Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-10, Kategorie: Muži

2575     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8565  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  60:30  9005  9013
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  65:16  8364  8947
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  65:33  8326  8223
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  67:10  8109  7813
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:46  8029  8159
  6 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  68:11  7973  4424
  7 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  69:27  7803  8484
  8 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  70:38  7644  6854
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  70:50  7617  7513
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  71:27  7534  6328
 11 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:28  7532  7852
 12 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  75:14  7026  6316
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  76:56  6798  6944
 14 Pěček Martin                   SKM9301  77:28  6726   524
 15 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  79:08  6502  5675
 16 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  79:30  6453  6451
 17 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  83:36  5902  5307
 18 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  86:42  5486   607
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  93:14  4608   240
 20 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  93:40  4550  5565
 21 Havelka Tomáš                  UOL8700 103:03  3290  1299
 22 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 109:07  2475   877
 23 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  7596
#
2575     H21K                  04.10.2014 RVP = 5085  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  38:32  5610  4194
  2 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  43:59  4966  6693
  3 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  46:24  4680  2733
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  47:29  4551  5867
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  47:37  4536     0
  6 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:42  4171  4943
  7 Jakob Jan                      OOL8701  51:12  4112   528
  8 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  58:45  3218  1561
  9 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  60:49  2974     0
 10 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927  61:00  2952  3729
 11 Michalík Petr                  XBM7117  65:56  2368     0
 12 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  66:02  2356  3623
 13 Křeček Jan                     ZPV9111  68:53  2019   252
 14 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  77:59   942   409
#
2576     H21K                  04.10.2014 RVP = 6354  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:16  6488  6265
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:10  6356  5998
  3 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  44:07  6216  6934
  4 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  44:45  6123  5393
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  45:32  6008  6583
  6 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  46:14  5905  1812
  7 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  46:39  5844  5988
  8 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  48:36  5557  1973
  9 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  52:32  4978  4724
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  53:30  4836  3849
 11 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  54:12  4733  3201
 12 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  55:29  4544  3188
 13 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:20  4419   665
 14 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  58:31  4098  2387
 15 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  59:11  4000  2876
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  59:48  3909  3495
 17 Mareš Jan                      BOR8905  60:31  3803     0
 18 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  60:38  3786   460
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  63:55  3303   116
 20 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  66:02  2992     0
 21 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  66:46  2884     0
 22 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  71:32  2182   776
 23 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  74:49  1699  1867
 24 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  77:56  1241   706
#
2576     H21L                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8590  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  50:25  8817  9275
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  51:39  8613  8839
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  53:18  8339  8612
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  60:49  7092  7818
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  61:32  6974  8158
  6 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  65:59  6235  7521
  7 Pachner Pavel                  VLI7503  67:05  6053  3176
  8 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  68:33  5810  7133
  9 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  69:04  5724  6589
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  71:03  5395  8065
 11 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  80:43  3792  1798
 12 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  84:14  3209  4655
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  84:59  3084  5330
 14 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802 105:14     0   722
 15 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500   DISK     0  5725
#
2577     H21K                  04.10.2014 RVP = 4643  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Marek Blahuta                  MFP7301  70:19  4894  6214
  2 Jakub Svoboda                  ROU9301  76:10  4529  4592
  3 Jan Semík                      VSP6507  76:34  4504  1114
  4 Petr Brázdil                   ODV9700  78:52  4361  3331
  5 Jaromír Simsa                  MFP7100  80:48  4240  4917
  6 Ondrej Smolka                  TJP9401  85:03  3974  2457
  7 Vladimír Junek                 TJP8400  87:19  3833     0
  8 Tomás Simek                    FSP6304  91:02  3601  3823
  9 Zdenek Koc                     MKP4700  95:51  3300  3615
 10 Zdenek Precek                  SCP5200 102:49  2865  2710
 11 Pavel Valtr                    MFP6600 104:04  2787  1108
 12 Martin Zácek                   FSP6803 106:07  2659  3667
 13 Jaroslav Tomascin              MKP5800 111:13  2341   153
 14 Jirí Benc                      TAP8002 111:35  2318  1903
 15 Jaroslav Cervinka              OKP9000 113:07  2222  1146
 16 Milan Borovicka                FSP6104 121:55  1672  2363
 17 Pavel Dubec                    SCP8003   DISK     0  4452
#
2577     H21L                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8206  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jan Procházka                  PGP8206  66:21  8444  8544
  2 Filip Hadac                    AOP9301  67:12  8342  8984
  3 Tomás Fibír                    FSP7901  71:27  7832  7433
  4 Tomás Janovsky                 PGP6401  74:26  7474  7803
  5 Jan Kucera                     VSP7302  74:29  7468  7741
  6 Jan Cervinka                   OKP8901  74:41  7444  6940
  7 Ondrej Pokorny                 PGP7506  75:01  7404  6702
  8 Jakub Vlásek                   TAP9702  76:53  7179  5645
  9 Lubos Semík                    KAM6201  78:03  7039  6271
 10 Martin Skvor                   KAM6700  81:42  6601  6877
 11 Vítezslav Zajíc                TAP8610  83:18  6409  7291
 12 Miroslav Hadac                 AOP6501  83:18  6409  6327
 13 Václav Klomínsky               KPY8700  86:59  5967  5322
 14 Martin Cerny                   TAP8902  87:15  5934  6543
 15 Tomás Kapal                    KAM9402  90:27  5550  5905
 16 Jirí Fiser                     SLP8503  90:39  5526  7959
 17 Ondrej Kohl                    KPY8600  90:48  5508  2872
 18 Jirí Vondra                    FSP7600  93:12  5220  5406
 19 Richard Khel                   SCP7500  93:20  5204  5953
 20 Václav Simon                   LBE9100  93:25  5194  6249
 21 Filip Benes                    TAP8701  97:19  4726  3080
 22 Ondrej Blaha                   EKP7002 102:19  4125  5318
 23 Martin Dolezal                 PGP8100 110:35  3132  3808
 24 Tomás Kopec                    KRN8203   DISK     0  8104
#
2578     H21A                  04.10.2014 RVP = 9015  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:18  9205  8884
  2 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  45:38  8939  5254
  3 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  45:49  8902  8394
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  45:50  8899  9244
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  46:19  8803  8091
  6 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  46:24  8786  8503
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  47:19  8604  9277
  8 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  47:27  8577  9169
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:53  8491  7847
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:57  8278  8127
 11 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  49:19  8205  7577
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  49:24  8189  8404
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  51:05  7853  7741
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  51:49  7707  7600
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  52:08  7644  7926
 16 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  52:11  7634  7936
 17 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  52:16  7617  7633
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  52:23  7594  7697
 19 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  52:53  7495  8316
 20 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  53:29  7375  6789
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  53:34  7358     0
 22 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  53:47  7315  8318
 23 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  53:58  7279     0
 24 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  55:48  6913  2969
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:22  6801  6794
 26 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  56:23  6797   656
 27 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  56:54  6694  6559
 28 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  59:53  6100  4434
 29 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  60:42  5937  6642
 30 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  63:05  5462  3444
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  63:29  5383  5030
 32 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  64:28  5187  6607
 33 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  66:07  4858  5861
 34 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  66:18  4821  1528
 35 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  71:11  3849  5647
 36 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  73:15  3437  4072
 37 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  77:32  2583  1511
 38 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  79:44  2145   388
 39 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 107:08     0   927
 40 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8050
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400   DISK     0  4858
#
2578     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 7125  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  45:25  7359  7574
  2 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  46:20  7220  6732
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  49:08  6795  1390
  4 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  51:04  6502  7340
  5 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:21  6307  5899
  6 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  52:22  6305  6492
  7 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:59  6211  7153
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  53:15  6171  6825
  9 Kniížek Jiří                   LPU8204  53:53  6075     0
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  55:09  5882  6194
 11 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  56:54  5617  4664
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  56:55  5614  6289
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  57:06  5587  6251
 14 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  59:22  5243  3889
 15 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  59:28  5227  2720
 16 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  61:02  4990  4917
 17 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  63:52  4560  4602
 18 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  65:31  4310  4725
 19 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  65:50  4262  4336
 20 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  67:10  4059  3627
 21 Škoda Jáchym                   SNA8702  67:16  4044   505
 22 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  67:29  4011  5714
 23 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  69:32  3700  4791
 24 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:37  3536  6073
 25 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  71:41  3374  3413
#
2578     H21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 4406  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  46:21  4611  6279
  2 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  48:14  4440  2162
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:15  4166  3298
  4 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  51:32  4141  1682
  5 Lux Filip                      KUN9102  53:15  3985     0
  6 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  55:06  3818  2507
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  55:42  3763  5573
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  56:04  3730  3422
  9 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  56:24  3700  1447
 10 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  57:16  3621  2864
 11 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  67:55  2656  2763
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  69:39  2499   326
 13 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  73:14  2174  3456
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  86:11  1000  1858
 15 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  89:35   692   328
#
2579     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 8577  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  69:43  8852  9142
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  70:57  8705  9187
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  75:25  8173  7998
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  76:09  8086  8103
  5 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  76:16  8072  8032
  6 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  77:42  7902  8202
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  77:47  7892  7687
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  79:12  7723  7815
  9 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  79:47  7653  7760
 10 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  79:48  7651  7311
 11 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  80:01  7626  6455
 12 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  80:07  7614  7562
 13 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  84:44  7064  6015
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:13  6649  7250
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  90:25  6387  4018
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  91:36  6246  7215
 17 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  92:06  6187     0
 18 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  93:32  6016  8251
 19 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  94:31  5899  5836
 20 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  97:09  5585  5367
 21 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  98:48  5389  4460
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 100:53  5141  4757
 23 Koumar František               SJI9501 103:50  4790  4510
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 103:55  4780  5099
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 104:22  4726  4088
 26 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 107:04  4405  3948
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 109:20  4135  3867
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 110:25  4006  5176
 29 Grünwald Martin                SBK7903 112:54  3710     0
 30 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 121:06  2734  4548
 31 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404 121:09  2728   692
 32 Toman Filip                    ABM9309 123:19  2470  1247
 33 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 124:32  2325  4892
 34 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501   DISK     0  3300
 35 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7812
 36 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6932
 37 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  2856
#
2579     H21D                  04.10.2014 RVP = 2376  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  64:25  2664  1389
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  72:38  2397  2512
  3 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  82:49  2067  1976
  4 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  83:12  2055  1250
  5 Komárek Arnošt                 TJH7701  86:31  1947  4478
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  87:23  1919   504
  7 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  89:49  1840  1525
  8 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  92:38  1749   348
  9 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  94:08  1700   384
 10 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 100:20  1499   774
 11 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409 108:43  1227   165
 12 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707 111:22  1142   117
 13 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 113:09  1084   422
 14 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301 126:35   648   149
#
2580     H21                   04.10.2014 RVP = 7325  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  56:37  7670  7931
  2 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  58:16  7466  7691
  3 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  63:21  6840  6795
  4 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  64:05  6749  7194
  5 Suchy Petr                     LPM7820  65:00  6636  7015
  6 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  67:45  6297  1307
  7 Redlich Tomás                  MAS8200  69:23  6096  6755
  8 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  71:36  5822  3395
  9 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800  74:56  5411  5945
 10 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  75:42  5317  4512
 11 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  79:09  4891  6044
 12 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  83:17  4382  4882
 13 Suchy Libor                    LPM8003 108:55  1221   229
#
2581     H21C                  04.10.2014 RVP = 5842  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  19:33  6215  8532
  2 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  21:17  5730  5441
  3 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  21:49  5581  2819
  4 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  23:57  4984  3394
  5 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  25:13  4630  3234
  6 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  25:41  4499  5625
  7 Svoboda František              SOP9601  25:46  4476     0
  8 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  26:07  4378  4769
  9 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  27:28  4000  2634
 10 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  29:07  3539  4844
 11 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  30:09  3250  1443
 12 Janča Martin                   MOV9001  30:19  3203     0
 13 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  31:51  2774   639
 14 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  32:48  2508     0
 15 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  35:51  1655  2582
 16 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  41:22   112  1104
 17 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  42:19     0   102
#
2582     H21K                  05.10.2014 RVP = 3552  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mirek Janecek                  TJN9804  36:33  3813  1973
  2 Petr Beránek                   BOR6701  40:50  3427  2387
  3 Jan Kucerka                    LIT8002  40:58  3415  4162
  4 Vojtech Hájek                  TJN9502  44:08  3130  2445
  5 Tom Novák                      DOK5500  44:52  3064   305
  6 Bronislav Pavlík               LIT8201  47:47  2802   561
  7 Antonín Synek                  DOK7800  49:41  2630  3849
  8 Pavel Mokry                    VLI7501  52:37  2366  3495
  9 Martin Vecera                  TJN9105  52:48  2350  3808
 10 Tomás Kopecky                  TUR8901  62:56  1438     0
 11 Ales Bednarík                  VLI7309  69:06   882  1867
 12 Marcel Synek                   DOK7600  72:11   605   706
 13 Marcel Smol                    DOK7300  77:07   161   387
 14 Ondrej Moutvicka               LIT8301  82:47     0   264
 15 Ladislav Jezek                 VLI4900  83:40     0   116
 16 Pavel Kostejn                  DOK7100  86:49     0   168
 17 Jaroslav Cervinka              OKP9000   DISK     0  1146
#
2582     H21L                  05.10.2014 RVP = 8802  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daniel Wolf                    TUR9100  42:35  8952  8731
  2 Martin Baier                   TUR7603  42:59  8871  8839
  3 Tomás Dlabaja                  TUR8303  44:24  8583  8844
  4 Matous Fürst                   LLI9603  45:20  8393  3929
  5 Martin Lusticky                TUR8700  45:51  8288  8612
  6 Filip Hadac                    AOP9301  46:26  8170  8984
  7 Tomás Zakouril                 TUV7500  47:45  7902  7986
  8 Martin Janda                   DOB8002  48:41  7713  8161
  9 Daniel Novák                   DOK8700  49:40  7513  7483
 10 Michal Mateju                  VLI7702  51:35  7124  7946
 11 Jan Cervinka                   OKP8901  53:53  6656  6940
 12 Tomás Kobr                     VLI8901  53:53  6656  7818
 13 Jan Schulhof                   TUR8900  54:20  6565  8158
 14 Miroslav Hadac                 AOP6501  54:58  6436  6327
 15 Vladislav Nehasil              LDC7101  55:10  6396  2511
 16 Jakub Vlásek                   TAP9702  55:27  6338  5645
 17 Jirí Martan                    VLI7300  56:38  6098  6583
 18 Stanislav Nejman               TUR9500  56:45  6074  5725
 19 Jan Cechlovsky                 CHA9300  56:46  6070  6093
 20 Jan Picek                      TJN9101  58:33  5708  6256
 21 Petr Kadavy                    CHA7800  60:25  5329  7398
 22 Pavel Pachner                  VLI7503  60:51  5241  3176
 23 Jirí Macek                     LIT8401  61:58  5014  6265
 24 Vít Kostejn                    DOK9800  62:02  5000  3463
 25 Libor Pavlík                   LIT7605  62:56  4818  5330
 26 Petr Henych                    VLI6001  64:55  4415  7521
 27 Jan Francke                    DOK8400  65:35  4279  2039
 28 Lubos Semík                    KAM6201  66:41  4056  6271
 29 Jan Hanák                      SLA8002  66:49  4029  6088
 30 Jirí Fiser                     SLP8503  66:53  4015  7959
 31 Jan Eiselt                     LTP8801  68:40  3653  4655
 32 Marek Blahuta                  MFP7301  70:01  3378  6214
 33 Stepán Picek                   TJN9601  75:03  2356  2321
 34 Tomás Kopec                    KRN8203  75:32  2258  8104
 35 Pavel Valtr                    MFP6600  80:33  1238  1108
 36 Jaroslav Nerad                 LIT9001  80:51  1177  4352
 37 Petr Pávek                     BOR9008  86:56     0  1812
 38 Zdenek Precek                  SCP5200   DISK     0  2710
 39 Vilém Patzelt                  LDC9201   DISK     0     0
 40 Janovsky Tomas                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7803
#
2583     H21                   05.10.2014 RVP = 7317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  64:20  7469  7691
  2 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  65:07  7382  7931
  3 Novák Petr                     SKV8201  67:38  7101  1167
  4 Suchy Petr                     LPM7820  71:11  6706  7015
  5 Tichovsky Martin               PGP6100  71:43  6646  7194
  6 Redlich Tomás                  MAS8200  72:23  6572  6755
  7 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  76:32  6110  1307
  8 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  77:47  5971  3395
  9 Vistejn Jirí                   KRL9305  78:40  5872  3571
 10 Pova Ondrej                    KRL9304  78:46  5861  4256
 11 Kovár Jindrich                 MAS6800  84:08  5263  5945
 12 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  91:09  4482  4882
 13 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  91:37  4430  6044
 14 Suchy Libor                    LPM8003 126:28   548   229
 15 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 137:38     0  4512
#
2584     H21                   05.10.2014 RVP = 6881  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:27  7145  7760
  2 Safarík Ivo                    CST7401  39:28  6789  6899
  3 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  39:55  6709  6292
  4 Hosek Radim                    DOB8737  42:01  6338  7171
  5 Sedivy Jirí                    EKP5500  42:47  6203  2424
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  43:10  6135  6282
  7 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  43:49  6020  3117
  8 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  45:50  5664  4858
  9 Tichy Martin                   TJH6401  47:01  5455  4790
 10 Sevcík Marek                   PCB6701  48:00  5281     0
 11 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  50:34  4827  2409
 12 Hosek Lubomír                  VCB6101  51:07  4730  3672
 13 Vanek Petr                     ZBP7302  53:21  4336  4784
 14 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  53:40  4280  3274
 15 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  57:12  3655  4672
 16 Srámek Petr                    RIC6905  65:22  2212   255
 17 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  75:54   351     0
 18 Tousek Filip                   ZBP7102  77:55     0  1497
#
2584     H21K                  05.10.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Boucek Jakub                   OCB9501  66:21     0     0
#
2585     H21C                  11.10.2014 RVP = 7116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  46:51  7478  7936
  2 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:26  6961  7153
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  50:48  6908     0
  4 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  52:42  6634  7058
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:46  6481  6607
  6 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  54:13  6416  6559
  7 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  54:25  6387   629
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  54:54  6317  6194
  9 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  55:36  6216  6492
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  57:23  5959  6825
 11 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  58:14  5837  2720
 12 Havlas Jan                     SHK8908  60:22  5529   554
 13 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  60:54  5452  6251
 14 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  61:35  5354  6397
 15 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  66:58  4578  4834
 16 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:37  4484  5592
 17 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  68:01  4426  4336
 18 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  78:51  2865  4602
 19 Kosek Jan                      SRK9507   DISK     0   816
#
2585     H21D                  11.10.2014 RVP = 4538  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  32:50  4796  5573
  2 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  35:36  4436  2162
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  36:01  4381  3907
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  36:50  4275  5714
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  38:19  4081  4072
  6 Klouček Martin                 STH9301  39:30  3927  2864
  7 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  39:38  3910  2507
  8 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  40:48  3758  1086
  9 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  42:39  3517  3298
 10 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  43:37  3391  3422
 11 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201  43:58  3345  1447
 12 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  53:42  2077   328
#
2586     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7359  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Václav                    SSU8243  69:49  7629  8223
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  71:51  7422  7852
  3 Vozda Vojtěch                  ASU9043  75:46  7025  2338
  4 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  76:42  6930  7240
  5 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  80:54  6503  6783
  6 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  91:10  5461  6695
  7 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  99:37  4603  3845
  8 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 103:15  4234  5675
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001 110:58  3451  5565
 10 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600 112:41  3277   541
 11 Jarnot Michal                  SOP9302 149:30     0  1218
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  4424
#
2586     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 1974  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  46:05  2095     0
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:16  2007  6451
  3 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  52:54  1821  1443
  4 Skyva Petr                     STE9307  58:41  1588  1836
  5 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  91:23   273   141
  6 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007   DISK     0  1118
#
2588     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 5707  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  55:16  6075  6512
  2 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:49  5539  1958
  3 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  61:08  5508  6878
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  62:10  5408  4592
  5 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  63:32  5276  5323
  6 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  65:05  5126  3488
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  65:08  5122   537
  8 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  65:38  5073  1035
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:53  5049  4917
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:22  4906  4724
 11 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  67:25  4901  4227
 12 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  67:29  4895  3331
 13 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  71:14  4532  4906
 14 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  73:41  4296  2923
 15 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  74:59  4170  2709
 16 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602  75:04  4162   211
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  75:15  4144     0
 18 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  75:16  4143  3615
 19 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  76:08  4059  3923
 20 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  78:36  3821  3823
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  79:50  3701  2710
 22 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  80:41  3619   748
 23 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  85:46  3128  1737
 24 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  86:17  3078  1645
 25 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  93:02  2426  1497
 26 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401  98:06  1937  2662
 27 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  99:27  1806  2363
 28 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 100:25  1713  1146
 29 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400 105:37  1210  1956
 30 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700   DISK     0  5322
#
2588     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8256  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  70:28  8393  8417
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  71:09  8314  7846
  3 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  73:21  8060  7521
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  75:51  7772  8394
  5 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:27  7703  8161
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  77:05  7630  7999
  7 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:49  7546  8307
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  78:46  7436  7433
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:10  7275  7803
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  81:22  7137  7755
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  83:57  6839  6543
 12 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  85:01  6716  5418
 13 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  85:45  6632  7133
 14 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  85:56  6611   135
 15 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  86:25  6555  7291
 16 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  88:19  6336  4394
 17 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  88:22  6330   522
 18 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  90:02  6138  6669
 19 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  92:43  5829  6546
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  93:27  5745  7215
 21 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  93:54  5693  6029
 22 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:39  5261  6289
 23 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  98:55  5115  6673
 24 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 100:34  4925  5298
 25 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100 101:09  4857  6249
 26 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608 102:31  4700     0
 27 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 104:38  4456  5406
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303 111:06  3711  6027
 29 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 112:55  3502   752
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 123:56  2233  3872
 31 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100 143:42     0  1784
#
2589     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:23  8319  8433
  2 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  15:36  7689  7918
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  15:41  7646  3426
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  16:10  7396  4990
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  16:12  7378  8091
  6 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  16:27  7249     0
  7 David Burkart                  VIC9602  16:38  7154     0
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  16:47  7076  7513
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  16:50  7050  1622
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  16:54  7016  1816
 11 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  16:55  7007  3753
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:32  6688  7215
 13 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  18:27  6213   607
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  18:40  6101  7469
 15 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  18:51  6006  6944
 16 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  19:53  5470  1175
 17 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  20:01  5401  4126
 18 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  20:38  5082     0
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  22:44  3994   240
 20 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  23:54  3390  3234
 21 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  27:13  1672  1867
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  27:24  1577   380
 23 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  28:09  1188   409
#
2590     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 6942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  12:52  7160  3497
  2 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  13:14  6968  8091
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  13:45  6698  3426
  4 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  13:47  6681  1816
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  13:57  6593  1622
  6 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  13:58  6585  7215
  7 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  14:14  6445  6944
  8 Štrajt Michal                  TBM8903  14:32  6289   607
  9  Polášek                       TZL8601  14:54  6097  4990
 10 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  15:01  6036  4126
 11 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  15:02  6027  7469
 12 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  15:18  5888  3234
 13 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  18:58  3972   240
 14 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  19:58  3449  1867
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  22:35  2082   409
 16 Smola Michal                   TZL8131   DISK     0  8433
 17 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0   380
 18 Seitler Milan                  ABM8908   DISK     0   456
 19 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002   DISK     0  7513
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301   DISK     0  7918
#
2591     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8078  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  53:58  8494  8503
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  57:41  7967  7847
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  59:03  7773  8183
  4 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  59:41  7683  7574
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  59:46  7671  5030
  6 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  59:58  7643  8283
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  62:35  7271  7411
  8 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  62:51  7233  7340
  9 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  63:34  7132  6492
 10 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  64:07  7053  7260
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  64:59  6930  6794
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  66:25  6727  6825
 13 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  66:52  6663  3626
 14 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  67:46  6535  7058
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  68:03  6495  4434
 16 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  69:12  6332  6559
 17 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  72:15  5899  4664
 18 Kovařík Radovan                PHK8503  73:09  5771   857
 19 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:55  5662  6251
 20 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  75:43  5407     0
 21 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  76:37  5279  4834
 22 Funda Jan                      SHK9103  79:21  4891  1511
 23 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  81:57  4522  4791
 24 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  82:25  4455   734
 25 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  83:10  4349  4602
 26 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  83:30  4302  4072
 27 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  83:58  4235  4336
 28 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  89:51  3400  5873
#
2591     H21D                  18.10.2014 RVP = 4996  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  41:34  5179  5592
  2 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  43:11  4992  2720
  3 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  44:42  4816  6279
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  45:06  4770  3907
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  46:43  4583  3298
  6 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  47:51  4451  3627
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  48:03  4428  5573
  8 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  48:23  4390  2162
  9 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  49:12  4295  1382
 10 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  53:14  3828  3422
 11 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  53:23  3811  1086
 12 Lux Filip                      KUN9102  53:44  3770     0
 13 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  56:19  3471  1998
 14 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  58:26  3226  3456
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  59:30  3103   326
 16 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607  60:56  2937  2763
 17 Růžička Karel                  PHK9502  67:01  2232     0
 18 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612  67:11  2213   328
 19 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  67:33  2171   921
 20 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  77:12  1054    22
 21 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  94:46     0  2801
#
2592     H21K                  18.10.2014 RVP = 938   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  81:14  1018  2409
  2 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  86:38   961     0
  3 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301  98:33   835   784
  4 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001 130:37   496   406
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 168:48    93  1089
  6 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0     0
#
2592     H21L                  18.10.2014 RVP = 8351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  78:28  8987  8544
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  88:05  8041  6899
  3 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  88:14  8026  8795
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  90:28  7807  7117
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  92:18  7626  8012
  6 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  93:13  7536  6292
  7 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  93:26  7515  7791
  8 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  93:57  7464  7171
  9 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:15  7435  6702
 10 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  95:38  7298  8614
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  96:23  7225  6363
 12 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  96:55  7172  6287
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 101:24  6731  6282
 14 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 102:23  6635  4643
 15 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 104:59  6379  3395
 16 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 109:50  5902  4995
 17 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 111:33  5733  3093
 18 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 116:07  5284  7081
 19 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401 116:25  5255  4790
 20 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 116:31  5245  3672
 21 Blažek Ondřej                  OPI8400 116:44  5224     0
 22 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 119:55  4911  4693
 23 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 123:31  4557  4882
 24 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 128:16  4090  4672
 25 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009 136:00  3329  4882
 26 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708   DISK     0  2603
 27 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610   DISK     0  9050
#
2600     H21C                  18.10.2014 RVP = 7799  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  60:40  7938  7998
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  61:15  7864  7903
  3 Vedra David                    TBM7402  63:22  7597  8103
  4 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  63:52  7534  5836
  5 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  64:09  7498  7562
  6 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  65:25  7338  7311
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  67:21  7094  7047
  8 Klícha Martin                  VAM8811  67:23  7089     0
  9 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  67:47  7039  7431
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  68:09  6993  6328
 11 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  68:41  6925   699
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  70:23  6711  6882
 13 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  72:03  6500  4018
 14 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  72:14  6477  7250
 15 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  73:02  6376  6316
 16 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  73:06  6367     0
 17 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  74:38  6174  6940
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  74:56  6136  7095
 19 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  76:11  5978  1006
 20 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  77:01  5873  4757
 21 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  77:06  5862  6607
 22 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  78:31  5683  5314
 23 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  78:33  5679  5573
 24 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:44  5151  5849
 25 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  83:30  5054  4548
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  83:39  5035  2553
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  85:22  4818  3948
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  85:28  4806  5176
 29 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  86:18  4701  5367
 30 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  86:50  4633  6483
 31 Toman Filip                    ABM9309  91:26  4052  1247
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  93:39  3772  4892
 33 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  94:36  3652  2286
 34 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  96:12  3450  1325
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  98:36  3147  5099
 36 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  99:20  3055  6187
 37 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 103:29  2531  4573
 38 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 106:43  2122  2856
 39 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 110:14  1678  4088
 40 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 122:37   114   752
#
2600     H21D                  18.10.2014 RVP = 2810  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  36:56  3374  6668
  2 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  49:13  2628   477
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  52:32  2426  2512
  4 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  56:40  2175   348
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  57:58  2096   504
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  58:57  2036     0
  7 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  59:44  1989   443
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  60:32  1940   966
  9 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  62:09  1842  1525
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  62:28  1823   384
 11 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  67:58  1488   254
 12 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:40  1446  1250
 13 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  68:50  1436   828
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:06  1359   774
 15 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  70:15  1350     0
 16 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  71:03  1301   422
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:05  1299  2093
 18 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  78:57   821     0
 19 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  91:13    75   258
 20 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  98:28     0   149
 21 Culka Josef                    JHB8607   DISK     0  1976
 22 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409   DISK     0   165
#
2593     H21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 5814  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prinda Lukás                   VLI7701  38:31  5846  1907
  2 Bradna Václav                  CHA8000  38:38  5828   605
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  39:02  5768  1168
  4 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  39:34  5688  6093
  5 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  39:43  5666   358
  6 Kadavy Petr                    CHA7800  40:37  5530  7398
  7 Smaus Ivan                     TJN6249  40:53  5490  1088
  8 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  41:21  5420  5269
  9 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  42:00  5323   423
 10 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  43:50  5048  4227
 11 Kasková Katerina               CHA7850  44:04  5013   489
 12 Chrást Tomás                   STH7401  44:09  5000  4917
 13 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  46:05  4710  4100
 14 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  47:22  4517  1114
 15 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  47:52  4442  4724
 16 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  48:33  4339  4655
 17 Kucerka Jan                    LIT8002  48:40  4322  4162
 18 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  49:30  4197  2387
 19 Hartman Ales                   VSP6506  49:30  4197  1567
 20 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  50:11  4094     0
 21 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  50:20  4072  3201
 22 Vecera Martin                  TJN9105  52:06  3806  3808
 23 Kaska Rudolf                   CHA5500  52:22  3766   382
 24 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  53:16  3631  1237
 25 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  54:21  3469  2445
 26 Krticka Jan                    KON7931  56:25  3158  5393
 27 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  56:43  3113   665
 28 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  57:29  2998   446
 29 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  59:03  2763     0
 30 Kunc Stepán                    TJN8449  59:07  2753   776
 31 Klusácek Radim                 BOR7710  60:06  2605  1551
 32 Stembera Jan                   TJN7513  60:52  2490     0
 33 Vokál Vojtech                  CHA7900  61:20  2420   478
 34 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  62:26  2255   279
 35 Sulcová Veronika               CHA8650  64:04  2010     0
 36 Jezek Ladislav                 VLI4900  64:47  1902   116
 37 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  65:12  1840     0
 38 Lusk Zdenek                    CHA7901  67:04  1560     0
 39 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  71:42   864   319
 40 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900  73:41   566   652
 41 Vokál Jirí                     CHA5001  74:50   394   182
 42 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405  78:26     0  1493
 43 Kadavy Zdenek                  CHA4901  87:15     0    41
 44 Slavík Michal                  CHA7701  87:32     0     0
 45 Danko Tomás                    CHA7200 113:03     0     0
#
2593     H21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8982  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  38:24  9362  9275
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  40:55  8798  8731
  3 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  40:58  8787  8806
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:07  8529  8839
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  42:34  8428  9005
  6 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  43:00  8331  8054
  7 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  43:33  8208  8844
  8 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  43:37  8193  8715
  9 Vlcek Martin                   TUR8702  44:00  8107  8362
 10 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  44:16  8047  8069
 11 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  44:41  7954  7741
 12 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  45:07  7857  8947
 13 Skoda Jakub                    VLI8800  46:01  7655  8255
 14 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  46:36  7525  8161
 15 Melichar Vojtech               LLI9802  46:46  7487  3407
 16 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  46:57  7446  7517
 17 Peterka Vojtech                LLI7502  47:32  7316  7686
 18 Kostejn Vít                    DOK9800  47:39  7289  3463
 19 Zakouril Vít                   TUR9301  48:36  7077  8282
 20 Mrázek Jirí                    DKP7911  49:02  6980  6974
 21 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118  49:07  6961     0
 22 Hlavác Ondrej                  TBM9901  49:09  6953   619
 23 Mateju Michal                  VLI7702  49:12  6942  7946
 24 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  49:15  6931  2670
 25 Martan Jirí                    VLI7300  49:42  6830  6583
 26 Kopec Tomás                    KRN8203  49:44  6823  8104
 27 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  49:50  6800  3833
 28 Vystavel Ondrej                JPV9807  50:04  6748     0
 29 Broz Marek                     TUR8402  50:48  6584  7528
 30 Vána Martin                    TUR8401  50:53  6565  8065
 31 Matus Vojtech                  VRB9606  51:47  6363  2869
 32 Stary Ondra                    VRL9802  52:19  6244   651
 33 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  54:32  5747  8710
 34 Smaus Jan                      TJN9700  55:24  5553  2026
 35 Kotátko Zdenek                 SJC7701  55:43  5482  2391
 36 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  56:40  5269  5725
 37 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  57:24  5105  1798
 38 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  57:46  5023   555
 39 Cech Jan                       FSP7900  58:30  4859  5696
 40 Hudsky Vlastimil               TUR5100  59:03  4736   363
 41 Hasman Ondrej                  VPM0002  59:25  4653     0
 42 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  60:58  4306  7095
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  61:37  4161  2819
 44 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  62:23  3989   726
 45 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  64:28  3522  1973
 46 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  64:30  3515     0
 47 Vrestál Jan                    TUR7301  64:32  3507   481
 48 Prásil Ondrej                  SJC8401  64:47  3451  3444
 49 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  65:53  3205  2876
 50 Hasek Jan                      VPM0001  67:06  2932     0
 51 Provazník Jirí                 TUR5102  67:07  2928     0
 52 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  67:07  2928     0
 53 Lepsík Petr                    BOR8202  67:39  2809  5902
 54 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  67:52  2760     0
 55 Pesnicák Jan                   SMR7902  68:42  2574  3809
 56 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:15  2451  5330
 57 Nemecek Josef                  TJN0002  72:29  1726     0
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  73:03  1599  5298
 59 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  73:43  1450     0
 60 Mokry Pavel                    VLI7501  75:00  1162  3495
 61 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002  76:10   901  4725
 62 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  78:56   281  6589
 63 Bartos Vojtech                 MLA9802  80:26     0     0
 64 Smaus Antonín                  TJN0001  93:00     0     0
 65 Hermánek Michal                TUR7702  95:41     0    93
 66 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 103:53     0   706
 67 Smol Marcel                    DOK7300 105:33     0   387
 68 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202 108:50     0   888
 69 Kostejn Pavel                  DOK7100 142:31     0   168
 70 Benes Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8884
 71 Folprecht Eduard               TUR4301   DISK     0     0
 72 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800   DISK     0  3849
 73 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0     0
#
2594     H21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 2849  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:55  3161  3274
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  47:02  2917  4917
  3 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  54:36  2470  1956
  4 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:47  2341     0
  5 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  58:49  2221  2363
  6 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  60:14  2137  1497
  7 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  63:33  1941  1146
  8 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  64:49  1866  1737
  9 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  66:53  1744   828
#
2594     H21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8104  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  36:47  8680  8944
  2 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  40:53  7841  7999
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  41:08  7790  8417
  4 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  42:58  7415  7194
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  44:10  7169  3902
  6 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  44:28  7108  7357
  7 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  45:02  6992  5645
  8 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  45:11  6961  6816
  9 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  45:20  6931  2325
 10 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  45:27  6907  4653
 11 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  46:30  6692  6543
 12 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  46:47  6634  6249
 13 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  48:29  6286  6546
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:34  6269  7215
 15 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  49:08  6153  5106
 16 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:09  6150  6782
 17 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:11  6143  7133
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:12  6139  6289
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:34  6064  7803
 20 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  49:54  5996  1792
 21 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:56  5989  6577
 22 Rožek David                    RIC7403  50:03  5965  6536
 23 Ježek Ondřej                   PGP9706  50:07  5952  3488
 24 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  50:46  5819  5406
 25 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  51:49  5604  3823
 26 László David                   ROZ9502  52:56  5375   556
 27 Brázdil Petr                   ODV9700  53:44  5212  3331
 28 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:13  5113  4906
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:30  5055  1958
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  54:34  5041  5323
 31 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  55:04  4939  4801
 32 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  55:45  4799  4943
 33 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  56:38  4618  1416
 34 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  56:47  4587  2424
 35 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  56:58  4550  4784
 36 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  58:34  4223  2644
 37 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  59:20  4066  2923
 38 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:42  3991  6673
 39 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  59:43  3987  4563
 40 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  60:21  3858  6206
 41 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  60:34  3813  3872
 42 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  60:45  3776   752
 43 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:15  3264  3615
 44 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  64:32  3001  1903
 45 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  64:34  2995   637
 46 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  66:06  2681   748
 47 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  66:42  2558  2395
 48 Valtr Pavel                    MFP6600  67:51  2323  1108
 49 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100  68:07  2268  3808
 50 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  69:17  2029  2710
 51 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  75:45   706  1784
 52 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  76:21   583  2285
 53 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  85:32     0  2709
 54 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608   DISK     0     0
 55 Matoušek Petr                  DKP8401   DISK     0  2662
 56 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:05     0  8318
 57 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:47     0  8430
 58 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:16     0  5905
#
2596     H21C                  19.10.2014 RVP = 6914  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  31:09  7352  8549
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  32:52  6995  8159
  3 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  35:45  6395  7319
  4 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401  42:03  5085   433
  5 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  43:32  4777     0
  6 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  44:33  4566  1443
  7 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  45:15  4420  3623
  8 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:58  3855  5625
  9 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  48:45  3693  4917
 10 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  49:46  3481  4769
 11 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  49:53  3457  4255
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  53:01  2805  4844
 13 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  56:07  2161  2305
 14 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  57:58  1776  4191
 15 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  58:26  1679     0
 16 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  59:53  1378  1428
 17 Svoboda František              SOP9601  61:11  1108     0
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  62:25   851  3239
 19 Kuča Petr                      SOP8606  63:17   671   639
 20 Kotůlek Jan                    AOP7801  69:08     0     0
 21 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  74:39     0   102
 22 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101   DISK     0  4126
 23 Smékal David                   UOL7503   DISK     0   478
 24 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  3234
 25 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0  2582
 26 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:09     0  6327
#
2780     H21K                  19.10.2014 RVP = 2351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 130:16     0     0
  2 Zimmermann Martin              KRE9301 159:48     0     0
  3 Hubený Martin                  DVP8001 206:57     0     0
  4 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 323:32     0     0
#
2780     H21L                  19.10.2014 RVP = 8351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 132:22  8830  8544
  2 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 144:24  8086  8795
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401 144:29  8053  6899
  4 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 148:30  7788  7791
  5 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 148:58  7734  8012
  6 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 151:15  7573  7117
  7 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 152:16  7487  8614
  8 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 152:17  7459  6292
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 153:00  7391  6363
 10 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 153:23  7343  7171
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 153:52  7289  6702
 12 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601 163:10  6730  6287
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 167:39  6451  6282
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 175:12  5998  3395
 15 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400 176:09  5923  4643
 16 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 181:11  5617  7081
 17 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101 182:48  5506  3672
 18 Blažek Ondřej                  OPI8400 188:26  5170     0
 19 Tichý Martin                   TJH6401 188:58  5122  4790
 20 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 196:26  4688  3093
 21 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 198:50  4538  4995
 22 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 200:11  4446  4693
 23 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009 209:27  3921  4882
 24 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 210:37  3842  4882
 25 Tesař Pavel                    PGP7708   DISK     0  2603
#
2587     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 8764  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  65:00  8914  9091
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  65:19  8872  9142
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:04  8507  8593
  4 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  68:07  8501  8550
  5 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  68:32  8446  8446
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  69:01  8382  8327
  7 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  72:42  7893  3008
  8 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  75:08  7571  7815
  9 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  76:56  7332     0
 10 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  77:06  7310  5836
 11 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  77:21  7277  7998
 12 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  78:13  7162  7469
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  78:55  7069  7812
 14 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  79:56  6935  7600
 15 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  80:44  6829  7250
 16 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  82:00  6661  7738
 17 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  82:52  6546  7496
 18 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  85:33  6190  5573
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  87:16  5963  6425
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:03  5594  7095
 21 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  90:19  5558  5367
 22 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  91:19  5426  4018
 23 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  93:14  5172  1927
 24 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  95:34  4863  4548
 25 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  95:58  4810  4088
 26 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  99:05  4397  2553
 27 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 101:16  4107     0
 28 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 105:10  3590  5176
 29 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 106:29  3416  3259
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 109:16  3047  5099
 31 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 110:41  2859  6187
 32 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711 113:10  2530  4573
 33 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 113:33  2479  2286
 34 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309 115:28  2225     0
 35 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601 117:30  1956  3866
 36 Koumar František               SJI9501 121:06  1479  4510
 37 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 126:52   714  2856
 38 Suchý Václav                   ABM9404   DISK     0   692
 39 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  4757
 40 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701   DISK     0  6944
 41 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902   DISK     0  6882
 42 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304   DISK     0  6607
#
2587     H21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 3198  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  35:50  3546  6668
  2 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  37:27  3418  2969
  3 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  47:20  2631   477
  4 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  50:18  2395  2512
  5 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  54:36  2053     0
  6 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  55:16  2000  1250
  7 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  55:23  1991  1976
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:32  1740   504
  9 Pelánek Libor                  TBM7409  59:42  1648   165
 10 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  59:47  1641   254
 11 Švec Jiří                      CHT7201  64:24  1274   443
 12 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  64:56  1231   435
 13 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  67:18  1043   966
 14 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:55   755   774
 15 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  79:59    34   258
 16 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  81:54     0  1867
 17 Kašpárek Ladislav              SJI7301  87:58     0   149
 18 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  93:04     0     0
 19 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001   DISK     0   348
#
2597     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7816  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  38:54  8143  8091
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  40:42  7797  8026
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:12  7508  8104
  4 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  42:27  7460  7240
  5 Janků Marek                    STE7102  44:33  7055  6872
  6 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  45:06  6950     0
  7 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  46:03  6767  7618
  8 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  46:44  6635     0
  9 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  48:08  6366  6693
 10 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  49:44  6058  6377
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  50:37  5888  5867
 12 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:44  5865  5702
 13 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  53:36  5313  5307
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  54:28  5146  4608
 15 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  57:15  4611  5565
 16 Talacko Aleš                   KSU8900  67:19  2673     0
 17 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 111:07     0   696
 18 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747   DISK     0  1216
#
2598     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 7699  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:23  8077  8433
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  42:25  7513  6793
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  42:27  7507  7596
  4 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  43:31  7309  1304
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  45:33  6931  7556
  6 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  45:34  6928  4289
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  45:39  6912  7194
  8 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:45  6894  6854
  9 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  46:21  6782  4627
 10 Lejsek Tadeáš                  PGP8903  47:34  6556   512
 11 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  49:25  6212  7133
 12 Bogar František                BOR8904  51:19  5859     0
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  51:31  5822  4973
 14 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  52:34  5627     0
 15 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  54:14  5317  1816
 16 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  54:56  5187     0
 17 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  55:15  5128  7718
 18 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  56:29  4898  5328
 19 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  58:46  4474  5800
 20 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  58:55  4446  3393
 21 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  59:37  4316   519
 22 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:01  2383   380
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  83:27     0   877
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  87:23     0   409
 25 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602   DISK     0  1415
 26 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  7318
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  1622
#
2599     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 8229  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  61:28  8428  9277
  2 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  62:21  8312  7907
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  65:08  7948  8404
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  67:04  7696   656
  5 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  68:16  7539  7926
  6 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  68:19  7533  5030
  7 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  68:28  7513  7574
  8 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  69:03  7437  7433
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  69:26  7387  7224
 10 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  71:28  7121  1139
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  71:57  7058     0
 12 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  72:38  6969  1390
 13 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  73:45  6823   600
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  75:55  6540  7633
 15 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  76:21  6483  6669
 16 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  79:56  6015  3889
 17 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  80:49  5899  6559
 18 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  81:21  5830  6825
 19 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  81:55  5756  5899
 20 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  84:43  5390     0
 21 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  85:11  5329  7260
 22 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  86:34  5148  1682
 23 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  87:28  5030  5189
 24 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  89:08  4813  6251
 25 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  91:18  4530  3413
 26 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  94:18  4138  4791
 27 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  94:20  4133  3316
 28 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 105:06  2726  4725
 29 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7697
#
2599     H21D                  25.10.2014 RVP = 4030  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  64:54  4227  5573
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  68:22  4022  3298
  3 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  71:27  3840  3456
  4 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  72:19  3789  3627
  5 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  72:43  3766   905
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  73:03  3746  3422
  7 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  74:08  3682  4072
  8 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  80:51  3285   921
  9 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  91:34  2652    22
 10 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  92:43  2584  1998
#
2601     H21C                  25.10.2014 RVP = 6652  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  31:31  6833  5441
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  32:38  6604  8159
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  33:03  6519  7095
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  33:31  6423  1104
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  33:57  6334  6940
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  35:39  5985  4151
  7 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  36:06  5892     0
  8 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  37:41  5567  3114
  9 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  38:09  5471  1443
 10 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  38:35  5383  1818
 11 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  39:47  5136  2819
 12 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  40:02  5085  5625
 13 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:15  5040  3623
 14 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  41:48  4722   482
 15 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  41:54  4702  3565
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  44:14  4223  2305
 17 Svoboda František              SOP9601  45:52  3887     0
 18 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  48:10  3415  3239
 19 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  48:31  3343     0
 20 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  50:41  2898  4844
 21 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  51:27  2741  4255
 22 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  54:30  2115   319
 23 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  60:08   958  4191
 24 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  63:34   253  1428
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  78:27     0   102
 26 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  80:20     0   141
#
2602     H21K                  26.10.2014 RVP = 6557  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  58:20  6853  8030
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:07  6554  5696
  3 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  63:49  6265  1792
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  64:22  6206  5998
  5 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  64:40  6173  5905
  6 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  65:12  6116   522
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  65:48  6052  6583
  8 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  65:53  6043  6271
  9 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  68:10  5798   555
 10 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  69:15  5681     0
 11 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  71:09  5477  2876
 12 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  72:09  5370  1225
 13 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  72:48  5300   225
 14 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  72:57  5284     0
 15 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  72:57  5284   726
 16 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  73:19  5245   305
 17 Žejdlík Michal                 LTP7001  73:28  5229     0
 18 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  73:56  5179  1114
 19 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  74:08  5157  4227
 20 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  75:08  5050  4655
 21 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  75:55  4966     0
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  77:05  4841  2387
 23 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501  78:01  4740     0
 24 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  79:15  4608  4724
 25 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:18  4603  2507
 26 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  79:53  4540   665
 27 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  80:43  4451   518
 28 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:44  4449  3495
 29 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  81:47  4336  3809
 30 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  81:58  4316   537
 31 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:18  4281  3188
 32 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  82:34  4252  4784
 33 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  83:32  4148  4162
 34 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  86:42  3808     0
 35 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  87:08  3762   387
 36 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  87:35  3713     0
 37 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  89:27  3513  1153
 38 Stránský Michal                BOR8900  90:59  3348     0
 39 Matějková Martina              LTP6850  91:40  3275     0
 40 Eiselt Miloš                   LTP5802  96:55  2712     0
 41 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  99:31  2432   380
 42 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  99:42  2413  1493
 43 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 101:31  2218     0
 44 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 113:23   944  1867
 45 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 122:29     0   652
#
2602     H21L                  26.10.2014 RVP = 9452  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  79:34  9691 10000
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  80:25  9593  9931
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  84:54  9073  9275
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  87:11  8809  8731
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  87:22  8788  9325
  6 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  88:16  8684  8250
  7 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  92:05  8242  8255
  8 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  92:26  8201  8069
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  92:56  8143  8158
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  94:27  7968  2402
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  95:35  7836  8318
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:36  7834  8417
 13 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  98:52  7456  7791
 14 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  99:04  7433  3753
 15 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  99:15  7412  7135
 16 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901 100:55  7219  2670
 17 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 101:26  7159  7483
 18 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 101:44  7124  8612
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 102:30  7035  7291
 20 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 103:15  6949  4394
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 105:13  6721  7521
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 108:32  6337  6093
 23 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 108:52  6298  2511
 24 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 111:09  6034  6289
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 111:54  5947  7803
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:55  5945  7004
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 113:51  5721  8065
 28 Pucherna Petr                  TAP8001 120:00  5009   769
 29 Mareš Martin                   BOR6501 121:23  4849     0
 30 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608 122:18  4743  3407
 31 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500 122:26  4727  5725
 32 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202 123:32  4600  5902
 33 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 125:14  4403  6543
 34 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 129:27  3915  5330
 35 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 144:26  2180     0
 36 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101   DISK     0  7242
#
2603     H21C                  28.10.2014 RVP = 8632  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  56:04  9115  9254
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  58:29  8763  8947
  3 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  63:37  8017     0
  4 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:33  7882  8223
  5 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  65:43  7712  8104
  6 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  65:49  7698  8026
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  66:42  7569  4424
  8 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  67:32  7448  7224
  9 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  70:23  7034  5702
 10 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:34  7007  8251
 11 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  70:43  6985  7431
 12 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  71:30  6872  8484
 13 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  72:51  6675  6783
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  74:25  6448  7469
 15 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  76:23  6162  6483
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  77:48  5956  7718
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  77:52  5946  7004
 18 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  79:18  5738  5867
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  79:44  5675     0
 20 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  79:59  5639  6693
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  81:10  5467  2553
 22 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  81:17  5450     0
 23 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  88:28  4406  5675
 24 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  90:35  4098  4608
 25 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  93:50  3626  4973
 26 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 103:16  2254  4892
 27 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001 108:02  1562  5565
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 114:21   644  1976
 29 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 116:05   392   696
 30 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001 116:20   355   348
 31 Toman Filip                    ABM9309   DISK     0  1247
#
2603     H21K                  28.10.2014 RVP = 5091  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  41:03  5575  6316
  2 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  47:24  4862  6451
  3 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  47:38  4836  6311
  4 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  55:30  3953  6377
  5 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  59:05  3551     0
#
2604     H21C                  28.10.2014 RVP = 7062  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  37:37  7269  5441
  2 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  37:51  7226  9178
  3 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  40:47  6691     0
  4 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  41:06  6634  1104
  5 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  41:51  6497  7240
  6 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  41:56  6482  4151
  7 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  42:24  6397  6940
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  43:31  6193  6327
  9 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  44:33  6005   482
 10 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  44:39  5987  2819
 11 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  46:02  5735  5625
 12 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  46:15  5695   919
 13 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  50:24  4939  1443
 14 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  52:45  4511  4255
 15 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  55:47  3958  4844
 16 Kostka Petr                    MOV8200  59:13  3332  2305
 17 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  61:43  2876  1428
 18 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  85:27     0   102
#
    
Akce