Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-04, Kategorie: Muži

3304     H21E                  01.04.2016 RVP = 9695  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:14  9956  4919
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  12:27  9789 10000
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:02  9339  9076
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:09  9249  7960
  5 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:11  9224  8366
  6 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  13:13  9198  9348
  7 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:13  9198  8937
  8 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:40  8851  9751
  9 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  13:40  8851  8559
 10 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:41  8838  9493
 11 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  13:44  8799  9505
 12 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  13:44  8799  9522
 13 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  13:47  8761  8881
 14 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  13:53  8684  9620
 15 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  13:56  8645  8596
 16 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  14:01  8581  9325
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:06  8517  9084
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:08  8491  9448
 19 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:09  8478  9311
 20 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:16  8388  8537
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:20  8337  8781
 22 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  14:22  8311  9581
 23 Kolovský František             LPM9202  14:31  8195  8830
 24 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  14:36  8131  8944
 25 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  14:42  8054  8742
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  14:44  8028  6267
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  15:20  7566  7468
 28 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:38  7334  8678
 29 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:42  7283  7940
 30 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  16:16  6846  5946
 31 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  17:14  6100  7078
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  17:44  5715  7829
 33 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  17:56  5561  6681
 34 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  18:18  5278  6947
 35 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7619
 36 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  8638
 37 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6957
 38 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  6425
#
3304     H21C                  01.04.2016 RVP = 6315  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  12:22  6749  8493
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:27  6233  7454
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:01  5964  2016
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  14:29  5742  1361
  5 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  14:38  5671  6320
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  15:15  5377  6442
  7 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  16:15  4902  1612
  8 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  17:41  4220   500
  9 Procházka Josef                KON7219  18:39  3760  1396
 10 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  18:56  3625     0
 11 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  20:56  2674     0
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  22:16  2040  2868
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  26:27    50   188
 14 Šudřich Tomáš                  KON0013  30:55     0     0
#
3305     H21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  36:21     0     0
#
3305     H21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 8080  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:28  8191  8588
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:13  8032  8275
  3 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:17  8018  7687
  4 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  39:21  7791     0
  5 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  39:42  7716  6919
  6 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:02  7645  7464
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  40:25  7564  7946
  8 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  40:36  7525  7239
  9 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  40:55  7457  7905
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  41:18  7376  3130
 11 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  41:30  7333  4182
 12 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:32  7326  7310
 13 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  41:44  7284  7641
 14 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  41:53  7252  3566
 15 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  42:02  7220  7469
 16 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:51  7046  6572
 17 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:11  6975  6276
 18 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  43:19  6947  4784
 19 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  43:24  6929  3718
 20 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  43:36  6887  6808
 21 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  44:30  6695  6813
 22 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  44:53  6614  6118
 23 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  44:54  6610  4908
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  45:09  6557  7462
 25 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  45:23  6507  6787
 26 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  45:50  6412  5237
 27 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:52  6405  6183
 28 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  46:17  6316     0
 29 Bejvl Jakub                    LME7100  46:43  6224  1561
 30 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600  47:04  6149  5772
 31 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:08  6135  6531
 32 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:09  6132  7509
 33 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  47:44  6008  5714
 34 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:46  6000  5444
 35 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  47:52  5979  5630
 36 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  47:55  5969  5704
 37 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:09  5919  1866
 38 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  48:22  5873  5976
 39 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  49:08  5710     0
 40 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  49:12  5696  5448
 41 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  49:17  5678  3522
 42 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  50:09  5494  5465
 43 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  50:17  5465  2839
 44 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  50:21  5451  4855
 45 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  50:57  5323  1873
 46 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  51:55  5118   662
 47 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  51:59  5104   655
 48 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  52:49  4926  3385
 49 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  53:06  4866  5105
 50 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:21  4813  1869
 51 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  53:43  4735  2491
 52 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  54:11  4636  2231
 53 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:41  4529  4551
 54 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  57:10  4001  3518
 55 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  58:59  3615  2223
 56 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  59:51  3430  1281
 57 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  61:19  3118  3983
 58 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  61:24  3101  4035
 59 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  61:56  2987  2977
 60 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  62:50  2796  3588
 61 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  63:41  2615  3728
 62 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  64:58  2342  2896
 63 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  67:07  1885   535
 64 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900  75:20   137   428
 65 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  87:43     0   302
#
3306     H21C                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  62:03  7771  2944
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  68:13  7102  5735
  3 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  70:16  6880  7435
  4 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  71:42  6724  2666
  5 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  72:02  6688  5321
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  72:48  6605  7496
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  73:13  6560  5982
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  73:18  6551  4087
  9 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  73:28  6533  6201
 10 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  75:11  6346  7401
 11 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  75:30  6312  7170
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  76:50  6167  5963
 13 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  76:55  6158   898
 14 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:39  5970  3128
 15 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  78:59  5934  6107
 16 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  80:15  5797   604
 17 Štancl Daniel                  KUO9501  82:29  5555  1832
 18 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  5383   324
 19 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  87:12  5043  3569
 20 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  88:25  4911  6753
 21 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:43  4878  4853
 22 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  88:52  4862  5013
 23 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  88:55  4857  2121
 24 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  92:56  4421  3431
 25 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  98:34  3810  3657
 26 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605 112:22  2313  1621
 27 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 113:09  2228  2533
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201 114:47  2051  2954
#
3306     H21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 2777  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  66:16  2814  1798
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  66:50  2791  3625
  3 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  68:24  2726  2023
  4 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  69:46  2669  1885
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:21  2563  3199
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  75:17  2441  3152
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  75:20  2439    69
  8 Šolc Radim                     PGP8101  79:07  2283   750
  9 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  83:44  2092  1211
 10 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  86:16  1987   348
 11 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  89:34  1851   133
#
3307     H21C                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  45:27  7938  7673
  2 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  46:38  7740  6710
  3 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  47:08  7656   651
  4 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  48:04  7500  4755
  5 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  48:05  7497  7813
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  48:18  7461  5026
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  48:19  7458  6267
  8 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  48:36  7410  4367
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  49:11  7313  2016
 10 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  49:36  7243  7646
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  50:11  7145  6442
 12 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  50:14  7137  6475
 13 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  50:33  7084  7454
 14 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  50:54  7025   539
 15 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  52:08  6818  5913
 16 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  52:12  6807  2953
 17 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  52:14  6801  8291
 18 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  52:28  6762  7468
 19 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  52:45  6715  2972
 20 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  53:16  6628  6320
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:23  6609  6889
 22 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  53:51  6530  4662
 23 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  53:55  6519  1361
 24 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  54:17  6458  5966
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  54:19  6452  2420
 26 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  54:43  6385  4121
 27 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  55:37  6234  6689
 28 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  56:27  6095  5710
 29 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  57:24  5935  2209
 30 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  58:25  5765  3202
 31 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  58:55  5681  5293
 32 Trávníček Jan                  UOL7501  59:20  5611  5232
 33 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  59:31  5581  6602
 34 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  59:37  5564  5203
 35 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  59:44  5544  2618
 36 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  60:00  5500  6752
 37 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  60:06  5483  3828
 38 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  61:43  5212  1096
 39 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  62:18  5114  7404
 40 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  62:38  5058  5560
 41 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  63:09  4972  1612
 42 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  65:00  4662  5289
 43 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  66:23  4430   928
 44 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  66:51  4351  6425
 45 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  67:01  4323  1633
 46 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  67:48  4192     0
 47 Procházka Josef                KON7219  68:30  4075  1396
 48 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  71:36  3555   500
 49 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  72:54  3337     0
 50 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  74:54  3002     0
 51 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  76:24  2751   523
 52 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  77:43  2530     0
 53 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  81:23  1915   197
 54 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  82:39  1703  1160
 55 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  83:50  1505   751
 56 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  86:44  1019  2868
 57 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  88:32   717   188
 58 Špičák František               CEL5628  89:08   616  1463
 59 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  94:15     0   613
 60 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000 114:30     0    73
 61 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707 119:50     0     0
 62 Škoda František                LCE7439   DISK     0   699
 63 Erben Martin                   SOP9001   DISK     0     0
#
3307     H21E                  02.04.2016 RVP = 9695  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  35:44  9930  4919
  2 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  36:51  9635  9751
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  37:17  9520  3925
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  38:09  9290  7960
  5 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  38:53  9096  9325
  6 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  39:11  9017 10000
  7 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  39:14  9004  9348
  8 Procházka David                LPU9113  40:10  8756  9493
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  40:12  8748  8944
 10 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:52  8571  9620
 11 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  42:11  8223  8937
 12 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  42:41  8090  8841
 13 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  42:46  8068  9581
 14 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  43:20  7918  8559
 15 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  43:39  7834  9505
 16 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  43:39  7834  9522
 17 Kolovský František             LPM9202  43:54  7768  8830
 18 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  44:07  7711  9448
 19 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  44:25  7631  9084
 20 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  44:29  7614  8596
 21 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  45:06  7451  7944
 22 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:28  7353  8537
 23 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  45:52  7248  8781
 24 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  46:38  7045  8366
 25 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  46:42  7027  9311
 26 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  47:16  6877  8881
 27 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  48:06  6656  8678
 28 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  48:17  6608  6712
 29 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  48:29  6555  8493
 30 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  49:21  6325  8742
 31 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  50:54  5915  7829
 32 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  52:06  5597  7287
 33 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  52:36  5465  8249
 34 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  53:37  5196  6623
 35 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  54:06  5068  7206
 36 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  54:41  4914  7619
 37 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  55:09  4790  6681
 38 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  60:39  3334  5946
 39 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  6723
#
3308     H21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 4975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  39:28  4982   390
  2 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  39:32  4973   872
  3 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  39:33  4971  1050
  4 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:50  4936  5988
  5 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:53  4929   606
  6 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  41:08  4772  1638
  7 Michek David                   TJN9802  41:21  4745   895
  8 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:29  4602   477
  9 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  45:52  4176  1878
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  46:34  4088  3134
 11 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  46:44  4067  1802
 12 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  47:43  3943  5313
 13 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  47:59  3909  1631
 14 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  48:26  3853  1521
 15 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  49:13  3754  3738
 16 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  53:20  3236  2952
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  55:26  2971  5685
 18 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  56:00  2900     0
 19 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  56:04  2892   940
 20 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  56:13  2873  3772
 21 Šafránek Jan                   TJN8502  57:16  2741     0
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  60:08  2380  1684
 23 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  60:27  2340  4119
 24 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  63:39  1937  2785
 25 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  64:40  1809   905
 26 Vokál Vojtěch                  CHA7900  65:41  1681   938
 27 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  66:52  1532  1032
 28 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  71:16   978   174
 29 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  72:20   844   229
 30 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  81:54     0   616
 31 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301 105:10     0   445
 32 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703 158:25     0     0
 33 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106   DISK     0   962
 34 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
 35 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705   DISK     0     0
#
3308     H21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 9161  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  35:40  9486  9225
  2 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  37:11  9110  9092
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  38:05  8887  9076
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  38:34  8768  8941
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  38:44  8726  9029
  6 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  39:34  8520  8892
  7 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  39:36  8512  8138
  8 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  39:39  8499  8362
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:51  8450  8187
 10 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802  39:56  8429  4776
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:05  8392  8167
 12 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  40:30  8289  3679
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:48  8214  8104
 14 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:11  8119  8514
 15 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  41:59  7921     0
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  42:04  7901  7524
 17 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:06  7892  9385
 18 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  42:18  7843  7611
 19 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  42:45  7731  8856
 20 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  42:45  7731  5461
 21 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:48  7719  6787
 22 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  43:00  7669  7956
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:06  7645  7744
 24 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  43:21  7583   754
 25 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  43:30  7545  7996
 26 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  43:35  7525  8077
 27 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  44:30  7298  3775
 28 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  45:07  7145  8037
 29 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  45:10  7133  8101
 30 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:19  7095  7578
 31 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  45:20  7091  7867
 32 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  45:30  7050  1315
 33 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  45:55  6947  2143
 34 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  45:59  6930  6676
 35 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  46:33  6790  6677
 36 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:13  6625  7389
 37 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:33  6542  6221
 38 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  47:51  6468  1006
 39 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  48:04  6414  6397
 40 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  48:22  6340  3035
 41 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  49:10  6142   498
 42 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  49:29  6063  3936
 43 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  49:54  5960  6812
 44 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:12  5886  7123
 45 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  50:20  5853   980
 46 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  50:25  5832  5947
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:36  5786  5780
 48 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:10  5646  5714
 49 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  51:21  5601   414
 50 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:40  5274  2771
 51 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  53:14  5134  4850
 52 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  53:31  5064  4740
 53 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  54:08  4911  4163
 54 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  54:43  4767   377
 55 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  55:10  4655  6099
 56 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  55:58  4457  4333
 57 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  56:02  4440  3451
 58 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  56:35  4304  5188
 59 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  58:41  3784  1349
 60 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  59:57  3470  4471
 61 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  60:04  3441  2282
 62 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  62:04  2946  5805
 63 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  62:49  2760  3414
 64 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  63:18  2640  4693
 65 Šašek Luděk                    SOB6901  70:57   745     0
#
3309     H20                   02.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  16:00     0     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  16:38     0     0
  3 Juren Lukáš                    LTP9703  27:12     0     0
#
3309     H21L                  02.04.2016 RVP = 9161  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  16:12  9524  9076
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  16:28  9373  9225
  3 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:53  9137  8362
  4 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  17:24  8845  1315
  5 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  17:40  8694  3679
  6 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  17:40  8694  8856
  7 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:42  8675  8627
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  17:44  8656  8167
  9 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  17:47  8628  9092
 10 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  17:50  8600  8941
 11 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  17:51  8590  6677
 12 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  17:56  8543  7309
 13 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  18:10  8411  9029
 14 Oma Jakub                      TUR8002  18:18  8336  8138
 15 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  18:18  8336  7524
 16 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  18:22  8298  3858
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  18:23  8289  7867
 18 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  18:24  8279     0
 19 Hejl Jakub                     DKP8900  18:31  8213   498
 20 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  18:41  8119  6804
 21 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  18:42  8109  6397
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  19:09  7855  8174
 23 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  19:11  7836  6099
 24 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  19:12  7826  7522
 25 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:14  7808  7611
 26 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  19:20  7751  6221
 27 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  19:24  7713  3035
 28 Špicar Petr                    SJC8801  19:26  7694  5461
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  19:30  7657  7578
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  19:37  7591  4644
 31 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:42  7544  8037
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  19:46  7506  5714
 33 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  19:47  7496  1638
 34 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  19:49  7478  9385
 35 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  19:51  7459  2771
 36 Brož Marek                     TUR8402  19:51  7459  6812
 37 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  20:01  7364  3738
 38 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  20:07  7308  3775
 39 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  20:15  7232  4850
 40 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  20:18  7204   272
 41 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  20:34  7053  1006
 42 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  20:38  7016   754
 43 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  20:40  6997  7956
 44 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  20:54  6865  1878
 45 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  21:07  6742  7123
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  21:22  6601  5780
 47 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  21:29  6535  5947
 48 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  21:34  6487   377
 49 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  21:38  6450  5941
 50 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  22:05  6195  4333
 51 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  22:11  6139  4740
 52 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  22:15  6101  4564
 53 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  22:25  6007  3008
 54 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  22:52  5752  2282
 55 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  23:04  5639   414
 56 Adamec Marek                   CHC8903  23:20  5488  1028
 57 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  23:23  5460  3414
 58 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  23:29  5403  4693
 59 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  23:47  5233  5313
 60 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  24:04  5073     0
 61 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  24:52  4620  7119
 62 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  24:59  4554  4119
 63 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  25:29  4272     0
 64 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  29:40  1905     0
 65 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  30:14  1584     0
 66 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  33:45     0     0
 67 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703   DISK     0  8514
 68 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  6676
 69 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503   DISK     0  8187
 70 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7840
 71 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5805
#
3309     H21K                  02.04.2016 RVP = 2000  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Filip                    TJN9801  16:16  2124   872
  2 Moravec Jan                    TUR9000  16:42  2071  1631
  3 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  17:55  1925   940
  4 Křenek Tomáš                   LLI8300  18:53  1809  2785
  5 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  19:16  1763  3772
  6 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  21:30  1494     0
  7 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  22:25  1384   616
  8 Moutvička Ondřej               LIT8301  27:38   756   445
  9 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500   DISK     0  1802
#
3310     H21C                  02.04.2016 RVP = 7852  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  62:07  8038  8621
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:22  8008  8928
  3 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  66:24  7510  1522
  4 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  67:14  7407  7754
  5 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  69:28  7131  2820
  6 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  72:58  6700  3223
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  73:19  6656  3827
  8 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:26  6272  7000
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  76:44  6235  6957
 10 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  78:35  6006  5729
 11 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  78:44  5988  6107
 12 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  80:14  5803  6069
 13 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  81:29  5649  5736
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  83:06  5449  5950
 15 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  86:12  5066   480
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  87:28  4910  1133
 17 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  89:28  4663  4883
 18 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 103:39  2913  4097
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004 103:41  2909   460
 20 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201 114:00  1636   552
 21 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101 114:17  1601     0
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 115:12  1488  4615
 23 Koumar František               SJI9501 119:06  1006  4191
 24 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 125:14   250  1412
 25 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  73:35  6623  6526
 26 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  76:01  6323  6884
#
3310     H21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 1780  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  55:30  1916   741
  2 Vyskočil Štěpán                VAM9701  61:19  1743  2056
  3 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  63:28  1680  2522
  4 Nechuta David                  PZR9701  64:41  1644     0
  5 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  70:44  1465   329
  6 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  71:17  1448  1465
  7 Stoklasa Radek                 OSN7500  76:15  1301  1072
  8 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  82:25  1119  1274
  9 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  83:53  1075   407
 10 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  85:31  1027  1087
 11 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  87:59   954   292
 12 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  92:37   817  1581
 13 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  96:30   702   379
 14 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 100:02   597     0
 15 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502 108:55   334   656
#
3311     H21                   02.04.2016 RVP = 8272  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  41:02  8743  8422
  2 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  43:16  8300  8269
  3 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  43:25  8270  3218
  4 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  43:46  8201  8250
  5 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:07  7735  5010
  6 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  46:55  7577  8054
  7 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:01  7557  7399
  8 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:06  7540  7078
  9 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  47:07  7537  7581
 10 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  47:07  7537  7940
 11 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  47:34  7448  7396
 12 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:26  7078  8207
 13 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:57  6976  6227
 14 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  51:23  6691  6048
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  51:33  6658  7627
 16 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  52:08  6543  8075
 17 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  53:33  6262  6642
 18 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  53:52  6199  8214
 19 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  57:03  5568  4086
 20 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  57:59  5383  4284
 21 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  58:08  5354  1735
 22 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  59:35  5066  4414
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  61:20  4719  1815
 24 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  61:24  4706   471
 25 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  62:00  4587  1985
 26 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  62:01  4584  1711
 27 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  62:12  4548   440
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  64:18  4131     0
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:44  3847  5131
 30 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  66:19  3732  3979
 31 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  71:59  2609  5218
 32 Vlach Jan                      JPV8237  76:37  1690  1544
 33 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  79:33  1109  2575
 34 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701   DISK     0     0
#
3311     H21D                  02.04.2016 RVP = 1757  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  29:06  2124   418
  2 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  37:09  1720  3822
  3 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  40:56  1531     0
  4 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:12  1517  1103
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  41:58  1479   870
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  45:15  1314  2259
  7 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  49:13  1115   445
  8 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  57:57   677   452
  9 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  62:39   442   729
#
3312     H21K                  03.04.2016 RVP = 4407  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  51:41  4694  3130
  2 Hasman Ondřej                  VPM0002  56:46  4289   517
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:25  4237  6285
  4 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  58:47  4128     0
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:25  3998  5105
  6 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  61:06  3943  3925
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:10  3938  1869
  8 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  63:24  3760  2429
  9 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  64:09  3700  1799
 10 Gabriel Vojtěch                ONO8702  65:28  3595   708
 11 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  65:37  3583  2518
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  67:46  3412  2977
 13 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  73:37  2946  1257
 14 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605  75:11  2821   541
 15 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  76:48  2692   279
 16 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  78:16  2575  3588
 17 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  79:05  2510  2499
 18 Kolman Jan                     LTP8501  80:21  2409  1934
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  90:00  1640  1281
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  92:28  1443  2896
 21 Píchal Jan                     VSP5202  94:10  1308   312
 22 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705 103:50   538   571
 23 Buk Michal                     ROU9601   DISK     0  5448
#
3312     H21L                  03.04.2016 RVP = 8628  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  65:25  8979  9084
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  67:10  8758  9024
  3 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  72:00  8146  8104
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  72:33  8077  8167
  5 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  73:08  8003  7665
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  73:11  7996  8275
  7 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  76:40  7556  8588
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  77:56  7395  7464
  9 Hanslian David                 LCE7835  79:15  7229  7478
 10 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  79:49  7157  6919
 11 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  80:26  7079  7509
 12 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  82:27  6824  4182
 13 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  82:32  6814  7469
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:29  6440  7462
 15 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  85:43  6411  6621
 16 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  85:46  6404     0
 17 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  87:25  6196  6276
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  87:54  6135   954
 19 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  87:58  6126  6118
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  88:17  6086  6183
 21 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  88:23  6073  7310
 22 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  88:53  6010  4784
 23 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:34  5797  4995
 24 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  92:04  5607  3710
 25 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  94:48  5262  4746
 26 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  95:17  5200  5714
 27 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  95:29  5175   662
 28 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  95:57  5116  6572
 29 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  96:03  5103  5704
 30 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  96:48  5009  2491
 31 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  97:08  4966  5630
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 100:54  4490  1866
 33 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 101:57  4357  5444
 34 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 102:56  4233  2919
 35 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 108:30  3528  4035
 36 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 122:06  1808  5772
 37 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 135:58    53   302
 38 Štěpán Marek                   OOL8900 160:25     0   428
 39 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801   DISK     0  3983
#
3314     H21                   06.04.2016 RVP = 7351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  50:07  7555  9522
  2 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  50:47  7460  2304
  3 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  53:44  7039  7829
  4 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  58:27  6367  6201
  5 Král Václav                    SSU8243  58:43  6328  8322
  6 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  66:14  5256   585
  7 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  71:55  4446  1943
  8 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  76:48  3749  4883
  9 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  83:31  2791     0
 10 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  84:33  2644  2387
 11 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 103:18     0  4545
#
3315     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  15:04     0     0
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  17:17     0     0
  3 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  31:07     0     0
#
3315     H21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8798  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:14  9308  9076
  2 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  16:02  8854  2264
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:12  8760  9084
  4 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  16:20  8684  8864
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  16:37  8523  8275
  6 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  16:51  8391  8604
  7 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:14  8174  7946
  8 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:26  8060  7836
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  17:31  8013  8362
 10 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:44  7890  7462
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  17:48  7852  7665
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  17:54  7795  8071
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:29  7465  7905
 14 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  18:36  7398  1484
 15 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  18:37  7389  6572
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  18:42  7342  6913
 17 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  18:43  7332  6677
 18 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  18:43  7332  4182
 19 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  19:00  7172  6843
 20 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  19:06  7115  5647
 21 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  19:09  7087  8167
 22 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  19:16  7020  7469
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  19:20  6983  8037
 24 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  19:20  6983  6787
 25 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  19:23  6954  7509
 26 Žemlík Pavel                   TUV7135  19:36  6831  4644
 27 Pašek František                KAM7600  19:37  6822  7464
 28 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  19:38  6812   754
 29 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:40  6793  6276
 30 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  19:45  6746  4835
 31 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  19:53  6671  7401
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  19:57  6633   791
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  19:58  6623  3925
 34 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  20:02  6586  5714
 35 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  20:20  6415  7310
 36 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  20:20  6415  5237
 37 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  20:34  6283  6099
 38 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  20:38  6245  5685
 39 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  20:41  6217  3738
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  20:49  6141  6828
 41 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:00  6037  6416
 42 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  21:08  5962  6984
 43 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  21:12  5924  5439
 44 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  21:19  5858  3322
 45 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  21:20  5848  2839
 46 Michalička David               RIC8000  21:26  5791     0
 47 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  21:27  5782  4855
 48 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  21:37  5687  1866
 49 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  21:39  5669  3566
 50 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  21:41  5650  4320
 51 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  21:43  5631  1154
 52 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  21:45  5612  7389
 53 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  21:51  5555  6285
 54 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  21:58  5489  6868
 55 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  22:37  5120  1869
 56 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  23:02  4884  1923
 57 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  23:09  4818  5444
 58 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  23:32  4600  5783
 59 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  23:42  4506  1067
 60 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  23:52  4411   655
 61 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  24:01  4326  2282
 62 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  24:16  4184  4551
 63 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  24:22  4128  2865
 64 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  24:39  3967   773
 65 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  24:43  3929  1684
 66 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  24:48  3882  2429
 67 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  25:25  3532  3728
 68 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  25:44  3353   968
 69 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  25:47  3324  2977
 70 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  25:48  3315  2757
 71 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  26:03  3173  1463
 72 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  26:13  3078  3983
 73 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  26:15  3060  4746
 74 Svatoš Ondřej                  EKP9304  26:42  2804  1075
 75 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  27:01  2625  4119
 76 Malec Oldřich                  SLA9400  28:35  1736  2103
 77 Stránský Matěj                 MFP7802  29:47  1056   171
 78 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  29:52  1008  3588
 79 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  30:36   592   670
 80 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  30:52   441  2896
 81 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  31:56     0   588
 82 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301   DISK     0  4138
 83 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401   DISK     0  5498
 84 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  4740
 85 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200   DISK     0   279
#
3316     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 8093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:12  8141  7665
  2 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  54:15  8134  8604
  3 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  55:08  8003  2264
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  58:13  7545  7464
  5 Pospíšil Vít                   PGP6803  60:48  7162  8077
  6 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  61:41  7031  4908
  7 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  62:31  6907  8281
  8 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  64:11  6660  6677
  9 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  65:17  6496  2265
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  65:49  6417  6183
 11 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  67:03  6234  2332
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  67:12  6212  7836
 13 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  68:28  6024  7239
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  75:04  5044  7462
 15 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  76:08  4886  7509
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  76:59  4760  6442
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  79:11  4433  3522
 18 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  79:45  4349     0
 19 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  90:05  2816  5498
 20 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  96:15  1901  3728
 21 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608 100:52  1215  4187
 22 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800 110:35     0   773
 23 Průša Michal                   VSP7310   DISK     0  1099
#
3317     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 7383  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  36:07  7666  6712
  2 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  36:28  7594  1287
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  37:45  7332  6710
  4 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  37:45  7332  4367
  5 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  38:04  7267  7829
  6 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  38:14  7233  7673
  7 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  38:34  7164   539
  8 Mikel David                    TZL9703  38:47  7120  2016
  9 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  38:56  7089  2827
 10 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  39:14  7028  7495
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:11  6424  7206
 12 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  42:31  6356  4662
 13 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  43:29  6158  1544
 14 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  43:40  6120  6363
 15 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  43:44  6106  6475
 16 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  44:38  5922     0
 17 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  47:58  5240   891
 18 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  49:51  4854  2882
 19 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  53:55  4021  5538
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  61:08  2544     0
 21 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  61:31  2465   751
 22 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  62:38  2236   523
 23 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  63:51  1987   197
 24 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  71:49   356   188
 25 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  5097
 26 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207   DISK     0  1763
#
3318     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2829  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  32:57  2913  1880
  2 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  34:01  2824  1798
  3 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  34:54  2750     0
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  36:07  2649  3625
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  36:25  2624     0
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  37:54  2500  3152
  7 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  39:27  2371   862
  8 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  39:32  2364  1885
  9 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  40:07  2316    69
 10 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  41:48  2175   625
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  42:34  2112  3199
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  44:44  1931  2284
 13 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  64:40   270   133
 14 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301  70:42     0     0
#
3318     H21C1                 09.04.2016 RVP = 8013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  29:55  8330  3654
  2 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  31:38  7889  9054
  3 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  31:54  7820  3858
  4 Starý Ondra                    VRL9802  32:47  7593  2666
  5 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  32:59  7541  7867
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  33:01  7533  7496
  7 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  33:34  7391  7982
  8 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  34:00  7280  7666
  9 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  35:05  7001  4087
 10 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:48  6817  4832
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:57  6778  7309
 12 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  36:02  6757  3775
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  36:04  6748  7055
 14 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  36:10  6723  6143
 15 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  37:16  6440  1690
 16 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  37:47  6307  7114
 17 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  37:56  6268   604
 18 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  38:36  6097  5456
 19 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  38:48  6045  5456
 20 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  38:54  6019  5941
 21 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  38:56  6011  3150
 22 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  39:28  5874   898
 23 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  40:16  5668  5106
 24 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  40:20  5651  5950
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  41:39  5312  5698
 26 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  41:52  5256  5704
 27 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  41:56  5239  6682
 28 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  42:11  5175  4333
 29 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  5162  6469
 30 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  42:41  5046  1921
 31 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  44:51  4489  5013
 32 Stulík Matěj                   SHK9101  46:17  4120   987
 33 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  46:48  3987  4398
 34 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  47:52  3713  4853
 35 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  48:25  3571  6120
 36 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:39  3511     0
 37 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  50:39  2997  2954
 38 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  54:53  1908  2533
 39 Veselí Jiří                    PHK8700  64:54     0     0
 40 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802   DISK     0     0
#
3318     H21C2                 09.04.2016 RVP = 8135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  27:39  8508  8493
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  29:20  8035  2944
  3 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  29:57  7862  8054
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  30:13  7787  1370
  5 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  30:21  7750  7472
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  31:21  7469  5735
  7 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  31:25  7450     0
  8 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  31:29  7432  7744
  9 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  31:54  7315   680
 10 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  32:07  7254  6201
 11 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  32:16  7212  8211
 12 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  32:20  7193  6804
 13 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  32:27  7160  8077
 14 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  32:43  7085  6957
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  32:45  7076  7840
 16 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  32:48  7062   651
 17 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  32:55  7029  7325
 18 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  33:08  6968     0
 19 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  34:24  6613  3035
 20 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  34:40  6538  6107
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  34:46  6510  7119
 22 Krčál Jaroslav                 LPU8407  34:51  6486  1389
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  35:35  6281  2420
 24 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  36:30  6023  5665
 25 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  36:54  5911  1973
 26 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  36:58  5892  5691
 27 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  37:04  5864  2820
 28 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  37:36  5714  4630
 29 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  40:21  4942  3385
 30 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  40:31  4896  5963
 31 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  41:10  4713  4659
 32 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  41:17  4680  3569
 33 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  41:29  4624  4924
 34 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  41:52  4517  4883
 35 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  42:43  4278  4163
 36 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  43:15  4128  5828
 37 Vokurka Jan                    TJN7501  43:57  3932  4203
 38 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  44:02  3908  5135
 39 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  44:31  3773  5286
 40 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  45:59  3361  3961
 41 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  49:02  2505   213
 42 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  53:41  1199   340
#
3319     H20C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2838  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  14:55  3040   898
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:01  2837  6753
  3 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  16:10  2809  6201
  4 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:25  2394     0
  5 Šklíba Michal                  SRK9900  19:32  2188     0
  6 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  21:00  1918     0
  7 Holubář Bartoloměj             KUO9602  22:35  1626   340
#
3319     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8950  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  15:10  9179  9084
  2 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  15:17  9109  8627
  3 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  15:18  9099  7472
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:21  9069  9493
  5 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:23  9049  8493
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  15:39  8890  5849
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  15:59  8690  2944
  8 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:03  8650  9054
  9 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  16:04  8640  3858
 10 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  16:11  8570  8362
 11 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  16:13  8551  5486
 12 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  16:32  8361  1376
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  16:34  8341  6804
 14 Johanovský Tomáš               DKP8500  16:35  8331  6677
 15 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  16:36  8321  8054
 16 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  16:40  8281  7309
 17 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  16:46  8221  1370
 18 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:54  8141  8071
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  17:05  8032  7867
 20 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  17:09  7992   791
 21 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  17:22  7862  7119
 22 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  17:29  7792  5456
 23 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  17:38  7702  4853
 24 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  17:46  7623   651
 25 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  17:48  7603  3035
 26 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:48  7603  7114
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  17:49  7593  6984
 28 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  17:49  7593  7572
 29 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:51  7573  6107
 30 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  17:57  7513  1690
 31 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  18:03  7453  4087
 32 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  18:07  7413  7840
 33 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  18:15  7333  5456
 34 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:16  7323  7089
 35 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  18:28  7204   754
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  18:29  7194  7666
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  18:33  7154  6682
 38 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  18:34  7144  5941
 39 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:37  7114  7496
 40 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:45  7034  4630
 41 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  18:50  6984  5714
 42 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  18:52  6964  5963
 43 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  18:57  6914  3150
 44 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  19:08  6804  6957
 45 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  19:10  6785  4832
 46 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  19:15  6735  3775
 47 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  19:24  6645  7055
 48 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  19:36  6525  6099
 49 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  19:50  6385  6469
 50 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  20:05  6236  5691
 51 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  20:05  6236  4398
 52 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  20:26  6026  5828
 53 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  20:29  5996  3569
 54 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  20:32  5966  5704
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  20:33  5956  4333
 56 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  20:57  5717  4883
 57 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  21:10  5587  5698
 58 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  21:16  5527  4924
 59 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  21:17  5517  6416
 60 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  21:22  5468  1921
 61 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  21:34  5348  1798
 62 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:34  5348  5135
 63 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  23:01  4480  3961
 64 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  23:16  4330  3385
 65 Vik Martin                     STH9206  23:36  4131     0
 66 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  24:46  3432  2533
 67 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  24:57  3322  2954
 68 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902   DISK     0  2820
 69 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905   DISK     0  6143
 70 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401   DISK     0  5950
 71 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705   DISK     0     0
 72 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402   DISK     0  5106
#
3319     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 2577  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  15:03  2717     0
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  15:30  2641  3625
  3 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  16:10  2528   625
  4 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  16:18  2506    69
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  16:45  2430  3199
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  19:47  1918  2284
  7 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301  20:09  1856     0
  8 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  20:58  1718  3152
  9 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700  23:22  1313   133
#
3320     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sova František                 LPM9702    DNS     0     0
#
3320     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 8178  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  11:14  8431  9448
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  11:23  8321  8596
  3 Kolovský František             LPM9202  11:27  8272  8830
  4 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  12:13  7709  6808
  5 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  12:58  7158  6397
  6 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:16  6937  6919
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  13:24  6839  7095
  8 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  13:46  6570  4784
  9 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  13:49  6533  6813
 10 Vištejn Jiří                   KRL9305  14:18  6178     0
 11 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  14:45  5848  4629
 12 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  14:46  5836  5630
 13 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803  14:47  5823  6157
 14 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401  15:00  5664   955
 15 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  15:10  5542  2919
 16 Martinek Robert                VPM7700  15:37  5211  4035
 17 Hegner Lukáš                   LPM8104  15:45  5113     0
 18 Hasman Jan                     VPM6901  16:24  4636     0
 19 Gabriel Vojtěch                ONO8702  16:35  4501   708
 20 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  18:24  3167   523
 21 Suchý Libor                    LPM8003  18:47  2885   330
 22 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101  19:19  2493   603
 23 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  20:54  1330  1179
 24 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700  21:37   804     0
#
3321     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  18:20     0     0
#
3321     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 7462  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:24  8001  8881
  2 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:32  7433  7581
  3 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  15:36  7399  5710
  4 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  15:54  7249  7287
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  15:54  7249  7646
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  17:21  6522  5289
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  17:43  6338  5913
  8 Pavlačka František             ODR8600  18:28  5962     0
  9 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  18:47  5803  1633
 10 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  18:51  5769  1096
 11 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  18:57  5719  3202
 12 Vébr Radek                     HAV7103  19:42  5343   716
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  20:58  4708  2799
 14 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  21:09  4616   988
 15 Vébr Tomáš                     HAV0200  21:27  4466     0
 16 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  22:11  4098  1935
 17 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102   DISK     0  3828
#
3322     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 4909  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  67:27  5078  2893
  2 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  68:44  4988  7581
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  73:23  4661  7646
  4 Sedláček Tomáš                 ASU8601  79:09  4256   714
  5 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  80:08  4187  5710
  6 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602   DISK     0   464
#
3323     H21K                  09.04.2016 RVP = 5546  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Stepán                   TJN9601  50:46  5734   980
  2 Jíra Tomás                     KAM9802  52:51  5515  3130
  3 Krejcí Jaroslav                BOR6302  54:02  5390  2407
  4 Galbavy Matej                  CHA0000  54:59  5289  1050
  5 Hradecky Jaroslav              DOK6300  56:01  5180  3512
  6 Petr Josef                     VLI6300  56:15  5156   653
  7 Krticka Jan                    PLU7931  57:13  5054  4977
  8 Koucky Roman                   EKP6301  57:56  4978  5988
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  59:39  4797  5685
 10 Semík Lubos                    KAM6201  59:41  4793  5976
 11 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  59:45  4786  1878
 12 Macek Jirí                     LIT8401  60:25  4716  5105
 13 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:56  3923  4564
 14 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  69:08  3796  3414
 15 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  70:52  3613   963
 16 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  71:36  3536  2766
 17 Koucky Martin                  EKP9700  73:29  3337     0
 18 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500  73:37  3323   327
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  74:08  3268  3772
 20 Hájek Vojtech                  TJN9502  76:07  3059  2952
 21 Lederer Pavel                  DOK6600  79:09  2739     0
 22 Kaspar Ludvík                  BOR9805  86:34  1956   506
 23 Juren Lukás                    LTP9703 100:58   436   174
 24 Hulha Lukás                    LTP9405 102:16   299   616
#
3323     H21L                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8469  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  69:16  8565  7965
  2 Lusticky Martin                TUR8700  70:24  8429  8895
  3 Kettner Lukás                  KAM9403  70:32  8412  8588
  4 Skoda Jakub                    VLI8800  71:09  8338  8709
  5 Kucera Jan                     VSP7302  71:50  8255  7921
  6 Cechlovsky Jan                 CHA9300  73:37  8040  7123
  7 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  74:09  7975  8187
  8 Kobr Tomás                     VLI8901  75:54  7764  7812
  9 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  77:36  7558  6442
 10 Krejcík Jirí                   TZL8301  77:37  7556  7761
 11 Hausenblas Simon               KAM9803  77:57  7516  7106
 12 Matejka Lukás                  LTP9802  78:38  7433  4776
 13 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  78:43  7423  7956
 14 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  82:22  6982  1445
 15 Kapal Tomás                    KAM9402  91:33  5872  6531
 16 Janecek Mirek                  TJN9804  96:34  5266  2771
 17 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008 104:02  4363  4850
 18 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000 139:32    73   766
#
3324     H21                   09.04.2016 RVP = 9152  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  15:08  9399  9522
  2 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:17  9307  9231
  3 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  15:18  9297  9348
  4 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  15:26  9216  8742
  5 Bořánek Michal                 STE0007  15:26  9216  2304
  6 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:37  9103  8915
  7 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  15:53  8940  1382
  8 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:57  8899  8678
  9 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  16:02  8848  6267
 10 Kočí Josef                     JPV9824  16:04  8828  2022
 11 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  16:13  8736  1135
 12 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:38  8480  7468
 13 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  16:57  8286  5888
 14 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  17:08  8174  8214
 15 Matoušek Matěj                 KSU0005  17:10  8154   610
 16 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  17:23  8021  6425
 17 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  17:42  7827  8101
 18 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  18:07  7572  8249
 19 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  18:24  7398  6689
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  18:33  7306  6138
 21 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  18:34  7296  6681
 22 Horčička Vít                   UOL9919  18:42  7215  1943
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  18:52  7112  5560
 24 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  18:57  7061  6069
 25 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  19:12  6908  6623
 26 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  19:19  6837  5946
 27 Šincl Jiří                     ASU9446  20:05  6367   723
 28 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  20:29  6122  2387
 29 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  20:35  6061  6036
 30 Smékal David                   UOL7503  25:50  2845   240
 31 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  6723
#
3324     H20                   09.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  19:40     0     0
  2 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  20:46     0     0
  3 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  21:59     0     0
  4 Knypl Jaroslav                 KSU9707  24:13     0     0
#
3325     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 6759  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:37  6837  6002
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  38:09  6742  8075
  3 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  38:24  6698  2657
  4 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:07  6570  7290
  5 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  6493     0
  6 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  41:12  6200  4065
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  41:20  6177  5010
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:29  6150  6320
  9 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  43:07  5860  6107
 10 Nouza Petr                     SJH9300  44:59  5528   741
 11 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  45:26  5448  3521
 12 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  46:23  5280  5736
 13 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  46:40  5229  1036
 14 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  48:21  4930  4284
 15 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  48:54  4833  4428
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  49:42  4691  4636
 17 Nechuta David                  PZR9701  49:47  4676     0
 18 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  51:37  4350  4796
 19 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  53:21  4042   596
 20 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  54:01  3924   460
 21 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:10  3897  4615
 22 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  54:10  3897  5198
 23 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:59  2687  1412
 24 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  64:53  1994  4097
 25 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  68:49  1296  4283
 26 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  69:34  1162   329
#
3325     H21D                  09.04.2016 RVP = 463   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čermák Jiří                    CTB9903  44:52   545     0
  2 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  58:56   426     0
  3 Kopic Jiří                     JHB9107  59:48   418  1581
  4 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  74:05   297   656
  5 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  91:01   153    78
#
3326     H21C                  09.04.2016 RVP = 8781  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:32  9126  8937
  2 Peter Mathias                  ZBM9601  13:40  9040     0
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  14:11  8704  8792
  4 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  14:22  8585  8537
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  14:27  8531  8781
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  14:28  8520  8422
  7 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  14:34  8455  8507
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:36  8434  7619
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:39  8401  7454
 10 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  14:40  8390  8108
 11 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  14:42  8369  2129
 12 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  14:45  8336  8858
 13 Kubelka Stefan                 ZBM9630  15:06  8109     0
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  15:16  8001  7940
 15 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  15:22  7936     0
 16 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  15:29  7860  7404
 17 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  15:33  7817  1962
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  15:40  7741  7627
 19 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  15:42  7719  8207
 20 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  15:43  7709  7399
 21 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  15:45  7687  3218
 22 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  15:47  7665  7452
 23 Dekrét Jakub                   ZBM9907  16:05  7470     0
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  16:22  7286  7396
 25 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  16:34  7157   324
 26 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  16:39  7103  7133
 27 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  16:41  7081  7078
 28 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  16:54  6940  6710
 29 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  16:59  6886  4800
 30 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  17:29  6561  6642
 31 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  17:33  6518  4414
 32 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  19:03  5544  5131
 33 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  19:52  5014     0
 34 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  19:52  5014  5458
 35 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  19:53  5003  3979
 36 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  20:06  4862  5450
 37 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  20:29  4614  2133
 38 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  20:46  4430   452
 39 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  20:50  4386  2797
 40 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  21:20  4062   870
 41 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  22:07  3553  1985
 42 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  22:09  3531  1103
 43 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  22:55  3034    79
 44 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  23:12  2850   662
 45 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  23:20  2763  3822
 46 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  24:22  2092  2259
 47 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  26:17   848  1360
 48 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448   DISK     0  4855
#
3327     H20                   10.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  31:36     0     0
#
3327     H21K                  10.04.2016 RVP = 2870  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Libor                    OKP6504  30:32  3144  1016
  2 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  34:17  2825  2757
  3 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  36:28  2640  1463
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  38:17  2485   973
  5 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  39:28  2385  2238
  6 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  39:29  2383  3900
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  40:34  2291   377
  8 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  43:01  2083  2477
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  46:22  1798  2977
 10 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP5803  46:42  1770  1556
 11 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  55:24  1030   421
 12 Kutálek Jan                    TAP8301   DISK     0  2227
 13 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501   DISK     0  3728
#
3327     H21L                  10.04.2016 RVP = 8115  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  37:36  8346  8362
  2 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  39:00  8052  2265
  3 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  39:30  7947  8281
  4 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  39:34  7933  7905
  5 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  39:56  7856   754
  6 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  40:54  7654  5121
  7 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  40:54  7654  7956
  8 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  41:06  7612  6752
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  42:00  7423   791
 10 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  42:49  7252  6320
 11 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  43:00  7213  6276
 12 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  43:06  7192  8071
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:08  7185  6828
 14 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  43:35  7091  4182
 15 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  43:46  7053  5237
 16 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  43:59  7007  5448
 17 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  44:33  6888  6621
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  44:37  6874  2332
 19 Pašek František                KAM7600  44:50  6829  7464
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  44:54  6815  6035
 21 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  44:55  6811     0
 22 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  45:03  6783  5780
 23 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:08  6766  4740
 24 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  45:12  6752  6183
 25 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  45:27  6700   584
 26 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  45:37  6665  4855
 27 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  46:27  6490  5498
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  46:55  6392  4284
 29 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  47:10  6340  4320
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:12  6333  6442
 31 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  47:24  6291  5444
 32 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  48:09  6133  1866
 33 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  48:21  6091  6984
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  49:07  5931  5974
 35 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  49:40  5815  1970
 36 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  49:56  5759  5188
 37 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:12  5494  5714
 38 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  51:13  5490  3522
 39 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  51:31  5427  4746
 40 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  51:36  5410  3090
 41 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  51:41  5393  5704
 42 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:07  5302  2518
 43 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  53:13  5071  4551
 44 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  53:46  4956  1735
 45 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  53:49  4945  3925
 46 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  54:09  4875   327
 47 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  55:49  4526  3518
 48 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:04  4473  2865
 49 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  58:41  3925  3635
 50 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  58:56  3872  3588
 51 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  58:58  3865  2200
 52 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  59:37  3729  4119
 53 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:09  3407  2954
 54 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  62:24  3145  2223
 55 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:46  2439   535
 56 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  67:33  2065   302
 57 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  68:40  1831  2868
 58 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  73:41   779     0
 59 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  80:37     0     0
 60 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  82:25     0     0
 61 Černý Martin                   TAP8902   DISK     0  5783
 62 Liška Petr                     KPY8601   DISK     0     0
#
3328     H21                   10.04.2016 RVP = 8011  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  69:16  8531  9448
  2 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  73:10  8109  8596
  3 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801  79:47  7394  6808
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  81:59  7156  6919
  5 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  82:30  7100  7998
  6 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820  89:23  6355  4784
  7 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  91:55  6081  7095
  8 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 105:11  4646  5630
  9 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 111:20  3981  4629
 10 Martínek Robert                VPM7700 113:03  3796  4035
 11 Hering Jan                     LPM8504 113:24  3758     0
 12 Bouchal Radek                  VPM8549 121:32  2878   430
 13 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602 125:48  2417  2919
 14 Gabriel Vojtěch                ONO8702 131:46  1771   708
 15 Knepr Lukáš                    BSO9401 143:20   520   955
 16 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700   DISK     0     0
#
3329     H21                   10.04.2016 RVP = 3660  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  16:13  3945  4488
  2 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  17:14  3725  1725
  3 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  18:08  3529  3677
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  18:36  3428  3052
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  18:39  3417  1971
  6 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  20:35  2997  2266
  7 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  21:35  2780  4816
  8 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  22:42  2538   324
  9 Krška Vojtěch                  KTA8901  25:00  2038  1560
 10 Žalud Zdeněk                   VTA7702  27:25  1514     0
#
3079     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 8406  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  56:45  9140  8493
  2 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  59:44  8701  5849
  3 Nowak Maciek                   PHK9600  61:53  8385     0
  4 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  62:04  8358  6201
  5 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  62:47  8253  2264
  6 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  62:53  8238  8559
  7 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  63:15  8184  8452
  8 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  63:31  8145  3858
  9 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  65:59  7782  8621
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  67:17  7591  2122
 11 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  68:27  7420  7905
 12 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  69:10  7314  1522
 13 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  69:29  7268  7665
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:38  7246  1962
 15 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  71:30  6971  1315
 16 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  72:22  6844  7404
 17 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  75:08  6437   898
 18 Lucerski Maciek                PHK9700  80:52  5594     0
 19 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  81:24  5516  4367
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  81:39  5479  6264
 21 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  82:52  5300  5966
 22 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  89:13  4366  6753
 23 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  89:33  4317  1349
 24 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  92:48  3839     0
 25 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:50  3834  5448
 26 Kanta Martin                   LPU9705  97:57  3082     0
 27 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 127:37     0     0
#
3079     H21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 9772  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  65:25 10367  9726
  2 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  66:42 10172 10000
  3 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:10  9949  9751
  4 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  68:20  9923  7960
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  68:27  9905  9933
  6 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  71:45  9403  7911
  7 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  72:09  9342  9448
  8 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  72:51  9236  9225
  9 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  74:00  9061  9325
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  74:10  9035  9284
 11 Kolovský František             LPM9202  75:03  8901  8830
 12 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  76:10  8731  9054
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  77:04  8594  9311
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  78:02  8447  9231
 15 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  78:42  8345  8187
 16 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  79:44  8188  8678
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  79:53  8165  8864
 18 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  80:18  8102  8588
 19 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  81:15  7957  8709
 20 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  81:23  7937  8617
 21 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  81:38  7899  2944
 22 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  82:16  7802  8881
 23 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  83:54  7554  8792
 24 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  84:05  7526  8915
 25 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  85:07  7368  8596
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  85:20  7335  7678
 27 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  85:25  7323  9385
 28 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  86:28  7163  4138
 29 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  86:47  7115  8928
 30 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  87:48  6960  8507
 31 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  89:03  6770  8108
 32 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  89:37  6683  6676
 33 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  89:37  6683  8096
 34 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  89:42  6671  8742
 35 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  90:27  6557  7239
 36 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  94:04  6006  7836
 37 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  94:37  5922  8101
 38 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  95:32  5783  8077
 39 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  96:08  5691  5456
 40 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  96:33  5628  7982
 41 Král Václav                    SSU8243  98:19  5359  8322
 42 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:03  5095  6913
 43 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 100:04  5093  7522
 44 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 101:46  4834  6442
 45 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 103:19  4598  7619
 46 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 104:42  4387  7572
 47 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 105:26  4276  7415
 48 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 105:59  4192  7114
 49 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 106:14  4154  6320
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600 107:42  3931  7464
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 107:46  3921  8627
 52 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 109:54  3596  6787
 53 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 112:35  3187  7310
 54 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 113:09  3101  5941
 55 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 115:54  2682  7089
 56 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 118:16  2322  5106
 57 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301 124:01  1447  4883
 58 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 124:59  1300  7462
 59 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 130:01   534  5946
 60 Hladík František               STH9203 131:59   234   103
 61 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 137:14     0     0
 62 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 148:28     0  4086
 63 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 148:52     0  4924
 64 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833   DISK     0  8271
 65 Műller Martin                  PHK8903   DISK     0  5420
 66 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301   DISK     0  8537
 67 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103   DISK     0  8604
 68 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901   DISK     0  5097
#
3332     H21C                  16.04.2016 RVP = 7409  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  60:42  7774  8194
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  65:03  7269  5121
  3 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  65:48  7182  7002
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  66:10  7140  2753
  5 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  66:30  7101  7133
  6 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  66:36  7090  7119
  7 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  68:16  6896  6526
  8 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  69:08  6796  7170
  9 Dusílek Adam                   SRK8902  69:31  6751   663
 10 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  70:22  6652  6069
 11 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  70:23  6651  4853
 12 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  73:15  6318  5963
 13 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  73:35  6279  6884
 14 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  73:39  6271  7427
 15 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  73:44  6262  5698
 16 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  73:46  6258  5198
 17 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  74:01  6229  6583
 18 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  74:58  6119  6682
 19 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  77:01  5881  4630
 20 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  77:08  5867  3115
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  79:58  5539  1852
 22 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  80:05  5525  5013
 23 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  80:31  5475  5950
 24 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  80:36  5465     0
 25 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  80:38  5461     0
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  81:03  5413  5225
 27 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  81:10  5399  3385
 28 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  82:20  5264     0
 29 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  86:38  4765  4551
 30 Dušek Martin                   ZAM9602  90:09  4357  4222
 31 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  93:02  4022  2533
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  96:10  3659  2954
 33 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  97:35  3494  2253
 34 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 100:34  3148  2921
 35 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 100:51  3115  3961
 36 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605 111:55  1831  1621
 37 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901 113:18  1671   152
 38 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601   DISK     0     0
#
3332     H21D                  16.04.2016 RVP = 4278  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  52:46  4616  5665
  2 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  55:35  4405  1921
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  63:30  3814  1880
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  67:20  3528  3625
  5 Pinkas Jan                     ZAM9606  67:54  3485  2193
  6 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  69:37  3357   862
  7 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  73:52  3040  3657
  8 Kalousek Tomáš                 ZAM8901  74:14  3012   625
  9 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  76:18  2858  5245
 10 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  78:37  2685  1465
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  80:06  2574  3199
 12 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201  81:32  2467  1885
 13 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  83:31  2319  1211
 14 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  87:20  2034    69
 15 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301  91:24  1730     0
 16 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  98:54  1170   348
 17 Šafránek Daniel                KOR9700 113:29    81   133
#
3333     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
#
3333     H21K                  16.04.2016 RVP = 5976  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  45:50  6742  7524
  2 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  54:32  5753   479
  3 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  57:21  5433  3452
  4 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  57:27  5421  6285
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  58:01  5357  1619
  6 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  58:29  5304  5988
  7 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  58:37  5289  4163
  8 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  63:02  4787  1923
  9 Galbavý Matěj                  CHA0000  63:02  4787  1050
 10 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  63:14  4764  3925
 11 Vaniš Ondřej                   TJN9500  63:28  4737  1802
 12 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  67:12  4313  3134
 13 Ptáček Jan                     PVP7200  68:34  4158   795
 14 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  68:56  4116  4977
 15 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  68:59  4110  1886
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  69:19  4072  5105
 17 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  71:42  3802  2868
 18 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  74:50  3445  1878
 19 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  75:24  3381  2952
 20 Hájek Jan                      JEN9703  76:58  3203     0
 21 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  77:05  3190  4471
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  77:21  3159  1684
 23 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  78:16  3055  2325
 24 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  79:20  2934  1176
 25 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  81:38  2672   963
 26 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  82:53  2530  1463
 27 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  92:23  1451     0
 28 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  93:30  1324  2896
 29 Pecka Vlastimil                LLI7501  96:41   962   465
 30 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 102:01   356   616
 31 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 103:42   164  1824
#
3333     H21L                  16.04.2016 RVP = 8265  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  60:09  8285     0
  2 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  60:17  8267  7611
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  60:27  8244  9029
  4 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  62:48  7922   754
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  63:34  7817  8104
  6 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:56  7766  7469
  7 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  64:05  7746  7540
  8 Šafka Jan                      SLP7704  64:28  7693  6473
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  64:45  7654  8514
 10 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  65:19  7577  7812
 11 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  68:06  7195  7867
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  68:29  7143  7578
 13 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  70:29  6869  6531
 14 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  70:40  6843  6621
 15 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  71:18  6757  6326
 16 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:37  6576  1717
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  73:29  6457  6787
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  73:30  6455  6908
 19 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  74:36  6304  6099
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  76:16  6076  7310
 21 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  77:02  5971  6984
 22 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  77:07  5959  1799
 23 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  77:55  5850  7123
 24 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  81:42  5331  3936
 25 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  82:31  5219  3322
 26 Pávek Petr                     BOR9008  84:11  4990  4850
 27 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  84:13  4986  3451
 28 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  90:31  4122  3431
 29 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  91:39  3967  1873
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  94:57  3515  7464
 31 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000  99:40  2868   766
 32 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601 100:10  2799    45
 33 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200 100:12  2795   279
 34 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 105:45  2034  2282
 35 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203   DISK     0  5805
 36 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   371
#
3334     H20                   16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kindl Jakob                    ASU9643  72:49     0     0
  2 Vosáhlo Jan                    SSU9701  92:46     0     0
  3 Honkyš Pavel                   JPV9707  93:50     0     0
#
3334     H21                   16.04.2016 RVP = 7692  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:12  7951  8249
  2 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  71:04  7856   791
  3 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  72:12  7731  7956
  4 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  73:17  7611  1361
  5 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  74:45  7450  3775
  6 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  76:01  7310  7829
  7 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  76:02  7308  7287
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  78:24  7047  6689
  9 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  79:07  6968  5679
 10 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  79:34  6918  7139
 11 Šincl Jiří                     ASU9446  79:56  6878   723
 12 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  80:35  6806  6889
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  80:42  6793  6752
 14 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  82:18  6617  6071
 15 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:55  6439  6036
 16 Matyšek Radoslav               PLU8007  88:37  5921  2972
 17 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  92:10  5529     0
 18 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  96:15  5079  5525
 19 Špičák František               CEL5628 117:30  2736  1463
 20 Začal Martin                   PLU8100 118:24  2637   270
#
3334     H21D                  16.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikuš Oldřich                  PTE8204  66:49     0     0
#
3335     H21C                  16.04.2016 RVP = 7818  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:50  8409  8207
  2 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:03  7761  8075
  3 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  41:25  7283  7284
  4 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  41:56  7179  7399
  5 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  42:06  7146  7940
  6 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  42:29  7068  3218
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  43:59  6766  7078
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  44:45  6611  7415
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  45:35  6443  6227
 10 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  45:49  6396  7452
 11 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  46:31  6255  1903
 12 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  46:53  6181  1735
 13 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  48:15  5905  6642
 14 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  49:50  5586  4414
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  50:35  5435  6947
 16 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  50:35  5435  6048
 17 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  51:08  5324     0
 18 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  52:36  5028  5450
 19 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  54:34  4632   324
 20 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:38  4416  3979
 21 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  60:30  3435  5218
 22 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  60:38  3408     0
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  62:53  2954  1815
 24 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  64:02  2722  3635
 25 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  65:13  2484  5131
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  66:41  2188  1985
 27 Eliáš Jan                      ZBM8207  67:31  2020  1201
 28 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  68:15  1872     0
 29 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507   DISK     0  8460
#
3335     H21D                  16.04.2016 RVP = 4258  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  32:06  4599  6953
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  35:23  4199   419
  3 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  37:13  3975  2797
  4 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  39:38  3680   870
  5 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  40:24  3587     0
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  42:49  3292  2259
  7 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  45:42  2940  3822
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  48:18  2623   729
  9 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  48:57  2544   596
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  50:57  2300  5458
 11 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  53:00  2050  1103
 12 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  60:39  1116     0
 13 Brodecký Radek                 RBK8004  80:13     0   139
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503   DISK     0  1360
#
3330     H21C                  17.04.2016 RVP = 8693  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  32:59  8715  9505
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  33:03  8697  8944
  3 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  33:10  8667  7944
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  33:37  8548  8781
  5 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  36:46  7720  8291
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  37:55  7418   791
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  38:09  7357  6712
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:57  7146  6710
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  39:21  7041  4121
 10 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  40:00  6870  7745
 11 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  40:46  6669  7078
 12 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:48  6660  7206
 13 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  41:21  6515  6363
 14 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  41:31  6472  6947
 15 Škoda František                LCE7439  42:56  6099   699
 16 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  43:26  5968  3141
 17 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  43:31  5946  7054
 18 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  44:29  5692  1361
 19 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  44:48  5608  1287
 20 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  44:55  5578   539
 21 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  45:25  5446  4662
 22 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  47:09  4991  6801
 23 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  47:39  4859  3372
 24 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  47:47  4824  6138
 25 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  49:39  4333  3477
 26 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  54:29  3063   891
 27 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  58:45  1941   751
 28 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  58:49  1924   523
 29 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  65:09   259  1763
 30 Mikel David                    TZL9703   DISK     0  2016
 31 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001   DISK     0  1813
 32 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007   DISK     0  7673
#
3331     H21C                  17.04.2016 RVP = 8823  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  14:47  9210  9505
  2 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  15:01  9072  8592
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  15:37  8715  8944
  4 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  16:36  8131  8781
  5 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  17:12  7774  7944
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  17:23  7665  2016
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  17:35  7546  6712
  8 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  17:47  7427  7206
  9 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  18:32  6981  4121
 10 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  18:37  6932  8291
 11 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:03  6674  7673
 12 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  19:07  6635  6710
 13 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  19:29  6417  7745
 14 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  19:52  6189  3372
 15 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:53  6179  6947
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  20:01  6100  7078
 17 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  20:06  6050  6363
 18 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  20:42  5693  7054
 19 Šiška Petr                     TZL9801  21:12  5396  1287
 20 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  22:00  4921  6801
 21 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  23:47  3861   539
 22 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:31  3425  6138
 23 Láznička Václav                TZL9901  24:33  3405   891
 24 Škoda František                LCE7439  27:01  1939   699
 25 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  27:24  1711   587
 26 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  27:58  1374  1813
 27 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  28:01  1344  4662
 28 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  28:01  1344  1763
 29 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  31:08     0   523
 30 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:51     0   751
 31 Olexa Zdeněk                   BBM8700  40:37     0    79
 32 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701   DISK     0  1361
#
3336     H21                   17.04.2016 RVP = 6354  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:32  6652  7829
  2 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  39:01  6403  1204
  3 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  39:07  6386  7646
  4 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  41:20  6014  7269
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  47:55  4907  1633
  6 Zajíc Josef                    LOV7601  49:50  4585  3735
  7 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  49:55  4571  3202
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  51:52  4243  1096
  9 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  53:35  3955   988
 10 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600  53:58  3890  1160
 11 Ticháček Jan                   AOP8000  59:51  2901    73
 12 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  62:01  2537  5289
 13 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  68:54  1380  2799
 14 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1935
#
3174     H20B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 3477  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  78:14  3743  1962
  2 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  81:00  3620  4367
  3 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  84:01  3485  1612
  4 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  87:01  3351  5966
  5 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  88:32  3284     0
  6 Sadílek Jan                    TZL9601  90:26  3199  3477
  7 Baran Jan                      SHK9702   DISK     0  1156
#
3174     H21B                  23.04.2016 RVP = 9078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  87:33  9488  9505
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  87:52  9454  8792
  3 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  88:32  9382  8858
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  90:03  9219  2437
  5 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  93:12  8881  8781
  6 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  93:47  8819  8469
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  94:12  8774  8915
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  94:27  8747  8207
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  94:32  8738  8832
 10 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  94:45  8715  8249
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  94:51  8704  8881
 12 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  95:36  8624  8537
 13 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  96:21  8543  9231
 14 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  96:25  8536  8108
 15 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  97:11  8454  8096
 16 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  98:04  8359  8292
 17 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  98:25  8322  8507
 18 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 100:43  8075  8075
 19 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 101:09  8028  8054
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243 101:13  8021  8322
 21 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 104:01  7721  8742
 22 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915 104:39  7653  6712
 23 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205 107:13  7377  6326
 24 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 107:23  7359  7454
 25 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 108:26  7247  6723
 26 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 108:28  7243  7287
 27 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403 108:55  7195  7054
 28 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 109:02  7182  6889
 29 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 109:53  7091  7829
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 109:59  7080  7581
 31 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 112:25  6819  7078
 32 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 112:25  6819  7415
 33 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713 113:33  6698  6710
 34 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 114:00  6649  1361
 35 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 114:19  6615  3775
 36 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 114:54  6553  6689
 37 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 115:42  6467  4121
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 115:44  6463  7206
 39 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 116:10  6417  6475
 40 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 116:58  6331  6947
 41 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 118:29  6168  4662
 42 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 118:33  6161  7452
 43 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100 122:09  5775  5293
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 123:15  5657  6623
 45 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 124:16  5548  7396
 46 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 125:03  5464  5525
 47 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 126:49  5274  6071
 48 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 128:15  5120  6363
 49 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 132:16  4689  5946
 50 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 133:18  4578  6138
 51 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 136:53  4194  7399
 52 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 139:10  3949  4855
 53 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302 139:54  3870  6853
 54 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 145:24  3280     0
 55 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 156:18  2110  4800
 56 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 187:25     0  5450
 57 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 201:23     0  1985
 58 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8678
 59 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104   DISK     0  3218
 60 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928   DISK     0  7857
#
3174     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 7078  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  73:20  7450     0
  2 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  74:00  7383  6984
  3 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  75:21  7250  3039
  4 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  77:31  7035  8214
  5 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  83:39  6427  6048
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  85:00  6293  1735
  7 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  86:43  6122  4414
  8 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  86:50  6111  6953
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  88:28  5949  5560
 10 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  89:02  5893  6099
 11 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  95:03  5296  7139
 12 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  97:03  5098  3979
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 102:16  4580  5131
 14 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301 116:40  3152  2882
 15 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001 121:16  2696  2133
 16 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501 121:23  2685  1004
 17 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 126:10  2210     0
#
3174     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 4568  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  40:49  5441  8460
  2 Hnilica Přemek                 ASU9141  50:18  4498     0
  3 Tasler David                   UBM7105  52:10  4312     0
  4 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  55:53  3942  5458
  5 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  55:58  3934   870
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  58:03  3727  2259
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  59:24  3593   267
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  59:47  3555   729
  9 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  60:17  3505  4837
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  62:28  3288  1103
 11 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:51  3051  1360
 12 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  70:40  2472  1824
 13 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  71:43  2368  1023
 14 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  77:59  1744   445
 15 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  87:35   790     0
 16 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106  90:24   509   104
 17 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507   DISK     0     0
#
3337     H21K                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  44:58     0     0
  2 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  54:07     0     0
  3 Prouza Jaromír                 DKP8705  56:03     0     0
#
3337     H21L                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8662  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  28:38  8952  8864
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  29:09  8795  8174
  3 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  29:16  8759  8167
  4 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  29:21  8734  8554
  5 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  29:34  8668  8275
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  30:00  8536  8588
  7 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  30:25  8409  9029
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  30:53  8267  8071
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  31:18  8140  8104
 10 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  31:28  8089  7921
 11 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  31:42  8018  7469
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  32:01  7922  2265
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  32:08  7886  6804
 14 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  32:30  7775  7836
 15 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  32:52  7663  4182
 16 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  32:53  7658  7239
 17 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  33:02  7612   754
 18 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  33:21  7516  4954
 19 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  33:24  7501  7310
 20 Pašek František                KAM7600  33:36  7440  7464
 21 Arnošt Kamil                   DOR7301  34:05  7292  6843
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  34:14  7247  7611
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  34:29  7171  8077
 24 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  34:41  7110  6397
 25 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:00  7013  6531
 26 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  35:20  6912  6828
 27 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  35:40  6810  7468
 28 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  35:49  6765  6787
 29 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  36:35  6531  7509
 30 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  37:07  6369  6572
 31 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  37:12  6344  6183
 32 Škvor Ota                      KAM9900  37:16  6323  2055
 33 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  37:18  6313  4908
 34 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  37:21  6298  5237
 35 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  37:30  6252  4746
 36 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  37:45  6176  5780
 37 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  37:50  6151     0
 38 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  37:59  6105  4284
 39 Rožek David                    RIC7403  38:47  5861  3705
 40 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  39:18  5704  4855
 41 Kopecký Pavel                  VSP7800  40:04  5471   982
 42 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  40:16  5410  1866
 43 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  40:31  5334  6285
 44 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  40:39  5293  1619
 45 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  41:08  5146  1463
 46 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  41:13  5120  6320
 47 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  41:20  5085  5714
 48 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  41:57  4897  5783
 49 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  42:13  4816  2977
 50 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  42:27  4745  2865
 51 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  43:59  4278  2231
 52 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  44:28  4131  1869
 53 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  44:41  4065  3925
 54 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  44:58  3979  1970
 55 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  45:01  3963  3635
 56 Buk Jindřich                   ROU9303  45:07  3933  5439
 57 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  45:16  3887  6276
 58 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  45:49  3720  6868
 59 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:50  3715  4398
 60 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  46:43  3446  4551
 61 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:49  3111  5076
 62 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  49:39  2553  3983
 63 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  49:52  2487  1159
 64 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  49:54  2477  2223
 65 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  50:46  2213  3588
 66 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  51:10  2091   968
 67 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  52:38  1644  2868
 68 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  53:40  1330  2282
 69 Gregoriades Zdeněk             MKP5400  58:02     0    10
 70 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501  58:33     0   302
 71 Matějka Zbyněk                 DKP8403  63:56     0     0
 72 Bartoň Jaroslav                PGP8708  64:03     0   186
 73 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  66:42     0  1257
 74 Semerád Antonín                DKP9801   DISK     0  3212
 75 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7462
 76 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802   DISK     0  3130
 77 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  1735
#
3337     H20                   23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  40:56     0     0
  2 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:39     0     0
#
3338     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8281  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:47  8703  9448
  2 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  15:06  8527  5121
  3 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  15:51  8111  6984
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  15:52  8102  8928
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  15:56  8065  3827
  6 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  15:57  8056  7290
  7 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  16:11  7927     0
  8 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  7770  8627
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  16:41  7650  6326
 10 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  17:02  7456  7114
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  17:03  7447  6002
 12 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  17:14  7345  1133
 13 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  17:19  7299  6957
 14 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  17:22  7271  5950
 15 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  17:31  7188   532
 16 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  17:36  7142  6884
 17 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  17:41  7096  6099
 18 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  17:42  7086  6526
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  17:46  7049  6442
 20 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  17:54  6976  3521
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  18:02  6902  6908
 22 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  19:34  6052  6656
 23 Slabý Jan                      ZHR7900  20:07  5747  4428
 24 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  20:16  5664     0
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  20:32  5516  4636
 26 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  20:32  5516   596
 27 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  20:42  5424     0
 28 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  21:01  5249  4097
 29 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  21:28  4999  4283
 30 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601  22:04  4667  3469
 31 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  22:20  4519   460
 32 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  23:43  3753   329
 33 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  26:34  2173   741
 34 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7619
 35 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5198
 36 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603   DISK     0   917
#
3338     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  15:22     0     0
  2 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  16:47     0     0
#
3339     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 7957  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  37:21  8250  9448
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:48  8158  8928
  3 Lauerman Jan                   SJI7419  41:11  7464     0
  4 Čech Petr                      SJI0001  41:29  7402   657
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:54  6906  7619
  6 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  45:57  6486  5950
  7 Drahokoupil Aleš               CHT8501  46:05  6458  5121
  8 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:12  6434  6884
  9 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  46:15  6424   532
 10 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  46:19  6410  6526
 11 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  46:36  6352  6908
 12 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  47:59  6068  2885
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  48:19  6000  6442
 14 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  48:22  5990  3827
 15 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  49:19  5795  1036
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  49:32  5750  1133
 17 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  50:31  5549  4796
 18 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  50:51  5480  4026
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  52:41  5104  6656
 20 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  52:57  5049   596
 21 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  54:32  4724  4615
 22 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  55:26  4540   741
 23 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  55:46  4471  3521
 24 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  56:18  4362  5198
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:03  4208  4636
 26 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  58:28  3917     0
 27 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:22  3732   460
 28 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  60:16  3548  1412
 29 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  64:18  2720   213
 30 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  65:21  2505  4283
 31 Moravec Štěpán                 SJI8101  74:30   627     0
 32 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202   DISK     0  6002
 33 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702   DISK     0  4097
#
3339     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 761   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  52:47   780  1274
  2 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  54:23   757   407
  3 Leksa Robert                   CHT8002  55:15   745   379
  4 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  59:17   688   292
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  70:25   532  1087
  6 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  71:32   516   656
  7 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  87:19   294   329
  8 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  90:06   255    78
#
3340     H20C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  55:04     0     0
#
3340     H21C                  23.04.2016 RVP = 8380  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  33:26  9061  9493
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:23  8352  8559
  3 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  36:53  8232     0
  4 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:37  8055  1983
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:47  8015  8514
  6 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:07  7935  7496
  7 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010  38:41  7799   658
  8 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  39:04  7707  6201
  9 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  40:22  7394  7309
 10 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  40:51  7278  2753
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  40:56  7258  5982
 12 Petras Tomáš                   VAM8801  40:59  7246  7002
 13 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  41:13  7190  7170
 14 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  41:36  7098   680
 15 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  41:46  7058  7840
 16 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  42:45  6822  7133
 17 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  43:00  6761  5828
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  43:09  6725  6143
 19 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  43:54  6545   604
 20 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  44:05  6501  6107
 21 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:11  6477  5456
 22 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  44:14  6465  5963
 23 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  44:19  6445  7055
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  45:14  6225  5735
 25 Leštínský Tomáš                DOB7801  45:46  6097  2121
 26 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  46:19  5964  6069
 27 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  46:52  5832  2526
 28 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  47:00  5800  4630
 29 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  47:00  5800  6318
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  47:02  5792  7119
 31 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  47:05  5780  4111
 32 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  47:05  5780  5698
 33 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:27  5692  5361
 34 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  47:30  5680  5941
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  47:48  5608  1921
 36 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  48:40  5400  3115
 37 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:47  5372  6753
 38 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  49:00  5319  4659
 39 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:09  5283  2921
 40 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  49:25  5219  6583
 41 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  49:36  5175  6682
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  49:47  5131  1852
 43 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  50:24  4983  6469
 44 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  50:35  4939  5456
 45 Mlateček Jiří                  TYN9501  50:49  4883   352
 46 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  51:02  4831  5013
 47 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  51:58  4606  5225
 48 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  52:46  4414  5685
 49 Štěpánek Milan                 KUO8301  53:48  4166  4883
 50 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:37  3970   324
 51 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  54:53  3905  3385
 52 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  55:05  3857  4924
 53 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  56:45  3457     0
 54 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  60:21  2592  5106
 55 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  62:48  2003  2954
 56 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  63:36  1811   152
 57 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  65:59  1238  2046
#
3340     H21D                  23.04.2016 RVP = 3020  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  35:10  3156  3657
  2 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  36:18  3060   862
  3 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  36:43  3024  3199
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  36:50  3014  3625
  5 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  37:14  2980  1465
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  37:54  2923  3152
  7 Růžička Daniel                 KOR9000  39:35  2779    69
#
3341     H21                   23.04.2016 RVP = 4828  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  84:50  5012  7095
  2 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  85:14  4990  6642
  3 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  94:31  4482  4629
  4 Zieba Jakub                    NEJ9800 111:51  3533     0
  5 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 119:35  3109  5772
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 139:04  2043     0
  7 Macura Vít                     MLA9800   DISK     0   523
  8 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700   DISK     0     0
#
3342     H20                   23.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  67:16     0     0
#
3342     H21                   23.04.2016 RVP = 4835  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  34:06  5025  5974
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  34:44  4935  6035
  3 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  35:27  4834  1971
  4 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  35:42  4798  4488
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  37:27  4550  3677
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:05  4176  2537
  7 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  40:20  4141  3052
  8 Majer Vítek                    PCB8301  40:59  4049   187
  9 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  41:44  3942  1725
 10 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  42:19  3860  4000
 11 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  47:22  3143   324
#
3343     H21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 4876  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  42:20  5417  3130
  2 Král Aleš                      MFP7808  47:20  4905  4065
  3 Albl Miloslav                  LME7600  53:11  4306  3900
  4 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  53:16  4297  4551
  5 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:11  4204  2429
  6 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  55:40  4052  1970
  7 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  56:14  3994  3635
  8 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:43  3944  5783
  9 Kolář Jakub                    LBE9501  57:00  3915  1067
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 KTA7501  60:31  3555  3728
 11 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  61:01  3504  3588
 12 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:35  3036  2868
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  69:06  2676  2499
 14 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  69:51  2599  6081
 15 Beran Jaroslav                 UVP8800  71:04  2475     0
 16 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  72:56  2284  2896
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  86:51   858   421
 18 Liška Petr                     KPY8601 106:57     0     0
#
3343     H21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 8304  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  64:14  8457  8275
  2 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  64:40  8402  7965
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  67:24  8055  7836
  4 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  67:28  8046  8892
  5 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  68:20  7936   754
  6 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  69:00  7852  2265
  7 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  69:16  7818  8554
  8 Pašek František                KAM7600  71:29  7537  7464
  9 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  71:36  7522  7310
 10 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  71:38  7518  7435
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:39  7515  6320
 12 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  73:15  7312  6276
 13 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  76:16  6929  6409
 14 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  76:56  6845  6531
 15 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  77:55  6720  5714
 16 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  78:14  6680  4284
 17 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  78:14  6680  4138
 18 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  79:59  6458  6183
 19 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  80:06  6443  6621
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  81:10  6308  4182
 21 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:41  6115  5647
 22 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  84:05  5937   584
 23 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  85:04  5813  4187
 24 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:29  5760  7462
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  85:52  5711  1257
 26 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  86:38  5614  1866
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  88:41  5354  3925
 28 Benda Lukáš                    EKP7705  90:43  5096  2684
 29 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  93:50  4700  2518
 30 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  94:05  4668  4746
 31 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  94:07  4664  4284
 32 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 105:01  3281  1159
 33 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 108:57  2782  2282
 34 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405 109:26  2720  4855
 35 Knotek Kamil                   OLP8501 150:36     0   302
 36 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900 153:36     0     0
#
3344     H21                   24.04.2016 RVP = 5861  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  78:48  6012  7998
  2 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  80:55  5859  7095
  3 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  82:57  5712  6642
  4 Bartoš Vojtěch                 PGP9809  91:35  5086  1798
  5 Frank Jiří                     MAS9600 110:57  3683  5772
  6 Šmejkal Ondřej                 MLA8700 154:04   559     0
  7 Hercig Tomáš                   VPM8800   DISK     0     0
  8 Martínek Robert                VPM7700    DNS     0  4035
  9 Řehořek Tomáš                  SKV9601    DNS     0  3317
#
3345     H20                   24.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Picek Štěpán                   TJN9601  45:59     0     0
  2 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  50:11     0     0
  3 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  57:15     0     0
#
3345     H21K                  24.04.2016 RVP = 1892  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  44:01  2148  3134
  2 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  50:17  1904   908
  3 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  54:30  1740  3772
  4 Kunc Štěpán                    TJN8449  60:02  1524  1032
  5 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  69:38  1151     0
  6 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  72:24  1043   616
  7 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001   DISK     0   390
#
3345     H21L                  24.04.2016 RVP = 9108  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  37:49  9664  9225
  2 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  39:15  9326  8941
  3 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  41:09  8879  9092
  4 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  42:19  8603  6787
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  42:27  8572  8514
  6 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  42:54  8466  9385
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  43:01  8438  8895
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  43:31  8321  8856
  9 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  43:36  8301  7982
 10 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  43:57  8218  3679
 11 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  43:58  8214  7744
 12 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  46:41  7574  8281
 13 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:17  7433  7867
 14 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  47:20  7421  7540
 15 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  48:16  7201  7996
 16 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  48:31  7142  7401
 17 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  48:50  7067  6676
 18 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  49:45  6851  2289
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  50:34  6659  7123
 20 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  51:57  6332  7269
 21 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  52:59  6089  5947
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  53:24  5991     0
 23 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  53:46  5904  7389
 24 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:46  5904  7578
 25 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  53:55  5869  8037
 26 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  54:12  5802  1099
 27 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  54:15  5790  5988
 28 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  56:32  5252     0
 29 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  56:58  5150  6221
 30 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  57:38  4993  3452
 31 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  60:20  4356   377
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:42  4270  5976
 33 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  61:47  4014  6753
 34 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  63:57  3503  4835
 35 Kočíb Jan                      TJN9303  64:03  3480   555
 36 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  65:13  3205  5105
 37 Schröter Pavel                 CHA7203  65:43  3087  5805
 38 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  66:16  2957  3936
 39 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  68:18  2478  4977
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  70:12  2030  8174
 41 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  73:58  1142  4564
 42 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  79:11     0  2977
 43 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  88:01     0  4119
 44 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701   DISK     0  2314
 45 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7812
 46 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300   DISK     0  3512
#
3019     H20A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 8715  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  73:39  9376  8876
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  73:50  9353  9024
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  76:50  8983  8621
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  77:02  8958  8559
  5 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  77:26  8909  1315
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  78:06  8826  8493
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  78:36  8765  2264
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  82:28  8287  8452
  9 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  84:02  8093  5849
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  84:32  8032  3858
 11 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  87:25  7675  7665
 12 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  87:34  7657  6201
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  89:16  7447  4367
 14 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  90:25  7305  7754
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:52  6879  1962
 16 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  97:49  6391   479
 17 Mikel David                    TZL9703  98:33  6300  2016
 18 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 101:11  5975  6572
 19 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700 103:00  5750  1349
 20 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702 110:48  4787  1133
 21 Werner Michal                  PGP9705 123:12  3255   465
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 125:25  2981  6264
 23 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608   DISK     0  7524
#
3019     H20B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 3266  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  84:45  3714  6753
  2 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  93:01  3401  5448
  3 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  96:27  3271   898
  4 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704 100:44  3108  1521
  5 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 106:17  2898     0
  6 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701 107:43  2844     0
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700 113:23  2629     0
  8 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 134:31  1829  1708
#
3019     H21A                  30.04.2016 RVP = 8724  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  93:50  9319  8928
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  94:19  9272  7944
  3 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  95:32  9153  8096
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  95:51  9122  8514
  5 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  96:02  9104  8281
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  96:38  9045  8554
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  97:37  8949  8856
  8 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  97:51  8926  8622
  9 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  98:03  8906  2944
 10 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  98:17  8884  8187
 11 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  98:27  8867  7678
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  98:49  8831  7836
 13 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  99:21  8779  8104
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  99:37  8753  6913
 15 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  99:57  8721  8588
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  99:59  8717  7867
 17 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 103:13  8401  2332
 18 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702 103:15  8398  7744
 19 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 103:40  8357  7996
 20 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 103:44  8351  7290
 21 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 104:16  8298  7522
 22 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 104:36  8266  7857
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 104:43  8254  8101
 24 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 105:05  8219  7940
 25 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:54  8139  7452
 26 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 105:54  8139  3218
 27 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 105:57  8134  7946
 28 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 106:07  8118  7581
 29 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 106:25  8088  7119
 30 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 106:44  8057  7469
 31 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 106:51  8046  7496
 32 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 107:38  7969  8627
 33 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 107:57  7938  7415
 34 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 108:59  7837  8211
 35 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 109:02  7832  6957
 36 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 109:04  7829  7812
 37 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 109:33  7782  7956
 38 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 109:52  7751  7123
 39 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400 110:34  7682  7239
 40 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110 112:20  7510  7627
 41 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:21  7508  6723
 42 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 113:00  7444  7427
 43 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 113:25  7404  7509
 44 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045 114:28  7301  6623
 45 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501 114:40  7281  7829
 46 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 114:48  7268  4121
 47 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 114:50  7265  6889
 48 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 115:00  7249  6908
 49 Hanslian David                 LCE7835 115:00  7249  7478
 50 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:57  7156  7464
 51 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001 116:43  7081  7572
 52 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 118:03  6951  7206
 53 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 118:51  6872  6526
 54 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205 119:28  6812  6947
 55 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 119:44  6786  7310
 56 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 120:20  6727  7462
 57 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 121:27  6618  8037
 58 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 122:40  6499  5361
 59 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 123:40  6401  7133
 60 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 125:46  6196  7269
 61 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701 125:57  6178  7114
 62 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 126:37  6113  6682
 63 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 126:39  6110  7325
 64 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 128:14  5955  6884
 65 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 133:49  5409  6409
 66 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 145:35  4258  6828
 67 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006   DISK     0  7435
 68 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7646
 69 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8075
 70 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308   DISK     0  7495
 71 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302   DISK     0  6853
#
3019     H21B                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7548  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  86:45  8231   785
  2 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  89:34  7978  6712
  3 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  91:38  7793  7578
  4 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  92:51  7684  6984
  5 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  93:54  7590  6326
  6 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  93:59  7583     0
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  95:23  7457  7619
  8 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  96:11  7386  3775
  9 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  96:24  7366   754
 10 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  96:31  7356  5982
 11 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  96:46  7333  2994
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  96:59  7314  6320
 13 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  97:53  7233  5665
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  98:54  7142  6276
 15 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  99:31  7087  5321
 16 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  99:50  7059  3115
 17 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 100:46  6975  4832
 18 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 100:47  6974  7745
 19 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309 101:24  6918  6442
 20 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 101:46  6885  4182
 21 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 102:08  6853  7055
 22 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 102:53  6785  6442
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 103:55  6693  6221
 24 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 104:16  6662  6583
 25 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 104:37  6630  7396
 26 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 105:02  6593  5932
 27 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700 106:04  6500  7401
 28 Rožek David                    RIC7403 106:31  6460  3705
 29 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700 106:53  6427  5685
 30 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 108:17  6302  6531
 31 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204 108:43  6263     0
 32 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 109:36  6184  6363
 33 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715 110:46  6079  4853
 34 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 112:06  5960  6183
 35 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 114:03  5785  5106
 36 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 114:29  5746  5729
 37 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 114:30  5745  5456
 38 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 114:56  5706  5783
 39 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 115:20  5670  5704
 40 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806 115:28  5658  3738
 41 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 115:58  5613   377
 42 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 115:59  5612  5946
 43 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 116:35  5558  1921
 44 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106 117:30  5476  5828
 45 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 117:51  5445  5135
 46 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 117:53  5442  5498
 47 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 119:05  5334  6099
 48 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 125:03  4800  5198
 49 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 125:22  4771  4097
 50 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448 125:54  4724  4855
 51 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 125:56  4721  3322
 52 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004 131:32  4219  3431
 53 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 133:21  4056  4283
 54 Valach Marek                   TAP9703 136:49  3746   662
 55 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 143:25  3155  3772
 56 Komín David                    PGP7405 144:37  3047  5076
 57 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606 145:06  3004  2282
 58 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 151:33  2426  3983
 59 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 155:36  2063  3569
 60 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5225
 61 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  5630
 62 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5444
 63 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808   DISK     0  4740
#
3019     H21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7420  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  67:26  8249     0
  2 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  72:10  7724  7581
  3 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  73:04  7624  8822
  4 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  78:22  7036  8460
  5 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  89:07  5843  6953
  6 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  89:21  5817  1362
  7 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  91:09  5618     0
  8 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506 100:45  4552     0
  9 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601 101:46  4440  5286
 10 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 114:12  3060  4119
 11 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 120:40  2342  3199
 12 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302 123:13  2059  3588
 13 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 131:29  1142  2896
 14 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 135:29   698   247
 15 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 149:13     0  2583
 16 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  6656
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000   DISK     0  2477
#
3019     H21E                  30.04.2016 RVP = 9529  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  89:02 10606  3925
  2 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  94:34 10010  9505
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  97:33  9688  9325
  4 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  97:37  9681  9348
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  98:12  9618  9620
  6 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  98:38  9571  9448
  7 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  99:24  9489  9225
  8 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  99:34  9471  9581
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  99:40  9460  8830
 10 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 101:29  9264  8709
 11 Procházka David                LPU9113 102:34  9147  9493
 12 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 103:03  9095  8881
 13 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 103:53  9005  8792
 14 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 104:06  8982  9054
 15 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 104:44  8914  8895
 16 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 105:08  8871  8617
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603 105:28  8835  8941
 18 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 105:42  8810  8841
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 105:58  8781  8864
 20 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414 106:37  8711  8362
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508 107:15  8642  8781
 22 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 107:18  8637  9029
 23 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 107:55  8571  8275
 24 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 108:00  8562  8537
 25 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501 108:50  8472  8366
 26 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 109:28  8404  8108
 27 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808 109:57  8351  8742
 28 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515 110:14  8321  8507
 29 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 110:32  8289  8858
 30 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 110:57  8244  9231
 31 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 110:57  8244  8167
 32 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502 111:23  8197  9092
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 113:59  7917  8174
 34 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 116:48  7613  8915
 35 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101 121:10  7142  8592
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102   DISK     0  8469
 37 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303   DISK     0  9522
#
3346     H20C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  94:38     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  95:43     0     0
#
3346     H21C                  30.04.2016 RVP = 7172  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Václav                    SSU8243  62:22  7419  8322
  2 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  65:42  7049  4755
  3 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  65:42  7049  5710
  4 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  66:08  7001  8249
  5 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  67:43  6825  6475
  6 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  71:04  6453  5289
  7 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  71:15  6433  5293
  8 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  72:32  6290  6744
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  73:03  6233  6036
 10 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  73:52  6142  6071
 11 Jirka Jakub                    VPM7905  74:46  6042   889
 12 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  79:24  5528  5525
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  79:24  5528  4545
 14 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  83:02  5124   453
 15 Dzik Martin                    UOL7600  83:27  5078   894
 16 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  89:19  4426   316
 17 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  90:21  4312     0
 18 Hrazdil Roman                  RAD7401  90:38  4280   500
 19 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  92:32  4069     0
 20 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  94:36  3840  1096
 21 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  98:01  3460  2189
 22 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301 101:02  3125   988
 23 Peterek Vít                    AOP8600 108:22  2311  1160
 24 Karásek Michal                 ZPV7900 118:54  1141     7
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  1935
#
3346     H21D                  30.04.2016 RVP = 707   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  55:07   722  1633
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45   714   751
  3 Langer Martin                  LOV8400  58:01   685   963
  4 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  72:00   510   188
  5 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  77:54   436     0
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 131:25     0     0
#
    
Akce