Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2015-03, Kategorie: Muži

2913     H21A                  14.03.2015 RVP = 9453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodym Milos                  ZBM9005  64:41  9885  9976
  2 Dlabaja Tomás                  TUR8303  69:11  9257  8792
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  69:28  9218  8750
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  71:10  8981  9350
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  71:47  8895  8289
  6 Benes Jan                      SJC8703  71:55  8876  8977
  7 Horácek Michal                 VLI7700  72:49  8750  9086
  8 Kettner Vojtech                KAM9601  73:44  8623  8417
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  74:06  8571  9311
 10 Sabatka Zdenek                 PHK8900  74:36  8502  7963
 11 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  75:01  8444  9261
 12 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  75:06  8432  8651
 13 Fürst Matous                   LLI9603  75:13  8416  4772
 14 Semík Ondrej                   KAM9401  75:33  8369  9368
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  75:34  8367  3226
 16 Kettner Lukás                  KAM9403  75:55  8318  8355
 17 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  77:24  8111  6836
 18 Masata Matej                   PHK9601  77:41  8072  5762
 19 Kosárek Pavel                  AOP7102  77:58  8032  8034
 20 Mateju Michal                  VLI7702  78:03  8020  7894
 21 Rusy Tomás                     KAM9301  78:45  7923  8180
 22 Kazda Ondrej                   SJC8202  79:04  7879  8337
 23 Mateju Lubos                   PGP7601  79:40  7795  8985
 24 Cech Jan                       SJI9601  80:12  7721  2244
 25 Holas Ondrej                   TUR8501  81:02  7604  8146
 26 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  81:10  7586  7854
 27 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  81:14  7577  5315
 28 Netuka Vojtech                 SHK9701  81:39  7518  3536
 29 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  81:41  7514  7622
 30 Nyvlt Martin                   DKP8200  82:54  7344  7753
 31 Kostejn Vít                    DOK9800  85:23  6998  3172
 32 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  85:48  6940  7723
 33 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  86:38  6823  8199
 34 Pasek Frantisek                KAM7600  86:58  6777  7383
 35 Hora Vojtech                   PGP8301  87:02  6768  7829
 36 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  87:14  6740  8356
 37 Pospísil Ondrej                DKP8717  88:22  6582  7381
 38 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  88:44  6530  4777
 39 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  89:00  6493  8246
 40 Zajíc Vítezslav                TAP8610  89:10  6470  7224
 41 Svihovsky Jaromír              SJC8005  89:54  6368  4878
 42 Masata Roman                   PHK7107  92:39  5984  6363
 43 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  92:43  5975  8324
 44 Sabatka Petr                   LPU8106  93:16  5898  1042
 45 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  94:00  5796  7092
 46 Neumann Vojtech                PVP9400  94:43  5696   587
 47 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801 101:42  4722  3017
 48 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 106:49  4008  3446
 49 Zrník Tomás                    OSN7118 114:55  2879  1405
 50 Kabát Jan                      EKP6912 148:36     0     0
 51 Mudrák Stepán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  5940
 52 Zakouril Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  8320
 53 Wanek Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7790
 54 Smol Marcel                    DOK7300   DISK     0   465
#
2913     H21B                  14.03.2015 RVP = 7129  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  56:29  7820  7960
  2 Antos Filip                    NPA8001  64:56  6857  1381
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  66:13  6710  2547
  4 Kríz Libor                     LPU7804  66:55  6630  3797
  5 Vrabec Ondrej                  SCP8303  69:15  6365  6798
  6 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  70:06  6268  6852
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  70:21  6239  1035
  8 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  70:29  6224  1863
  9 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  70:49  6186  6227
 10 Lestínsky Tomás                DOB7801  71:12  6142  5044
 11 Burda Matej                    BOR9608  72:27  6000  2829
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  73:10  5918  6991
 13 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  73:21  5897  6981
 14 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  73:45  5852   557
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  74:49  5730  6275
 16 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  79:33  5191  1797
 17 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  80:13  5115   346
 18 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  80:30  5082  5293
 19 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  81:46  4938     0
 20 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  82:13  4887  2468
 21 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  82:18  4877  5939
 22 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  83:13  4773  6860
 23 Hladík Frantisek               STH9203  84:33  4621  1045
 24 Neumann Tomás                  PVP8900  88:47  4138     0
 25 Mrkvicka Jirí                  TJN7101  89:44  4030   543
 26 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:10  3752  4896
 27 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  92:28  3718     0
 28 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  93:13  3633  5770
 29 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  93:16  3627  4568
 30 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:46  2772  3923
 31 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900 107:48  1971  4664
 32 Gregoriades Zdenek             MKP5400 114:56  1158   716
 33 Drzka Stepán                   LPU7604   DISK     0  6882
 34 Novotny Tomás                  PHK8101   DISK     0  7766
 35 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6963
#
2913     H21C                  14.03.2015 RVP = 6127  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  47:14  6610   711
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  50:21  6237  7512
  3 Poloprutsky Tomás              VLI6205  56:14  5534  6014
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  56:52  5458  2752
  5 Stregl Petr                    VRL7303  57:08  5427  5013
  6 Novotny Milan                  PHK6502  57:20  5403  1302
  7 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  58:16  5291  4839
  8 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  58:38  5247     0
  9 Junek Martin                   STH8101  59:58  5088     0
 10 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  60:45  4994   402
 11 Tryzna Ales                    DKP9100  60:49  4986  3624
 12 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  61:30  4905  6052
 13 Hartman Ales                   VSP6506  61:59  4847  1987
 14 Thor Tomás                     TUR9904  62:14  4817   414
 15 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  63:34  4658     0
 16 Kaspar Ludvík                  BOR9805  64:07  4592     0
 17 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  64:21  4564  2984
 18 Gorcica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:27  4552  1601
 19 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  65:42  4403  6044
 20 Spicar Petr                    SJC8801  65:53  4381  1261
 21 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  66:28  4311  4655
 22 Novotny Marek                  TJN9901  66:41  4285     0
 23 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  66:42  4283   830
 24 Hlubucek Tomás                 CHA9704  66:43  4281     0
 25 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  67:12  4224  2515
 26 Cerny Vojtech                  JIL9006  68:24  4080  4748
 27 Vancura Martin                 TJN8002  68:48  4032  4746
 28 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  68:57  4015  1600
 29 Pesnicák Jan                   SMR7902  69:00  4009  3897
 30 Bruner Lubos                   LTP6501  70:12  3865   466
 31 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000  70:27  3835     0
 32 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  70:56  3778  3786
 33 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  71:10  3750  3804
 34 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:19  3732  4762
 35 Rozkosny Karel                 EKP7900  71:27  3716  2231
 36 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  71:31  3708     0
 37 Bernásek Jirí                  STB8101  72:58  3535  4820
 38 Novotny Dusan                  TJN7002  73:10  3511   340
 39 Jána Michal                    DKP8400  73:39  3453     0
 40 Soucek Tomás                   SHK8200  75:03  3286  4213
 41 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  76:09  3154  1403
 42 Tesar Jan                      SCP8501  76:28  3116     0
 43 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  76:55  3063  1569
 44 Koc Zdenek                     MKP4700  77:51  2951  3537
 45 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900  79:02  2810   242
 46 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  79:16  2782   797
 47 Havluj Frantisek               DKP8308  79:27  2760  2901
 48 Sebek Petr                     DKP9903  79:49  2716   199
 49 Vydra Martin                   STH9902  81:37  2501     0
 50 Prásek Premysl                 KAM9305  81:41  2493  2105
 51 Kohl Jirí                      KPY6201  83:46  2244  1748
 52 Zdimera Jan                    PGP9903  84:40  2136     0
 53 Precek Zdenek                  SCP5200  84:41  2134  2928
 54 Kalensky Ales                  STH9801  87:16  1826   163
 55 Masata Metodej                 PHK9905  92:55  1151     0
 56 Bek Ondrej                     CHA9904  93:25  1091     0
 57 Neumann Jindrich               PVP9900  94:49   923     0
 58 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 105:04     0     0
 59 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 168:10     0     0
 60 Semík Jakub                    VSP0000   DISK     0     0
#
2913     H21D                  14.03.2015 RVP = 3251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  40:36  3555  3101
  2 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  44:25  3278  3878
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:20  2921     0
  4 Vondra Jirí                    FSP7600  50:04  2868  5376
  5 Tesar Zdenek                   SJC7401  50:14  2856   157
  6 Pelikán Lukás                  MFP9800  50:44  2819     0
  7 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  51:39  2753     0
  8 Juracka Vojtech                LPU5404  51:52  2737   427
  9 Tichy Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  2668     0
 10 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  52:51  2666     0
 11 Hlavác David                   JIL7501  52:55  2661   178
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  54:06  2575  2858
 13 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  54:25  2552   672
 14 Doskár Boris                   BOR6400  55:51  2448     0
 15 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  56:38  2391   253
 16 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  56:44  2384   705
 17 Hrouda Matej                   JIL9804  56:45  2382     0
 18 Krenek Tomás                   LLI8300  57:34  2323     0
 19 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  58:56  2224     0
 20 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  59:37  2174     0
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:03  2143  1043
 22 Dejnozka Jirí                  TJN7503  60:12  2132   294
 23 Novotny Miroslav               LPU5905  62:34  1960   202
 24 Vlastník Simon                 JIL9904  66:11  1698   187
 25 Mares Hynek                    TUR6100  67:27  1606     0
 26 Václavu Jan                    TJN0005  70:54  1355     0
 27 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  71:57  1279   805
 28 Rezác Pavel                    VLI6900  73:15  1185   711
 29 Subrt Jirí                     TEP6100  74:11  1117   111
 30 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  78:02   837    13
 31 Zeman Tomás                    DCE7500  81:45   567     0
 32 Albrecht Miloslav              SMB5901  94:16     0     0
#
2931     HE                    20.03.2015 RVP = 9095  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  66:47  9320  4388
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  66:54  9304  9015
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  71:45  8660  9184
  4 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  71:56  8636     0
  5 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  72:12  8600  9563
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  72:26  8569  8652
  7 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:03  8488  8417
  8 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  74:03  8355  8400
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  76:40  8007  7723
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  77:31  7894  7906
 11 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  78:37  7748  7401
 12 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  79:16  7662  8857
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  79:36  7618  8435
 14 Kolovský František             LPM9202  79:40  7609  8587
 15 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  79:50  7587  8855
 16 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  81:10  7410  8244
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243  81:17  7394  8290
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  82:32  7228  7538
 19 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  84:07  7018  8239
 20 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  84:21  6987  7753
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  85:38  6816  8180
 22 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  87:41  6544  7848
 23 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  87:45  6535  7967
 24 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  88:57  6376  6882
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  92:05  5960  8355
 26 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9229
 27 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  69:59     0  9311
#
2931     H21A                  20.03.2015 RVP = 8307  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  60:47  8620  5940
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  63:18  8289  8937
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  65:25  8011  8491
  4 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  68:56  7548  4172
  5 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  69:24  7487  6852
  6 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  69:37  7458  5044
  7 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  70:20  7364  8537
  8 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  70:55  7287  7784
  9 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  72:10  7123  7622
 10 Horáček Petr                   PHK9602  72:46  7044   640
 11 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  73:31  6946   470
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  75:07  6735  7784
 13 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  77:20  6444     0
 14 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  78:33  6284  1405
 15 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  81:17  5924  5702
 16 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  84:22  5519  7587
 17 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  91:24  4594  6363
 18 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  92:20  4471  6290
 19 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  98:49  3619  5939
#
2931     H21B                  20.03.2015 RVP = 6088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  58:07  6328  6667
  2 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  60:27  6093  7482
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  62:56  5843     0
  4 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  64:14  5713  4217
  5 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  65:10  5619  5013
  6 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  66:11  5516  3145
  7 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:11  5416  5680
  8 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  68:19  5302  1098
  9 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  68:59  5235   854
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  69:09  5218  5599
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  73:10  4814  1123
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:18  3693  3446
 13 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503  88:54  3230  4568
 14 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  90:27  3074  2037
 15 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  96:45  2440  2469
 16 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100  98:32  2261   143
 17 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  99:16  2187     0
 18 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 102:10  1895   465
 19 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 115:32   550     0
 20 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 117:12   382  4213
 21 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600   DISK     0     0
#
2946     H20                   20.03.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda František              SOP9601  85:31     0     0
  2 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602 110:42     0     0
  3 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601   DISK     0     0
#
2946     H21                   20.03.2015 RVP = 6486  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  56:05  6626  7321
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:25  6476  9025
  3 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  58:28  6357  7060
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  65:13  5593  8133
  5 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  98:33  1821   892
  6 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501   DISK     0  6429
  7 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901   DISK     0  4528
#
2825     H21A                  21.03.2015 RVP = 8429  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  95:13  8455  8417
  2 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  95:32  8427  5940
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  95:47  8405  8355
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  98:10  8195  6658
  5 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  98:44  8145   765
  6 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  99:43  8058  3527
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 100:44  7968  7784
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 100:54  7953  8345
  9 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 101:29  7902  7346
 10 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 101:50  7871  8537
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:38  7536  5886
 12 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 105:40  7533  7884
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 108:23  7293  7848
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 109:35  7187  7622
 15 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 110:10  7136  8491
 16 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737 112:30  6930  7271
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 113:21  6855  7587
 18 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708 113:30  6841  4172
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 113:30  6841  7658
 20 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 116:12  6603  7817
 21 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 119:42  6294  4714
 22 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501 121:19  6152  6459
 23 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601 127:50  5577   470
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 183:35   656     0
 25 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  9134
#
2825     H21B                  21.03.2015 RVP = 8882  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  74:57  9051  9286
  2 Procházka David                LPU9113  75:59  8931  9350
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  78:16  8665  8087
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  78:19  8659  8371
  5 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  80:36  8394  8400
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  81:27  8295  8034
  7 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  82:23  8187  8751
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  82:26  8181  8435
  9 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  82:28  8177  7723
 10 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  82:34  8165  8199
 11 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  82:44  8146  7538
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  83:22  8072  8239
 13 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  84:26  7948  8337
 14 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  84:32  7937  7383
 15 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:00  7766  8188
 16 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  86:01  7764  7790
 17 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:59  7419  7482
 18 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  89:23  7373  6055
 19 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  89:36  7348  8180
 20 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500  91:12  7162   785
 21 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  91:42  7103  1145
 22 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  93:21  6912  7530
 23 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  96:29  6547  6308
 24 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  96:31  6543  8589
 25 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  96:52  6503  6748
 26 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  97:21  6447  8321
 27 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  97:54  6383   737
 28 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  97:58  6375  6584
 29 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 103:05  5780     0
 30 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 103:36  5720  5774
 31 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931 103:36  5720  4217
 32 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 104:45  5586  2719
 33 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 106:54  5336  4952
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 107:11  5303  6860
 35 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 109:17  5059  5450
 36 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421 109:24  5046     0
 37 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 110:27  4924  4746
 38 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 112:23  4699  5949
 39 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 113:17  4594  3446
 40 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 116:01  4276  2009
 41 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 117:08  4147  5046
 42 Dubrovský Lukáš                SHK8400 118:04  4038   167
 43 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509 118:55  3939  5601
 44 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 119:08  3914     0
 45 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 119:39  3854  6283
 46 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 125:10  3213     0
 47 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 126:59  3001  1450
 48 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 127:08  2984     0
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 128:29  2827  4359
 50 Sedlák Radek                   SRK7503 130:45  2564  4568
 51 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602 132:53  2315     0
 52 Havlůj František               DKP8308 135:31  2009  2901
 53 Kolář Viktor                   HOR7300 141:09  1354     0
 54 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 146:47   699  1025
 55 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 150:43   242  5394
 56 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 154:15     0   465
 57 Koštejn Pavel                  DOK7100 162:04     0   143
 58 Vít David                      EKP7200 196:32     0     0
 59 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7333
 60 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702   DISK     0     0
 61 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7248
#
2825     HE                    21.03.2015 RVP = 9079  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  90:48  9195  8652
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  91:37  9060  9015
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  93:32  8819  9184
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  93:33  8763  8937
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  94:19  8636  8857
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  94:29  8567  8650
  7 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433  96:11  8352     0
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  96:12  8299  8456
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  96:14  8243  8651
 10 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  96:15  8190  8755
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  97:24  8031  8244
 12 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  97:36  7962  8750
 13 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  99:35  7729  9210
 14 Holuša Jakub                   AOP8801 102:14  7438   731
 15 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 102:21  7379  7639
 16 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 102:43  7298  9047
 17 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 102:58  7227  8634
 18 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 104:45  7021  8855
 19 Král Václav                    SSU8243 106:32  6817  8290
 20 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000 113:42  6145     0
 21 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 117:43  5754  7162
 22 Sýkora Jan                     AOP9201 120:26  5481   772
 23 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 123:10  5209  6255
 24 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 123:49  5117  7401
 25 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 167:46  1369  1421
 26 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 170:45  1109  1797
 27 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  9229
 28 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9563
#
2825     H21C                  21.03.2015 RVP = 6709  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  58:33  7537  4388
  2 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  70:28  6340  6896
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  71:22  6250  1115
  4 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  71:28  6240  6667
  5 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  73:13  6064  6864
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  76:01  5783  5063
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  77:22  5647  6945
  8 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  78:03  5579  5013
  9 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  79:47  5405  6174
 10 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  80:30  5333     0
 11 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  83:37  5019  4977
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  83:44  5008     0
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  92:37  4115     0
 14 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  93:15  4052  4526
 15 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501 100:06  3364     0
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 110:35  2311     0
 17 Vojta Marek                    SHK8804 113:13  2046   847
 18 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 113:24  2028  1768
#
2890     H21                   21.03.2015 RVP = 7984  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  55:44  8256  7068
  2 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  57:55  7954  7738
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  59:28  7740  9091
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  59:36  7722  7404
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  59:51  7687  7209
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  59:57  7673  7383
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  61:34  7449   637
  8 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  63:03  7244  6371
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  63:22  7200  7683
 10 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  64:51  6995  5124
 11 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  66:19  6792  6490
 12 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  66:46  6730  7784
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  67:15  6663  6370
 14 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  68:06  6546  7622
 15 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  69:53  6299  2719
 16 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  72:48  5895  6578
 17 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  74:11  5704  2752
 18 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  76:21  5404  1471
 19 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  81:26  4701     0
 20 Komín David                    PGP7405  85:21  4159  1559
 21 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  85:33  4131  1398
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 111:19   566  2560
#
2891     H21L                  22.03.2015 RVP = 8199  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  37:11  8570  4772
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  39:24  8103  9047
  3 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  40:15  7925  3017
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:32  7865  7394
  5 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  41:10  7732  8516
  6 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  43:17  7286  2532
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  43:23  7265  7982
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:43  7195  7209
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  43:49  7174  7527
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  44:55  6942  6369
 11 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:01  6921  7383
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  45:21  6851  7738
 13 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  45:27  6830  7683
 14 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  46:12  6672  2096
 15 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  46:29  6612  6371
 16 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:43  6563  6281
 17 Rožek David                    RIC7403  46:57  6514  6287
 18 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604  47:27  6409     0
 19 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  47:35  6381  6890
 20 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:50  6328  6116
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:50  6328  5447
 22 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  47:58  6300  6369
 23 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  48:19  6226  4295
 24 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  48:39  6156  6205
 25 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  49:04  6068     0
 26 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  49:21  6009     0
 27 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  49:21  6009  6490
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  49:28  5984  5883
 29 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  50:00  5872  4123
 30 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  50:14  5823  7224
 31 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  50:49  5700  4189
 32 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  52:26  5359  6669
 33 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:41  5307  6370
 34 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  52:57  5251  5124
 35 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  53:18  5177  6283
 36 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  53:19  5173  2752
 37 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  54:19  4963  2719
 38 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  55:28  4721  2395
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  55:30  4714  5774
 40 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  56:24  4524  4893
 41 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  56:34  4489  6044
 42 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  57:21  4324  1471
 43 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  57:35  4275  3518
 44 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  57:37  4268  3847
 45 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  57:38  4265  5265
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  57:46  4237  1398
 47 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  57:51  4219  4762
 48 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  58:26  4096  1128
 49 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  59:12  3935  2520
 50 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  59:23  3896  3701
 51 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  59:24  3893  4770
 52 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  60:22  3689  2493
 53 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  61:15  3503  2337
 54 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:45  2977  3537
 55 Balkan Doruk                   DKP9311  66:21  2429     0
 56 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  66:26  2412  1519
 57 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  67:12  2250  4820
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  69:53  1685  3923
 59 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  70:11  1622     0
 60 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  75:12   566  6578
 61 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  76:53   212  4664
 62 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400  77:17   127   716
 63 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  78:13     0  1316
 64 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  84:58     0  1795
 65 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:33     0  1710
 66 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  88:15     0   935
 67 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  93:26     0  7714
 68 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806   DISK     0     0
#
2891     H21K                  22.03.2015 RVP = 5062  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  36:41  5099  4839
  2 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  37:01  5054  3101
  3 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  37:10  5033     0
  4 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  37:29  4990  6052
  5 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  37:36  4974  6131
  6 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  39:47  4675  1403
  7 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  40:14  4613  1504
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  44:47  3990     0
  9 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  46:10  3800  2495
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  47:38  3600  5188
 11 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  47:59  3552  1751
 12 Havlůj František               DKP8308  50:13  3246  2901
 13 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  51:53  3017  1558
 14 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  56:38  2367  1935
 15 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  57:06  2303  1801
 16 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  58:35  2100  1636
 17 Tomaščin Jaroslav              MKP5800  83:44     0   230
 18 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912  86:31     0   431
 19 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  86:53     0     0
 20 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  95:04     0     0
 21 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803   DISK     0  2560
#
2844     H21                   28.03.2015 RVP = 6889  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  29:42  7573  8587
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  33:04  6870  7210
  3 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  36:09  6225  5638
  4 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  36:40  6117  5939
  5 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  38:21  5766  6762
  6 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  40:23  5341  5668
  7 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  40:25  5334  4906
  8 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  41:26  5121     0
  9 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  42:18  4940  2223
 10 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  42:33  4888  1524
 11 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  42:37  4874  5321
 12 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  43:39  4658     0
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  44:21  4512  5949
 14 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  44:43  4435  4851
 15 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  44:53  4401  3225
 16 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  46:33  4052  4241
 17 Štros Jan                      SKV9501  51:27  3029     0
 18 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:29  1768  1795
 19 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903   DISK     0  3471
#
2878     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8769  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:46  9154  9297
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  15:55  9071  3128
  3 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  16:45  8609  7346
  4 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:54  8526  8537
  5 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  16:57  8498  3527
  6 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  17:06  8415  8400
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  17:07  8406  8973
  8 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:10  8378  8640
  9 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  17:15  8332  4217
 10 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  18:04  7880  7884
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  18:07  7852  7650
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  18:35  7594  7568
 13 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  18:49  7464  7321
 14 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  18:50  7455  1266
 15 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  19:49  6910   513
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  21:22  6051  6725
 17 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  22:33  5396  5450
 18 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  22:58  5165  4494
 19 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  23:34  4833  1449
 20 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  24:28  4334  1124
 21 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  28:34  2062   389
 22 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  29:43  1425   416
 23 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401   DISK     0  4837
#
2879     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8094  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:59  8395  9297
  2 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  15:31  8117  8400
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  16:11  7770  7884
  4 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  16:20  7692  4837
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  17:08  7276  1341
  6 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  17:14  7224  1266
  7 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  18:11  6730  1869
  8 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  18:12  6721  7321
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:27  6071  7568
 10 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  20:52  5334  6725
 11 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  21:40  4918  4494
 12 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  23:47  3817  1124
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  27:35  1841   416
 14 Sedláček Ondřej                HLV9732   DISK     0  2093
#
2914     H20                   28.03.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  58:20     0     0
#
2914     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 5242  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  30:44  5275  6014
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  30:59  5232  1863
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  31:04  5218  2018
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  33:52  4744  5624
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  34:27  4645   204
  6 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  34:35  4622   743
  7 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  34:51  4577  5553
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  36:17  4334  4762
  9 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  36:26  4309   760
 10 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:58  4218  1281
 11 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  38:10  4015  2984
 12 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  39:50  3732  1504
 13 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  39:55  3718  4255
 14 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:51  3560  1855
 15 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  41:39  3424   783
 16 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  41:40  3422   465
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  42:19  3311     0
 18 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  43:55  3040  3766
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  44:36  2924   628
 20 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  46:12  2653  1751
 21 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  46:45  2560  3356
 22 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:35  2249  2216
 23 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  49:17  2131   797
 24 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  51:58  1676   966
 25 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  60:09   289   392
 26 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  65:02     0    68
#
2914     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8980  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  29:30  9467  9976
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  31:20  8940  9439
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  32:45  8532  4772
  4 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:39  7697  7894
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:51  7639  8188
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  36:24  7481  1476
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  36:27  7467  6836
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:38  7414  8977
  9 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  37:17  7227  7761
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:35  7141  8034
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  37:42  7107  3624
 12 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  37:47  7083  3350
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  37:52  7059  7854
 14 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  38:09  6977  1363
 15 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  38:15  6949  7622
 16 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  38:27  6891  8318
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:39  6833     0
 18 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  39:16  6656  2095
 19 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  39:16  6656  4878
 20 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  40:24  6330  8067
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:03  6143  7482
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  41:04  6138  2096
 23 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  41:18  6071  1974
 24 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  41:49  5922  1961
 25 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  42:25  5749  6051
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:33  5711  2829
 27 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  42:56  5600  6798
 28 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  43:40  5389  6843
 29 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  43:46  5361  3489
 30 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  43:57  5308  6490
 31 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  44:16  5217  1098
 32 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:40  5102  6430
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  44:50  5054  6860
 34 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:12  4948  6281
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:46  4785  3062
 36 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  46:24  4603  2439
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  46:27  4588  6369
 38 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  46:47  4492  4823
 39 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  47:01  4425  5265
 40 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:07  4396  5447
 41 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  47:56  4161  1797
 42 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  48:11  4089  1398
 43 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  49:45  3638  4163
 44 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  50:05  3542  6241
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:42  3365  6227
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  52:41  2794  4336
 47 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  53:33  2544  3897
 48 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:43  1345  3804
 49 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  62:49     0   209
 50 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 148:20     0  2928
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8199
 52 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  9086
#
2915     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 9160  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  16:54  9599  9976
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  17:22  9358  9439
  3 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  18:59  8524  4772
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  19:09  8438  9091
  5 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  19:58  8016  8318
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  20:15  7870  8977
  7 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  20:20  7827  3624
  8 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  20:34  7707  8188
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  20:56  7517     0
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  21:07  7423  7761
 11 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  21:07  7423  8199
 12 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  21:07  7423  7854
 13 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  21:42  7122  8034
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  22:01  6958  1476
 15 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  22:01  6958  6051
 16 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  22:02  6950  4878
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  22:18  6812  7622
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  22:28  6726  7482
 19 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  22:33  6683  3489
 20 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  22:42  6606  6836
 21 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  23:23  6253  2096
 22 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  23:26  6227  6852
 23 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  23:27  6219  1961
 24 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  23:51  6012  6281
 25 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  23:54  5986  6369
 26 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  24:14  5814  6490
 27 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  24:14  5814  5265
 28 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  24:32  5660  6430
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  24:36  5625  2829
 30 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  24:40  5591  2439
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  25:32  5143  6860
 32 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  25:38  5092  1098
 33 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  25:53  4963  5447
 34 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  26:37  4584  6227
 35 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  27:38  4060  4336
 36 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  27:52  3939  4163
 37 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  29:01  3346  6241
 38 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  29:25  3139  1398
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  30:14  2718  5624
 40 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  31:05  2279  4823
 41 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  33:08  1221   209
 42 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  38:43     0  2928
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  39:38     0  2216
#
2915     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 4861  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  19:04  5085  2018
  2 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  19:42  4931  1863
  3 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  21:12  4566   760
  4 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  22:02  4363  5929
  5 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  23:41  3962  4762
  6 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  23:43  3954  5553
  7 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  24:56  3658   392
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  25:18  3569  3766
  9 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  25:57  3411  2984
 10 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  26:13  3346  3804
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  26:26  3294  1855
 12 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  26:49  3200  4255
 13 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  27:31  3030  3356
 14 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  27:40  2994   204
 15 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  29:10  2629   465
 16 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:10  2143   783
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  31:14  2126     0
 18 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  31:24  2086   628
 19 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  32:44  1762   797
 20 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  46:33     0    68
#
2932     H21L                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7961  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  64:44  8168  8516
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  67:12  7872  8133
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  67:27  7842  5886
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  69:37  7583  7128
  5 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  69:45  7567  7162
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  70:34  7469  8290
  7 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  71:18  7381  6896
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  71:42  7333   663
  9 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  71:59  7299  6664
 10 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  72:52  7194  3087
 11 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  73:31  7116  7661
 12 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  74:07  7044  6748
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  76:40  6738  5073
 14 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  77:50  6599  6821
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:05  6449  5429
 16 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  79:18  6423  7204
 17 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  82:27  6046  5187
 18 Rozsíval Alois                 KSU9142  83:51  5878  1239
 19 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  85:38  5664  2456
 20 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  89:24  5213   446
 21 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  98:43  4097   458
 22 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 130:43   264   373
 23 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 142:45     0   737
 24 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  82:23     0  4443
#
2932     H21K                  28.03.2015 RVP = 3651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  53:56  3834  6404
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  54:06  3823  5916
  3 Procházka Josef                KON7219  62:17  3297     0
  4 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  65:57  3061   641
  5 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  66:18  3039  1274
  6 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  71:12  2723  4022
  7 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301  99:29   904     0
  8 Semerád Jan                    KON9411 119:08     0     0
#
2957     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8290  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  57:16  8832  8087
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  62:22  8142  4217
  3 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  64:11  7897  7587
  4 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  64:44  7822  5481
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  64:53  7802  8344
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  65:17  7748  9229
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  66:16  7615  5762
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  67:27  7455  7975
  9 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  67:35  7436  7530
 10 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  67:59  7382  6513
 11 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  68:25  7324  7817
 12 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  69:15  7211  6086
 13 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  69:25  7188  1864
 14 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  70:02  7105  7465
 15 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  70:41  7017  1865
 16 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  72:37  6755  4503
 17 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:22  6654  7774
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  73:45  6602  6348
 19 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  74:04  6559  3548
 20 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  74:34  6492   563
 21 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  74:59  6435  4600
 22 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  76:26  6239  1599
 23 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500  79:31  5822  5108
 24 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  80:45  5655  2450
 25 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  82:24  5432  2106
 26 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  82:31  5416  5842
 27 Sáňka Ondřej                   MBM8427  82:41  5393  1240
 28 Ježek Jiří                     PHK8403  83:01  5348   575
 29 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  85:52  4963  4458
 30 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:10  4651  4757
 31 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  89:34  4462  6513
 32 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  95:23  3675  1860
 33 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  96:02  3587  3421
 34 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242  98:42  3226   622
 35 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  98:44  3222  2816
 36 Jirásek Jakub                  TTR8601  99:28  3123  3883
 37 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004 101:54  2793   555
 38 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 101:58  2784   892
 39 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 102:14  2748  2584
 40 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 102:19  2737   345
#
2957     H21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 2462  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  48:36  2697  1657
  2 Král Jan                       XBM6903  53:53  2455     0
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  58:45  2233  1733
  4 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  60:44  2142  2495
  5 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  61:36  2102  1234
  6 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  61:52  2090  3980
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  62:21  2068  1870
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  64:28  1971  1072
  9 Kříž Pavel                     TBM8012  66:47  1865     0
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  69:18  1749   199
 11 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  70:24  1699   320
 12 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  70:41  1686   346
 13 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  71:14  1661  2231
 14 Touš Michal                    RBK8228 112:31     0     0
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 112:42     0     0
 16 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   707
#
2994     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8777  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  34:55  9217  9350
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  36:08  8914  2244
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  36:53  8727  9184
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:32  8566  8371
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:43  8520  9133
  6 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  38:59  8205     0
  7 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:16  8134  6910
  8 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  40:22  7861  7327
  9 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  41:40  7537  3587
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  41:56  7471  7248
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  43:13  7151  4858
 12 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  43:33  7068  5601
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:56  6973  7848
 14 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  44:39  6795  3519
 15 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  45:58  6467  1405
 16 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  46:02  6451  1655
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  46:03  6446  6351
 18 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  46:18  6384  5100
 19 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  46:22  6368  5162
 20 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  47:03  6198  6588
 21 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  50:41  5293  5680
 22 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  51:32  5082  3722
 23 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  53:18  4642  6459
 24 Koumar František               SJI9501  58:21  3386  4613
 25 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:59  2233  4359
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:06  2204  5151
 27 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  63:08  2195  2562
 28 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  68:26   876  1982
#
2994     H21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 598   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  47:49   693   896
  2 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  56:10   601   770
  3 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  62:00   536   445
  4 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303  62:05   535   432
  5 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  66:04   492   447
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  66:26   488   107
#
2995     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 8777  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:25  9052  9350
  2 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  13:51  8777  9184
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  14:17  8503  2244
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:52  8133  7848
  5 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:55  8101     0
  6 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:55  8101  8371
  7 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  8080  7327
  8 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  15:10  7943  5100
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  15:26  7774  9133
 10 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  15:44  7584  6910
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  15:50  7520  6351
 12 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  16:25  7151  5680
 13 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:40  6992  7248
 14 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  16:50  6887  6588
 15 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  17:04  6739  5601
 16 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  17:34  6422  1405
 17 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  18:01  6137  3519
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  18:08  6063  4359
 19 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:25  5883  6459
 20 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  18:31  5820  6369
 21 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  18:33  5799  3587
 22 Koumar František               SJI9501  18:56  5556  4613
 23 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:30  4563  5162
 24 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  21:02  4225  5151
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:48  3739  1982
 26 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  22:40  3190  2562
 27 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901   DISK     0  3722
 28 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311   DISK     0  2444
#
2995     H21D                  28.03.2015 RVP = 444   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  15:35   462   770
  2 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  16:07   447   445
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  17:04   421   896
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  22:47   265   107
  5 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  24:33   217     0
#
3075     H21A                  28.03.2015 RVP = 9195  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  31:16  9315  9368
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  31:45  9174  9261
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  32:01  9097  9091
  4 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  32:01  9097  4388
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  32:35  8933  8417
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  32:50  8860  8985
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  33:03  8797  9047
  8 Hewelt Maciej                  SSU9000  33:10  8763     0
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  33:22  8705  8456
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  33:32  8657  8180
 11 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  33:41  8613  8355
 12 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  33:50  8570  9210
 13 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  34:09  8478  8087
 14 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:58  8241  7906
 15 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  35:12  8173  7973
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  35:19  8139  6394
 17 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  35:19  8139  6496
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  35:51  7984  8650
 19 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  36:10  7892  8337
 20 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  36:22  7834  7982
 21 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  36:49  7704  3017
 22 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  37:02  7641  7224
 23 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  37:04  7631  1401
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  37:07  7617  7790
 25 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  37:43  7442  6889
 26 Rožek David                    RIC7403  37:45  7433  6287
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:27  7230  7060
 28 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  38:29  7220  6371
 29 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  39:08  7031  7713
 30 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  39:09  7026  6369
 31 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  39:27  6939  6852
 32 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  39:31  6920  6116
 33 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  39:44  6857  2467
 34 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  39:49  6833  2083
 35 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  39:53  6813  6729
 36 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  40:00  6780   637
 37 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  40:00  6780  6308
 38 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  40:07  6746  2395
 39 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  40:27  6649  6991
 40 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  40:27  6649  6410
 41 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  40:50  6538  2719
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  40:54  6518  6044
 43 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:55  6514  7209
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  41:10  6441     0
 45 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  41:41  6291     0
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  41:48  6257  6669
 47 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  41:57  6214  1644
 48 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  41:58  6209     0
 49 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:59  6204  5774
 50 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:16  6122  6205
 51 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:27  6068  4839
 52 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  42:28  6064  6370
 53 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  42:34  6035  6578
 54 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  42:38  6015   992
 55 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:43  5991  6055
 56 Pašek František                KAM7600  42:54  5938  7383
 57 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  43:07  5875  5039
 58 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  43:19  5817  6131
 59 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  44:03  5604  6052
 60 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  44:11  5565  5883
 61 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  44:14  5551  6073
 62 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  44:53  5362  4770
 63 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  45:08  5290  3305
 64 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:16  4961  3518
 65 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  46:28  4902  2515
 66 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  47:03  4733  8102
 67 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  47:37  4569  3847
 68 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  47:38  4564  5233
 69 Havlíček Tomáš                 KNC8700  47:53  4491  1024
 70 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  47:53  4491  4664
 71 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  48:05  4433  4655
 72 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:26  4332     0
 73 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  49:10  4119  6283
 74 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  49:32  4012  3701
 75 Bitter Aleš                    KNC8803  51:53  3330  1277
 76 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  53:43  2798     0
 77 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:54  2745  2644
 78 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  53:57  2730  2560
 79 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  54:40  2522   806
 80 Lustig Matyáš                  DKP9507  58:21  1453   295
 81 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  58:43  1347  1471
 82 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  59:55   998  1637
 83 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  61:03   669   859
 84 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  63:26     0  1710
 85 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  64:17     0  1421
 86 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:34     0  1748
 87 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7784
 88 Maška Marek                    MKP8800   DISK     0  1316
 89 Hepner David                   SHK7601  33:31     0  8435
#
3075     H21C                  28.03.2015 RVP = 7150  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  29:52  7297  7512
  2 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  29:55  7285  7383
  3 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  31:42  6867  6830
  4 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  31:46  6851  6669
  5 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  32:31  6675  6667
  6 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  33:31  6441  6864
  7 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  33:58  6336  5013
  8 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  34:15  6269  5044
  9 Burdych Tomáš                  BRM8201  34:37  6183  3100
 10 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  34:40  6171  7159
 11 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  35:12  6046  4692
 12 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  35:29  5980  6255
 13 Junek Martin                   STH8101  35:42  5929     0
 14 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  35:50  5898   854
 15 Margold Martin                 DKP8106  36:11  5816     0
 16 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  36:20  5781  1115
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  37:06  5601  6063
 18 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  39:21  5073     0
 19 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  39:22  5069  5795
 20 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  39:45  4980  4748
 21 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:12  4405  6258
 22 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  42:29  4339     0
 23 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  44:21  3901  2320
 24 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  46:15  3456   976
 25 Haering Jan                    LME7500  48:21  2963  2368
 26 Havlůj František               DKP8308  49:21  2729  2901
 27 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  55:11  1361  1935
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  57:43   767  1960
 29 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  59:08   435     0
 30 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  67:20     0     0
 31 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  67:21     0  1636
#
2845     H21                   29.03.2015 RVP = 8210  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovský František             LPM9202  56:51  8592  8587
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  57:08  8553  7967
  3 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  64:53  7486  7727
  4 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  66:02  7327  7210
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  68:47  6949  8985
  6 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  69:43  6820  2467
  7 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:15  6747  7784
  8 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  70:22  6730  4851
  9 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  71:17  6604  6131
 10 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  71:26  6584  5638
 11 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  71:40  6551  6843
 12 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  73:58  6235  5939
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  74:26  6171  6762
 14 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  74:27  6168  7047
 15 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  85:33  4640  4980
 16 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  86:52  4458  5949
 17 Lhoták Luboš                   MAS9301  91:40  3797  4241
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  93:01  3612  5321
 19 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  93:14  3582  3225
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  95:53  3217  2520
 21 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  99:56  2659     0
 22 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 100:52  2531  1524
 23 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 115:06   571  1492
 24 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 124:11     0   214
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100   DISK     0  1795
 26 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605   DISK     0  3758
 27 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501   DISK     0  6852
#
2947     H21C                  29.03.2015 RVP = 7595  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  66:22  7825  4777
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  67:04  7747  1985
  3 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  71:52  7214  2392
  4 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  72:59  7090  9025
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  73:11  7068  7038
  6 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  73:31  7031  8133
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  74:27  6928  7352
  8 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  75:51  6772  6429
  9 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  77:38  6574  4226
 10 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  81:30  6145  1237
 11 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  81:59  6091   470
 12 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  82:31  6032  1860
 13 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  83:14  5953     0
 14 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  86:34  5583  1475
 15 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  88:24  5379  3461
 16 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  89:03  5307     0
 17 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  89:28  5261  3455
 18 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  90:24  5157  4099
 19 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  91:15  5063  4528
 20 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  92:25  4933  3453
 21 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  94:48  4669  4022
 22 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 100:23  4049  4405
 23 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201 105:32  3478     0
 24 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 110:16  2952  3278
 25 Zuska Marcel                   LOV8300 115:14  2401     0
 26 Svoboda František              SOP9601 118:21  2055   931
 27 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000 118:51  2000  1878
 28 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100 119:43  1903  2631
 29 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 119:52  1887   103
 30 Langer Martin                  LOV8400 121:38  1691   740
 31 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700   DISK     0   417
 32 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602   DISK     0     0
#
    
Akce