Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Filtr: 2016-05, Kategorie: Muži

3020     H20A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 8665  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  26:45  9466  8614
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  27:22  9261  8921
  3 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  28:40  8828  8671
  4 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  30:01  8378  8660
  5 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  30:14  8306  5535
  6 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  30:17  8290  7720
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  30:48  8118  7624
  8 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  30:57  8068  7746
  9 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  31:13  7979  8458
 10 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  31:24  7918  7841
 11 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  32:47  7458  6828
 12 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  33:19  7280  6908
 13 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  33:22  7263  7419
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  34:27  6903  4483
 15 Mikel David                    TZL9703  34:45  6803  5391
 16 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  35:24  6587  6348
 17 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  38:23  5594   784
 18 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  39:19  5283  1672
 19 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:21  5272  2796
 20 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  42:02  4379  2707
 21 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:57  4074  6670
 22 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  52:42   828  2863
 23 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601   DISK     0  9036
 24 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  4437
#
3020     H20B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 3962  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  24:13  4691  3332
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  26:39  4318  6666
  3 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  31:24  3591  2202
  4 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  34:56  3049   285
  5 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602  37:52  2600  1884
  6 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  38:05  2567  5726
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700   DISK     0   705
#
3020     H21A                  01.05.2016 RVP = 8462  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  32:15  9096  6190
  2 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:36  9000  8308
  3 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  33:17  8813  8542
  4 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  34:05  8593  7914
  5 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  34:37  8447  8305
  6 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  34:48  8397  8419
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  34:51  8383  8040
  8 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  34:53  8374  7901
  9 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:07  8310  8330
 10 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  35:25  8228  8345
 11 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  35:29  8209  7931
 12 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  35:44  8141  8315
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  36:16  7995  7905
 14 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  36:20  7976  8036
 15 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:23  7963  8248
 16 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  36:25  7953  7810
 17 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:28  7940  8360
 18 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  36:29  7935  7582
 19 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  36:30  7931  7961
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:33  7917  8634
 21 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  36:40  7885  8059
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  36:43  7871  7524
 23 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  36:45  7862  7992
 24 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  37:09  7752  7678
 25 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  37:22  7693  7878
 26 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  37:23  7688  7634
 27 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  37:28  7666  7729
 28 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  37:45  7588  6275
 29 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  37:51  7560  8163
 30 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  37:55  7542  7464
 31 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  38:09  7478  6729
 32 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  38:17  7442  8115
 33 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  38:27  7396  7390
 34 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  38:28  7391  7575
 35 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  38:35  7359  8154
 36 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:37  7350  7453
 37 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:39  7341  7510
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  38:40  7336  7414
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  38:54  7272  8012
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  39:18  7163  7244
 41 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  39:22  7145  7236
 42 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  39:26  7126  7599
 43 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  39:42  7053  7402
 44 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  40:09  6930  7462
 45 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  40:10  6925  7007
 46 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  40:23  6866  7220
 47 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  40:37  6802  7570
 48 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605  40:41  6783  8134
 49 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  40:43  6774  7475
 50 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  40:56  6715  7448
 51 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  41:04  6678  7359
 52 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  41:08  6660  7502
 53 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507  41:09  6656  8354
 54 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  41:38  6523  7278
 55 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:53  6454  7997
 56 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  42:00  6422  7873
 57 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:38  6249  7093
 58 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  42:44  6221  7527
 59 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  42:53  6180  6708
 60 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:07  6116  7133
 61 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  43:24  6039  7228
 62 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  43:35  5988  7163
 63 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  43:39  5970  7435
 64 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:01  5869  7398
 65 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  45:36  5435  8066
 66 Pašek František                KAM7600  45:45  5394  7494
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  46:42  5134  7596
 68 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:27   815  7401
 69 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721   DISK     0  8218
 70 Hanslian David                 LCE7835   DISK     0  7454
 71 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:04     0  8538
#
3020     H21B                  01.05.2016 RVP = 7171  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  35:25  7625  6810
  2 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  35:29  7610  3708
  3 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  35:41  7568  6638
  4 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  35:42  7564  6490
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:48  7543  6783
  6 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  36:44  7343  6692
  7 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  36:44  7343  6167
  8 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  36:58  7293  5648
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:10  7250  6764
 10 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  37:17  7225  7638
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  37:18  7222  6806
 12 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  37:23  7204  5945
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  37:25  7197  6570
 14 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:27  7190  2770
 15 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801  37:33  7168  5451
 16 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  38:08  7043  6966
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  38:12  7029  6209
 18 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  38:31  6961  6688
 19 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  38:50  6894  6530
 20 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  39:34  6737  6377
 21 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811  39:41  6712  5920
 22 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  39:51  6676  6555
 23 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  39:57  6655  6764
 24 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:36  6516  6887
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  40:37  6512  6414
 26 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  40:45  6484  4190
 27 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  40:46  6480  6876
 28 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:49  6469  6804
 29 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  41:00  6430  6134
 30 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  41:11  6391  6923
 31 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  41:20  6359  6392
 32 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  41:22  6352  6319
 33 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  41:33  6312  6060
 34 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  41:39  6291  6288
 35 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:05  6198  7369
 36 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  42:38  6081  5674
 37 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  42:44  6059  4797
 38 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  42:50  6038  5255
 39 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  43:20  5931  6877
 40 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  43:33  5885  4951
 41 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  43:43  5849  5929
 42 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  44:13  5742  6957
 43 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  44:46  5624  5266
 44 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  44:50  5610  5723
 45 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  45:35  5450  6035
 46 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  45:36  5446  4575
 47 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  46:16  5303  5520
 48 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:31  5250  6647
 49 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  46:38  5225  5159
 50 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:43  5207  5771
 51 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  47:47  4979  4993
 52 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  48:05  4915  6433
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  48:20  4861  6849
 54 Rossmanith Vojtěch             AOP9302  48:33  4815  6023
 55 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:56  4733  6146
 56 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  49:06  4697  4248
 57 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  49:08  4690  5160
 58 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  49:42  4569  5110
 59 Komín David                    PGP7405  54:07  3624  4662
 60 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608  54:36  3521  3344
 61 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  56:21  3146  4124
 62 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  60:59  2155  5517
 63 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300   DISK     0  5806
 64 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600   DISK     0  5641
#
3020     H21C                  01.05.2016 RVP = 4503  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  25:39  5204   809
  2 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  26:58  4981   811
  3 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  31:57  4137  4482
  4 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  32:30  4044   746
  5 Srb Tomáš                      BOR8801  32:48  3993  1528
  6 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  33:26  3885   616
  7 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  33:27  3883  2463
  8 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  33:33  3866  4910
  9 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  33:39  3849  2897
 10 Domín Nikolas                  EKP8806  34:25  3719  5666
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  35:46  3490  2011
 12 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  37:41  3166  1771
 13 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:06  2926  1588
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  41:15  2562  3395
 15 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  43:15  2223   705
 16 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  43:32  2175  3776
 17 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  47:28  1509  2485
 18 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  47:58  1424  3655
 19 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  48:13  1382  3683
 20 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  49:40  1136  2865
 21 Kaplan Martin                  LPU9609  50:32   990  1366
 22 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  53:49   434  2577
 23 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  56:15    22   315
 24 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  68:17     0  3652
 25 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502   DISK     0  7371
#
3020     H21E                  01.05.2016 RVP = 9590  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  30:04 10524  9748
  2 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  31:12 10155  5894
  3 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  32:14  9817  9462
  4 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  33:26  9426  8894
  5 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  33:35  9377  9574
  6 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  34:06  9209  9286
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  34:17  9149  9375
  8 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:51  8964  9604
  9 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  35:14  8839  9519
 10 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  35:30  8752  9415
 11 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  35:36  8719  9243
 12 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:38  8709  8933
 13 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  35:46  8665  9045
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  35:52  8632  8951
 15 Procházka David                LPU9113  36:00  8589  9431
 16 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  36:18  8491  8479
 17 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  36:37  8388  8935
 18 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  36:41  8366  8491
 19 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  36:53  8301  8750
 20 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:58  8274  9505
 21 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  37:01  8257  8742
 22 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  37:04  8241  8589
 23 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  37:11  8203  8552
 24 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  37:13  8192  8491
 25 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  37:22  8143  8785
 26 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  37:35  8073  8865
 27 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  37:37  8062  8905
 28 Kolovský František             LPM9202  37:46  8013  8916
 29 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  37:50  7991  8896
 30 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  38:10  7882  8832
 31 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  38:14  7861  8608
 32 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  38:21  7822  9090
 33 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:50  7665  8853
 34 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  39:29  7453  8754
 35 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  39:29  7453  5498
 36 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  39:56  7306  8615
 37 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  41:37  6757  9068
 38 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  54:14  2642  8645
 39 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005   DISK     0  9270
 40 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 41 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8801
#
3082     H20                   07.05.2016 RVP = 8780  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  14:28  9848  8614
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  14:48  9629  9036
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  15:00  9498  8660
  4 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  15:21  9269  8671
  5 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  15:24  9237  7699
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  15:37  9095  7624
  7 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  15:42  9040  2556
  8 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  15:48  8975  8921
  9 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:58  8866  7841
 10 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:58  8866  5535
 11 Mikel David                    TZL9703  16:24  8582  5391
 12 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  16:28  8538  4437
 13 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  16:47  8331  6828
 14 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  16:56  8233  4483
 15 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  17:01  8178  7746
 16 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  17:06  8124  2058
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  17:07  8113  6670
 18 Čermák Adam                    PGP9701  17:26  7906   841
 19 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  17:26  7906  2707
 20 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  17:46  7687  2796
 21 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  18:02  7513  1672
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  18:21  7306  6348
 23 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  18:23  7284  2922
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  18:34  7164  2863
 25 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  19:30  6553   784
 26 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  19:37  6477  5726
 27 Hlubuček Tomáš                 CHA9704  20:22  5986  2202
 28 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  53:04     0  8458
 29 Pokorný David                  SRK9701   DISK     0  3332
 30 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  4795
#
3082     H21                   07.05.2016 RVP = 9726  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:59 10832  6863
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  15:05 10761  9729
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  15:27 10503  7125
  4 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:42 10326  9778
  5 Procházka David                LPU9113  15:48 10256  9431
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:48 10256  9519
  7 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  15:51 10221 10000
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:51 10221  9208
  9 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  16:00 10115  9415
 10 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  16:12  9974  8892
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:13  9962  8894
 12 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:20  9880  9068
 13 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  16:22  9856  8479
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  16:31  9751  9243
 15 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  16:39  9657  8552
 16 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  16:42  9621  8785
 17 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  16:52  9504  9505
 18 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  16:53  9492  9270
 19 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  16:58  9433  8989
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  17:03  9374  9604
 21 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  17:08  9316  9283
 22 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  17:22  9151  8905
 23 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:23  9139  8687
 24 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  17:25  9116  9462
 25 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  17:26  9104  7914
 26 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  17:27  9092  8593
 27 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  17:34  9010  8935
 28 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  18:19  8481  8832
 29 Klimeš Petr                    KRE7701  20:40  6824  3160
#
3082     H21A                  07.05.2016 RVP = 8786  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Podziński Rafał                PHK9100  14:10  9567     0
  2 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:08  8973  8491
  3 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  15:18  8871  8343
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:22  8830  8248
  5 Mušínský Tomáš                 ASU9348  15:23  8819  3165
  6 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  15:25  8799  8218
  7 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  15:26  8789  8742
  8 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:37  8676  8865
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  15:46  8584  7596
 10 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  15:52  8522  7302
 11 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  15:54  8502  8419
 12 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  16:02  8420  7178
 13 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  16:03  8410  8024
 14 Dávidík Marian                 SJC7702  16:15  8287  3192
 15 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  16:20  8236  7692
 16 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  16:21  8225  7645
 17 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:24  8195  8542
 18 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  16:26  8174  7878
 19 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  16:26  8174  8330
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:31  8123  8040
 21 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  16:34  8092  8574
 22 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  16:39  8041  7905
 23 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002  16:41  8021  4027
 24 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  16:44  7990  7961
 25 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  16:49  7939  8174
 26 Kolovský František             LPM9202  16:49  7939  8916
 27 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  16:54  7887  8059
 28 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  17:03  7795  6887
 29 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  17:05  7775  7764
 30 Garbacik Michal                SHK9501  17:05  7775   806
 31 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  17:06  7764  7132
 32 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  17:06  7764  8706
 33 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  17:07  7754  7414
 34 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  17:08  7744  6275
 35 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  17:16  7662  7236
 36 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  17:19  7631  8699
 37 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  17:22  7601  7495
 38 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:42  7396  7448
 39 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  17:50  7314  6414
 40 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  17:59  7222  6876
 41 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  18:00  7211  7453
 42 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:14  7068  7133
 43 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:18  7027  6806
 44 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:20  7006  7093
 45 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  18:33  6873  2463
 46 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  18:35  6853  5542
 47 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  18:39  6812  7810
 48 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  18:43  6771  7228
 49 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  18:51  6689  6134
 50 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  18:55  6648  7475
 51 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:09  6504  5674
 52 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:22  6371  1243
 53 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  20:16  5818  4098
 54 Jirčák Ondřej                  SRK8805  20:33  5644  1876
 55 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  20:42  5552  5252
 56 Schäfer Jan                    TZL9301  22:00  4753  3338
 57 Vosáhlo Jan                    SSU9701  22:31  4435     0
 58 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  23:43  3698  2841
 59 Losman Petr                    PHK7901   DISK     0  6190
#
3082     H21C                  07.05.2016 RVP = 3322  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:40  3579  7888
  2 Novák Aleš                     PGP9808  16:07  3483  1396
  3 Grebík Radim                   ASU0101  16:58  3303     0
  4 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  17:58  3090   278
  5 Garstka Jakub                  DOB9800  18:08  3054   531
  6 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  19:26  2778  1410
  7 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  20:57  2456  2162
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  21:13  2399  3754
  9 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243   DISK     0  5945
#
3347     H21C                  07.05.2016 RVP = 6954  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  55:26  7084  6810
  2 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:54  6903  7398
  3 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  57:08  6874  6156
  4 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  57:48  6792  6167
  5 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  59:20  6603  3077
  6 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:25  6593  7575
  7 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  60:02  6517  6319
  8 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  60:10  6501  6288
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  61:27  6343  6209
 10 Janeba Vladimír                CHC9602  62:49  6175  4658
 11 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  64:38  5951  6177
 12 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  68:37  5461  5105
 13 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  70:33  5223  4951
 14 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  71:18  5130  5723
 15 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  71:18  5130  6666
 16 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707  71:33  5100   285
 17 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  72:14  5016  3652
 18 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  72:22  4999  5110
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  76:24  4503  1055
 20 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  80:02  4055     0
 21 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  82:34  3744  3684
 22 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  83:20  3649  4945
 23 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  93:08  2443  3092
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501   DISK     0  7778
 25 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904   DISK     0  4420
 26 Ježdík Václav                  ZAM9605   DISK     0   872
#
3347     H21D                  07.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  57:45     0     0
  2 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  61:56     0     0
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  67:29     0     0
  4 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 101:54     0     0
#
3348     H21                   07.05.2016 RVP = 6682  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petr Stehlík                   LPM7903  43:55  6952  7082
  2 Karel Pilar                    BSO7801  45:55  6660  7062
  3 Petr Boranek                   VSP7000  47:28  6434  6377
  4 Jan Václavík                   VPM8701  48:01  6353  2186
  5 Ondrej Falta                   DKP8502  48:15  6319  7371
  6 Jakub Silhavy                  LPM8500  51:02  5913  5517
  7 Robert Martínek                VPM7700  55:06  5319  4388
  8 Petr Schimm                    BSO8202  57:28  4974  1451
  9 Jakub Zieba                    NEJ9800  59:26  4687   347
 10 Adam Vonásek                   LPM9101  75:39  2319   509
 11 Ondrej Smejkal                 MLA8700  78:53  1847   134
#
3349     H21                   08.05.2016 RVP = 6189  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondrej Vodrázka                VPM7702  58:59  6660  6858
  2 Petr Stehlík                   LPM7903  66:06  5970  7082
  3 Karel Rambousek                BSO7907  66:26  5938  7101
  4 Jan Václavík                   VPM8701  69:22  5653  2186
  5 Antonín Procházka              DCE5500  78:12  4797   487
  6 Jakub Silhavy                  LPM8500  78:38  4755  5517
  7 Robert Martínek                VPM7700  84:34  4180  4388
  8 Jakub Zieba                    NEJ9800  85:44  4067   347
  9 Petr Schimm                    BSO8202  97:28  2929  1451
 10 Ondrej Smejkal                 MLA8700 125:02   256   134
#
3350     H21C                  08.05.2016 RVP = 7929  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prásil Marek                   SJI7313  69:42  8621  8969
  2 Drahokoupil Ales               CHT8501  79:09  7639  6536
  3 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  80:13  7528  6783
  4 Vedra David                    TBM7402  80:24  7509  8405
  5 Zelinka Jirí                   MBM8740  84:39  7068  7961
  6 Kopácek Jan                    CHT8510  85:02  7028  7435
  7 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  86:17  6898  4609
  8 Stastny Karel                  CTB7901  86:32  6872  5850
  9 Matras Tomás                   CHT8001  87:11  6805  6877
 10 Gregor Martin                  CTB7701  87:50  6737  5648
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:44  6644  6764
 12 Klaska Pavel                   DKP9301  96:19  5856  6692
 13 Korecky Miroslav               CHT7901  98:40  5612  4699
 14 Kríz Lukás                     TTR8201 101:49  5285  6080
 15 Slaby Jan                      ZHR7900 101:49  5285  4358
 16 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 106:57  4752   626
 17 Komárek Arnost                 SJH7702 108:19  4610  4248
 18 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 110:02  4432  5266
 19 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 110:03  4430  4195
 20 Tichy Tomás                    SJH9201 110:17  4406  5089
 21 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:11  4209  4502
 22 Novohradsky Petr               PZR8903 118:15  3579  1198
 23 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 118:45  3527  4375
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 124:48  2899  3960
 25 Klaska Pavel                   DKP6500 138:07  1516  1133
 26 Koumar Frantisek               SJI9501 148:12   468  3929
 27 Jirku Roman                    SJI8309   DISK     0  6570
 28 Palas Jan                      ZBM8507   DISK     0  8354
 29 Kratochvíl Martin              SJI8304  90:46     0     0
#
3350     H21D                  08.05.2016 RVP = 1871  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  55:09  2270  1977
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  75:59  1714  4232
  3 Perinka Simon                  BBM9700  79:06  1630  2168
  4 Vaculovic Radim                DCE7501  85:04  1471     0
  5 Honzák Tomás                   JHB7702  87:00  1419   393
  6 Nepustil Petr                  OSN7700  95:24  1195   586
  7 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403   DISK     0  1022
#
3126     H20B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 3620  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  77:59  4005   784
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  82:17  3811  6666
  3 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  89:37  3479  5726
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  92:46  3337  2707
  5 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:42  3204  1118
  6 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  99:24  3037   613
  7 Janáč Vašek                    TAP9602 108:47  2613  1884
#
3126     H21B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 8954  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  80:55  9424  8593
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  82:07  9288  9036
  3 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  82:41  9223  8645
  4 Šmelík Martin                  ASU9644  84:36  9005  2556
  5 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  84:54  8971  8951
  6 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  85:03  8954  8896
  7 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  85:43  8878  8308
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  85:51  8863  8969
  9 Kolovský František             LPM9202  86:34  8782  8916
 10 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  88:59  8507  8360
 11 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  89:27  8454  8315
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  90:42  8312  8634
 13 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:06  8039  7961
 14 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  93:59  7939  8345
 15 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  94:08  7922  7435
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  94:31  7878  7914
 17 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  95:11  7802  8870
 18 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  95:22  7781  6156
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  95:23  7779  5876
 20 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  95:55  7719  7932
 21 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  96:33  7647  7661
 22 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  96:43  7628  7216
 23 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  97:38  7524  5242
 24 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  97:43  7514  1991
 25 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  97:51  7499  7082
 26 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  97:52  7497  7901
 27 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  98:38  7410  7402
 28 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  98:39  7408  8012
 29 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  98:47  7393  7582
 30 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  99:36  7300  7570
 31 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  99:55  7264  7278
 32 Pašek František                KAM7600 100:12  7232  7494
 33 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006 100:30  7198  7464
 34 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 100:43  7173  5945
 35 Pilař Karel                    BSO7801 100:43  7173  7062
 36 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 100:43  7173  5489
 37 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 102:16  6997  7599
 38 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 102:26  6978  7267
 39 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 104:16  6770  4951
 40 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 106:20  6535  6806
 41 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 107:16  6428  7244
 42 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 108:35  6279  6638
 43 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 108:52  6247  7997
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 109:35  6165  4803
 45 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 109:58  6122  6804
 46 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303 110:55  6014  4901
 47 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:33  5942  6647
 48 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 112:51  5794  6786
 49 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 113:47  5688  6060
 50 Fiala Martin                   TTR8801 114:10  5644  5451
 51 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 114:47  5574  6256
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 115:31  5491  6319
 53 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604 117:11  5301  5646
 54 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 117:48  5231  6692
 55 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 117:54  5220  6433
 56 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303 118:54  5106  6302
 57 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201 119:33  5032  6177
 58 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 120:48  4890  6020
 59 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 125:41  4335  4699
 60 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 126:04  4291  5160
 61 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 127:37  4115  5641
 62 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 129:11  3937  4482
 63 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304 132:12  3594  6684
 64 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 137:32  2987  4878
 65 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500 144:35  2186  5517
 66 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5110
 67 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7596
#
3126     H21C                  14.05.2016 RVP = 6787  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  55:58  7093  6117
  2 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  56:07  7075  1366
  3 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  56:39  7008  6764
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  56:58  6968  4164
  5 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  57:52  6855  2897
  6 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  58:33  6769  5089
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  59:31  6648  6288
  8 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  59:32  6646  2863
  9 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  60:24  6537   616
 10 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  61:12  6437  2463
 11 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  62:11  6313  6570
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  63:15  6179  6083
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  65:09  5941  2663
 14 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  65:23  5912  1896
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  66:02  5830  7390
 16 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  66:06  5822  2186
 17 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  66:18  5797  3777
 18 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  66:47  5736  4384
 19 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  67:22  5663  5771
 20 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  67:49  5606  6923
 21 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  69:31  5393     0
 22 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  69:33  5389  2513
 23 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  69:35  5384  4644
 24 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  70:20  5290  1019
 25 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  71:18  5169  3652
 26 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  72:53  4970  3281
 27 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  73:24  4906  2011
 28 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  73:37  4878  1495
 29 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  73:40  4872     0
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  73:47  4857  4691
 31 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  74:55  4715  3964
 32 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  75:03  4698  5924
 33 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  77:15  4422   485
 34 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  77:44  4362  3683
 35 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  78:17  4293  4945
 36 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  80:51  3971  3395
 37 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  81:50  3847  3960
 38 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  83:10  3680  3131
 39 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  83:18  3663  4699
 40 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  85:09  3431  3776
 41 Beneš Michal                   TJP7800  85:13  3423  1162
 42 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:23  3402  2611
 43 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  85:28  3391     0
 44 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  85:29  3389  3655
 45 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  85:38  3370  2437
 46 Tesař Jan                      SCP8501  86:33  3255   340
 47 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  87:38  3119  4089
 48 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  90:15  2791     0
 49 Martínek Robert                VPM7700  90:20  2780  4388
 50 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  91:21  2653     0
 51 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  95:16  2161  2485
 52 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  97:18  1906     0
 53 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  99:16  1659  2865
 54 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920 101:36  1367  2577
 55 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0   268
#
3128     H20B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601 100:22     0     0
  2 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700 106:46     0     0
  3 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747 118:16     0     0
  4 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701 127:07     0     0
#
3128     H21B                  14.05.2016 RVP = 8507  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  86:09  9093  8750
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  88:55  8816  8184
  3 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  90:45  8633  8479
  4 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  91:27  8563  8614
  5 Vedra David                    TBM7402  92:37  8447  8405
  6 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  95:52  8122   811
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:15  7785  8288
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127 100:07  7698  7433
  9 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002 101:04  7603  8059
 10 Král Václav                    SSU8243 103:23  7372  8275
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 104:40  7244  7510
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 104:41  7242  7565
 13 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403 104:42  7240  7113
 14 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200 105:07  7199     0
 15 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 105:31  7159  7527
 16 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001 110:04  6705  7638
 17 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 114:57  6217  4293
 18 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 115:27  6167  6252
 19 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602 116:28  6065  5928
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 117:10  5996  6596
 21 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102 119:34  5756  2922
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:42  5643  6957
 23 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201 127:21  4979  6080
 24 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 130:26  4671  5640
 25 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308 131:07  4603  4098
 26 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 131:07  4603  1025
 27 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 134:46  4238  5465
 28 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 135:15  4190  6134
 29 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 137:00  4015  4547
 30 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 139:20  3782  6877
 31 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009 146:57  3022   626
 32 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246   DISK     0  8269
 33 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202   DISK     0  6887
#
3128     H21K                  14.05.2016 RVP = 2423  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  90:05  2581  5742
  2 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  93:08  2498  3612
  3 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  93:42  2482    86
  4 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  95:53  2423   868
  5 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302 111:35  1994  1204
  6 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102 116:39  1856   691
  7 Kozelský Miroslav              KRN7801 120:47  1743     0
  8 Erben Martin                   SOP9001 138:55  1248    43
  9 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201   DISK     0   526
#
3127     H20B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 3299  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  30:24  3598   784
  2 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  31:59  3428  6666
  3 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  33:28  3268  2707
  4 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  35:20  3068  5726
  5 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  45:12  2008   613
  6 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  1118
#
3127     H21B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 9032  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  32:23  9528  9036
  2 Kolovský František             LPM9202  32:54  9380  8916
  3 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  33:17  9271  8951
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:26  9228  8969
  5 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  33:49  9118  8645
  6 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  33:55  9090  8308
  7 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  34:22  8961  8315
  8 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  34:28  8932  9286
  9 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  35:34  8618  7901
 10 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  35:43  8575  8896
 11 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:44  8570  7524
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  36:36  8322  7914
 13 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  36:49  8260  7464
 14 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  36:51  8251  6117
 15 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  37:05  8184  7060
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  37:06  8179  7615
 17 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  37:07  8175  7961
 18 Oľhava Rastislav               ASU8949  37:43  8003  1991
 19 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  37:47  7984  8345
 20 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  37:51  7965  8634
 21 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  37:51  7965  7390
 22 Pašek František                KAM7600  37:54  7951  7494
 23 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  37:59  7927  7932
 24 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  38:08  7884  7402
 25 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  38:13  7860  7267
 26 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  38:21  7822  6692
 27 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  38:49  7689  7570
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  38:57  7651  8360
 29 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  39:12  7579  6167
 30 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  39:30  7493  7278
 31 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  39:41  7441  7435
 32 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  39:51  7393  6638
 33 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  40:03  7336  7082
 34 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  40:17  7269  6806
 35 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  40:26  7227  7132
 36 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  40:42  7150  6156
 37 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  40:48  7122  7398
 38 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  40:52  7103  6209
 39 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  41:06  7036  7163
 40 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:16  6988  7997
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  41:28  6931  7599
 42 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  41:29  6926  7244
 43 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  41:33  6907  8593
 44 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:50  6826  7220
 45 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  42:12  6721  6849
 46 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:16  6702  6288
 47 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:27  6650  6083
 48 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  42:40  6588  6670
 49 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  42:41  6583  6804
 50 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  42:48  6550  6319
 51 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  42:53  6526  7093
 52 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  43:23  6383  5945
 53 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  43:26  6369  6570
 54 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:27  6364  6256
 55 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  43:32  6340  7596
 56 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  45:26  5797  6684
 57 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  45:47  5697  6177
 58 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  47:07  5316  6302
 59 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  47:17  5268  6858
 60 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  47:40  5159  6764
 61 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211  49:37  4601  6433
 62 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  53:10  3586  6060
 63 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:04  2185  6647
 64 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705   DISK     0  6735
#
3127     H21C                  15.05.2016 RVP = 6092  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  26:35  6635  5876
  2 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  28:12  6268  1366
  3 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  28:56  6102  4164
  4 Seidl Miroslav                 EKP7402  29:09  6053  5242
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  29:44  5920  2863
  6 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  31:10  5595  5489
  7 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  31:39  5485  4803
  8 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  31:43  5470  3708
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  31:50  5444  5646
 10 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  32:06  5383  5255
 11 Tichý Tomáš                    SJH9201  32:11  5364  5089
 12 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  33:38  5035  5806
 13 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  34:26  4853  4699
 14 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:54  4747  5929
 15 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  35:19  4653  5924
 16 Hlaváč Jaroslav                EKP9205  35:34  4596  6923
 17 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  35:35  4592  3652
 18 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  35:53  4524  3901
 19 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  36:10  4460  4482
 20 Šafařík Ivo                    CST7401  36:55  4290  4797
 21 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  36:55  4290  4384
 22 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  37:20  4195  5641
 23 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  37:38  4127  5160
 24 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  38:45  3873  2059
 25 Štěňha Martin                  EKP7608  38:50  3854  3777
 26 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500  38:50  3854  5517
 27 Charvát Jiří                   STH9204  39:19  3745   616
 28 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  39:28  3711  3964
 29 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  39:35  3684  2897
 30 Matyšek Bronislav              PLU7823  39:39  3669  1495
 31 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  39:47  3639  4932
 32 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  40:27  3487  1588
 33 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  40:54  3385  4945
 34 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  40:57  3374  5110
 35 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  40:58  3370     0
 36 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  41:02  3355  4644
 37 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  41:26  3264  4691
 38 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  41:39  3215  4699
 39 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  42:03  3124  4953
 40 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  42:25  3041  4951
 41 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  42:41  2980  3131
 42 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  42:44  2969   497
 43 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  42:50  2946  3043
 44 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  43:29  2799  4124
 45 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  43:47  2731  5771
 46 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  43:56  2697  4878
 47 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800  44:08  2651  2236
 48 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  44:09  2647  3259
 49 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  45:14  2401  4385
 50 Horčička Petr                  UOL7007  45:36  2318   485
 51 Vébr Jiří                      KTA6901  45:39  2307  4310
 52 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  46:09  2193  3395
 53 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:16  2167  2011
 54 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  46:16  2167  3655
 55 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  46:26  2129   705
 56 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000  47:27  1898  2485
 57 Vojtík Petr                    DKP7203  47:49  1815     0
 58 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  48:14  1720  2437
 59 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  48:32  1652  1501
 60 Heřman Daniel                  KRE7100  50:09  1285     0
 61 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:17  1255  2611
 62 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  50:37  1179   776
 63 Šimon Jakub                    LBE8801  50:50  1130  2992
 64 Žídek Karel                    TUR8207  52:32   744     0
 65 Valach Marek                   TAP9703  54:50   222  1771
 66 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  56:34     0  3960
 67 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  56:43     0  2865
 68 Voleský Leoš                   KAM7900  56:48     0     0
 69 Mikan Albert                   EKP8606  57:32     0  3776
 70 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  57:50     0  3683
 71 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900  58:26     0  3101
 72 Beran Pavel                    TZL7920  58:45     0  2577
 73 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  60:11     0  3518
 74 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  1660
 75 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002   DISK     0  2463
#
3129     H20B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  32:51     0     0
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  40:15     0     0
  3 Konečný Daniel                 BBM9702  40:24     0     0
  4 Kašpar Jakub                   ASU9747  42:47     0     0
  5 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700   DISK     0     0
#
3129     H21K                  15.05.2016 RVP = 3026  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:33  3307  2162
  2 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:06  3137  5742
  3 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  49:12  2996  2781
  4 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  49:17  2990   753
  5 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  49:20  2987  3612
  6 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  50:05  2937   831
  7 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  84:10   652    43
#
3129     H21B                  15.05.2016 RVP = 8481  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  34:36  9288  8614
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  36:08  8918  8750
  3 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  38:53  8255   811
  4 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  40:22  7896  7510
  5 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:25  7884  7433
  6 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  40:41  7820  6887
  7 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  41:00  7744  8288
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:04  7727  8269
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  41:16  7679  7565
 10 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  41:23  7651  2770
 11 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  41:41  7579  7113
 12 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:16  7438  7133
 13 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  42:45  7321  6834
 14 Škoda František                LCE7439  43:31  7136  1488
 15 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  44:04  7003  7638
 16 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  44:36  6875  4293
 17 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:15  6718  8479
 18 Král Václav                    SSU8243  45:49  6581  8275
 19 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  46:03  6524  8184
 20 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  46:07  6508  6596
 21 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  46:26  6432  5640
 22 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  46:29  6420  6957
 23 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  47:10  6255  5465
 24 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:18  5981  5085
 25 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  48:49  5857  2787
 26 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  49:43  5639  5928
 27 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  49:48  5619  6854
 28 Avner Asaf                     OOL9200  49:58  5579     0
 29 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  50:05  5551  7527
 30 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  50:24  5474  6252
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  50:33  5438  6876
 32 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  50:50  5370  6416
 33 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  51:34  5193  4189
 34 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  53:47  4658   626
 35 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  55:26  4259  6134
 36 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  55:35  4223  1025
 37 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  56:16  4058  4098
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  57:50  3680  5117
 39 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  58:15  3579  4547
 40 Vašíček Michal                 ABM8908  58:23  3547   378
 41 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  58:31  3515  2841
 42 Rouš Pavel                     VBM8102   DISK     0   691
#
3351     H21C                  20.05.2016 RVP = 7343  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  26:32  7727  8593
  2 Kamaryt Tomás                  VPM8807  28:38  7176  7932
  3 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  28:49  7128  6858
  4 Petras Tomás                   VAM8801  29:11  7032  6252
  5 Bartos Vojtech                 PGP9809  32:44  6100  1099
  6 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  35:20  5418  6377
  7 Václavek Tomás                 STE5809  36:01  5239  6957
  8 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002  37:05  4959  5044
  9 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  37:20  4894  5517
 10 Lepsík Petr                    SJC8203  39:23  4356  6104
 11 Pesek Martin                   LPM9602  41:54  3696  3760
 12 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  45:02  2874  3960
 13 Snyrch Marek                   OOL8700  49:39  1663     0
 14 Stepán Marek                   OOL8900  62:17     0   441
#
3353     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7359  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  40:33  7767  8593
  2 Petras Tomás                   VAM8801  42:31  7416  6252
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:58  7335  7082
  4 Vodrázka Ondrej                VPM7702  43:24  7258  6858
  5 Pilar Karel                    BSO7801  44:56  6984  7062
  6 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  46:53  6636  7101
  7 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500  47:13  6576  5517
  8 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  47:40  6496  6377
  9 Václavek Tomás                 STE5809  48:38  6323  6957
 10 Bartos Vojtech                 PGP9809  53:49  5397  1099
 11 Lepsík Petr                    SJC8203  54:35  5260  6104
 12 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL5301  56:42  4882  4547
 13 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002  63:27  3676  5044
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  67:25  2967  3960
 15 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401  67:36  2934  1554
 16 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501  67:43  2913  1534
 17 Snyrch Marek                   OOL8700  80:26   641     0
 18 Vonásek Adam                   LPM9101  86:51     0   509
 19 Stepán Marek                   OOL8900 114:13     0   441
#
3355     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 8291  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  77:19  8947  9262
  2 Hora Zbyněk                    PGP8000  83:01  8359  1962
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  85:53  8064  7565
  4 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  89:04  7736  7634
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  91:11  7518  4181
  6 Vedra David                    TBM7402  92:53  7343  8405
  7 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  93:06  7320  4910
  8 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  94:06  7217  4803
  9 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  94:18  7197  2770
 10 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  94:35  7167  6735
 11 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  95:03  7119  4951
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  96:19  6989  8538
 13 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  97:58  6819  7371
 14 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  98:33  6759  2897
 15 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:27  6666  5945
 16 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 100:02  6606  6156
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 103:38  6235  2863
 18 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 103:38  6235  4482
 19 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 104:14  6173  7615
 20 Černý Martin                   JIL8703 107:05  5880  6319
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 108:24  5744  5771
 22 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302 109:01  5680  3193
 23 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 109:59  5581  3077
 24 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605 110:26  5534  6908
 25 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 110:32  5524  6666
 26 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 111:26  5431  6647
 27 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 112:39  5306  5710
 28 Kárník Jan                     LPU7811 114:51  5079  5920
 29 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 129:04  3614  1055
 30 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 138:56  2598  2633
 31 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500 142:49  2198  3684
 32 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 151:37  1291     0
 33 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 34 Lán Filip                      SHK8003   DISK     0  5105
 35 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006   DISK     0  5110
 36 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1542
#
3355     H21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 3782  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  74:08  4226  5255
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  79:41  3965  4945
  3 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  92:05  3381  3645
  4 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  92:48  3348     0
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  95:36  3216  1972
  6 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506  98:17  3090   448
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 107:10  2671  3092
  8 Vencl Kristián                 ZAM9701   DISK     0     0
#
3356     H21                   21.05.2016 RVP = 8929  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  39:31  9299  8608
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  39:34  9287  8542
  3 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  42:00  8738  8036
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  42:09  8704     0
  5 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  43:04  8497  7510
  6 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  43:39  8366  9505
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  44:34  8159  8275
  8 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  44:36  8151  7266
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  44:45  8118  7810
 10 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  45:12  8016  8706
 11 Vozda Vojtěch                  KSU9043  45:37  7922   809
 12 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  46:10  7798  6834
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  46:27  7734  7699
 14 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  46:31  7719  6252
 15 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  46:37  7696  6810
 16 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:29  7501  5134
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  47:33  7486  5658
 18 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  47:39  7463  6729
 19 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  48:37  7245  4293
 20 Frainšic Michal                BFM8303  48:37  7245  6079
 21 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:13  7110  9286
 22 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  49:38  7016  6688
 23 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  50:16  6873  2787
 24 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  50:48  6752  6104
 25 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  50:58  6715  6854
 26 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  51:05  6688  7178
 27 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  53:58  6038  5640
 28 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  54:28  5925  3246
 29 Pospíšil Petr                  SOP9301  55:06  5782  5458
 30 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  58:38  4985  1393
 31 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  62:33  4101  5159
 32 Mutina Václav                  BFM9301  64:02  3766  2062
 33 Mutina Jiří                    BFM9101  64:44  3608  1855
 34 Smékal David                   UOL7503  68:02  2863   519
 35 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  70:38  2277  4092
 36 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  73:01  1739  6887
 37 Erben Martin                   SOP9001  91:08     0    43
 38 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  95:39     0   751
#
3356     H20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  56:12     0     0
  2 Kopeček Petr                   BFM9602  84:49     0     0
#
3357     H20                   21.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0     0
  2 Kočvara Oldřich                JEN9705   DISK     0     0
#
3357     H21K                  21.05.2016 RVP = 6551  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  59:18  7106  6117
  2 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  63:07  6720  2308
  3 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  71:57  5827  6216
  4 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  72:30  5771  5385
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  72:44  5748  5929
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:53  5429  2707
  7 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  76:03  5412  6009
  8 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  76:36  5357  7575
  9 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  76:39  5352   928
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  77:58  5218  1090
 11 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  78:48  5134  2867
 12 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  79:20  5080  1189
 13 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  81:37  4849  5806
 14 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  83:05  4701  6764
 15 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  83:27  4664  1176
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  83:58  4612  6082
 17 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  85:26  4463  5702
 18 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  86:29  4357  3402
 19 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  88:11  4185  2474
 20 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  89:39  4037  3652
 21 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  99:02  3088  4699
 22 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  99:53  3002  2611
 23 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549 102:01  2787  1448
 24 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902 102:10  2772  2359
 25 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700 107:57  2187   613
 26 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 111:15  1853  2764
 27 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501 112:40  1710  1197
 28 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101 112:46  1700  4089
 29 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502 114:42  1504  3137
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 121:55   775  1888
 31 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501 122:19   734  1842
 32 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700 130:17     0  1579
 33 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300 130:23     0   754
 34 Linka Michael                  SUL9500 139:57     0     0
 35 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405 153:22     0   899
 36 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501   DISK     0  3683
#
3357     H21L                  21.05.2016 RVP = 9156  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  73:22  9589  8615
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  77:53  9052  9286
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  79:46  8828  9036
  4 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  82:14  8534  8921
  5 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:14  8416  9604
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  85:44  8118  8802
  7 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  86:19  8049  8896
  8 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  87:44  7880  8345
  9 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  88:12  7825  7914
 10 Vlček Martin                   TUR8702  88:25  7799  7992
 11 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  88:40  7769  5409
 12 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007  91:08  7476  8634
 13 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  92:58  7258  7931
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  93:09  7236  8360
 15 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:29  7078  8853
 16 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  96:26  6846  7448
 17 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  97:05  6769  8933
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  97:36  6707  7599
 19 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  98:04  6652  7462
 20 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  98:23  6614  5876
 21 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  99:39  6464  7251
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 100:31  6361  6804
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 100:32  6359  7997
 24 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101 103:58  5950  4265
 25 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101 105:08  5812  2997
 26 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302 106:25  5659  1000
 27 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 110:22  5189  7924
 28 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 110:50  5134  8305
 29 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 113:07  4862  7133
 30 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 113:12  4852  6256
 31 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702 115:05  4629  1672
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 118:26  4230  7359
 33 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 119:24  4115  3635
 34 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 122:31  3745  6849
 35 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608   DISK     0  7720
 36 Matějka Lukáš                  LTP9802   DISK     0  6324
 37 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0   936
 38 Hromádka Miroslav              SUL6000   DISK     0   314
#
3358     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 8347  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  30:30  8985  9462
  2 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  32:36  8431  2976
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:45  8128  8969
  4 Klusáček Matěj                 ZBM8923  34:21  7969  7678
  5 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  35:33  7653  5850
  6 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  35:36  7640  6783
  7 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  35:46  7596  8032
  8 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  35:48  7587  7596
  9 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  37:03  7257  7402
 10 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  37:28  7147  6764
 11 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:39  7099  6805
 12 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  38:11  6958  7216
 13 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  38:44  6813  6570
 14 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  40:10  6435  1869
 15 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  40:24  6374  2796
 16 Nouza Petr ml.                 SJH9300  40:56  6233  1977
 17 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  40:59  6220  1659
 18 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  43:02  5679  3901
 19 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  44:44  5231  3245
 20 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  48:12  4317  4502
 21 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  50:27  3723  2452
 22 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  52:13  3257  4248
 23 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  52:45  3117     0
 24 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  54:16  2717  1943
 25 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  57:50  1776  1198
 26 Žanda Matěj                    CTB9201  58:26  1618   712
 27 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204   DISK     0  5266
#
3358     H21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 552   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Choutka Jaroslav               BZR8000  30:05   647  1271
  2 Merenus Štěpán                 EKP8401  35:30   560     0
  3 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702  40:23   482   393
  4 Ash Adam                       OCB9701  45:00   409     0
  5 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  47:57   362  1022
  6 Rosecký Karel                  PZR7302  60:48   157    74
#
3359     H21C                  21.05.2016 RVP = 7563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  64:40  7826  8184
  2 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  67:34  7499  7961
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  68:45  7365  7495
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  75:04  6652  8024
  5 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  76:01  6545  4483
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  76:11  6526  1482
  7 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  78:03  6315   764
  8 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  82:27  5818  6152
  9 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  89:21  5039  6080
 10 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  90:01  4964  5465
 11 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901 100:23  3794  2227
 12 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101 102:30  3555  2193
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 102:45  3527  5117
 14 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 112:45  2398  5253
 15 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 117:45  1833  4990
 16 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533 119:24  1647  1178
 17 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246   DISK     0  8269
 18 Schmid Vladimír                ADA8701   DISK     0   548
#
3359     H21D                  21.05.2016 RVP = 3749  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  49:06  3811  3612
  2 Drozd Michal                   BBM9701  49:48  3759   378
  3 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:53  3677  4352
  4 Hala Lukáš                     KAR8501  50:53  3677   765
  5 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  54:00  3443  5252
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  55:19  3345  3754
  7 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  58:19  3119   677
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  60:03  2989  1776
  9 Nováček Radek                  TTR8701  60:35  2949    93
 10 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  60:36  2948  1376
 11 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  68:48  2332     0
 12 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  70:46  2184   725
 13 Chmelík Petr                   ZBM7507  77:44  1661   260
 14 Novák Lubomír                  OSN7601  83:04  1261     0
#
3354     H21C                  22.05.2016 RVP = 7052  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vales Jirí                     LPM9502  72:13  7449  8593
  2 Petras Tomás                   VAM8801  76:05  7093  6252
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  81:17  6614  7082
  4 Bartos Vojtech                 PGP9809  83:37  6399  1099
  5 Václavík Jan                   VPM8701  90:52  5731  2186
  6 Boránek Petr                   VSP7000  94:03  5437  6377
  7 Václavek Tomás                 STE5809 100:19  4860  6957
  8 Silhavy Jakub                  LPM8500 104:21  4488  5517
  9 Cechura Tomás                  LPM8900 110:17  3942  2482
 10 Zdráhal Tomás                  OOL5301 120:21  3014  4547
 11 Paták Pavel                    KSH8501 129:13  2197  1534
 12 Hulec Jakub                    KSH8401 129:40  2155  1554
 13 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 144:52   755  3960
 14 Hering Jan                     LPM8504 153:39     0   370
 15 Hopanyuk Anatoliy              DKP7900 156:12     0  3101
 16 Stepán Marek                   OOL8900   DISK     0   441
 17 Blaha Ondrej                   EKP7002   DISK     0  5044
 18 Snyrch Marek                   OOL8700   DISK     0     0
#
3360     H21AL                 22.05.2016 RVP = 9135  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  55:21  9485  9604
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  58:24  9001  7914
  3 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  58:55  8919  9286
  4 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  61:03  8580  8615
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  61:16  8546  8896
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  62:35  8337  9036
  7 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501  62:41  8321  7924
  8 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  62:49  8300  8589
  9 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  64:37  8014  5409
 10 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  65:38  7853  7251
 11 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  68:26  7409  7720
 12 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  69:20  7266  7244
 13 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  69:34  7229  8360
 14 Falta Ondřej                   DKP8502  69:36  7223  7371
 15 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  70:27  7088  6555
 16 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  71:00  7001  5876
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  71:10  6975  8853
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  71:19  6951  7599
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  71:34  6911  6117
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:41  6893  7060
 21 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  72:19  6792  7133
 22 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  72:43  6729  5385
 23 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  74:49  6395  7359
 24 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  75:55  6221  7575
 25 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  76:19  6157  6256
 26 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  76:30  6128  1672
 27 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  79:17  5686  7448
 28 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  79:38  5631  6216
 29 Pachnik Wojciech               STB9101  82:55  5110  2997
 30 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  83:51  4962  6764
 31 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  90:05  3972  6082
 32 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  90:41  3877  5929
 33 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  92:12  3636  3402
 34 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  92:21  3613  6804
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  96:45  2914  6849
 36 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  97:40  2769  1896
 37 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  98:28  2642  3652
 38 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 101:36  2144  5216
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 107:32  1203   936
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 108:45  1010  3635
 41 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700 119:58     0  3152
 42 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 124:19     0   959
 43 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007   DISK     0  8634
 44 Khel Richard                   SCP7500   DISK     0  4953
#
3360     H21AK                 22.05.2016 RVP = 4743  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  54:00  4810  5806
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  54:23  4777   561
  3 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  55:58  4640  5140
  4 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  57:34  4502  1842
  5 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  58:09  4451  1448
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  61:16  4181  4385
  7 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501  64:15  3923  3683
  8 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  67:30  3642  4699
  9 Horáček Matěj                  TUV8501  71:25  3303  1197
 10 Szenczi Gabriel                SJC8705  72:58  3168   256
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  77:57  2737  1888
 12 Šmol Marcel                    DOK7300  80:46  2493   754
 13 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600  82:22  2355  2764
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  88:13  1848   899
#
3021     H20A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 8555  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  25:35  9225  8921
  2 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  26:06  9045  9036
  3 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  26:25  8935  4437
  4 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  26:49  8795  5535
  5 Glonek Jakub                   AOP9602  27:08  8685  8614
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  28:56  8058  4795
  7 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  29:34  7838  7624
  8 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  29:49  7750  8458
  9 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  30:58  7350  4483
 10 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  31:23  7205  2796
 11 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  31:48  7060  2976
 12 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  32:14  6909  7419
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  32:55  6671  2863
 14 Mikel David                    TZL9703  33:13  6566  5391
 15 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  34:11  6229  7699
 16 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  34:58  5957  7720
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  35:05  5916  1672
 18 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  35:49  5660  2707
 19 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  36:50  5306  6670
 20 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  37:35  5045  6828
 21 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  38:05  4871   784
 22 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  38:24  4761  7746
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  39:12  4482  6348
 24 Valášek Jiří                   KAM9700  41:09  3803   563
 25 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  7841
 26 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600   DISK     0  7601
 27 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605   DISK     0  6908
 28 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8660
#
3021     H20B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  32:42     0     0
#
3021     H21A                  28.05.2016 RVP = 8440  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  32:58  9107  8479
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  33:44  8903  8248
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  34:01  8828  8491
  4 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710  34:48  8619  1542
  5 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  34:58  8574  8174
  6 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  35:06  8539  6190
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  35:16  8494  8046
  8 Král Václav                    SSU8243  35:26  8450  8275
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  35:48  8352  7757
 10 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  36:08  8264  8315
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  36:10  8255  7510
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:35  8144  8538
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  36:48  8086  8330
 14 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  36:51  8073  8360
 15 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  36:55  8055  7697
 16 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  36:56  8050  7565
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  37:02  8024  8305
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833  37:17  7957  8251
 19 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  37:18  7953  7810
 20 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  37:22  7935  7873
 21 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  37:47  7824  4442
 22 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403  37:49  7815  7113
 23 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102  37:54  7793  8115
 24 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928  38:04  7748  7905
 25 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  38:05  7744  7661
 26 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  38:22  7668  8259
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  38:27  7646  7997
 28 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  38:32  7624  7132
 29 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  38:34  7615  7596
 30 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  38:46  7562  7901
 31 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  38:59  7504  7878
 32 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  39:04  7482  8032
 33 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  39:04  7482  8218
 34 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  39:06  7473  7414
 35 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  39:07  7469  8163
 36 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  40:17  7158  7401
 37 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  40:42  7047  7244
 38 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  40:48  7020  7453
 39 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  40:52  7002  7524
 40 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  41:35  6811  6887
 41 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  41:44  6771  7433
 42 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  41:59  6705  8059
 43 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  42:02  6691  7475
 44 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  42:07  6669  7133
 45 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:23  6598  7495
 46 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001  42:23  6598  7638
 47 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  42:32  6558  7369
 48 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:33  6554  7448
 49 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  42:34  6549  7359
 50 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  42:44  6505  7228
 51 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:46  6496  7236
 52 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  42:52  6469  8184
 53 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  42:54  6460  7462
 54 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203  42:54  6460  7133
 55 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  43:51  6207  7527
 56 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE7835  44:07  6136  7454
 57 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  44:10  6123  7398
 58 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  44:12  6114  7093
 59 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  44:16  6096  7060
 60 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  46:12  5581  7435
 61 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  46:24  5528  8288
 62 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  46:30  5501  6966
 63 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  46:47  5426  5407
 64 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:00  5368  7007
 65 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:32  5226  6877
 66 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:35  5212  8040
 67 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  48:23  4999  6957
 68 Pryjma Fryderyk                JPV9803  48:53  4866  5451
 69 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901  88:07     0  7582
 70 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7278
 71 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301   DISK     0  7302
 72 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301   DISK     0  5489
#
3021     H21B                  28.05.2016 RVP = 6822  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  29:54  7408  2146
  2 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  30:50  7188  5498
  3 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402  31:13  7097  6638
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  31:23  7058  6708
  5 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  31:27  7042  5500
  6 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  31:39  6995  5945
  7 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  33:18  6606  6810
  8 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  33:38  6527  1513
  9 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104  33:41  6515  6275
 10 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  33:48  6488  5924
 11 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  33:58  6449  6764
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  34:08  6409  6806
 13 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701  34:10  6401  4526
 14 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  34:59  6209  6805
 15 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  35:07  6177  1482
 16 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  35:08  6173  6834
 17 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  35:32  6079  3386
 18 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  35:45  6028  5255
 19 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  35:48  6016   811
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  35:55  5989  6555
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  35:56  5985  5658
 22 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:21  5886  6709
 23 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  36:45  5792  4190
 24 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  37:31  5611  6156
 25 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  37:43  5564  6414
 26 Kunc Petr                      MLA8801  37:47  5548  3156
 27 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  38:03  5485  6596
 28 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002  38:11  5454  2463
 29 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  38:30  5379  6854
 30 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  38:58  5269     0
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  38:58  5269  6256
 32 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  39:03  5249  2787
 33 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  39:06  5238  4575
 34 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001  39:09  5226  5465
 35 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  39:23  5171  2567
 36 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  40:04  5009  6377
 37 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  40:04  5009  5771
 38 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  40:05  5006  6644
 39 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  40:23  4935  6786
 40 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  40:24  4931  6748
 41 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  40:35  4888  6020
 42 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602  41:28  4679  5928
 43 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  41:49  4597  1393
 44 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:58  4561  5714
 45 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  42:06  4530  5674
 46 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  43:19  4243   582
 47 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  43:36  4176  5159
 48 Panovec Jan                    VIC8931  43:54  4105  6416
 49 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901  45:18  3775  1025
 50 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  45:24  3751  6080
 51 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  46:26  3507  4547
 52 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505  46:29  3496  5640
 53 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  47:16  3311  4189
 54 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539  51:26  2328     0
 55 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  53:21  1876  4297
 56 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501  54:14  1667  5394
 57 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  55:57  1262  3152
 58 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6688
#
3021     H21C                  28.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  42:13     0     0
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  53:17     0     0
  3 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500   DISK     0     0
#
3021     H21E                  28.05.2016 RVP = 9504  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  32:17 10359  9286
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  33:24 10021  9604
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  33:59  9844  9045
  4 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  34:00  9839  9519
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  34:17  9753  9270
  6 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  34:26  9707  9262
  7 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  34:30  9687  8894
  8 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  34:39  9641  9068
  9 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  34:42  9626  8863
 10 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  34:48  9596  8935
 11 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  35:10  9485  8552
 12 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  35:28  9394  8969
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  35:57  9247  9431
 14 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  36:01  9227  9243
 15 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:03  9217  9208
 16 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  36:12  9171  8754
 17 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  36:24  9111  8865
 18 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103  36:45  9005  8905
 19 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  36:46  9000  9505
 20 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202  36:57  8944  8645
 21 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800  37:19  8833  8615
 22 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  37:42  8717  8542
 23 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:57  8641  8933
 24 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:09  8580  8896
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  38:37  8439  8750
 26 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:39  8125  9462
 27 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:12  7958  8892
 28 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  40:28  7878  8608
 29 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  41:15  7640  8742
 30 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  42:46  7180  8706
 31 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  43:12  7049  8593
 32 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  44:18  6715  8687
 33 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  49:21  5184  9286
 34 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8699
 35 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104   DISK     0  8801
 36 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  30:42     0 10000
#
3361     H21C                  28.05.2016 RVP = 6538  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  81:19  6855  7634
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  84:53  6582  4181
  3 Bolehovský Pavel               EKP7103  90:11  6177  2333
  4 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  90:11  6177  6319
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  94:41  5832  6146
  6 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  96:20  5706  4482
  7 Lán Filip                      SHK8003  96:33  5689  5105
  8 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  96:59  5656  6302
  9 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  98:13  5562  5710
 10 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001 100:15  5406  6288
 11 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 104:05  5113  4620
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 104:26  5086  2633
 13 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 106:19  4942  1055
 14 Novotný Vojtěch                LPU9702 107:29  4853     0
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 107:31  4851  1243
 16 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 110:21  4634  5784
 17 Míča Tomáš                     LPU9707 110:51  4596   285
 18 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006 115:20  4253  5110
 19 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 116:11  4188  5742
 20 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 119:45  3915     0
 21 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 124:30  3551  1118
 22 Bezdíček Kryštof               LPU9706   DISK     0     0
 23 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901   DISK     0   369
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603   DISK     0  6666
#
3361     H21D                  28.05.2016 RVP = 3690  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:58  3943  3743
  2 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  73:44  3705  4945
  3 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  79:25  3422  2987
  4 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:29  3419  3684
  5 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:15  3231  3092
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  91:38  2813   658
  7 Veselý Jiří                    PHK8700 108:18  1983     0
  8 Prokopec Michal                ZAM8301 120:51  1357   353
  9 Sokol Milan                    BRM7201   DISK     0  1761
 10 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  3645
#
3022     H20A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 8583  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  66:34  9614  9036
  2 Fürst Matouš                   LLI9603  71:28  8982  8921
  3 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  73:40  8699  8660
  4 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  74:50  8548  7720
  5 Mašata Matěj                   PHK9601  75:11  8503  8458
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  76:53  8284  4437
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  78:00  8140  4795
  8 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  83:00  7495  2976
  9 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  83:11  7472  6828
 10 Mikel David                    TZL9703  83:12  7469  5391
 11 Skalický Matyáš                KUO9605  85:00  7237  6908
 12 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  85:19  7196  7699
 13 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  87:24  6928  7624
 14 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  88:27  6792  2707
 15 Slíva Jan                      LCE9602  88:56  6730  7419
 16 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  89:55  6603  4483
 17 Moravec Jakub                  KAM9702  92:47  6234  1672
 18 Werner Michal                  PGP9705  93:06  6193   784
 19 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  93:29  6144  7841
 20 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  93:41  6118  5535
 21 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  98:18  5523  7746
 22 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 100:08  5286  6670
 23 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611 102:31  4979  6348
 24 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 109:09  4124  2863
 25 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  2796
#
3022     H20B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Walach Ondřej                  TRI9601  94:54     0     0
#
3022     H21A                  29.05.2016 RVP = 8637  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  91:12  9391  8479
  2 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  93:46  9140  8184
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  95:52  8935  8491
  4 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  96:37  8862  8046
  5 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  97:40  8759  8933
  6 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  98:52  8642  8315
  7 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  99:02  8625  8174
  8 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:29  8581  6190
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313 101:23  8395  8969
 10 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103 103:54  8149  7757
 11 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 105:13  8021  8305
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 105:41  7975  7565
 13 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:12  7924  7878
 14 Kazda Adam                     ZBM9104 107:07  7835  6275
 15 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 107:12  7827  7961
 16 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 107:13  7825  6887
 17 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 107:37  7786  7462
 18 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007 109:49  7571  7697
 19 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 110:12  7533  7133
 20 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 110:50  7471  7905
 21 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601 111:34  7399  6708
 22 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 112:39  7294  7133
 23 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:56  7266  7435
 24 Jirka Michal                   PTE8403 113:05  7251  7113
 25 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700 113:22  7223  6810
 26 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 113:59  7163  7527
 27 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 115:05  7056  8163
 28 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501 116:35  6909  7901
 29 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 117:15  6844  7414
 30 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800 117:28  6822  6555
 31 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901 117:48  6790  7661
 32 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 118:00  6770  7359
 33 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202 119:23  6635  6806
 34 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505 119:57  6580  7401
 35 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 120:18  6545  7244
 36 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 120:51  6492  7873
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 123:12  6262  7093
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 124:31  6133  7236
 39 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 125:10  6069  6786
 40 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417 125:32  6033  6854
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    ZBM8833 126:30  5939  8251
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 126:53  5901  6647
 43 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604 127:15  5866  7007
 44 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 127:21  5856  6596
 45 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 129:26  5652  6957
 46 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 131:59  5403  7475
 47 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 135:15  5083  6877
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000 137:47  4835  6377
 49 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 141:32  4469  7997
 50 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 148:10  3820  6256
 51 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301   DISK     0  8687
 52 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605   DISK     0  7398
 53 Skyva Petr                     STE6501   DISK     0  6644
 54 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8059
 55 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045   DISK     0  6688
 56 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917   DISK     0  6834
 57 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901   DISK     0  7582
 58 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549   DISK     0  7596
 59 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  7369
 60 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7510
 61 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7448
 62 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8040
#
3022     H21B                  29.05.2016 RVP = 7115  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  88:45  7683   811
  2 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  89:39  7608  3386
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  92:54  7337  7495
  4 Müller Martin                  PHK8903  94:16  7223  5407
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  94:59  7163  2146
  6 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304  95:53  7088  5498
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  99:09  6815  6764
  8 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  99:33  6782  5500
  9 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  99:35  6779  5945
 10 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202 100:23  6712  6805
 11 Bencúr Juraj                   LCE7701 101:32  6617  4526
 12 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 102:25  6543  7453
 13 Halama Jakub                   KSU7940 102:34  6530     0
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 102:59  6496  5489
 15 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403 107:52  6088  6156
 16 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 109:25  5959  5640
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201 110:04  5905  5658
 18 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 110:28  5872  6638
 19 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909 111:17  5803  4442
 20 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 111:53  5753  7060
 21 Hyka Jan                       TUR9002 112:46  5680  2463
 22 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:24  4960  4575
 23 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 121:50  4924  5674
 24 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 122:09  4897  1482
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 123:13  4808  5771
 26 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 127:01  4491  6748
 27 Kopecký David                  UOL7800 132:55  3999  6104
 28 Šesták Jakub                   RBK9001 136:39  3688  5465
 29 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001 137:55  3582  2567
 30 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603 139:02  3489   582
 31 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 144:13  3057  1025
 32 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 144:17  3051  5266
 33 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 147:18  2800  4547
 34 Krajcar Ivo                    SKM9501 151:03  2487  5394
 35 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7228
 36 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511   DISK     0  4297
 37 Lučan Vladimír                 LPU7710   DISK     0  1542
 38 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201   DISK     0  6080
 39 Slezák Jiří                    LCE9001   DISK     0  7638
 40 Kunčar Vít                     LCE6602   DISK     0  5928
 41 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803   DISK     0  8259
 42 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001   DISK     0  5542
#
3022     H21C                  29.05.2016 RVP = 1851  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  84:58  2181     0
  2 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  93:50  1999  6414
  3 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601 108:07  1706     0
  4 Humlíček Aleš                  ZBM7539 109:59  1668     0
  5 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 132:26  1207  2841
  6 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100   DISK     0  1513
#
3022     H21E                  29.05.2016 RVP = 9428  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  97:40 10213  9604
  2 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  99:38 10016  9286
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 102:16  9753  9270
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 102:33  9724  9262
  5 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 102:36  9719  9462
  6 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 103:32  9626  8750
  7 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 104:13  9557  9243
  8 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 105:29  9431  9519
  9 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 106:03  9374  8754
 10 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 106:10  9362  8951
 11 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 106:55  9287  8542
 12 Škoda Jakub                    VLI8800 107:20  9245  8615
 13 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603 108:46  9102  8330
 14 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 108:56  9085  8608
 15 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 109:17  9050  8360
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 109:59  8980  8865
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 110:49  8897  9068
 18 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 112:13  8757  9045
 19 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 112:17  8750  8894
 20 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103 112:47  8700  8905
 21 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302 113:46  8602  8892
 22 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 114:24  8538  8288
 23 Luštický Martin                TUR8700 115:29  8430  8896
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 116:44  8305  8593
 25 Hepner David                   SHK7601 118:30  8128  8538
 26 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447 121:13  7856  8935
 27 Král Václav                    SSU8243 127:50  7194  8275
 28 Procházka David                LPU9113   DISK     0  9431
 29 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410   DISK     0  8699
 30 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005   DISK     0 10000
 31 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8742
 32 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8248
#
3022     H21D                  29.05.2016 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stoklasa Bohumil               PLU8417  76:08     0     0
  2 Benroth Jakub                  TZL9002 106:38     0     0
  3 Podhrázský Zbyšek              MBM8242 117:23     0     0
  4 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100   DISK     0     0
#
    
Akce