Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-03, Kategorie: Muži

3300     H21A                  12.03.2016 RVP = 9107  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:37  9392  8822
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  74:40  9016  8821
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  75:30  8914  9129
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:16  8819  9292
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  77:15  8698  1266
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  77:34  8659  9233
  7 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  78:01  8604  5568
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  78:04  8598  9061
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  78:14  8577  7928
 10 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  78:37  8530  7311
 11 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:41  8152  8592
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  81:54  8125  8316
 13 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  82:22  8068  4750
 14 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  82:39  8033  7518
 15 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  83:03  7984  8561
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  83:30  7928  8609
 17 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  83:33  7922  7971
 18 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  84:59  7745  8464
 19 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  85:45  7651     0
 20 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  85:58  7624  7496
 21 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  88:33  7306  4572
 22 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  90:02  7123  6632
 23 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  91:49  6904  7880
 24 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  93:34  6688  6229
 25 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  94:14  6606  7252
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  95:28  6454  7611
 27 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  95:47  6415  2122
 28 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  97:15  6234  6581
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:53  6156  6360
 30 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  98:44  6052  6521
 31 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  99:13  5992  3317
 32 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  99:39  5939  5176
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 101:20  5731  5489
 34 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700 101:22  5727     0
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 102:40  5567  7128
 36 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 103:44  5436  5137
 37 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400 104:54  5292   562
 38 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 107:33  4965  6143
 39 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 116:09  3906  3003
 40 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 116:25  3873  7275
 41 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 122:07  3171   951
 42 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511 129:39  2243  5101
 43 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802   DISK     0  4780
 44 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  4140
 45 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  6148
 46 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702   DISK     0  8014
 47 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7441
 48 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303   DISK     0  6179
 49 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303   DISK     0  9392
#
3300     H21B                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6893  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azem Karim                     PHK9110  65:50  7166  7654
  2 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  69:36  6788  5228
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:13  6726  7061
  4 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  72:15  6521  6091
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  72:39  6481  6118
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  73:06  6436  7542
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:38  6382  5874
  8 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  74:28  6298  5418
  9 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  75:38  6181  3911
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  75:55  6152   475
 11 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  76:49  6062  4915
 12 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  77:21  6008   901
 13 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  78:25  5901  5717
 14 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  78:34  5886   408
 15 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  80:20  5708  5017
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  80:22  5705     0
 17 Kovář Jaroslav                 SJH8901  80:44  5668  4680
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  81:47  5562  5630
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  81:48  5561  4998
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  82:29  5492  5776
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  82:40  5474   344
 22 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  83:23  5402  4373
 23 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  84:19  5308  2177
 24 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  87:21  5003  3092
 25 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  88:00  4937  2247
 26 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  88:59  4838     0
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:43  4564  3291
 28 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  94:24  4294   428
 29 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  94:40  4267  2291
 30 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  95:16  4207  1943
 31 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  95:20  4200  3927
 32 Bek Ondřej                     CHA9904  96:02  4130   391
 33 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  96:18  4103    70
 34 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  97:05  4024  5072
 35 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  98:51  3846   553
 36 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:49  3649  3976
 37 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:59  3632  3647
 38 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 101:03  3625     0
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500 104:04  3322  1539
 40 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 106:12  3107  2794
 41 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 115:00  2222   278
 42 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 124:09  1302   434
 43 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 124:11  1299   628
 44 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100   DISK     0  1294
 45 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802   DISK     0  2828
 46 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700   DISK     0     0
 47 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000   DISK     0   511
 48 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010   DISK     0  2740
 49 Novák Libor                    OKP6504   DISK     0  1426
 50 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5810
 51 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8849
 52 Janata Pavel                   TJN8400   DISK     0  4585
#
3300     H21C                  12.03.2016 RVP = 6055  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  52:07  6202  7826
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  53:28  6049  6368
  3 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  54:40  5913   902
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  58:52  5437  6368
  5 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  58:59  5424   460
  6 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  59:31  5364  5192
  7 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  59:43  5341   436
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  60:01  5307   859
  9 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  61:22  5154     0
 10 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  62:27  5031   263
 11 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  63:23  4925     0
 12 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  63:34  4904   478
 13 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  65:46  4655  4521
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  68:10  4383   235
 15 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  68:25  4355  3192
 16 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  68:46  4315     0
 17 Burket Vojtěch                 JIL0105  69:25  4241     0
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  71:26  4013     0
 19 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:49  3856     0
 20 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  73:08  3820     0
 21 Klaška Martin                  DKP0100  75:23  3565     0
 22 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  76:07  3482  2571
 23 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  76:56  3389     0
 24 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  77:25  3335  1230
 25 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  78:25  3221     0
 26 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  80:58  2932     0
 27 Burket Tomáš                   JIL9805  81:48  2838     0
 28 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  82:16  2785   432
 29 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  82:34  2751     0
 30 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  87:13  2224   263
 31 Gernert Marek                  JIL9801  89:07  2008     0
 32 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  89:31  1963  2068
 33 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  89:44  1938   219
 34 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  90:11  1887     0
 35 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  90:18  1874   235
 36 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  90:39  1834  2619
 37 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  91:38  1723  2642
 38 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  93:02  1564   252
 39 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  93:22  1527   491
 40 Dejnožka Jiří                  TJN7503  96:23  1185   210
 41 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  98:14   975  2533
 42 Pavel Martin                   TJN0004  99:21   848     0
 43 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 101:57   554  2729
 44 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:39     0   275
 45 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905 110:51     0   193
 46 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 118:35     0   471
 47 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801 122:43     0     0
 48 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 129:40     0     0
 49 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102 141:35     0     0
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705   DISK     0     0
 51 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
#
3301     H21E                  18.03.2016 RVP = 9548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  57:03  9748  3962
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  57:38  9652  7015
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  60:07  9245 10000
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  60:26  9193  8910
  5 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  62:39  8830  3870
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  64:00  8609  2943
  7 Chromý Adam                    ZBM8841  64:19  8557  9080
  8 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  64:30  8527  9333
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  65:02  8440  9759
 10 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  65:45  8322  8821
 11 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  66:03  8273  9358
 12 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  67:39  8011  9292
 13 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  68:15  7912  8884
 14 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  68:29  7874  1489
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  69:10  7762  9061
 16 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  71:14  7423  4572
 17 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  71:14  7423  9031
 18 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  71:53  7317   705
 19 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  72:19  7246  8193
 20 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  72:28  7221  8799
 21 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  72:39  7191  8609
 22 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  74:51  6831  8464
 23 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  75:06  6790  8527
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:40  6533  8822
 25 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  77:39  6372  8300
 26 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  78:09  6290  6148
 27 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  78:13  6279  8102
 28 Král Václav                    SSU8243  87:43  4722  8329
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  93:08  3835  7764
 30 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433 109:31  1150  4236
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  3866
 32 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610   DISK     0  3117
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036   DISK     0  9455
#
3301     H21A                  18.03.2016 RVP = 7749  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  56:21  8407  8030
  2 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  64:03  7438  7537
  3 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  64:20  7402   555
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  64:52  7335  8127
  5 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  65:41  7233     0
  6 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:23  6893  5850
  7 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  69:13  6788  6146
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  69:53  6704  7503
  9 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:06  6551  6243
 10 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  73:38  6232  7380
 11 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  73:46  6215  7167
 12 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  73:59  6188  7510
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  74:23  6138  6229
 14 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  75:12  6035  7542
 15 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  78:35  5609  3498
 16 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  78:46  5586  6421
 17 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  81:56  5188  5968
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 104:36  2335  2551
 19 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503 105:49  2182     0
 20 Pokorný David                  SRK9701 108:56  1790     0
 21 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 141:31     0  4116
 22 Baran Jan                      SHK9702   DISK     0     0
 23 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   DISK     0  8514
#
3302     H21C                  19.03.2016 RVP = 7873  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  66:20  8161  8536
  2 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  70:06  7731  7691
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  70:08  7727  7645
  4 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  70:15  7714  7975
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  71:57  7519  7518
  6 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  73:17  7367  7034
  7 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  75:30  7113  5845
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  75:45  7085  2439
  9 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  77:50  6846  6635
 10 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  80:22  6557  5655
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  81:27  6433  6788
 12 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  81:36  6416  6729
 13 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  81:58  6374  1582
 14 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  82:10  6351  6817
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:57  6147  5983
 16 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  87:34  5734  5956
 17 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  88:23  5640  5267
 18 Vlach Oldřich                  AOV7700  89:22  5528  5534
 19 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  92:09  5209   344
 20 Hubáček Ondřej                 JPV8303  96:21  4729     0
 21 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  98:42  4461  3854
 22 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 103:48  3877  4450
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 111:57  2946  1323
 24 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600 114:20  2673   631
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 120:45  1939  1932
 26 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808   DISK     0  8749
 27 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007   DISK     0  2974
 28 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801   DISK     0  1097
 29 Binar Robert                   UOL7500   DISK     0  5923
 30 Kvapil Ladislav                ZLH9301   DISK     0   236
 31 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  72:51     0  7390
#
3302     H21D                  19.03.2016 RVP = 2147  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  57:41  2176  1906
  2 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  57:42  2176  4841
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  60:04  2089  3201
  4 Knypl Jaroslav                 KSU9707  69:12  1753     0
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  70:23  1710   786
#
3271     H21E                  20.03.2016 RVP = 9674  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.15
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  82:20  9676  9925
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  82:21  9608 10000
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  82:22  9541  9627
  4 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  87:10  8922  8910
  5 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  87:57  8771  9759
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  93:29  8081  8030
  7 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  93:33  8017  8865
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:37  7952  7928
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  93:47  7877  8839
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  94:42  7719  8799
 11 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  95:33  7570  8514
 12 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  95:38  7505  8527
 13 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  95:45  7437  9061
 14 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  98:36  7077  8609
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:55  6990  8566
 16 Mikel David                    TZL9703 100:49  6737  2071
 17 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302 102:22  6524  8364
 18 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 103:50  6322  7880
 19 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601 108:04  5837  9031
 20 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200 124:28  4114  8465
 21 Polster Thomas                 ZBM9433 141:44  2330  4236
 22 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 176:30     0   288
 23 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 188:07     0   525
 24 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701   DISK     0  5851
#
3271     H21A                  20.03.2016 RVP = 8763  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  69:22  8823  9501
  2 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  69:42  8781   679
  3 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  70:28  8685  8822
  4 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  71:44  8526  7109
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  71:53  8507  8800
  6 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  72:19  8453  6761
  7 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  72:46  8397  8600
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  73:47  8269  8033
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:42  8154  8091
 10 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  74:57  8123   705
 11 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  75:09  8098  3866
 12 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  76:41  7905  2440
 13 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  76:51  7884  8093
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  77:14  7836  7875
 15 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  78:28  7681  5176
 16 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  79:50  7510  7975
 17 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  80:52  7380  4307
 18 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  83:14  7083  7764
 19 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  83:22  7067  7114
 20 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  86:07  6722  7524
 21 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  86:30  6673  6521
 22 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  87:16  6577  1493
 23 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  87:48  6510  3482
 24 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  88:50  6381  7439
 25 Šabatka Petr                   LPU9303  93:46  5762  4275
 26 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  93:53  5747  7120
 27 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  96:16  5448  3020
 28 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7611
 29 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8657
 30 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8773
#
3271     H21B                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7769  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Biederman Marcin               SHK9805  54:13  7960     0
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  55:57  7718  7525
  3 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  56:35  7629  4750
  4 Kuca Kacper                    SHK9911  57:00  7571     0
  5 Baran Jan                      SHK9702  57:35  7490     0
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  58:10  7408  7947
  7 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  58:50  7315     0
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  59:55  7164  6333
  9 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  60:08  7133  7155
 10 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  60:18  7110  8127
 11 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  61:50  6896  7380
 12 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  62:08  6854     0
 13 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  62:35  6791  7745
 14 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  62:37  6786  7061
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  63:24  6677  7502
 16 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  64:45  6488  2439
 17 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  64:53  6469  6229
 18 Kozumplík Aleš                 VBM8403  66:34  6234  1036
 19 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  66:47  6204  2551
 20 Pátek Lukáš                    SRK8905  67:15  6138  7463
 21 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  67:53  6050  7167
 22 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  68:34  5954  4873
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  69:44  5791  2422
 24 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  69:54  5768  4876
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  70:32  5680  6758
 26 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  71:57  5482  4494
 27 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  72:28  5409  6124
 28 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  72:28  5409  5072
 29 Říčný Vojta                    ZBM9903  75:20  5009     0
 30 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  76:20  4869     0
 31 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:16  4459  3503
 32 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  81:24  4161  4914
 33 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  85:50  3541   111
 34 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8863
#
3271     H21C                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7700  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:43  7863  3230
  2 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  38:55  7623  3557
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  38:58  7613  7537
  4 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  39:33  7497  1566
  5 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  39:42  7467  1208
  6 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  40:10  7374  3870
  7 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  40:20  7340  1321
  8 Sláma Dušan                    ASU9843  40:21  7337     0
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  41:41  7071     0
 10 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  41:49  7044  5568
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  42:28  6914  2881
 12 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  42:33  6897     0
 13 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  42:40  6874   555
 14 Kavalír Jáchym                 PHK9901  42:49  6844   608
 15 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  42:59  6811     0
 16 Filipek Sebastian              TRI0002  43:02  6801     0
 17 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801  43:03  6797  4551
 18 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  43:12  6767  8298
 19 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  43:14  6761  1464
 20 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  43:17  6751   442
 21 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  43:20  6741  1442
 22 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  43:41  6671     0
 23 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  43:44  6661     0
 24 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  43:46  6654     0
 25 Müller Jonáš                   KSU9906  44:01  6604     0
 26 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  44:01  6604     0
 27 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  44:08  6581  2834
 28 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:17  6551  7847
 29 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  44:58  6414  2037
 30 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  45:11  6371  1186
 31 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  45:21  6338   529
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:32  6301  7503
 33 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  45:42  6268   759
 34 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  45:45  6258     0
 35 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  45:47  6251  7315
 36 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  45:51  6238  1367
 37 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  46:03  6198  2125
 38 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  46:05  6191     0
 39 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:24  6128     0
 40 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  46:38  6081  2068
 41 Sosenko Szymon                 CHC9804  47:05  5991     0
 42 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  47:58  5815  3729
 43 Michek David                   TJN9802  48:20  5742   329
 44 Kašpar Petr                    JPV9915  48:26  5722   539
 45 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  48:27  5718  1037
 46 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  48:36  5688  6086
 47 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  48:49  5645  5839
 48 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  48:51  5638  1991
 49 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  49:16  5555  6243
 50 Nagy Josef                     TJN0006  49:36  5489   367
 51 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  49:45  5459  6091
 52 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  50:01  5405  7176
 53 Garstka Jakub                  DOB9800  50:04  5395     0
 54 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  50:04  5395     0
 55 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  50:21  5339  6785
 56 Šenkýř Matěj                   SJI9902  50:26  5322     0
 57 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  50:55  5225     0
 58 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  51:13  5166  5503
 59 Hubáček Filip                  JPV9800  51:28  5116     0
 60 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  52:18  4949     0
 61 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:37  4886  5968
 62 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  52:55  4826   416
 63 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  52:58  4816  4116
 64 Král Jan                       ZBM9904  53:11  4773   514
 65 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  53:53  4633     0
 66 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:03  4599   263
 67 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  55:22  4336     0
 68 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  55:29  4313  5192
 69 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  55:51  4240     0
 70 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  55:53  4233  6089
 71 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  56:02  4203     0
 72 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  56:23  4133     0
 73 Vydra Martin                   STH9902  57:17  3953   247
 74 Vlastník Šimon                 JIL9904  58:10  3777   168
 75 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  58:47  3654  1697
 76 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  59:12  3570     0
 77 Poláček Tomáš                  PZR0102  59:37  3487     0
 78 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  60:04  3397     0
 79 Koditek Jonáš                  KUO0101  60:09  3380     0
 80 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  60:16  3357  4913
 81 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  60:37  3287     0
 82 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  60:50  3244  5290
 83 Kalenský Aleš                  STH9801  62:37  2888   180
 84 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  63:16  2758     0
 85 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  64:18  2551     0
 86 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  64:55  2428     0
 87 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  65:02  2405   625
 88 Paleček Ondřej                 SRK0103  65:27  2321     0
 89 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  66:14  2165  2451
 90 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  66:14  2165     0
 91 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:17  2155  2571
 92 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  66:45  2062  3628
 93 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  67:38  1885  2640
 94 Juhász Matěj                   LTU9900  71:52  1039     0
 95 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  71:54  1032     0
 96 Porkert Jan                    SHK0100  72:12   972     0
 97 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  73:33   703     0
 98 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  76:25   130     0
 99 Kynčl Vojtěch                  JIL0101  79:21     0     0
100 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  80:05     0  2346
101 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  81:12     0   510
102 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  91:38     0     0
103 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  2822
104 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000   DISK     0  1275
105 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  4928
#
3303     H21K                  20.03.2016 RVP = 6207  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  54:38  6272  6368
  2 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  55:07  6217   949
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  55:53  6131  5489
  4 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  55:55  6127  1426
  5 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  56:53  6019  4998
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  57:14  5979  5813
  7 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  57:21  5966  5776
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  57:40  5931  1294
  9 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:23  5850  6990
 10 Novák Libor                    OKP9100  59:35  5715  2247
 11 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  60:25  5621  4500
 12 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:32  5496  3291
 13 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  62:32  5383  3927
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  62:49  5352  5043
 15 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  62:59  5333  4373
 16 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  63:29  5277  2569
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  63:39  5258  2052
 18 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  64:40  5144  6086
 19 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  64:56  5114   859
 20 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  65:36  5039   553
 21 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  65:43  5026  2031
 22 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  65:58  4998  4191
 23 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  66:20  4956   894
 24 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  66:27  4943  4518
 25 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  66:31  4936  4521
 26 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  68:04  4761  3647
 27 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  68:28  4716  3554
 28 Haering Jan                    LME7500  68:55  4666   686
 29 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  69:56  4552     0
 30 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  71:00  4432  4034
 31 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  71:02  4428  2740
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  71:26  4383   951
 33 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  73:32  4147   555
 34 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  75:25  3935  3484
 35 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  78:22  3604  2794
 36 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  78:28  3592  2068
 37 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  79:49  3441  1196
 38 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  82:20  3158  1473
 39 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  85:13  2834     0
 40 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  85:26  2809  2533
 41 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  87:52  2536   718
 42 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:01  2519  3976
 43 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  91:02  2180  2642
 44 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  94:41  1769     0
 45 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:21  1470   471
 46 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  99:15  1256   447
 47 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 130:57     0   445
#
3303     H21L                  20.03.2016 RVP = 7666  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  77:12  8108  8316
  2 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  83:35  7511  3444
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  85:01  7377  7742
  4 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  85:29  7333  5137
  5 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  85:51  7299  5668
  6 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  85:55  7293  6632
  7 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  87:19  7162  7411
  8 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  88:48  7023  7421
  9 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  89:16  6980  7379
 10 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  89:16  6980  7438
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  89:27  6962  6652
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  89:29  6959  6259
 13 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  89:30  6958  6581
 14 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  93:23  6594  5131
 15 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  94:51  6457  4140
 16 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  95:37  6385   511
 17 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  96:04  6343  5630
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  98:23  6127  1811
 19 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  98:38  6103  5724
 20 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  99:11  6052     0
 21 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  99:42  6003  6107
 22 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 100:51  5896  6495
 23 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 101:41  5818  3317
 24 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 101:49  5805  5651
 25 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 109:44  5065  4887
 26 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 114:18  4637  2312
 27 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 153:05  1009     0
#
3277     H20                   25.03.2016 RVP = 6091  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  40:04  6995  8464
  2 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  48:54  5851  6146
  3 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  52:10  5428  7626
  4 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  54:41  5102  2785
  5 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  57:21  4757  5436
  6 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  64:05  3885   114
  7 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717  70:44  3024   319
#
3277     H21E                  25.03.2016 RVP = 8828  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  45:59  9106  8821
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  46:17  9050  6101
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  50:10  8328  8675
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  50:15  8312  4011
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  50:40  8235  7928
  6 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  51:10  8142  7396
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  51:27  8089  6148
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  52:46  7844  9392
  9 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  53:23  7730  5023
 10 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  53:55  7631     0
 11 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  54:35  7507  8566
 12 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  54:51  7457  1359
 13 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  55:47  7284  7421
 14 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:59  6874  8685
 15 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  59:34  6580  7390
 16 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  60:01  6496  8150
 17 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  70:42  4510   951
 18 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  73:07  4061  5448
 19 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
#
3277     H21A                  25.03.2016 RVP = 7636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:47  8090  8053
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  45:31  7448  7645
  3 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  45:58  7371  3003
  4 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  46:21  7305  7503
  5 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  46:25  7293  6652
  6 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  47:08  7170  7542
  7 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  47:14  7153  7438
  8 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  50:51  6531  7275
  9 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  51:11  6474  6958
 10 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  51:38  6397  6091
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  52:24  6265     0
 12 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  53:03  6153  4998
 13 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  54:02  5984  6107
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  58:17  5253  6143
 15 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  59:00  5130  4039
 16 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  62:19  4560  4382
 17 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  64:16  4225     0
#
3277     H21B                  25.03.2016 RVP = 5795  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  41:05  6031  7826
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  42:12  5880  6785
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  45:12  5474  5334
  4 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  50:33  4750  4914
  5 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:11  4664  2709
  6 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  53:42  4324   511
  7 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  54:45  4182  1123
  8 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  54:47  4177  4116
  9 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749  55:07  4132     0
 10 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  55:32  4076  3020
 11 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  56:51  3898  1105
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  58:27  3681     0
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  59:39  3519  2642
 14 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  60:48  3363  2533
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  61:32  3264  1908
 16 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  62:06  3187  1943
 17 Kašpar František               SLA9800  63:29  3000   198
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:29  3000  3554
 19 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  70:10  2096  2068
 20 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  71:03  1976     0
 21 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  82:58   364  2729
#
3278     H20                   26.03.2016 RVP = 4039  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  67:58  4534  8464
  2 Baran Jan                      SHK9702  73:39  4238     0
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  90:48  3344  2036
  4 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 102:45  2721  5436
  5 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601 117:38  1945  2785
  6 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704 123:51  1621  1473
  7 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700 135:34  1010   114
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  7626
#
3278     H21E                  26.03.2016 RVP = 9192  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  67:24  9999 10000
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  74:58  9058  6101
  3 Wolf Filip                     LLI9603  79:18  8519  8884
  4 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  81:43  8218  4011
  5 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  81:44  8216  8629
  6 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  81:50  8204  2881
  7 Garbacik Michal                SHK9501  81:55  8193     0
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  82:56  8067  8821
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  83:10  8038  7928
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  83:21  8015  8822
 11 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  83:38  7980  8033
 12 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:30  7872  6148
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  85:31  7746  8566
 14 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  85:38  7731     0
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:07  7547  5851
 16 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  87:59  7439  8863
 17 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  88:27  7381  1359
 18 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  88:37  7360  7468
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  89:59  7190  2834
 20 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  91:20  7022  5023
 21 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  92:22  6893  7510
 22 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  94:17  6655  4572
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  96:43  6352  7421
 24 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  98:08  6176  8685
 25 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  99:55  5954  7390
 26 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 101:11  5797  8193
 27 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 105:29  5262  5176
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 109:31  4760  8044
 29 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303 122:26  3153  9392
 30 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 128:47  2363  5448
 31 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
 32 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801   DISK     0   759
#
3278     H21A                  26.03.2016 RVP = 7743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  72:48  7800  7645
  2 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  73:23  7739  7311
  3 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  73:51  7689  3621
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  76:04  7455  8053
  5 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:42  7389  7438
  6 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  77:30  7304  7971
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  78:09  7235  7542
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:44  6857  7503
  9 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  83:26  6678  2338
 10 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  84:05  6609  6652
 11 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  86:21  6370  5813
 12 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  87:00  6301  7275
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  87:16  6273  6360
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  88:21  6159     0
 15 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  91:48  5794  5945
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  91:59  5775  4998
 17 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  93:24  5626     0
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  93:28  5619  6107
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:32  5506  6143
 20 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  96:27  5304  4039
 21 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 105:07  4389  3003
 22 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 108:35  4023     0
 23 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 115:25  3301  4382
 24 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904 117:25  3090  3483
#
3278     H21B                  26.03.2016 RVP = 5957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  70:56  6747  7826
  2 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  84:41  5745  6785
  3 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  89:41  5381  5334
  4 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  90:07  5349  3020
  5 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  90:08  5348   511
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  96:51  4858  1943
  7 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  97:33  4807  4116
  8 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  98:50  4714     0
  9 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501 103:31  4373  1123
 10 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 105:50  4204  4914
 11 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 108:13  4030  4928
 12 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401 111:54  3762  2709
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 122:01  3025  2533
 14 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600 123:42  2902  1908
 15 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 125:01  2806  2642
 16 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300 125:20  2783  2729
 17 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 127:08  2652  1105
 18 Kula Tadeáš                    VAM9749 129:17  2495     0
 19 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 131:01  2369     0
 20 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 133:35  2182  2068
 21 Kašpar František               SLA9800   DISK     0   198
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3554
#
3279     H20                   27.03.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  57:45     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  88:44     0     0
  3 Otruba Vojtěch                 JPV9717 100:16     0     0
  4 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700   DISK     0     0
#
3279     H21E                  27.03.2016 RVP = 6722  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:31  7153  6101
  2 Döllgast Moritz                TUR9504  81:18  6670  4011
  3 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  87:29  6085  1359
  4 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  93:03  5562     0
  5 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  94:34  5367  8685
  6 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  95:05  5252  7421
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 101:33  4688  7390
  8 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8476
  9 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8821
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  7928
#
3279     H21A                  27.03.2016 RVP = 7636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  76:07  7673  7438
  2 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  76:20  7611  7542
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  77:01  7503  7645
  4 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  79:18  7238  8053
  5 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  80:08  7117  3003
  6 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  80:54  7004  6652
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  81:47  6880     0
  8 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  81:55  6829  7503
  9 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  86:10  6385  7275
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:14  6153  6107
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  90:57  5862  4998
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:08  5248  6360
 13 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  98:05  5130  4039
 14 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  98:57  5020  6143
 15 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  99:52  4906  4382
 16 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 103:53  4509     0
#
3279     H21B                  27.03.2016 RVP = 4605  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  68:24  5272  7826
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  85:39  4252  1943
  3 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  85:53  4212  4116
  4 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  86:13  4167  5334
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  86:18  4137     0
  6 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  87:37  4037   511
  7 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  92:00  3768  3020
  8 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  92:43  3705  2709
  9 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  93:11  3655  2729
 10 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  93:27  3617  1123
 11 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501 102:37  3098  1105
 12 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000 113:57  2470  2068
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 117:40  2255  2642
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 121:09  2056     0
 15 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509   DISK     0  6785
 16 Kašpar František               SLA9800   DISK     0   198
 17 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301   DISK     0  4914
 18 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900   DISK     0     0
#
    
Akce