Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2015-10, Kategorie: Muži

2836     H21A                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7716  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  80:40  7841  8163
  2 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  81:56  7722  2469
  3 Král Václav                    SSU8243  83:23  7585  8342
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  87:01  7243  7653
  5 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  88:34  7098  2858
  6 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  94:34  6533  7317
  7 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  98:44  6141  7105
  8 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 189:08     0   465
  9 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802   DISK     0  2685
#
2836     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 6900  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  70:52  7250  5183
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  76:30  6729  7376
  3 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  76:35  6722  2806
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  78:22  6557  2105
  5 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  80:08  6394  4637
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  83:46  6058  6760
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:47  6056  6690
  8 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  84:27  5995  6702
  9 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  86:16  5827  4515
 10 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  87:47  5686  6974
 11 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  88:00  5666  4447
 12 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  88:09  5653  6135
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  89:05  5566  5725
 14 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  90:59  5391  6148
 15 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  91:45  5320  1867
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  92:37  5240  4727
 17 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:11  4910  5590
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  96:31  4879  5931
 19 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  99:36  4594  5758
 20 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 100:41  4494  5800
 21 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301 101:29  4420  5313
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 104:17  4161  5909
 23 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 107:01  3909  2538
 24 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 108:47  3745  4894
 25 Chmelař Tomáš                  SHK8501   DISK     0     0
 26 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7295
 27 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402   DISK     0  5361
#
2836     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 3247  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  67:22  3362  5822
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  70:55  3197  1693
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  71:14  3182  3896
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  71:21  3177   352
  5 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  77:08  2908  1092
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  78:09  2861  2172
  7 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  90:05  2306  2357
  8 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  97:11  1976  1988
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303 104:23  1641   540
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 117:40  1023   691
#
2859     H21                   03.10.2015 RVP = 5981  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:39  6126  6892
  2 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  43:25  6021  5539
  3 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  45:03  5797  6299
  4 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  45:09  5784  5713
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  49:03  5250  5463
  6 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  49:04  5248   459
  7 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  63:01  3338   194
  8 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  82:54   617   543
#
2900     H21K                  03.10.2015 RVP = 3366  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  45:29  3495  4568
  2 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  47:17  3366  3945
  3 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  49:06  3237  2473
  4 Frydrych Pavel                 OKP9200  52:57  2963     0
  5 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:05  2598  2100
  6 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  58:47  2548  2931
  7 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  59:37  2489  2090
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  60:24  2433  1923
  9 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  60:56  2395  2069
 10 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  64:07  2168     0
 11 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  67:04  1958  2913
 12 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  77:29  1217   154
#
2900     H21L                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8747  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  24:31  8975  9033
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  24:47  8882  8998
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  26:13  8384  8584
  4 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  28:00  7765  3124
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  28:34  7568  8529
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  29:27  7261  8425
  7 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  29:45  7156   771
  8 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  30:02  7058  8592
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  30:29  6902  7452
 10 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  31:14  6641  2983
 11 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  31:39  6496  7396
 12 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  31:49  6438  5588
 13 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  31:52  6421  7543
 14 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  32:42  6131  3647
 15 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  32:46  6108  6620
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  34:01  5674  6732
 17 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  34:02  5668  5692
 18 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  34:11  5616  1098
 19 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  34:44  5425  4883
 20 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  35:03  5315  7350
 21 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  35:32  5147  3041
 22 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  35:34  5135  4540
 23 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  35:37  5118  5613
 24 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  35:41  5095  4128
 25 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  35:41  5095   962
 26 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  36:00  4985  5226
 27 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  36:17  4886  5903
 28 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  36:26  4834  6148
 29 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  36:32  4799  7422
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  36:44  4730  7532
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  36:59  4643  5269
 32 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  37:02  4626  4873
 33 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  37:08  4591  5039
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  37:10  4579  2143
 35 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  37:39  4411   514
 36 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  38:28  4127  3697
 37 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  38:31  4110  2142
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  38:32  4104  5409
 39 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:40  4058  2749
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  38:43  4041   814
 41 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  38:45  4029  5938
 42 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  39:27  3786  3900
 43 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  40:12  3525  1768
 44 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  40:39  3369  3541
 45 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  40:48  3317  5374
 46 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  40:59  3253  7135
 47 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  41:26  3097  5058
 48 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  41:36  3039  3591
 49 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  43:09  2500  4534
 50 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  43:32  2367  4718
 51 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  43:38  2332   522
 52 Haering Jan                    LME7500  44:22  2077   292
 53 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  44:51  1909     0
 54 Prášek Přemysl                 KAM9305  45:52  1556  1431
 55 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000  46:40  1278     0
 56 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  46:44  1255  1052
 57 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  46:55  1191  2158
 58 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  47:41   925   320
 59 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  47:50   873  2914
 60 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  48:26   664  2659
 61 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  48:56   490   900
 62 Maška Marek                    MKP8800  49:21   346  1215
 63 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  50:34     0  3237
 64 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  51:03     0  2441
 65 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  51:38     0  3491
 66 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  52:12     0  5170
 67 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  56:35     0  3114
 68 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802  56:41     0   171
 69 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104   DISK     0  8093
 70 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6353
#
2925     H20                   03.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  28:22     0     0
  2 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  59:59     0     0
  3 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705  72:14     0     0
#
2925     H21K                  03.10.2015 RVP = 4199  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  30:35  4221  1741
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  30:45  4198  2171
  3 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  30:53  4180  5721
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  31:55  4038   495
  5 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  32:33  3952   483
  6 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  33:49  3779  3870
  7 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  34:19  3711     0
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:42  3658  1412
  9 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  37:17  3305  1522
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:30  3276  1115
 11 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  39:17  3032  1179
 12 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  39:21  3023  3316
 13 Šmaus Ivan                     TJN6249  39:26  3012   542
 14 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  39:29  3005   741
 15 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  39:29  3005   358
 16 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  39:51  2955   874
 17 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  40:28  2870   108
 18 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  41:13  2768  4453
 19 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:25  2604  1326
 20 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  42:54  2538  3418
 21 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  42:59  2527     0
 22 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  43:15  2490   404
 23 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  43:21  2477     0
 24 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  43:58  2392  3535
 25 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  44:50  2274   294
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  45:35  2171  3203
 27 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  46:10  2092  1728
 28 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  48:31  1771   378
 29 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  48:53  1721     0
 30 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  49:21  1657   372
 31 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  51:59  1297     0
 32 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  52:29  1229     0
 33 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  53:08  1140  2557
 34 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  53:55  1033     0
 35 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  55:02   880  1575
 36 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  56:19   705     0
 37 Šulcová Veronika               CHA8650  56:31   678   198
 38 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  59:16   302   369
 39 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  66:19     0     0
 40 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  66:20     0     0
 41 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  66:47     0     0
 42 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302   DISK     0     0
 43 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600   DISK     0  2378
 44 Kopecký volno Tomáš            TUR8901   DISK     0   142
#
2925     H21L                  03.10.2015 RVP = 9142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  29:10  9668 10000
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  30:57  9142  9094
  3 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  32:44  8615  3162
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  33:06  8507  8922
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  33:48  8300  8108
  6 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  33:52  8280  8631
  7 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  34:02  8231  8946
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  34:31  8088  7936
  9 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:08  7906  8746
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:12  7886  7843
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  35:16  7867  7342
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:18  7857  7846
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  35:23  7832  8705
 14 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  36:03  7635     0
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  36:22  7542  8046
 16 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  36:55  7379  7443
 17 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  37:04  7335  7829
 18 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  37:05  7330  2646
 19 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  37:06  7325  4507
 20 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  37:13  7291  6696
 21 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:15  7281     0
 22 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  37:34  7187  6993
 23 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  38:44  6843  5628
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  38:52  6803  7513
 25 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:07  6729  7390
 26 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  39:10  6715  5848
 27 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  39:15  6690  5987
 28 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  39:18  6675     0
 29 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  41:00  6173  5630
 30 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  43:46  5356  5931
 31 Kašpar Ludvík                  BOR9805  44:32  5130   453
 32 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  45:49  4750  5195
 33 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  46:19  4603  5093
 34 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002  47:30  4253  4586
 35 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  49:21  3707   852
 36 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  49:38  3623  5448
 37 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  50:37  3333  4563
 38 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  51:47  2988  4017
 39 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  53:04  2609  4867
 40 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  53:44  2412  4759
 41 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  54:38  2146  5569
 42 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  78:53     0  1505
 43 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709   DISK     0  3700
#
2942     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8297  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  35:46  8438  1928
  2 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  35:49  8427  8933
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:35  8024  4431
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  38:38  7785  8249
  5 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  39:09  7667  7678
  6 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:10  7663  3377
  7 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  39:32  7580  8322
  8 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  39:38  7557  3971
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  39:55  7492  1357
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  40:14  7420  8301
 11 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  40:42  7314  5425
 12 Janků Marek                    STE7102  41:14  7192  4261
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:20  7169  6314
 14 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  41:53  7044  2883
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  42:49  6831  5938
 16 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  42:56  6804  4714
 17 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  43:17  6725  4741
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  43:21  6709  6678
 19 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  43:22  6706  5232
 20 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  43:51  6595  6930
 21 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  44:02  6554  2776
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  45:07  6307  6854
 23 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  45:40  6181  5736
 24 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  46:09  6071  6571
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  47:00  5877  4500
 26 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  47:03  5866     0
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  47:26  5778  6790
 28 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  47:52  5680  3117
 29 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  50:25  5098   748
 30 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  50:31  5075  1108
 31 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  53:43  4346  6097
 32 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  57:06  3575   577
 33 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  57:31  3480  2418
 34 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:46  2283     0
 35 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  67:20  1241  6524
 36 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  91:14     0    39
#
2953     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7180  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  36:32  7579  8891
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  37:52  7332  7821
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  41:39  6629  6698
  4 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  43:02  6373  4669
  5 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:08  6168  2648
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  46:48  5673  4740
  7 Svoboda František              SOP9601  47:04  5624  2187
  8 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  49:54  5098  1129
  9 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  52:25  4631  5763
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  54:06  4319  5185
 11 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  56:45  3827  1456
 12 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  60:25  3146  6727
 13 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  69:11  1519  4760
 14 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  73:23   739   642
 15 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  93:38     0  1494
 16 Pavlačka František             ODR8600   DISK     0     0
#
2954     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 7180  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  15:34  7627  7821
  2 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:13  7346  8891
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  18:01  6567  6698
  4 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  18:04  6546  6727
  5 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  18:42  6272  5763
  6 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  18:44  6257  4669
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  19:38  5868  1129
  8 Svoboda František              SOP9601  19:39  5861  2187
  9 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  19:58  5724  4740
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  21:00  5277  5185
 11 Preissler Adam                 HAV8608  21:14  5176  4760
 12 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  23:12  4325  1456
 13 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  26:08  3057  1494
 14 Šamánek Petr                   ZVS6901  29:39  1535   237
 15 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  32:09   454   406
 16 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  44:49     0     0
#
2967     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8492  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:48  8736  8229
  2 Vedra David                    TBM7402  75:05  8592  8364
  3 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  79:04  8147  8802
  4 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  80:35  7978  8278
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  84:27  7546  8367
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  84:31  7538  7511
  7 Stehlík Martin                 ZBM8503  85:28  7432  7136
  8 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  89:29  6983  8648
  9 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  92:17  6670  3298
 10 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  92:38  6631  5060
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  92:43  6622  6645
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  95:02  6363  7148
 13 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  96:16  6225  3805
 14 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  98:00  6031  7463
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  99:25  5873  7005
 16 Ráb Martin                     RBK8307 102:16  5554   979
 17 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201 103:56  5368  6151
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 106:38  5066  5340
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 111:08  4563  2220
 20 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012 112:04  4459   529
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 115:49  4040  5150
 22 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 126:14  2876  5464
 23 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 135:29  1842  1805
 24 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 137:31  1615   650
 25 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501 138:49  1470   860
 26 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304 145:21   739  2727
#
2967     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 2683  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  69:14  2721  3826
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  70:26  2675  4686
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  71:00  2653  1652
  4 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  72:23  2600  1193
  5 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207  73:53  2543   918
  6 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  76:31  2442  1803
  7 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  77:59  2386   615
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  78:54  2351  1447
  9 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  81:34  2249   230
 10 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  82:55  2198   220
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  85:45  2090   456
 12 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102  88:38  1979   499
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  94:18  1763     0
 14 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 121:28   725     0
 15 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004 126:35   530    86
 16 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106   DISK     0    68
#
3003     H21C                  03.10.2015 RVP = 8042  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  31:46  8438  8934
  2 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  33:13  8089  8716
  3 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  35:15  7600  7848
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  35:42  7491  5256
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  36:58  7186  4285
  6 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  39:28  6585  7289
  7 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:47  6508  7424
  8 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:06  6432  4614
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  40:12  6408  6901
 10 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  40:39  6300  2271
 11 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  40:54  6240  6173
 12 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  41:13  6163  6112
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  42:32  5846   460
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  42:42  5806  5481
 15 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  43:04  5718  4579
 16 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  44:33  5361  4449
 17 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:32  5124  3020
 18 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  46:45  4831  4610
 19 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  48:03  4519  4722
 20 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  48:26  4426  1832
 21 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  48:54  4314  4628
 22 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  49:15  4230  5102
 23 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  50:21  3965   405
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  53:18  3255  2420
 25 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  53:27  3219  1876
 26 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:13  3034  5312
 27 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  55:50  2645  1964
 28 Koumar František               SJI9501  57:11  2320  4547
 29 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  57:40  2204  4261
 30 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  57:51  2160   212
 31 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  60:01  1638  1113
 32 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  62:30  1040  4501
 33 Močuba Stanislav               OSN8001  67:46     0   899
 34 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900   DISK     0  1316
 35 Vacek Jan                      TTR9303   DISK     0   504
 36 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201   DISK     0   360
#
3003     H21D                  03.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202  40:51     0     0
  2 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  46:08     0     0
  3 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  46:12     0     0
  4 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  58:21     0     0
#
2860     H21                   04.10.2015 RVP = 6056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:03  6743  6892
  2 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  91:32  5896  5539
  3 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  96:57  5528  5835
  4 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  98:28  5425  6299
  5 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  98:37  5415  5463
  6 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 124:31  3656  5713
  7 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205 144:59  2266  1013
  8 Šika Ondřej                    LPM9301   DISK     0     0
#
2901     H21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 4504  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  56:17  4787  3647
  2 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:23  4405  4534
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:30  4321  5226
  4 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  64:56  4139  3541
  5 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  68:48  3849  3081
  6 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  68:55  3840  2441
  7 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  69:11  3820  2158
  8 Pangrác Ondřej                 MFP7603  70:13  3742     0
  9 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  72:26  3576  2913
 10 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  73:10  3521  3591
 11 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  74:09  3447  2659
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  74:48  3399  3945
 13 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301  75:52  3319  1902
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  77:20  3208  3114
 15 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  78:17  3137  2473
 16 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  80:31  2970  3237
 17 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  80:44  2953  1923
 18 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  81:39  2885  5170
 19 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  85:42  2581  1052
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  87:18  2461  2914
 21 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  87:46  2426  2069
 22 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  89:53  2267  2090
 23 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600  91:52  2118   466
 24 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  95:07  1875  2100
 25 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  96:40  1758   154
 26 Frydrych Pavel                 OKP9200  98:56  1588     0
#
2901     H21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 8824  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  68:13  9033  8998
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  70:28  8749  8584
  3 Skripnik Štěpán                SCP7901  70:55  8692   771
  4 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  70:56  8690  9033
  5 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  71:20  8639  8915
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  71:33  8612  8592
  7 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  74:53  8191  7639
  8 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  77:31  7858  7795
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  77:44  7831  8093
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  79:43  7580  2205
 11 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  80:40  7460  7396
 12 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  81:08  7401  3124
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  81:17  7382  7422
 14 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  81:30  7355  7640
 15 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  83:33  7096  6457
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  84:29  6978  5481
 17 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  85:16  6879  6061
 18 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  86:46  6690  7452
 19 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:53  6675  6620
 20 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  87:01  6658  6732
 21 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  87:04  6652  5409
 22 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  87:30  6597  1387
 23 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  88:23  6486  5705
 24 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  88:49  6431  7543
 25 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  89:49  6305  6119
 26 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  89:53  6296  6353
 27 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  89:55  6292  5374
 28 Obuškevič Jan                  SMR7000  90:01  6279   570
 29 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  91:47  6056  3041
 30 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  91:48  6054     0
 31 Rožek David                    RIC7403  92:15  5997  5082
 32 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  93:46  5806  4883
 33 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  93:55  5787  5269
 34 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  95:42  5562  2143
 35 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:50  5545  5613
 36 László David                   ROZ9502  97:28  5338   530
 37 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  98:15  5239  3008
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  99:35  5071  5039
 39 Aster Tomáš                    PGP9604 102:34  4694  3175
 40 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 102:38  4686  6148
 41 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 105:56  4269  4873
 42 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 108:17  3972   884
 43 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800 110:36  3680   320
 44 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 117:08  2854   814
 45 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501 122:43  2149  2667
 46 Haering Jan                    LME7500 124:37  1909   292
 47 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501 130:05  1219  3491
 48 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706 132:02   973   522
 49 Křížan Jiří                    PVP8000 141:15     0     0
 50 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802 147:17     0   171
 51 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800   DISK     0  4128
#
2926     H21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 5906  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  47:06  6115  2964
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  48:16  5974  7376
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  51:07  5630  5628
  4 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  52:52  5418     0
  5 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  55:34  5091     0
  6 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  56:33  4972  5093
  7 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  58:32  4732     0
  8 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  59:29  4617  3358
  9 Veselý Marek                   CHA8201  59:31  4613  3870
 10 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  60:39  4476  5448
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:49  4335  4997
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  62:01  4311  1068
 13 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  63:21  4150     0
 14 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  66:56  3716  1728
 15 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  68:07  3573  1522
 16 Vlček Petr                     LDC8700  68:47  3492     0
 17 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  69:06  3454  2557
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  69:15  3436  4017
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  69:47  3372  4453
 20 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  71:27  3170     0
 21 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  71:52  3120   874
 22 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  72:46  3011  3203
 23 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  75:01  2738  1699
 24 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  75:02  2736  2306
 25 Cerha Milan                    TUR7703  77:50  2398  1575
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  86:21  1368  2378
 27 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  90:46   833  1505
 28 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  98:26     0  5987
 29 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  99:37     0  2098
 30 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 103:49     0   369
 31 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3170
 32 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002    DNS     0     0
 33 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002    DNS     0     0
#
2926     H21L                  04.10.2015 RVP = 8384  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  53:16  8564  7846
  2 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  53:53  8469  8704
  3 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  56:09  8120  7843
  4 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  56:48  8019  8467
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  57:05  7976  7751
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  58:43  7724  6696
  7 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  58:52  7701  4773
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  59:19  7632  7513
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  61:08  7352  2646
 10 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  61:19  7324  4465
 11 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  61:28  7301  7703
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  61:30  7296  6993
 13 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  63:10  7039  3471
 14 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:36  6818  5721
 15 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:13  6723  3666
 16 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  65:22  6700  8017
 17 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  66:58  6454  7342
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:00  6448  7465
 19 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  67:22  6392  6444
 20 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  68:00  6294  4867
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  68:00  6294  7390
 22 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  68:22  6238  6127
 23 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  68:35  6205  6690
 24 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  69:31  6061  5630
 25 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  69:34  6053  2829
 26 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  72:32  5596  6992
 27 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  73:18  5478  6076
 28 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  78:46  4636  7513
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  79:15  4562  3316
 30 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  85:31  3596  2059
 31 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  93:01  2441  3978
 32 Marek Martin                   LLI9603 101:32  1130  8886
 33 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007    DNS     0  8631
#
2987     H21                   04.10.2015 RVP = 7929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  38:35  8324  7935
  2 Makovsky Jakub                 TAP8511  40:24  7969  8324
  3 Balcar Ales                    PHK8602  42:50  7494  8058
  4 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  44:53  7094  8072
  5 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201  46:33  6768  6103
  6 Hosek Radim                    DOB8737  49:17  6234  7255
  7 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  49:40  6159  1495
  8 Lestínsky Tomás                DOB7801  50:41  5961  3025
  9 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702  51:21  5831  7181
 10 Doubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:14  5463  3121
 11 Klimes Petr                    KRE7701  53:18  5450  2714
 12 Sístek Daniel                  SCP7507  53:37  5388  2142
 13 Hanc Petr                      VRL8001  53:55  5330  6459
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  53:58  5320  6528
 15 Tichy Martin                   SJH6401  54:37  5193  4628
 16 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  57:03  4718  2036
 17 Vébr Jirí                      KTA6901  58:50  4370  4906
 18 Sedivy Jirí                    EKP5500  59:47  4184  4713
 19 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  60:03  4132  2749
 20 Hosek Lubomír                  VCB6101  61:47  3794  3745
 21 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  62:41  3618  3265
 22 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  68:52  2410  2168
 23 Lzícar Martin                  DOB8803  69:15  2336  4466
 24 Novák Radek                    PVD9601  71:04  1981  1715
 25 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  73:58  1415  2266
 26 Jísa Ondrej                    KRE9303  93:49     0   531
 27 Jiri Malis                     DKP8106   DISK     0   574
#
2987     H21K                  04.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Boucek Jakub                   OCB9501 119:22     0     0
#
2837     H21C                  10.10.2015 RVP = 7345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  35:53  7702  8058
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:36  7367  2007
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  39:40  6965  7639
  4 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  40:34  6790  4614
  5 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:13  6663  6974
  6 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  41:31  6605  7151
  7 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  43:25  6235  5361
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  44:32  6017  6901
  9 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  44:56  5939  1256
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:08  5900  5822
 11 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  45:19  5865  5043
 12 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  45:54  5751  5313
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  46:03  5722  1022
 14 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  46:18  5673  5725
 15 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:14  5491  5590
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  47:39  5410  5312
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  47:47  5384  6760
 18 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  49:03  5138  1867
 19 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:51  4982  5800
 20 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  50:09  4923  4227
 21 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  50:16  4901  5909
 22 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  50:33  4846  4244
 23 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  52:33  4456  5481
 24 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  55:30  3882  2420
 25 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  98:09     0   407
#
2837     H21D                  10.10.2015 RVP = 3259  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  39:46  3561   352
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  45:39  3124  3896
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  46:04  3093  3711
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  46:49  3037  1693
  5 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  48:16  2929  3406
  6 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  48:58  2877  2172
  7 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  51:00  2726  1092
  8 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:05  2720  1988
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  51:37  2680     0
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:05  2645  2927
 11 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  54:20  2478     0
 12 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  57:06  2272  2357
 13 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  60:22  2029   691
 14 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  63:11  1820  2266
 15 Havlíček Samuel                PHK9803  63:11  1820     0
#
2837     H21A                  10.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  55:41     0     0
  2 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  78:50     0     0
#
2838     H21C                  17.10.2015 RVP = 7696  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  73:25  7857  7938
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  74:10  7780  7376
  3 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  77:21  7453  4465
  4 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  78:57  7289  7151
  5 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  80:51  7094  8322
  6 Knížek Jiří                    LPU8204  80:51  7094  1198
  7 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  80:53  7090  4773
  8 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  81:46  7000  7381
  9 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  81:53  6988  7465
 10 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  83:30  6822  1582
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  84:22  6733  7075
 12 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  86:59  6464  5909
 13 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  87:20  6428  1022
 14 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  88:34  6302  4447
 15 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  89:28  6209  2142
 16 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:21  6016  2158
 17 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  92:18  5918  4883
 18 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  92:32  5894  5590
 19 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  96:52  5450  5822
 20 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  98:01  5331  6690
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  98:43  5260  5058
 22 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  99:00  5231  6704
 23 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 105:25  4572  5193
 24 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 109:39  4137  1768
 25 Koblížek Miroslav              KUO9201 115:57  3491  2837
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 124:11  2645  5374
 27 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 147:18   273   465
 28 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401   DISK     0  6286
 29 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715   DISK     0  4515
 30 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4894
#
2838     H21D                  17.10.2015 RVP = 5251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  61:04  5391  4741
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  62:48  5246  4540
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  64:21  5117   352
  4 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  64:52  5073  5987
  5 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  67:02  4892  5287
  6 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  67:36  4845  5313
  7 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  70:17  4620  1245
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  73:52  4320  2927
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  74:05  4302  4929
 10 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  76:04  4136  3896
 11 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  76:51  4070  2172
 12 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  81:05  3716  3711
 13 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  82:49  3571  3406
 14 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  88:42  3078  2328
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  90:29  2929  1052
 16 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  95:33  2505     0
 17 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  95:46  2487     0
 18 Havlíček Samuel                PHK9803  97:00  2384     0
 19 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606 104:32  1753  1092
 20 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201   DISK     0  2357
 21 Fatura Jan                     LPU8612   DISK     0   854
#
2927     H21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 3066  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  15:07  3502  3535
  2 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  17:52  3024  1458
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  19:53  2673     0
  4 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  20:33  2557  1084
  5 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  20:52  2502  3766
  6 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  21:33  2383     0
  7 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  21:35  2377  2378
  8 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  22:07  2284  2235
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  24:22  1893  1244
 10 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  25:32  1690  3418
 11 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  26:39  1495  1923
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  31:52   588  2098
 13 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  35:57     0   318
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  38:05     0  1011
#
2927     H21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 9267  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:05  9779 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  13:07  9030  9250
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  13:10  8994  9395
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  13:45  8571  8946
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:47  8547  8746
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  14:37  7943  8108
  7 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  14:46  7834  8631
  8 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  15:46  7110  5721
  9 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  16:17  6735  1674
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  16:22  6675  7751
 11 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:59  6228  6531
 12 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  17:07  6131   668
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  17:30  5854  7703
 14 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  17:51  5600  3709
 15 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  19:12  4622  3900
 16 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  19:50  4163  3688
 17 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  20:40  3559  1307
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  21:46  2762  5569
 19 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  22:07  2508  4243
 20 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  22:16  2399     0
 21 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  23:02  1844  5226
 22 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  24:40   660  3945
 23 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  26:03     0  1923
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  35:00     0   767
 25 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406   DISK     0  7443
#
2928     H21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 3040  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  43:48  3491  3535
  2 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  54:52  2837  1084
  3 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  55:37  2792   280
  4 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  55:49  2780  1458
  5 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  56:44  2726  3418
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  59:15  2577  1923
  7 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:06  2527  2378
  8 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  63:20  2336  3945
  9 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  81:08  1284   318
 10 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  92:30   612  1011
 11 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900   DISK     0  1244
#
2928     H21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 9267  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  38:29  9931 10000
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  42:53  8947  9250
  3 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  42:59  8925  8946
  4 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  43:10  8884  9395
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:44  8757  8746
  6 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  45:31  8358  8108
  7 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  50:37  7218  7443
  8 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  50:43  7196  7350
  9 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  53:47  6510  7751
 10 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  57:53  5593  7703
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  58:50  5381   668
 12 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:02  4889  3688
 13 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  61:21  4818  5721
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  62:29  4565  1307
 15 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:12  3287  5569
 16 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  68:53  3134  6531
 17 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  69:02  3100  3709
 18 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  69:22  3026     0
 19 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  72:56  2228  3900
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  74:24  1900  3491
 21 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  75:05  1748     0
 22 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  75:57  1554  1923
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  78:00  1096  4243
 24 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  87:50     0   767
 25 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  90:05     0  2041
 26 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  90:27     0   491
 27 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401   DISK     0  5226
#
2943     H21C                  17.10.2015 RVP = 6731  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  40:47  6871  7390
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  42:03  6666  6314
  3 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  42:07  6655  4741
  4 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  45:43  6073  4714
  5 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  45:51  6052  6571
  6 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  47:30  5785  6135
  7 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  48:26  5634  1344
  8 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  51:27  5147  6097
  9 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  51:56  5069  6854
 10 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  56:06  4395  6524
 11 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  57:00  4250  5340
 12 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100   DISK     0     0
#
2968     H21C                  17.10.2015 RVP = 8551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  65:41  8568  8750
  2 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  65:48  8553  8802
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  65:58  8531  8883
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  66:28  8466  8364
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  68:15  8235  7714
  6 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  73:12  7592  1928
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  73:26  7561  3971
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  73:31  7550  4431
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  74:03  7481  7653
 10 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  74:21  7442  1357
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  74:50  7379     0
 12 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  76:35  7152  7678
 13 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  76:44  7133  7955
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  77:55  6979  2064
 15 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  78:41  6879     0
 16 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  80:30  6643  5481
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  82:03  6442  3377
 18 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  84:25  6134  3117
 19 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  85:56  5937  6645
 20 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  91:33  5208     0
 21 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  91:42  5188  4375
 22 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  94:09  4870  6196
 23 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  97:45  4402     0
 24 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 104:20  3547  2516
 25 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 104:59  3462  2324
 26 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207 107:06  3187   918
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 109:42  2850  4067
 28 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206 113:11  2397  4686
 29 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 123:46  1022   326
 30 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 153:18     0   650
#
2968     H21D                  17.10.2015 RVP = 2173  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  57:33  2245   345
  2 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  59:13  2184  1520
  3 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  61:49  2089  1652
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  62:11  2076  3826
  5 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  64:53  1977  1803
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  66:29  1919   727
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  76:18  1561  1898
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  77:39  1511  1685
  9 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106 108:59   368    68
#
2988     H21K                  17.10.2015 RVP = 1554  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  71:12  1743  6114
  2 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  81:45  1541  1410
  3 Dudla Michal                   DOR7403  90:17  1378     0
  4 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 115:55   886   246
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703 145:06   327     0
  6 Šimek Jan                      FSP9600   DISK     0   466
  7 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0     0
#
2988     H21L                  17.10.2015 RVP = 8663  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  75:25  8800  8828
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  76:53  8634  8425
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  77:35  8555  8998
  4 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:14  8368  9093
  5 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  79:41  8317  7795
  6 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  82:00  8055  7969
  7 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  88:25  7330  7422
  8 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  89:22  7222  6457
  9 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  90:21  7111  6481
 10 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  95:21  6546  6779
 11 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  95:46  6499  2714
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  96:34  6409  2143
 13 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  97:47  6271  3745
 14 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401 101:57  5800  2036
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 105:08  5440  4387
 16 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 105:35  5389  6210
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502 111:33  4715  3265
 18 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 113:49  4458  4526
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 113:55  4447  4261
 20 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901 116:45  4127  4906
 21 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 118:40  3910  2168
 22 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700 129:24  2697  1461
 23 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 131:13  2491  3978
#
2955     H21C                  18.10.2015 RVP = 7120  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  56:36  7503  8891
  2 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  57:26  7403  7821
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  65:24  6455  7657
  4 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  67:00  6265  1262
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  67:43  6179  4669
  6 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  73:35  5481  5470
  7 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  80:44  4630  4740
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  83:46  4269   431
  9 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  83:58  4245  5763
 10 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802 105:32  1677  2571
 11 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602 117:36   241   326
 12 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1494
 13 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002   DISK     0   143
#
2989     H21K                  18.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  55:21     0     0
  2 Dudla Michal                   DOR7403  64:30     0     0
  3 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  65:33     0     0
  4 Izák Pavel                     LME7102   DISK     0     0
  5 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0     0
#
2989     H21L                  18.10.2015 RVP = 8551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:58  8841  8828
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:03  8612  9093
  3 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  49:44  8099  7795
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  50:06  8001  8425
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  51:21  7748  8613
  6 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  53:49  7282  7640
  7 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  55:26  6969  6481
  8 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  55:28  6934  7422
  9 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:50  6842  6457
 10 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  59:15  6222  2143
 11 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  59:58  6072  2714
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:16  5996  6779
 13 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  62:09  5648  2036
 14 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  62:39  5539  6210
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:55  4962  4387
 16 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  66:58  4764  3745
 17 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  73:32  3639  3265
 18 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  74:54  3394  4906
 19 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  80:31  2443  2168
 20 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  86:45  1398  3978
 21 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  93:52   215  4526
 22 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  7969
#
3004     H21C                  18.10.2015 RVP = 7795  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  68:34  8646  8934
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  81:04  7380  4614
  3 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  81:15  7361  8915
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  84:18  7052  5256
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  84:39  7017  7289
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  85:32  6927  6938
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  85:41  6912  6901
  8 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  88:42  6606  5954
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  89:09  6561  5481
 10 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  90:53  6385  5911
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  94:29  6021     0
 12 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900 101:46  5283  5105
 13 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 101:53  5271  4610
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311 104:50  4972  1876
 15 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 106:12  4834  5102
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 107:13  4731  4501
 17 Kuban Michal                   CHT8505 116:21  3806  1625
 18 Koumar František               SJI9501 125:57  2833  4547
#
3004     H21D                  18.10.2015 RVP = 1505  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  74:46  1862  5312
  2 Záboj Petr                     SJI7202 107:21  1363   449
  3 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 112:11  1289   541
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 114:26  1254    60
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 119:17  1180  1161
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302   DISK     0   100
#
2839     H21A                  24.10.2015 RVP = 8803  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  47:37  9641 10000
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  54:55  8419  7943
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  55:20  8350  7907
  4 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  56:34  8143  8058
  5 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  57:37  7968  8795
  6 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  57:58  7909  8072
  7 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  58:43  7784  8220
  8 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  59:45  7611  7295
  9 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  60:15  7527  6974
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  60:50  7430  7582
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  61:00  7402  7075
 12 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  63:21  7009  6999
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  63:33  6975  7465
 14 Pašek František                KAM7600  64:11  6869  7491
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  64:23  6836  6702
 16 Král Václav                    SSU8243  64:49  6763  8342
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  65:12  6699  5361
 18 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  65:49  6596  8659
 19 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  69:05  6049  7580
 20 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  70:56  5740  4883
 21 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  71:14  5690  6444
 22 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  73:33  5302  1589
 23 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 117:48     0   465
 24 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7686
#
2839     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 6719  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  52:05  7151  7376
  2 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  57:08  6541  3140
  3 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  57:45  6467  6312
  4 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  58:15  6406  1098
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  59:30  6255  4515
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  59:54  6207  4741
  7 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  60:56  6082  5909
  8 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  61:14  6046  4447
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  62:11  5931  5590
 10 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  62:19  5915  6459
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:35  5883  5725
 12 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  62:39  5875  6760
 13 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  63:06  5821  5822
 14 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  63:23  5786  1867
 15 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  63:48  5736     0
 16 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:41  5509  5800
 17 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  66:31  5408  6690
 18 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  67:04  5342  4079
 19 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  71:24  4819  5287
 20 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  71:31  4804  4563
 21 Doležal Vít                    SJC9802  72:48  4650     0
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  76:17  4229  1699
 23 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  79:30  3841  1728
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  82:07  3525  4243
 25 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  85:38  3100  1743
 26 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6050
#
2839     H21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 3155  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  60:12  3276  4929
  2 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  63:03  3132  1693
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  64:34  3056  3896
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  71:12  2722  2927
  5 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  77:10  2421  1092
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  83:03  2124  2328
  7 Kaštánek Petr                  LPU8607 111:47   677   999
#
2885     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 8035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  31:25  8405  8802
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  33:41  7852  6301
  3 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  33:42  7848  7773
  4 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  34:23  7681  8301
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  34:43  7600  4431
  6 Škoda František                LCE7439  36:48  7092     0
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  37:10  7002  3971
  8 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  37:45  6860  2719
  9 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  38:01  6795  7344
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:15  6738  2064
 11 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  38:20  6718  6999
 12 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  38:22  6709  1262
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  39:01  6551  3377
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  39:30  6433     0
 15 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  40:16  6246  6314
 16 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:54  6091  7955
 17 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  41:00  6067  5736
 18 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  41:20  5986  5425
 19 Vavrys Petr                    LCE6413  41:51  5860     0
 20 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  41:55  5843   610
 21 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  42:00  5823  2749
 22 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  42:02  5815  3484
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  44:30  5213   748
 24 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  44:51  5128  1616
 25 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  47:12  4554  1129
 26 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  48:36  4213     0
 27 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  49:11  4070     0
 28 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  49:54  3896  3117
 29 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  51:51  3420  4638
 30 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  53:29  3021     0
 31 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:02  2643   727
 32 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  56:09  2371  6704
 33 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  57:41  1997     0
 34 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  58:07  1891   326
 35 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  62:19   866   841
 36 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  74:57     0  2516
#
2956     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 4509  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  21:42  4765  4041
  2 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  22:16  4654  6354
  3 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  25:03  4108  4893
  4 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  27:44  3582  5763
  5 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  33:23  2475   431
  6 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  38:57  1384  1494
  7 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  40:05  1162   326
#
3005     H21C                  24.10.2015 RVP = 9121  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  63:57  9446  9762
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  67:29  8960  8934
  3 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  67:31  8956  9201
  4 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  70:59  8479  8802
  5 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  71:45  8374  8446
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  73:25  8144  8229
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  73:50  8087  7304
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  75:50  7812  8560
  9 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  76:02  7784  8648
 10 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  78:24  7459  8905
 11 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  78:28  7450  4579
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  80:05  7227  7526
 13 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  81:44  7000  7487
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  82:10  6941  7771
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  82:12  6936  4285
 16 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  83:15  6792  6112
 17 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  86:01  6411  2271
 18 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  86:21  6366  6840
 19 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  89:06  5987     0
 20 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  89:37  5916  5954
 21 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  91:00  5726  6192
 22 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  91:44  5625     0
 23 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701  92:09  5568  1746
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  92:44  5488  6286
 25 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  97:18  4860  1316
 26 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  99:36  4543  6196
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 101:29  4284  2420
 28 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901 102:09  4192  4610
 29 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 112:22  2787  4067
 30 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 114:07  2547  4261
 31 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305 115:03  2418  3298
 32 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409 117:11  2125  5464
 33 Koumar František               SJI9501 118:52  1893  4547
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 119:49  1763  5340
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 121:07  1584  4501
 36 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 124:25  1130     0
 37 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 132:17    48  2130
 38 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 139:19     0  1964
 39 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 162:01     0   650
 40 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4894
 41 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501   DISK     0  6135
 42 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309   DISK     0   220
 43 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  92:23     0  6901
#
3005     H21D                  24.10.2015 RVP = 3008  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  57:52  3234  5987
  2 Ptáček Patrik                  BBM9800  61:31  3059  1520
  3 Procházka Josef                KON7219  68:22  2730  1454
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  74:22  2441   615
  5 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  75:16  2398  3826
  6 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  77:44  2280  1652
  7 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  84:31  1954   360
  8 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  85:32  1905  1447
  9 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  89:26  1717  1528
 10 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  91:14  1631   913
 11 Semerád Jan                    KON9411  92:34  1567   325
 12 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  94:53  1455  1676
 13 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  96:58  1355  1161
 14 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 102:12  1104    60
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 106:44   886   522
 16 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 110:19   714   541
 17 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911 116:07   435  1898
 18 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106 125:29     0    68
 19 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 126:05     0     0
 20 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302 156:59     0   100
#
2929     H20                   25.10.2015 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  70:14     0     0
#
2929     H21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 4347  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  34:43  4415  3316
  2 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  34:49  4403     0
  3 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  36:16  4224  4540
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  36:38  4179  1014
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:51  4152  2185
  6 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  37:05  4123   876
  7 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  37:39  4054  1179
  8 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  37:50  4031  4997
  9 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  38:51  3906  4563
 10 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  39:04  3879     0
 11 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  40:09  3745  2348
 12 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  40:14  3735  1879
 13 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  40:24  3715   467
 14 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  41:25  3589     0
 15 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  41:34  3571  1245
 16 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  41:54  3530     0
 17 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  42:44  3427  1155
 18 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  42:57  3400  3418
 19 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  43:23  3347     0
 20 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  43:27  3339  4102
 21 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:05  3261  1326
 22 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  44:48  3172  3170
 23 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  45:03  3141  3535
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  45:25  3096  1458
 25 Čechmánek Vladimír             OKP5802  45:39  3067     0
 26 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:55  3035     0
 27 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  47:10  2880     0
 28 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  47:23  2854     0
 29 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  50:42  2445   294
 30 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  52:28  2227     0
 31 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  52:35  2213     0
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  53:26  2108  1522
 33 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  53:45  2069  2931
 34 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  54:59  1917  1052
 35 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  55:01  1913  2557
 36 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  56:22  1746     0
 37 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  56:33  1724  1505
 38 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  56:39  1711   369
 39 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  64:11   783     0
 40 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  64:47   709  2378
 41 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  64:56   690  2235
 42 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  71:05     0  2098
 43 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  71:05     0     0
 44 Nováková Adéla                 OKP9750  73:11     0     0
 45 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  79:58     0     0
 46 Nováková Irena                 OKP6651  84:21     0     0
 47 Gruncl Vojtěch                 VLI8601  86:12     0     0
 48 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500 123:06     0     0
 49 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900   DISK     0  1244
#
2929     H21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 9599  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  31:56  9732 10000
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  32:34  9544  9630
  3 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  32:39  9520  9718
  4 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  33:41  9213  9250
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:03  9105  9093
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  34:08  9080  8746
  7 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:34  8951  9395
  8 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  34:51  8867  7206
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  36:17  8443  8824
 10 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  36:53  8265     0
 11 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  37:03  8215  9033
 12 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  38:23  7820  8705
 13 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  40:06  7311  4848
 14 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  40:09  7297  7751
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:35  7168  8072
 16 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  41:06  7015  7943
 17 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  41:12  6985  3666
 18 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  41:13  6980  8290
 19 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  41:34  6877  7961
 20 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  42:37  6565  7829
 21 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:01  6447  7703
 22 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  43:07  6417  7846
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:21  6348  6993
 24 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  43:44  6234  3471
 25 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:51  6200  6163
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:58  6165  8046
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  44:01  6150  7465
 28 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  44:03  6141  6061
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  44:28  6017  7513
 30 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  44:29  6012     0
 31 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  44:33  5992  5700
 32 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  44:42  5948  1741
 33 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  44:44  5938  2351
 34 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:46  5928  5721
 35 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  45:48  5622  3505
 36 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  46:01  5558     0
 37 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  46:02  5553  7936
 38 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  46:15  5488  4883
 39 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  46:17  5479  6444
 40 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  46:52  5306  7390
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:19  5172  6690
 42 Jakub Hejl                     DKP8900  47:43  5054   806
 43 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:08  4930  6992
 44 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  48:21  4866  8922
 45 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  48:31  4817  1068
 46 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  48:32  4812   625
 47 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  49:02  4663  5630
 48 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  49:16  4594  4741
 49 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  49:38  4486  5705
 50 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  50:43  4164  3709
 51 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  51:45  3858  4759
 52 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  52:11  3730  5628
 53 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  52:14  3715  6561
 54 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  52:56  3507  6076
 55 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  53:30  3340     0
 56 Krtička Jan                    KON7931  53:36  3310  5093
 57 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  53:42  3280  2364
 58 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  53:45  3265   852
 59 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  54:12  3132  6353
 60 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  54:22  3083  1173
 61 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  55:01  2890  6196
 62 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  55:21  2791  2059
 63 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:33  2732  6088
 64 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  56:22  2490  3358
 65 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  58:01  2001  4017
 66 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  61:17  1032  1923
 67 Marek Martin                   LLI7000  61:24   998   182
 68 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  64:05   203  6497
 69 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  64:59     0  1699
 70 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  65:05     0  3711
 71 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  67:44     0  3203
 72 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  69:24     0  4243
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803   DISK     0  7843
 74 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0   569
#
3077     H21K                  25.10.2015 RVP = 2273  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:53  2359  3945
  2 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  49:18  2246  2069
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  50:00  2214  1923
  4 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  53:14  2063  1328
  5 Kašpar František               SLA9800  54:30  2004     0
  6 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  58:27  1819  2100
  7 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  61:37  1672  1011
  8 Průša Ondřej                   DKL9600  91:39   271     0
#
3077     H21L                  25.10.2015 RVP = 8317  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  35:59  8813  8828
  2 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  39:01  8153  8998
  3 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:47  7986  2205
  4 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  40:24  7852  7639
  5 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  40:36  7809  8153
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:22  7642  7422
  7 Pašek František                KAM7600  42:06  7483  7491
  8 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  43:03  7276  1461
  9 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  44:06  7048  7543
 10 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  45:32  6737  5463
 11 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  45:56  6650  6331
 12 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  46:01  6631  2057
 13 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  46:01  6631  7969
 14 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  46:37  6501  3647
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  46:43  6479  6779
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  46:46  6468  6999
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:17  6356  6148
 18 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  47:20  6345  5409
 19 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  47:49  6240  3124
 20 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  48:19  6131  5039
 21 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  49:09  5950  5269
 22 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  49:43  5827  2142
 23 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  50:16  5708  2143
 24 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  50:26  5671  5613
 25 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  50:35  5639  2600
 26 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  51:16  5490  3008
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  51:50  5367     0
 28 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  52:15  5276  5588
 29 Klimeš Ondřej                  TEP9200  52:33  5211     0
 30 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  52:43  5175     0
 31 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  52:48  5157  3041
 32 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  52:57  5124  4534
 33 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  53:12  5070  2749
 34 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  53:51  4929  3900
 35 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  55:24  4592  2158
 36 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  56:08  4432  7135
 37 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  56:12  4418  6114
 38 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  56:20  4389  3697
 39 Forejt Michal                  ROU9002  57:12  4200  1923
 40 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  57:40  4099  6620
 41 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  57:52  4055  2441
 42 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  59:00  3809  3978
 43 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  59:34  3686  2758
 44 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  60:11  3552  3491
 45 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  61:56  3171  1054
 46 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  62:09  3124  3964
 47 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  64:43  2566  2041
 48 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  67:26  1976   491
 49 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  71:57   994  3812
 50 Lustig Matyáš                  DKP9507  72:30   874   143
 51 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  73:06   744   900
 52 Benc Jiří                      TAP8002  76:49     0   695
 53 Komín David                    PGP7405   DISK     0  5090
#
2944     H21C                  28.10.2015 RVP = 9069  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  31:02  9371  9506
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  31:41  9187  9201
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:35  8650  8905
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  34:16  8457  8802
  5 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  34:32  8382  6097
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:46  8316  7578
  7 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  35:23  8142   763
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  35:53  8000  7938
  9 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  36:03  7953  8249
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  36:38  7789  3377
 11 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:16  7610  7907
 12 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  37:18  7600  3971
 13 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  37:33  7530  8933
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:40  7214  7678
 15 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  38:53  7153  6571
 16 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  39:02  7110  6854
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  39:22  7016  7949
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:09  6795  7148
 19 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  40:09  6795  5768
 20 Klváček Aleš                   PTI8527  40:10  6790  6930
 21 Janků Marek                    STE7102  40:19  6748  4261
 22 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:21  6738  7487
 23 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:25  6720  8342
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:31  6691  6524
 25 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  40:52  6593  5938
 26 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  41:50  6319  6314
 27 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  43:02  5980  7005
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  43:06  5962  4741
 29 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  43:43  5787  6790
 30 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  43:55  5731  6087
 31 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  44:22  5604  5060
 32 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  44:51  5467     0
 33 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  45:40  5236  4933
 34 Binar Robert                   UOL7500  46:05  5119  5736
 35 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  47:01  4855  5434
 36 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  47:14  4794  5376
 37 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  47:17  4780     0
 38 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  48:06  4549  5312
 39 Vláčil Daniel                  JPV7307  49:45  4083     0
 40 Kašpar Jaroslav                SSU7004  50:36  3842  1046
 41 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  50:41  3819  6196
 42 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  51:18  3645  6787
 43 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  51:23  3621  1456
 44 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  51:25  3612  5340
 45 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  52:57  3179  4686
 46 Špičák František               CEL5628  54:10  2835   893
 47 Chovanec David                 TZL9502  54:17  2802   426
 48 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  54:27  2755  4894
 49 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  58:46  1535   767
 50 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  60:32  1036   882
 51 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  62:29   485  5571
 52 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTI8204  62:54   367  2418
 53 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  63:41   146  2776
 54 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  64:44     0  1447
 55 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  78:29     0  1898
 56 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900  83:17     0    39
 57 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841   DISK     0  9113
 58 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   291
#
2930     H21K                  31.10.2015 RVP = 5363  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  54:10  5631  2351
  2 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  58:21  5238  6088
  3 Vodrážka Jakub                 VLI7604  58:32  5220  2162
  4 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  59:58  5086  4637
  5 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  60:09  5068   467
  6 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  60:33  5031  1412
  7 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  61:23  4952  5448
  8 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  63:58  4709  1495
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  64:44  4637  4997
 10 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400  65:30  4565  4102
 11 Rakovic Michal                 SCP6901  66:00  4518   160
 12 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  66:04  4512  2185
 13 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  66:19  4488  1179
 14 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  66:50  4440  3709
 15 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  67:05  4416     0
 16 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  68:49  4253  1295
 17 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  69:52  4154  4713
 18 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  71:16  4023  4243
 19 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  71:48  3972  5569
 20 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  71:57  3958  1084
 21 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  72:46  3882  4563
 22 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  74:26  3725  4453
 23 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  77:09  3469  4598
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  79:13  3275  3203
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  79:37  3237  1505
 26 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  80:15  3178  3418
 27 Němec Jan                      CHA8606  80:30  3154    34
 28 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  82:26  2972  3766
 29 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  89:04  2348     0
 30 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  93:22  1944  1155
 31 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  98:49  1431   369
 32 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 106:02   752  2378
 33 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9401   DISK     0     0
 34 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  1522
 35 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200    DNS     0  2348
 36 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105    DNS     0  3316
 37 Kopecký Tomáš                  TUR8901    DNS     0   142
 38 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703    DNS     0  1256
#
2930     H21L                  31.10.2015 RVP = 9438  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  61:56  9821  9718
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  62:55  9677 10000
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  68:48  8817  9250
  4 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  71:11  8468  7206
  5 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  71:25  8434  3700
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  71:41  8395  9395
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  72:44  8242  8072
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  73:07  8186  8746
  9 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:52  8076  8704
 10 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  74:53  7927  7843
 11 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  74:56  7920  8795
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  75:07  7893  8828
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  76:09  7742  7751
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  76:33  7684  7342
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  76:51  7640  8046
 16 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  76:58  7623  7640
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  78:26  7408  8705
 18 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  80:09  7157  5628
 19 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  80:54  7048  8324
 20 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  81:41  6933  1741
 21 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  82:14  6853  2057
 22 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  82:42  6784  7465
 23 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:55  6753  7513
 24 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  83:10  6716     0
 25 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  83:29  6670     0
 26 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  83:46  6628  6993
 27 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  84:14  6560  7619
 28 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  85:00  6448  5700
 29 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  85:02  6443  6163
 30 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202  87:27  6090  5987
 31 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  87:38  6063  6779
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:18  5966  7381
 33 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  89:15  5827  6444
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  90:21  5666  7390
 35 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  90:35  5632  6561
 36 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  91:13  5539  6353
 37 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  94:35  5047  4867
 38 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  95:53  4857     0
 39 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  96:28  4771  3025
 40 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  97:28  4625  5721
 41 Marek Lukáš                    LLI9800  99:46  4289     0
 42 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  99:53  4272  5630
 43 Marek Jakub                    LLI9900 102:47  3848   888
 44 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801 107:17  3190     0
 45 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501 109:33  2859  4741
 46 Marek Martin                   LLI7000 125:59   456   182
 47 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 147:57     0  2557
 48 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802    DNS     0  3471
 49 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000    DNS     0  6210
#
2945     H21L                  31.10.2015 RVP = 8257  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  64:01  8680  8883
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 STE7401  68:12  8168  8249
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:12  7923  7657
  4 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  71:25  7774  7411
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  73:18  7544  8342
  6 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  73:18  7544  8153
  7 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  75:08  7319  5768
  8 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  75:27  7281  1390
  9 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  75:29  7276  6524
 10 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  77:23  7044  5434
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  78:22  6924  4261
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  80:35  6652  6097
 13 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  80:44  6634  6314
 14 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  82:52  6373  4933
 15 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  85:51  6008  6854
 16 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  86:47  5894     0
 17 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  91:18  5341  1129
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  95:12  4864  1355
 19 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  95:59  4768  2324
 20 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  96:56  4652  5340
 21 Kašpar Jaroslav                SSU7004 108:14  3269  1046
 22 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100 108:43  3210     0
 23 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 127:14   944   650
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 134:20    75    39
#
2945     H21K                  31.10.2015 RVP = 4330  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  58:44  4632  6790
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  64:19  4249     0
  3 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  66:23  4108   785
  4 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  66:46  4081  6787
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  70:48  3805  2348
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  77:07  3372  3826
  7 Špičák František               CEL5628  83:08  2959   893
  8 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  90:16  2470  1898
#
    
Akce