Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-03, Kategorie: Ženy

3300     D21A                  12.03.2016 RVP = 8453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bochenková Ivana               SJC8952  69:18  8663  4627
  2 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  70:25  8530  8919
  3 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  73:28  8167  8450
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  74:50  8005  7914
  5 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  76:13  7840  8096
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  79:12  7485  8801
  7 Neumannová Kateřina            PVP9250  80:21  7348  2053
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  85:13  6769  8001
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  86:24  6629  6702
 10 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  90:14  6173  5841
 11 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  90:31  6139  6683
 12 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  94:29  5667  6550
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  94:34  5657  1250
 14 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  96:22  5443  4809
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  98:31  5187  4685
 16 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  99:04  5122  4707
 17 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952 114:00  3345  1671
 18 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 125:48  1942  4920
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 131:50  1224  5905
 20 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  5142
 21 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850   DISK     0  5465
 22 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251   DISK     0  7867
#
3300     D21B                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6533  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  59:33  6857  3788
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:35  6437   746
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  64:50  6306  7719
  4 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  66:02  6181     0
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  67:43  6006   726
  6 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  68:53  5884  6922
  7 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  71:58  5562  7727
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  75:03  5241   949
  9 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  75:33  5189  4365
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  75:36  5184   351
 11 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  75:55  5151  4980
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  76:19  5109  5313
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  79:01  4827  2671
 14 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  79:27  4782  4986
 15 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  80:31  4671   408
 16 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  80:46  4645   668
 17 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  80:56  4627     0
 18 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  82:16  4488  3292
 19 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  84:34  4249  1671
 20 Žáčková Radka                  PGP8751  86:06  4089     0
 21 Voltrová Alena                 ROZ9951  87:08  3981     0
 22 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  88:50  3804  2355
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  89:11  3767  4118
 24 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  89:55  3691  4619
 25 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  93:27  3322  4923
 26 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  94:10  3248  2511
 27 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  96:46  2976  4656
 28 Škáchová Magdalena             KAM0151  98:01  2846     0
 29 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989 103:38  2260  3094
 30 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 103:42  2253  4960
 31 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 110:21  1560   272
 32 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050 110:29  1546   620
 33 Sedláčková Linda               ROZ0050 110:47  1515  1044
 34 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 115:50   988     0
 35 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352 127:42     0     0
 36 Lišková Hana                   KPY9951 150:06     0   176
 37 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850   DISK     0  3172
 38 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150   DISK     0  4706
 39 Albrechtová Iveta              KAM9950   DISK     0     0
 40 Cych Weronika                  PHK9696   DISK     0  3791
#
3300     D21C                  12.03.2016 RVP = 5670  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  52:59  5976  8109
  2 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  57:12  5549  4604
  3 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  57:51  5484  4466
  4 Stránská Dominika              DOK0051  59:15  5342     0
  5 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  59:43  5295     0
  6 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  60:56  5172  6230
  7 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  61:04  5158     0
  8 Riby Rose                      LTP0051  62:01  5062     0
  9 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  62:01  5062   772
 10 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  63:32  4908     0
 11 Myslivcová Markéta             SHK9650  63:46  4885  2708
 12 Alblová Lucie                  LME7555  63:57  4866    84
 13 Macháčková Barbora             FYD0051  64:18  4831     0
 14 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  65:58  4662     0
 15 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  66:06  4649     0
 16 Baloghová Lída                 TJN0150  66:28  4611     0
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  67:54  4466  4309
 18 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  67:58  4460     0
 19 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  68:10  4439  3645
 20 Hyxová Radka                   VLI7755  70:34  4196     0
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:24  4011  2450
 22 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:39  3986  3605
 23 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  73:29  3901     0
 24 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  74:23  3810     0
 25 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  76:59  3547  2095
 26 Pavlová Martina                LTP0151  78:35  3385     0
 27 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  78:43  3371     0
 28 Staňková Markéta               VPM0153  79:08  3329     0
 29 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  81:41  3071  2014
 30 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  81:42  3069   306
 31 Pěničková Martina              TJN0052  85:19  2703     0
 32 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  86:25  2592  1716
 33 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  89:36  2270   205
 34 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  90:48  2148  4940
 35 Blahová Pavla                  EKP0153  94:29  1775     0
 36 Šimková Markéta                LME7755  95:16  1696   227
 37 Davidová Anežka                JIL9752  96:47  1543     0
 38 Růtová Martina                 TJN7652 102:22   977   235
 39 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 103:44   839     0
 40 Pelikánová Máša                MFP0050 104:24   772     0
 41 Šašková Petra                  SOB7451 115:21     0     0
 42 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154   DISK     0     0
#
3301     D21E                  18.03.2016 RVP = 9278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  55:23  9560  9926
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  57:36  9200  9365
  3 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  58:22  9075  9326
  4 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  59:00  8972  8654
  5 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  59:08  8951  7662
  6 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  59:43  8856  9121
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  64:51  8022  8192
  8 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  70:47  7058  8347
  9 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8420
#
3301     D21A                  18.03.2016 RVP = 7756  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                DKP9751  47:57  8308  7094
  2 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  53:06  7534  8450
  3 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  53:49  7427  7330
  4 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  57:01  6946  7821
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  57:02  6943  2569
  6 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751  57:09  6926  7769
  7 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  65:26  5681  2729
  8 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  70:37  4902  7412
  9 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  73:55  4407     0
 10 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  76:42  3988   949
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  82:18  3147  4685
 12 Chládková Simona               LPU9658   DISK     0  7723
#
3302     D21C                  19.03.2016 RVP = 6373  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  67:15  6832  7384
  2 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  67:23  6821  7284
  3 Smrčková Dominika              KSU9799  82:48  5465     0
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  83:53  5370  3029
  5 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  84:01  5358  5716
  6 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  84:07  5349   411
  7 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  84:38  5304  3646
  8 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  88:08  4996     0
  9 Haltof Ewa                     OKP9499  89:49  4848  6230
 10 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  89:57  4836  4800
 11 Kaděrová Vendula               HAV9650  92:35  4605  1465
 12 Andršová Jana                  SRK8756  95:57  4309  5249
 13 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  96:44  4240  2697
 14 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  98:44  4064  1936
 15 Rajnošek Tereza                KSU8691 100:14  3932   990
 16 Svobodová Klára                SOP9352 102:32  3730   629
 17 Kovářová Tereza                TRI9756 115:03  2629     0
 18 Šimonová Klára                 UOL8888 117:54  2379   993
 19 Neumannová Anna                STE9456 122:57  1935  1287
 20 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252   DISK     0  2874
#
3271     D21E                  20.03.2016 RVP = 9454  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  54:28  9478  9021
  2 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  54:37  9374  3221
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  54:44  9275  8900
  4 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  55:07  9132  9365
  5 Čepová Daniela                 PHK8951  55:25  9003  8919
  6 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  56:06  8812  9926
  7 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  56:10  8725  8395
  8 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  56:12  8643  8450
  9 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  57:24  8372  8162
 10 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  59:11  8012  8654
 11 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  60:07  7792  9326
 12 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  60:41  7632  9633
 13 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  60:52  7533  8190
 14 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:08  7422  8801
 15 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  61:37  7279  8192
 16 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  63:32  6920  8570
 17 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  63:46  6819  7718
 18 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  74:55  5096  6683
 19 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  93:25  2324   461
#
3271     D21A                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8757  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  51:44  8998  8532
  2 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  53:56  8636  7723
  3 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  53:56  8636  3788
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  54:40  8516  8897
  5 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  55:23  8398  9121
  6 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  56:30  8214  7727
  7 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  56:31  8211  7776
  8 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  56:49  8162  8101
  9 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  57:46  8005  2569
 10 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  58:09  7942  8420
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:46  7841  7575
 12 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  59:14  7764  7330
 13 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  59:19  7750  7802
 14 Poloprutská Markéta            TUR9252  59:41  7690  8815
 15 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  60:12  7605  7168
 16 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  60:17  7591  5523
 17 Vališová Martina               OSN9696  61:38  7369  7821
 18 Kulhavá Eliška                 LPU9657  62:55  7158  5847
 19 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:56  7155  1752
 20 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  63:09  7119  7438
 21 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  63:48  7012  6752
 22 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  66:12  6617  6568
 23 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  66:26  6579  2729
 24 Setínková Eva                  SJC8765  66:44  6529  5889
 25 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  69:04  6145  3403
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  70:38  5887  5511
 27 Petrželová Tereza              LTU8950  70:56  5838  7412
 28 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:29  5583  4685
 29 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  75:49  5034  7619
 30 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  78:44  4554  6804
 31 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  80:35  4250     0
 32 Novotná Klára                  PHK9751   DISK     0  7769
#
3271     D21B                  20.03.2016 RVP = 6805  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zákravská Šárka                LTU8951  47:41  6963  2995
  2 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  48:29  6851  2141
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  50:17  6600     0
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  51:05  6489  2311
  5 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  53:05  6210  7436
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  53:17  6182  6203
  7 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  53:41  6126  7780
  8 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  54:06  6068   949
  9 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  55:25  5885  1603
 10 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:26  5882  1671
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   VRL9254  55:30  5873  1027
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  56:44  5701  6505
 13 Urbanová Johana                PZR9251  57:54  5538  3381
 14 Végsöová Markéta               DOB8850  58:08  5506  1004
 15 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  58:09  5504  4980
 16 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  58:09  5504  5536
 17 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  59:56  5255  2721
 18 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  63:21  4779  6099
 19 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  64:07  4672  3236
 20 Kavalírová Julie               PHK9753  64:41  4593     0
 21 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  66:26  4349  4619
 22 Niezgodka Dominika             DOB0150  67:08  4251     0
 23 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  67:48  4158  3398
 24 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  69:25  3933  3456
 25 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  70:54  3726  4859
 26 Rajnošková Lea                 BZR8451  73:13  3403  1092
 27 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461   DISK     0     0
#
3271     D21C                  20.03.2016 RVP = 5527  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 SJI9852  35:12  5651  6065
  2 Janošíkova Tereza              UOL9950  35:39  5582  1982
  3 Malinová Apolena               SHK9952  37:11  5347     0
  4 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  37:38  5278  2005
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  38:00  5221     0
  6 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:32  5140  5610
  7 Kopecká Anna                   LPU9958  38:34  5134  1441
  8 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  39:06  5053   481
  9 Kochová Anna                   SJC0153  39:21  5014     0
 10 Cych Agnieszka                 PHK9966  39:49  4943     0
 11 Kostrzewska Justyna            CHC9853  40:11  4886     0
 12 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  40:18  4868     0
 13 Mądra Paulina                  CHC9854  40:55  4774     0
 14 Kalenská Dominika              STH9958  41:06  4746   559
 15 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  41:08  4740  1641
 16 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  41:33  4677     0
 17 Biederman Adrianna             SHK0053  42:19  4559     0
 18 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  42:35  4518     0
 19 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  42:38  4510   570
 20 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  42:59  4457  4445
 21 Plhalová Šárka                 ASU0097  43:00  4454     0
 22 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  43:06  4439  3485
 23 Dolejší Kateřina               STB0199  43:16  4413     0
 24 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  43:22  4398     0
 25 Auerműllerová Anna             ZBM0060  44:07  4283     0
 26 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  44:09  4278   167
 27 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  44:18  4255   668
 28 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:20  4249     0
 29 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  45:02  4142     0
 30 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  45:06  4132     0
 31 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  45:31  4068     0
 32 Kubíčková Iva                  LPU0157  45:34  4060     0
 33 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:49  4022   328
 34 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:59  3996  2671
 35 Garbacik Maja                  SHK0054  46:26  3927     0
 36 Grobelna Kamila                CHC9855  46:47  3873     0
 37 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  46:52  3861     0
 38 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  47:02  3835     0
 39 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  47:07  3822     0
 40 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  47:07  3822     0
 41 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  47:15  3802     0
 42 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  47:30  3763     0
 43 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  48:13  3653   746
 44 Soldánová Tereza               JPV9899  49:10  3508     0
 45 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  49:27  3464     0
 46 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  50:19  3331  2743
 47 Hanáková Lenka                 KRL9951  50:22  3323     0
 48 Chládková Zuzana               ZAM9153  50:28  3308   954
 49 Zrníková Adéla                 OSN0099  50:50  3252   483
 50 Šlechtová Tereza               KRL0152  51:09  3203     0
 51 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  51:15  3188     0
 52 Rydlová Magda                  TJN6850  51:20  3175     0
 53 Horvátová Hana                 ASU9797  51:34  3139     0
 54 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  51:40  3124     0
 55 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  51:42  3119     0
 56 Nechutová Aneta                PZR9951  51:44  3114     0
 57 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  52:19  3024     0
 58 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  52:31  2994     0
 59 Drahorádová Lenka              LPU8660  52:33  2988  1605
 60 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  52:50  2945     0
 61 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  53:11  2891   745
 62 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  53:22  2863  5970
 63 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  53:58  2771  5493
 64 Biersaková Dagmar              KRL0051  54:15  2727     0
 65 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  54:19  2717   772
 66 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  54:33  2681  1429
 67 Benešová Iveta                 SJH9351  54:39  2666  3645
 68 Kubíčková Jana                 PHK9999  54:49  2641     0
 69 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  54:56  2623  4495
 70 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  55:40  2510  1264
 71 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  56:40  2357     0
 72 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  58:58  2004  4309
 73 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  60:00  1845   327
 74 Dvořáková Anna                 JIL0154  61:04  1681     0
 75 Vejražková Róza                SJC0151  62:51  1408     0
 76 Filipová Tereza                LPU0050  63:23  1326     0
 77 Štefková Lucie                 VBM8254  63:56  1241   459
 78 Zimová Barbora                 SHK0151  65:13  1044     0
 79 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  66:15   886     0
 80 Špendlíková Kamila             LCE0051  66:45   809     0
 81 Marešová Kristýna              LPU9155  67:29   697  2090
 82 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  70:16   269  1983
 83 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  72:23     0     0
 84 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  76:09     0     0
 85 Charvátová Kateřina            SHK0050  77:20     0     0
 86 Beranová Kristína              TZL8553  82:16     0   311
 87 Šiffelová Lenka                ZAM8452  84:20     0     0
 88 Krčálová Eliška                LPU8559  97:47     0     0
 89 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152   DISK     0     0
 90 Smoradová Barbora              ZBM9053   DISK     0  3260
#
3303     D21K                  20.03.2016 RVP = 5919  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  49:58  6227  5156
  2 Nedbalová Jana                 MFP8050  52:47  5910  2093
  3 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  55:22  5620  2245
  4 Zamazalová Kateřina            TAP9053  57:01  5435  6925
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  58:05  5315  5311
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  59:14  5186  5195
  7 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  59:16  5182  2647
  8 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  64:48  4561     0
  9 Stehlíková Anna                RIC9750  68:10  4183  1399
 10 Krausová Barbora               TJP9150  72:49  3660   283
 11 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  73:12  3617  3094
 12 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  75:40  3340  7008
 13 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  76:59  3193  2482
 14 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  77:03  3185     0
 15 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157  77:58  3082     0
 16 Petříčková Zuzana              MKP8251  81:06  2730     0
 17 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  82:27  2579   272
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  85:02  2288     0
 19 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  89:32  1783  1716
 20 Prouzová Jitka                 DKP9152  98:49   741     0
 21 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 118:30     0  2255
 22 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151   DISK     0  3514
#
3303     D21L                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8103  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  50:59  8366  8347
  2 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  52:08  8189  7914
  3 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  54:57  7755  7887
  4 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  56:12  7563  6870
  5 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  58:25  7222  7719
  6 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  61:41  6720  8252
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  62:05  6658  8001
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  63:37  6423  8002
  9 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:08  6343  6897
 10 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  66:22  6000  7733
 11 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:38  5959  3400
 12 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157  69:09  5572  3487
 13 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  69:42  5487  3056
 14 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  70:06  5425  4707
 15 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  70:32  5359  5581
 16 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  71:24  5226  1250
 17 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  71:28  5215     0
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:16  4938  2511
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  73:20  4928  4920
 20 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  74:18  4780  3292
 21 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  74:58  4677  5313
 22 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  76:53  4382  4960
 23 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  77:18  4318  4923
 24 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  77:55  4223  1954
 25 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  79:12  4026  5465
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  79:29  3982  4118
 27 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  80:09  3880  4604
 28 Chloupková Jana                SLP5951  89:31  2439  1256
 29 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153  91:29  2137   650
 30 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  91:33  2127  1648
 31 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:52   540     0
#
3277     D20                   25.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  62:50     0     0
#
3277     D21E                  25.03.2016 RVP = 8177  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  35:04  8799  9667
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  39:23  7869  8192
  3 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  39:25  7862   719
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  40:50  7557  4159
  5 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  42:29  7201  8292
  6 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  45:10  6623  7295
  7 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  46:06  6422  7438
  8 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  52:28  5051  3198
#
3277     D21A                  25.03.2016 RVP = 6838  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  43:22  7044  8002
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  44:29  6873  6683
  3 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  46:17  6598  4809
  4 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:52  6355  1250
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  48:11  6307  6058
  6 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  48:24  6274  6550
  7 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  49:50  6055  6897
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  50:49  5904  4829
  9 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  51:53  5741  4960
 10 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  52:14  5688  4685
 11 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  53:50  5443  5465
 12 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  54:18  5372  4923
 13 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  58:42  4699  5332
 14 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878  63:19  3993  4859
 15 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:19  3687  5142
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150  81:10  1263     0
#
3277     D21B                  25.03.2016 RVP = 3586  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  41:00  3720  3450
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  42:50  3565  3029
  3 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  43:57  3471     0
  4 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:13  3281  2866
  5 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  49:22  3016     0
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  50:56  2884  2095
  7 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  53:48  2642  4604
  8 Tauchmanová Ivana              NPA7852  55:25  2506  3528
  9 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750  56:50  2387   935
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  58:28  2249  3317
 11 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  60:42  2061  1716
 12 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  61:05  2029  1983
 13 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950  89:47     0     0
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950   DISK     0  3590
#
3278     D20                   26.03.2016 RVP = 1345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  56:35  1372   726
  2 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  57:34  1349  3400
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:06  1313     0
  4 Roškotová Lucie                TUR9753  62:38  1231   949
  5 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  71:45  1019  1648
#
3278     D21E                  26.03.2016 RVP = 9035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  61:46  9305  9365
  2 Šafka Brožková Dana            SJC8156  62:00  9272  9667
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  67:15  8527  8192
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  69:35  8196  9121
  5 Štičková Anna                  LLI9651  72:16  7815  8450
  6 Krafková Lucie                 TUR8650  72:16  7815  8420
  7 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  72:33  7775  8570
  8 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:07  7695  4159
  9 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758  77:05  7132   719
 10 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  83:26  6231  7438
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  87:15  5689  7668
 12 Novotná Barbora                SHK8658  95:05  4578  7718
 13 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  96:55  4317  3198
 14 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  98:00  4164  7295
#
3278     D21A                  26.03.2016 RVP = 7603  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  64:52  7824  7914
  2 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  64:52  7824  7168
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  70:42  7160  2141
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  74:24  6739  2543
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  75:33  6609  8002
  6 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  76:52  6459  6683
  7 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  76:58  6447  6949
  8 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  78:38  6258  6897
  9 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  79:21  6176  6702
 10 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  81:11  5967  1250
 11 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  81:18  5954  6550
 12 Sedláčková Oldřiška            BOR8752  81:59  5876  7064
 13 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  82:33  5812  6058
 14 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  85:43  5452  7867
 15 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  86:25  5372  4685
 16 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  88:03  5186  4960
 17 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  89:59  4966  5465
 18 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  90:35  4898  5332
 19 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  90:42  4884  4829
 20 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  91:26  4801  4809
 21 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  93:29  4568  4920
 22 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  96:51  4185  4923
 23 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282 110:06  2677  5142
 24 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878 113:08  2332  4859
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150 122:20  1285     0
 26 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  6752
#
3278     D21B                  26.03.2016 RVP = 4318  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  71:21  4584  4814
  2 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  77:27  4238  3029
  3 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  79:19  4132  4653
  4 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  82:46  3936     0
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  83:40  3885  4604
  6 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  85:04  3805  3928
  7 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  87:34  3663  3450
  8 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  91:11  3458  2095
  9 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  93:38  3319     0
 10 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  93:43  3314  2866
 11 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450 100:28  2931  3317
 12 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 100:36  2923  3590
 13 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253 102:50  2796  1983
 14 Kalinová Lucie                 RUM8750 103:52  2738   935
 15 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098 116:13  2036  1716
 16 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253   DISK     0  4149
 17 Štěpánová Petra                OOL8950   DISK     0     0
#
3279     D20                   27.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  80:45     0     0
#
3279     D21E                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6056  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  69:56  6343  4159
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  71:38  6079  8192
  3 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  78:39  5399  7438
  4 Jelínková Šárka                PGP9153  91:16  4308  3198
  5 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  92:59  4086  7295
  6 Müller Dorothea                TUR9758   DISK     0   719
#
3279     D21A                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6331  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  61:04  6571  6897
  2 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  64:17  6215  1250
  3 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  65:05  6100  6058
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  66:16  5949  6683
  5 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456  67:33  5789  6550
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  67:42  5741  5465
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  68:22  5643  4685
  8 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  70:02  5450  4829
  9 Choutková Magdaléna            SOB8851  72:04  5224  4809
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  72:08  5186  4923
 11 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  72:15  5144  4960
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  80:44  4320  5332
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  89:02  3523  5142
 14 Fátorová Barbora               DOB7878 100:41  2425  4859
 15 Králová Vanda                  BZP7150 105:28  1972     0
#
3279     D21B                  27.03.2016 RVP = 3453  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolmanová Josefa               LTP8653  62:50  3592  3450
  2 Kovářová Julie                 LTP8854  66:22  3375     0
  3 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  67:11  3303  3029
  4 Typltová Hana                  OOL8750  67:59  3232     0
  5 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  75:09  2837  4604
  6 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  78:02  2666  2095
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  79:23  2574  2866
  8 Müllerová Petra                VAM9098  96:38  1696  1716
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  98:29  1590  1983
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450 119:48   540  3317
#
    
Akce