  44:56  7269  7350
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:59  7258  8599
 11 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  45:01  7251  7375
 12 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  46:42  6897  6881
 13 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  47:59  6627  6761
 14 Vlásek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:02  6616  3054
 15 Procházka Tomás                SCP8200  48:19  6557  6847
 16 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  48:22  6546  6384
 17 Rozek David                    RIC7403  49:13  6367  6778
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  50:02  6196  5508
 19 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  50:29  6101  7104
 20 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  50:35  6080  6385
 21 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  51:40  5852  4434
 22 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  52:05  5764  5778
 23 Nemecek Jan                    VSP6201  52:32  5670  6594
 24 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  53:06  5550  4790
 25 Kucera Petr                    MFP7602  54:33  5245  5959
 26 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:33  5035  3195
 27 Kohl Ondrej                    KPY8600  56:29  4838  4008
 28 Pavlícek Lubomír               KPY7800  57:01  4726     0
 29 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  57:27  4635  2454
 30 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  57:30  4625  4722
 31 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  58:25  4432  5388
 32 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  58:29  4418  1768
 33 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  59:19  4242  3170
 34 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  63:55  3274  5597
 35 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  63:59  3260  5121
 36 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  64:56  3060  4527
 37 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  65:10  3011  3424
 38 Benc Jirí                      TAP8002  69:56  2008  1206
 39 Simon Jakub                    LBE8801  70:35  1872  5122
 40 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  71:58  1580  1229
 41 Melcher Ota                    PLU8001  78:59   104   492
 42 Sedivy Ondrej                  KNC9103  82:33     0  1512
 43 Pinkner Adam                   DKP9101  84:54     0   697
 44 Matousek Petr                  DKP8401  89:16     0  2198
 45 Janovsky Tomás                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 46 Janas Petr                     XBM7103   DISK     0  7252
 47 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  5522
#
    
Akce