Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2014-11, Kategorie: Muži

2605     H21K                  01.11.2014 RVP = 5885  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  52:53  6062  7404
  2 Blažek Martin                  ZVO7505  53:22  6010  1748
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:19  5584  6369
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  57:27  5569  4625
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  58:10  5492   989
  6 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  60:27  5246  1449
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  60:58  5190  3008
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  61:08  5172  2496
  9 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  61:36  5121  4491
 10 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  61:41  5112  2598
 11 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  62:28  5028  4531
 12 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  62:32  5021  1810
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  65:03  4749  2469
 14 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  66:02  4643  6073
 15 Komín David                    PGP7405  66:37  4580  1108
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  67:03  4533  4864
 17 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  68:29  4378  4717
 18 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  68:35  4368   377
 19 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  68:50  4341  3275
 20 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:36  4258   638
 21 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  69:40  4251  2075
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  72:22  3959  2940
 23 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  74:04  3776   944
 24 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  78:41  3277  3510
 25 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  79:31  3187  2760
 26 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  81:39  2957  1460
 27 Ryjáček Jan                    LPM8004  84:28  2653  2398
 28 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  85:05  2586   528
 29 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  86:39  2417  2923
 30 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  93:02  1728  1474
 31 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 117:27     0  1960
 32 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800 119:00     0   230
#
2605     H21L                  01.11.2014 RVP = 8362  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  69:39  8460  9047
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  70:43  8334  9368
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  71:04  8292  8242
  4 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  80:14  7205  7369
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:31  7052  6955
  6 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:57  7001  7784
  7 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  85:02  6635  5942
  8 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  85:40  6560  6359
  9 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  87:53  6297  6622
 10 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  88:18  6247  6243
 11 Semík Vojtěch                  KAM9100  88:47  6190  4962
 12 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  89:17  6131  6578
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  89:21  6123  6945
 14 Janas Petr                     XBM7103  89:23  6119  6991
 15 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  92:40  5729  5842
 16 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  94:17  5538  6371
 17 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  97:48  5120  5621
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  98:47  5004  5376
 19 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  98:48  5002     0
 20 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002 102:40  4543  1072
 21 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 105:27  4213  2891
 22 Doležal Martin                 PGP8100 128:19  1500  3943
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102   DISK     0  8034
 24 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  6843
#
2606     H21A                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7633  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepner David                   SHK7601  58:48  8168  8435
  2 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  63:21  7618  7963
  3 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  67:32  7113  7394
  4 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  68:52  6952  7973
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  69:01  6934  6275
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  81:02  5483  6400
  7 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  82:42  5282  4963
  8 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 109:18  2071  1217
#
2606     H21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 7144  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  52:29  7486  8239
  2 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  56:00  7030  7253
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  56:53  6916  6854
  4 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  60:30  6447  6717
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:47  6410  6342
  6 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  63:33  6052  6658
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  66:25  5680  4311
  8 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  66:52  5622   593
  9 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  67:21  5559  5634
 10 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  67:31  5538  6143
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  68:43  5382   896
 12 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  71:38  5004  4939
 13 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  73:06  4814  3258
 14 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  74:24  4646  4702
 15 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  79:42  3959  5624
 16 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  81:06  3777  4896
 17 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  90:07  2609  4526
#
2606     H21D                  01.11.2014 RVP = 4332  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  44:21  4575   542
  2 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  45:25  4477  6308
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  51:12  3943  3847
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  55:20  3562   562
  5 Souček Tomáš                   PHK8202  59:42  3160  4213
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  64:17  2737  3603
  7 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  65:58  2582  1548
  8 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  87:28   600   386
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  92:52   102  3687
 10 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805   DISK     0  3145
#
2607     H21C                  01.11.2014 RVP = 8548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  33:21  8901  9563
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:15  8680  9069
  3 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  36:46  8062  8442
  4 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  38:25  7656  5189
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  41:49  6821  6767
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  43:18  6457  1876
  7 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  43:30  6407  6448
  8 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:45  6346  7248
  9 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  43:49  6330  7321
 10 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  44:01  6280  6740
 11 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  44:52  6072  5883
 12 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  45:05  6018  8344
 13 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  45:08  6006  3867
 14 Janků Marek                    STE7102  45:10  5998  6111
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:37  5887  7007
 16 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  47:03  5535  1810
 17 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  48:23  5208  4991
 18 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  48:54  5081  6404
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  49:06  5031  5484
 20 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  49:10  5015  5137
 21 Vozdová Klára                  ASU8964  50:05  4790     0
 22 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  50:09  4773   588
 23 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  51:01  4561  2231
 24 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  51:18  4491  4402
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  52:34  4180  4757
 26 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  52:55  4094  5482
 27 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  54:03  3815   517
 28 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  54:06  3803  3447
 29 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  54:27  3717  5144
 30 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  55:49  3381  3340
 31 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  61:44  1927  4407
 32 Kavan Jiří                     SKM9402  70:05     0     0
 33 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  89:01     0   737
 34 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  3883
 35 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902   DISK     0     0
#
    
Akce